Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325034 players | Last added:
Roberto Arredondo-Bahensky
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
France
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Francis Charland (F)
6
6
6
12
2. 
flag Vincent Kara (F)
6
6
5
11
3. 
flag Yannick Tifu (F)
6
6
5
11
4. 
flag Marc-André Thinel (F)
6
4
7
11
5. 
flag Michal Petrák (F)
6
2
9
11
more stats from France stats  
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | USHS | u21

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Kyle Criscuolo (C) totals 49 44 54 98 2.00 18 0
    Saint Joseph's Prep 21 25 32 57 2.71 18
    Choate Rosemary Hall 28 19 22 41 1.46 -
2.   Joseph Benik (C) St. Francis High 25 53 37 90 3.60 14 58
3.   Garrett Hendrickson (C) totals 49 38 52 90 1.84 26 10
    Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 29 37 66 2.64 12 10
    Team North 24 9 15 24 1.00 14
4.   Tyler Heinonen (LW) totals 48 55 29 84 1.75 76 38
    Delano High 25 44 24 68 2.72 46 38
    Team South West 23 11 5 16 0.70 30
5.   Ridge Garbutt (F) Brewster Academy 28 43 36 79 2.82 -
6.   Craig Lindegard (F) Kittson Central 22 44 33 77 3.50 12
7.   Tyson Fulton (RW) Breck School 35 33 44 77 2.20 24
8.   Austin Bostock (F) Barrington High 24 41 34 75 3.13 20
9.   Cal Decowski (LW) Andover High 25 24 50 74 2.96 12 41
10.   Mike Ambrosia (F) Delbarton School - 32 41 73 0.00 -
  .                
11.   Mike Conderman (F) Cushing Academy 31 31 41 72 2.32 -
12.   Andrew Lay (C) Flint Powers Catholic 30 26 45 71 2.37 12
13.   Kenny Hall (F) Crystal Lake South High 24 35 35 70 2.92 20
14.   Sam Coborn (F) Park Rapids High 25 30 40 70 2.80 26 17
15.   A.J. Reid (C/RW) totals 49 40 29 69 1.41 58 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 26 21 47 1.88 28
    Team Southeast 24 14 8 22 0.92 30
16.   Jay Moran (F) Winona High 25 26 43 69 2.76 24 46
17.   Michael Morin (F) Breck School 31 38 30 68 2.19 -
18.   Adam Krause (W/C) Hermantown High 31 37 29 66 2.13 51
19.   Aidan Verbeke (F) Fenwick High 24 34 31 65 2.71 26
20.   Eric Purcell (LW) Crystal Lake South High 24 30 35 65 2.71 8
  .                
21.   Mike Pereira (LW) Avon Old Farms School 29 28 36 64 2.21 8
22.   Jean-Paul Lafontaine (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 23 41 64 1.16 20
23.   Jonathan Åhman (LW) Mayport Ice Dawgs 22 22 42 64 2.91 -
24.   Leo Dignan (F) Marist High 24 36 27 63 2.63 20
25.   Taylor Portner (F) Andover High 27 34 29 63 2.33 48
26.   Brandon Zurn (F) Mahtomedi High 25 28 35 63 2.52 24
27.   Connor Reilly (C/LW) Holy Angels High 25 22 41 63 2.52 12 34
28.   Shane Omdahl (F) Roseau High 25 25 37 62 2.48 22
29.   Charlie Adams (C) Mahtomedi High 25 28 33 61 2.44 20 36
30.   Andrew Bettencourt (F) Hebron Academy 33 28 33 61 1.85 -
  .                
31.   Brett Hebel (F) Warroad High 25 23 38 61 2.44 20
32.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 43 39 21 60 1.40 -
33.   Tim Driscoll (RW) Hingham High - 32 28 60 0.00 -
34.   Ryan Luiten (F) East High 28 35 24 59 2.11 64
35.   Archie Skalbeck (F) Hopkins High 25 32 27 59 2.36 12
36.   Tanner Sorenson (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 29 29 58 1.05 44
37.   Jake Erickson (F) Holy Angels High 25 21 37 58 2.32 8 36
38.   Cullen Hurley (LW) totals 48 24 33 57 1.19 8 44
    Holy Angels High 25 20 29 49 1.96 2 44
    Team North 23 4 4 8 0.35 6
39.   Alex Phelps (F) Detroit Lakes High 24 21 36 57 2.38 37
40.   Kyle Osterberg (F) Lakeville South High 25 18 39 57 2.28 22
  .                
41.   Ben Jaremko (F) Elk River High 25 38 18 56 2.24 12
42.   Matt Chartrain (LW) totals 58 28 28 56 0.97 -0
    South Kent Prep. 30 15 15 30 1.00 -
    Holderness School 28 13 13 26 0.93 -
43.   Joseph Redmon (F) DePaul Catholic High - 22 34 56 0.00 -
44.   Ryan Reilly (LW) Holy Angels High 25 21 35 56 2.24 2 34
45.   Nick Turbitt (F) Spring Lake Park School 25 20 36 56 2.24 36
46.   Scott Stalo (LW) Crystal Lake South High 24 23 32 55 2.29 18
47.   Danny Elser (LW/C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 18 37 55 1.00 40
48.   Trent Wohlers (D) Wasilla High 26 30 24 54 2.08 72
49.   Austin Cangelosi (C) Northfield Mount Hermon School - 26 28 54 0.00 -
50.   Patrick Steinhauser (C) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 24 30 54 2.16 14 27
  .                
51.   Bradley Robbins (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 21 33 54 0.98 18
52.   Dennis Kravchenko (C/LW) Kimball Union Academy 34 19 35 54 1.59 32
53.   Riley Borer (F) Breck School 24 16 38 54 2.25 59
54.   Trevor Hoth (F) Stoughton High - 32 21 53 0.00 -
55.   Hugo Turcotte (C) Winchendon Prep - 27 26 53 0.00 -
56.   Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 24 19 34 53 2.21 66 33
57.   Tim Coffey (F) Tabor Academy 28 19 34 53 1.89 -
58.   Nick Tasiopoulos (F) Proctor Academy 29 18 35 53 1.83 -
59.   Tim Davison (D) Notre Dame Academy 24 10 43 53 2.21 28 0
60.   Eric Neiley (C) Exeter High 29 26 26 52 1.79 27
  .                
61.   Joe Rubbelke (D) North St. Paul High 24 24 28 52 2.17 22
62.   Jeremy Ballard (F) Marist High 24 19 33 52 2.17 56
63.   Kyle Florin (F) Winona High 25 35 16 51 2.04 6 41
64.   Cory Kautz (F) Rochester Century High 24 27 24 51 2.13 28 34
65.   Jordan Christianson (F) International Falls High 25 20 31 51 2.04 18 9
66.   Drew Anderson (F) Rochester Century High 24 18 33 51 2.13 30 24
67.   Christian Horn (RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 16 35 51 2.04 16 28
68.   Shane Totten (F) totals 31 30 20 50 1.61 18 0
    Traverse City West High 27 29 19 48 1.78 14
    Team Michigan 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
69.   Cam Spiro (LW) Tabor Academy 28 28 22 50 1.79 -
70.   Mike Seward (LW) Winchendon Prep 23 25 25 50 2.17 20
  .                
71.   Vinny Scotti (C) The Gunnery Prep - 12 38 50 0.00 -
72.   Peter LaFosse (F) Kimball Union Academy 34 29 20 49 1.44 -
73.   Tim Bonner (C) Osseo High 25 25 24 49 1.96 12 42
74.   Michael Zajac (F) totals 47 24 25 49 1.04 36 0
    Eagan High 24 15 21 36 1.50 16
    Team Southeast 23 9 4 13 0.57 20
75.   James Roll (F) Marist High 24 23 26 49 2.04 2
76.   Mark Greenberg (F) Crystal Lake South High 24 20 29 49 2.04 12
77.   Blake Saylor (F) Culver Military Academy 43 11 38 49 1.14 2 28
78.   Kody Polin (F) Trenton High - 28 20 48 0.00 44
79.   James Polk (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 27 21 48 0.87 38
80.   Alexander Kåks (RW) Oxford High 26 24 24 48 1.85 58
  .                
81.   Ross Luedtke (F) Orono High 24 23 25 48 2.00 26 19
82.   Patrick Brown (C/RW) Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 30 23 25 48 1.60 14
83.   Peter Ross (F) DePaul Catholic High - 21 27 48 0.00 -
84.   Eric Scheid (F) Blaine High 25 20 28 48 1.92 6 11
85.   Nicholas Bligh (C) Dexter School 26 20 28 48 1.85 6
86.   Brandon Wahlin (F) White Bear Lake High 28 22 25 47 1.68 20 30
87.   Martin Gruse (LW) Trenton High - 19 28 47 0.00 14
88.   Ville Mattila (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 25 21 46 1.84 12
89.   Max Coatta (RW) Minnetonka High 31 23 23 46 1.48 8
90.   Jordan Lovick (F) Centennial High 25 21 25 46 1.84 41
  .                
91.   Quinn Smith (F) Avon Old Farms School 26 21 25 46 1.77 -
92.   Patrick Curtis (LW) Dexter School 27 17 29 46 1.70 -
93.   Kevin Salvucci (F) Tabor Academy 28 13 33 46 1.64 -
94.   Gage Torrel (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 25 26 19 45 1.80 24 27
95.   P.J. McCadden (F) Williston Northampton School 27 24 21 45 1.67 -
96.   Adam Knochenmus (F) Roseau High 20 20 25 45 2.25 22
97.   Thomas Schutt (RW) Minnetonka High 31 20 25 45 1.45 34
98.   Joe Andalina (F) Naperville Central High 24 29 15 44 1.83 2
99.   Jack McFarlane (F) Cloquet High 27 28 16 44 1.63 14
100.   Lucas Kohls (D/F) Forest Lake High 25 25 19 44 1.76 10 26
101.   Taylor Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 25 22 22 44 1.76 14 33
102.   Tony Barbato (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 25 20 24 44 1.76 24 17
103.   Ethan Prow (D) totals 47 20 24 44 0.94 6 0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice High 24 20 18 38 1.58 -
    Team North 23 0 6 6 0.26 6
104.   Eric Carlson (C) Albert Lea High 24 27 16 43 1.79 44 14
105.   Austyn Young (LW) South St. Paul High 25 24 19 43 1.72 36
106.   Xavier Fust (F) Totino-Grace High 22 23 20 43 1.95 38 27
107.   John Scully (F) Saint Viator High 22 23 20 43 1.95 34
108.   Garrett Schmitz (D) Red Lake Falls High 23 22 21 43 1.87 38
109.   Vladyslav Gavrik (F) Hebron Academy 33 18 25 43 1.30 -
110.   Ryan Arsenault (F) New Hampton School 26 16 27 43 1.65 -
111.   Brian Keefe (RW) Saint Viator High 22 14 29 43 1.95 36
112.   John Simonson (F) Grand Forks Central High 27 14 29 43 1.59 18
113.   Nick Bruneteau (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 5 38 43 0.83 26
114.   Bret Jenkins (F) Brainerd High 25 24 18 42 1.68 16
115.   Tommy O'Regan (LW) St. Sebastian's School 28 21 21 42 1.50 22
116.   Bob Kinne (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 27 20 22 42 1.56 6
117.   Brandon McNally (LW) Belmont Hill High 30 18 24 42 1.40 45
118.   Willie Corrin (D) International Falls High 24 16 26 42 1.75 26 10
119.   K.J. Tiefenwerth (RW) Avon Old Farms School - 14 28 42 0.00 -
120.   Jesse Nemgar (F) Bemidji High 25 12 30 42 1.68 16 33
121.   Brandon Parker (D) Faribault High 25 7 35 42 1.68 36
122.   Nick Michaud (F) Berwick Academy 21 24 17 41 1.95 -
123.   Matt Vishny (F) Glenbrook North High 22 22 19 41 1.86 6
124.   Greg Gozzo (F) Avon Old Farms School - 20 21 41 0.00 -
125.   Stanislau Monak (F) Monroe High 18 19 22 41 2.28 69 -7
126.   Alex Hagen (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 19 22 41 1.46 -
127.   Ryan Jaremko (D) Elk River High 25 8 33 41 1.64 26
128.   Brian Ward (C) The Governor's Academy 28 26 14 40 1.43 33
129.   Jordan Martini (F) Rochester Century High 24 23 17 40 1.67 16 19
130.   Garrett White (F) Pomfret School 29 23 17 40 1.38 -
131.   Shane Gorman (F) The Gunnery Prep 32 23 17 40 1.25 -
132.   Adam Frank (F) Clarkston High 25 20 20 40 1.60 12
133.   Patrick Moore (F) Grand Rapids High 25 19 21 40 1.60 6
134.   Carl Hesler (C/LW) Middlesex School 21 18 22 40 1.90 -
135.   Nick DeCenzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 24 14 26 40 1.67 10
136.   Dennis Siitari (LW) Oxford High 26 14 26 40 1.54 6
137.   Kyle Lockwood (F) Berkshire School - 11 29 40 0.00 -
138.   Nick Albergo (F) York Community High 20 24 15 39 1.95 28
139.   Eric Saulters (F) Sandburg High 24 22 17 39 1.63 4
140.   Greyson Feichtinger (LW) Fenwick High 24 18 21 39 1.63 16
141.   Jack Emmer (D/F) Delano High 27 16 23 39 1.44 34
142.   Márkó Meretei (F) Albany Academy 11 14 25 39 3.55 -
143.   Matthew Crook (LW/C) Fenwick High 24 22 16 38 1.58 26
144.   Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 20 21 17 38 1.90 2 25
145.   Tommy Dwyer (F) Brunswick School 28 19 19 38 1.36 -
146.   Noel Acciari (C) Kent School 26 18 20 38 1.46 -
147.   Ben Weisburger (F) Brunswick School 28 16 22 38 1.36 -
148.   Connor Faupel (D) Rochester Century High 24 14 24 38 1.58 42 15
149.   Walker Hyland (D) totals 47 12 26 38 0.81 82 7
    Woodbury High 24 9 16 25 1.04 48 7
    Team Southeast 23 3 10 13 0.57 34
150.   Zach Lawdermilt (D) East Grand Forks High 25 22 15 37 1.48 32
151.   Willie Faust (F) Hill-Murray School 24 20 17 37 1.54 29 2
152.   Jeremy Johnson (C) West Fargo High 26 20 17 37 1.42 12
153.   Devin Tringale (LW) Lawrence Academy 26 19 18 37 1.42 -
154.   Calvin Miska (F) North Branch High 25 17 20 37 1.48 34 19
155.   Garnet Hathaway (RW) Phillips Andover 28 17 20 37 1.32 32
156.   Nick Potter (F) Brooks School 26 14 23 37 1.42 -
157.   Spencer Montgomery (F) Brewster Academy 26 13 24 37 1.42 4
158.   Anthony Greco (RW/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 12 25 37 0.69 4
159.   Brian Safstrom (C) Phillips Andover 26 - - 37 1.42
160.   Liam Johnston (W) Willmar High 22 24 12 36 1.64 2 20
161.   Trevor Givens (F) Hancock School 26 21 15 36 1.38 -
162.   Ryan Cole (F) Kimball Union Academy - 20 16 36 0.00 -
163.   Matthew Pohlkamp (RW) Brainerd High 25 20 16 36 1.44 12 0
164.   Blake Matthews (F) Naperville Central High 23 18 18 36 1.57 58
165.   Russell Jordan (F) Waubonsie Valley High 24 18 18 36 1.50 57
166.   Casey Fugleberg (F) Grand Forks Red River 23 16 20 36 1.57 16
167.   Brett Patterson (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 11 25 36 1.71 30 5
168.   Carson Gray (D) Warroad High 22 6 30 36 1.64 32
169.   Jack Day (F) Glenbrook North High 22 21 14 35 1.59 0
170.   Keith Veronesi (F) Berkshire School 31 20 15 35 1.13 -
171.   Adam Smyth (LW/RW) Burnsville High 27 19 16 35 1.30 26
172.   Mike McNamara (F) Belmont Hill High 31 19 16 35 1.13 -
173.   Gavin Tufte (F) Blaine High 25 18 17 35 1.40 28
174.   Kyle Fink (C) Catholic Memorial High 24 16 19 35 1.46 12
175.   Chad Hennum (F) Elk River High 25 16 19 35 1.40 16
176.   Tyler Pascucci (F) Winchendon Prep - 14 21 35 0.00 -
177.   Joey Bower (F) Crystal Lake South High 24 11 24 35 1.46 16
178.   Andrew Prochno (D) Minnetonka High 25 7 28 35 1.40 22
179.   Parker Teufel (F) Lake Forest High 22 23 11 34 1.55 18
180.   Justin Parizek (F) Lakeville South High 25 21 13 34 1.36 12
181.   Brett Lizotte (F) Chisago Lakes High 25 21 13 34 1.36 6 22
182.   Andrew Doane (RW) Noble & Greenough School - 19 15 34 0.00 -
183.   Max Birkinbine (F) White Bear Lake High 24 19 15 34 1.42 18
184.   Mick Dhein (F) Richfield High 25 19 15 34 1.36 14
185.   Jeff Bergh (D) Kittson Central 22 16 18 34 1.55 8
186.   Jason Ford (F) Waunakee High 22 16 18 34 1.55 30 0
187.   Jonathan Morin (F) Waubonsie Valley High 23 15 19 34 1.48 99
188.   Ryan Dwyer (F) Faribault High 24 15 19 34 1.42 18 21
189.   Jake Horton (F) Tartan Senior High 25 14 20 34 1.36 28 24
190.   Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 25 13 21 34 1.36 20
191.   Bryan Rooney (F) New Hampton School 26 13 21 34 1.31 -
192.   E.J. Faust (C) Blake School 25 12 22 34 1.36 20 4
193.   Kyle Plageman (RW) Culver Military Academy 39 8 26 34 0.87 0
194.   Ryan Tyson (F) Westminster Prep. - 22 11 33 0.00 -
195.   James Hughes (F) Centennial High 25 19 14 33 1.32 37
196.   T.J. Powers (F) Williston Northampton School 27 17 16 33 1.22 -
197.   Zachary Dulla (F) Barrington High 24 15 18 33 1.38 18
198.   Wilson Housley (F) Stillwater High 25 15 18 33 1.32 14 12
199.   Mike Borge (F) Hotchkiss School 21 14 19 33 1.57 -
200.   Ford Traff (F) Blake School 25 14 19 33 1.32 2 5
201.   Nicholas Stoskopf (F) Warroad High 25 13 20 33 1.32 20
202.   Nick Hinz (D) North St. Paul High 25 12 21 33 1.32 22 30
203.   Joe Prescott (RW) St. Sebastian's School - 11 22 33 0.00 -
204.   Ryan Doucet (LW) Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 30 11 22 33 1.10 20
205.   Adam Vishny (F) Glenbrook North High 22 9 24 33 1.50 14
206.   Wes Judnick (D) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 8 25 33 1.32 28
207.   Rylee Curb (LW) Bemidji High 25 19 13 32 1.28 2 22
208.   Jonathan Liau (F) St. Paul's School - 18 14 32 0.00 -
209.   Tom Kenealy (F) Sandburg High 24 17 15 32 1.33 26
210.   Dillon Stolt (C) Albert Lea High 24 17 15 32 1.33 44 7
211.   Thomas Hartnett (F) Canterbury School - 15 17 32 0.00 -
212.   Matt Lindquist (F) Thief River Falls High 25 15 17 32 1.28 44
213.   Riley Colvard (F) Centennial High 25 14 18 32 1.28 36
214.   Mark Naclerio (F) Avon Old Farms School - 13 19 32 0.00 -
215.   Evan Hesse (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 22 13 19 32 1.45 18 22
216.   Ryan Suess (F) Forest Lake High 25 13 19 32 1.28 22 25
217.   Shawn Nelson (F) Naperville Central High 24 11 21 32 1.33 22
218.   Michael Blair (F) The Loomis Chaffee School 25 11 21 32 1.28 -
219.   Josh Wentz (F) Duluth Marshall School 25 11 21 32 1.28 12
220.   Dan Molenaar (D) Eden Prairie High 25 7 25 32 1.28 22
221.   Micah Ranum (F) Thief River Falls High 25 23 8 31 1.24 44
222.   Danny Linnell (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 18 13 31 1.11 -
223.   Matthew McParland (F) Sandburg High 22 17 14 31 1.41 12
224.   Chris Towne (F) Barrington High 23 15 16 31 1.35 0
225.   Guan Wang (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 13 18 31 0.56 30
226.   Greg Tang (F) Nichols School 28 12 19 31 1.11 -
227.   Ian Coleman (D) Tabor Academy 28 4 27 31 1.11 -
228.   Eduard Stulak (F) Monroe High 18 22 8 30 1.67 56 -2
229.   Stephen Servideo (F) Canterbury School - 19 11 30 0.00 -
230.   Devin Albert (F) Belmont Hill High 31 19 11 30 0.97 -
231.   Connor Gorman (LW) New Hampton School 26 18 12 30 1.15 -
232.   Max Edson (LW) Salisbury School 19 15 15 30 1.58 -
233.   Carson Smith (F) Naperville North High 24 15 15 30 1.25 20
234.   Max Balaban (F) Tilton School 34 15 15 30 0.88 -
235.   Peter McMullen (LW) Delbarton School 28 14 16 30 1.07 4
236.   Matt Gelnaw (D) Delbarton School 28 13 17 30 1.07 -
237.   Dominic Zanfardino, Jr. (D) Saint Viator High 22 12 18 30 1.36 45
238.   Benjamin Michaud (D/F) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 25 9 21 30 1.20 16 16
239.   Brad Improta (D) Canterbury School - 7 23 30 0.00 -
240.   Chris Gacsy (D) Hebron Academy 33 5 25 30 0.91 -
241.   Brett Berger (D) Trenton High - 3 27 30 0.00 34
242.   Will Nelson (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 24 15 14 29 1.21 10 8
243.   Nate Dupere (D) Hebron Academy 33 15 14 29 0.88 -
244.   Tanner Holmquist (F) Hopkins High 26 12 17 29 1.12 14
245.   Ben Bahe (F) Hill-Murray School 25 11 18 29 1.16 14 1
246.   James Hansen (D) totals 48 11 18 29 0.60 56 0
    Osseo High 25 7 14 21 0.84 46
    Team Northwest 23 4 4 8 0.35 10
247.   Samuel Courcelles (F) St. Paul's School - 10 19 29 0.00 -
248.   Jon Ahern (D) Pingree School 26 10 19 29 1.12 -
249.   Brendan Fitzgerald (F) Fenwick High 24 9 20 29 1.21 4
250.   Ricky Gattone (F) Saint Viator High 23 8 21 29 1.26 26
251.   Jake Horton (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 8 21 29 1.16 40 27
252.   Dom Markajani (D) Monroe Community College - 6 23 29 0.00 -
253.   Corey Scammon (D) Cushing Academy - 5 24 29 0.00 -
254.   Joe Llaurado (F) Marquette Senior High 19 18 10 28 1.47 18
255.   Kale Johnstone (RW) Fenwick High 24 17 11 28 1.17 10
256.   Trevor Plante (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 17 15 13 28 1.65 20
257.   Erik Nilsson (RW) The Gunnery Prep 23 14 14 28 1.22 -
258.   Tyler Brodersen (F) St. Louis Park High 25 14 14 28 1.12 10 14
259.   Danny Fick (D) Forest Lake High 25 12 16 28 1.12 28 29
260.   Chris Casto (D) Hill-Murray School 25 11 17 28 1.12 18 3
261.   Tommy Washburn (F) Glenbrook North High 22 9 19 28 1.27 0
262.   Joe Collins (F) Hebron Academy 33 9 19 28 0.85 -
263.   Jake Randolph (LW) Duluth East High 25 5 23 28 1.12 0
264.   Chris Lembo (F) The Loomis Chaffee School 25 21 6 27 1.08 -
265.   Morgan Terpstra (C) Crookston High 25 20 7 27 1.08 54
266.   Kyle Krueger (F) Prior Lake High 24 18 9 27 1.13 42
267.   Charles Mosey (F) Burnsville High 25 17 10 27 1.08 12
268.   Adam Barlow (F) South St. Paul High 24 15 12 27 1.13 45
269.   Tyler Dunagan (F) Maple Grove High 25 15 12 27 1.08 8 9
270.   Woodruff Hudson (RW) Milton Academy 27 15 12 27 1.00 -
271.   Bradley Bartuch (F) Lake Forest High 22 14 13 27 1.23 24
272.   Patrick Martin (F) Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 26 14 13 27 1.04 32 7
273.   Alexander Kovacs (F) Waubonsie Valley High 24 13 14 27 1.13 36
274.   Jake Larson (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 23 12 15 27 1.17 2 8
275.   Brett Lawson (F) St. Mark's School 28 11 16 27 0.96 -
276.   Jerid Adamson (D) Cambridge-Isanti High 26 8 19 27 1.04 46 16
277.   Tyler Ledford (F) Culver Military Academy 38 7 20 27 0.71 0
278.   Charlie Aus (D) Centennial High 25 6 21 27 1.08 12
279.   Joe McNamara (D) Belmont Hill High - 4 23 27 0.00 -
280.   Ryan Obuchowski (D) Detroit Catholic Central 30 4 23 27 0.90 14 0
281.   Bryan Felice (D) Hebron Academy 33 2 25 27 0.82 -
282.   Charlie Taft (RW) Edina High 25 16 10 26 1.04 14 6
283.   Adam Finkle (LW) DePaul Catholic High - 15 11 26 0.00 -
284.   Davey Middleton (F) Detroit Catholic Central 24 15 11 26 1.08 -
285.   Jace Childs (F) Burnsville High 25 14 12 26 1.04 0
286.   Eddie Ellis (LW) Phillips Andover - 13 13 26 0.00 0
287.   Daniel Schuler (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 13 13 26 0.93 -
288.   Jeff Daugherty (F) Totino-Grace High 21 12 14 26 1.24 0 16
289.   Chris Izmirlian (F) The Loomis Chaffee School 25 12 14 26 1.04 -
290.   Mike Dockry (F) Burnsville High 25 12 14 26 1.04 2
291.   Austin Hervey (LW) Detroit Catholic Central 30 12 14 26 0.87 54
292.   Joseph Storto (F) Waubonsie Valley High 21 10 16 26 1.24 42
293.   Cameron Moniz (F) Hebron Academy 33 10 16 26 0.79 -
294.   Ryan Crosson (D) Thief River Falls High 25 8 18 26 1.04 38
295.   Ian Ecklund (F) Proctor High 23 7 19 26 1.13 18
296.   Jared Wiedemann (D) Dexter School 27 7 19 26 0.96 -
297.   Jordan Aamot (F) Grand Forks Central High 27 7 19 26 0.96 4
298.   Sam Windle (D) Osseo High 27 7 19 26 0.96 8
299.   Craig Wyszomirski (D) The Gunnery Prep 30 6 20 26 0.87 40
300.   Patrick Hurley (D) Duluth Marshall School 24 5 21 26 1.08 34
301.   Rory Vesel (D) Rochester Lourdes High 24 5 21 26 1.08 18
302.   Michael Mooney (D) Breck School 25 5 21 26 1.04 18 1
303.   Tyler Lopinski (D/F) Stoneham High 16 - - 26 1.63 -
304.   Christian DiVito (C) Saint Viator High 24 18 7 25 1.04 2
305.   Chris Hollich (F) Crystal Lake South High 23 16 9 25 1.09 20
306.   A.J. Michaelson (C/LW) Apple Valley High 18 13 12 25 1.39 2 9
307.   Todd Koritzinsky (F) Middleton Cardinals 13 12 13 25 1.92 -
308.   Matt Youso (D) International Falls High 22 12 13 25 1.14 28 3
309.   Matt Doyle (F) Deerfield Academy - 11 14 25 0.00 -
310.   Peter Krieger (F) St. Thomas Academy 25 10 15 25 1.00 18
311.   Kenny Gillespie (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 10 15 25 0.50 42
312.   Christian Neumann (D) Naperville Central High 24 9 16 25 1.04 20
313.   Brett Stern (D) Centennial High 25 9 16 25 1.00 40
314.   Ryan Bullock (D) Blake School 25 9 16 25 1.00 12 3
315.   Travis Underwood (F) Grand Rapids High 25 8 17 25 1.00 18
316.   Ben Kravitz (D) Williston Northampton School 27 8 17 25 0.93 -
317.   Tim Shea (F) Tabor Academy 28 8 17 25 0.89 -
318.   Aaron Deutsch (D) Milton Academy 28 7 18 25 0.89 -
319.   Nick Lanza (F) Westminster Prep. - 6 19 25 0.00 -
320.   Matthew McDonald (F) Kent School 26 6 19 25 0.96 -
321.   Ryan Pratt (F) Waltham High - 14 10 24 0.00 -
322.   Nick Brenneman (F) Fargo North High 22 13 11 24 1.09 18
323.   Jack Soneson (F) Naperville Central High 23 13 11 24 1.04 21
324.   Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 25 13 11 24 0.96 4
325.   John Roisum (D/F) Bloomington Jefferson High 24 12 12 24 1.00 14 29
326.   Samuel Svoboda (F) Naperville North High 23 11 13 24 1.04 62
327.   Alex Koopmeiners (D/F) St. Cloud Cathedral 23 11 13 24 1.04 20 13
328.   Austin Head (F) Dodge County High 25 11 13 24 0.96 61
329.   Nick Szopinski (C) Beaver Dam High 13 10 14 24 1.85 0
330.   Tommy Fiorentino (F) Northwood School Prep 37 9 15 24 0.65 -
331.   Corey Spina (F) DePaul Catholic High - 8 16 24 0.00 -
332.   Kyle Martin (D) Barrington High 22 7 17 24 1.09 20
333.   Michael Delaney (F) Naperville Central High 24 7 17 24 1.00 53
334.   Loren French (F) Hill-Murray School 25 7 17 24 0.96 8
335.   Ben Gislason (D) Breck School 25 5 19 24 0.96 36
336.   D.J. Jones (D) totals 41 5 19 24 0.59 16 0
    Wayzata High 25 5 18 23 0.92 12
    Team Northwest 16 0 1 1 0.06 4
337.   Kyle Quick (D) Avon Old Farms School 26 3 21 24 0.92 24
338.   Mike Ramsay (F) Lincoln-Way Central High 17 16 7 23 1.35 22
339.   Thomas Lueck (F) Winona High 24 14 9 23 0.96 52 16
340.   Jamie Tyminski (LW) Hebron Academy 33 14 9 23 0.70 -
341.   Charlie Borer (F) Breck School 24 11 12 23 0.96 18
342.   Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 25 11 12 23 0.92 4
343.   Alex Mason (F) Detroit Lakes High 23 10 13 23 1.00 10 17
344.   Nick Raehsler (D) Rochester Century High 24 10 13 23 0.96 46 7
345.   Adam Johnson (LW) Hibbing-Chisholm High 24 8 15 23 0.96 8
346.   Matt Audette (D) Thief River Falls High 25 8 15 23 0.92 20
347.   Michael Reardon (D) Noble & Greenough School 27 8 15 23 0.85 6
348.   Adam Patel (D) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 8 15 23 0.82 -
349.   Ben Foster (LW) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 7 16 23 0.82 -
350.   Samuel Weinstein (F) Glenbrook North High 22 6 17 23 1.05 14
351.   Sean Gaffney (LW) Detroit Catholic Central 24 6 17 23 0.96 14
352.   Jared Kohlquist (D) Hermantown High 25 3 20 23 0.92 57
353.   Joseph Miller (F) New Trier High Blue 21 17 5 22 1.05 10
354.   Kevin Becker (F) Hill-Murray School 24 14 8 22 0.92 10
355.   Castan Sommer (F) Hotchkiss School 26 14 8 22 0.85 -
356.   Connor McBride (F) Westminster Prep. - 13 9 22 0.00 -
357.   Eric Mason (F) Highland Park High 22 12 10 22 1.00 24
358.   Troy Starrett (F) Catholic Memorial School 26 12 10 22 0.85 -
359.   Daniel Handberg (F) Farmington High 24 11 11 22 0.92 12 13
360.   Michael Sit (F) Edina High 25 11 11 22 0.88 28 7
361.   Darrick Howard (F) Duluth Marshall School 27 11 11 22 0.81 8 18
362.   Charlie Donlin (D) Holy Family Catholic 24 10 12 22 0.92 43
363.   Erik Lyrvall (D) Redwood Valley 24 10 12 22 0.92 34
364.   Ryan Keller (F) Detroit Catholic Central 30 10 12 22 0.73 10
365.   Harry Matheson (C) Lake Forest Academy 13 9 13 22 1.69 10
366.   Sean Endsley (F) Soldotna High Varsity 22 9 13 22 1.00 - 8
367.   Brian McGregor (F) Barrington High 23 9 13 22 0.96 14
368.   Josh Erickson (F) Roseau High 25 9 13 22 0.88 28
369.   Mike Parnell (D) Totino-Grace High 25 9 13 22 0.88 18 14
370.   Carl Krieger (D) Tartan Senior High 25 9 13 22 0.88 36 14
371.   Garrett Lessard (F) Williston Northampton School 27 9 13 22 0.81 -
372.   Jack Helgeson (F) Faribault High 18 8 14 22 1.22 30 13
373.   Jordan Krebsbach (D) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 19 8 14 22 1.16 12
374.   Luc Gerdes (F) Eden Prairie High 25 8 14 22 0.88 10
375.   Zach Lavalle (C) Hill-Murray School 25 8 14 22 0.88 2 1
376.   Conor Jonasson (F) West Fargo High 27 8 14 22 0.81 18
377.   Tommy Davis (D) Delbarton School 28 8 14 22 0.79 10
378.   Josh Roberts (LW) Trinity-Pawling School - 7 15 22 0.00 -
379.   Tyler Perlmutter (F) Highland Park High 22 7 15 22 1.00 14
380.   Ivan Delic (D) Holderness School 26 7 15 22 0.85 -
381.   Trevor Waldoch (D) Forest Lake High 24 6 16 22 0.92 4 19
382.   Eric Schurhamer (D) St. Thomas Academy 23 4 18 22 0.96 14 5
383.   Christian Cordier (D) Berkshire School 31 4 18 22 0.71 10
384.   Drew Brevig (D) Lakeville South High 24 3 19 22 0.92 24
385.   Quin Buckellew (F) Moorhead High 24 15 6 21 0.88 20 12
386.   Trevor Hills (C) Berkshire School - 13 8 21 0.00 -
387.   Alexander Erban (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 13 8 21 1.17 10
388.   Steven Heller (F) Bemidji High 25 12 9 21 0.84 31
389.   Luke Vogelgesang (F) Park High Wolf Pack 25 11 10 21 0.84 10 12
390.   Nate Soter (F) Pingree School 26 11 10 21 0.81 -
391.   Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 24 10 11 21 0.88 4
392.   Ryan Mattson (D/F) Waconia High 25 10 11 21 0.84 12
393.   Jace Leiferman (C) Mankato West High 24 9 12 21 0.88 34 -3
394.   Matt Campbell (D) Mankato West High 24 9 12 21 0.88 12 7
395.   Kevin Duane (RW) Brunswick School 28 9 12 21 0.75 -
396.   Andy Latta (D) Tabor Academy 28 9 12 21 0.75 -
397.   Ben Chwick (F) Berkshire School - 8 13 21 0.00 -
398.   William Davies (D) Crystal Lake South High 24 8 13 21 0.88 18
399.   Joe Hockert (D) Totino-Grace High 25 8 13 21 0.84 52 16
400.   Danny Heck (F) Totino-Grace High 25 8 13 21 0.84 16 11
401.   Jeremy Laing (F) Hebron Academy 33 8 13 21 0.64 -
402.   Lukas Captain (D) Barrington High 21 7 14 21 1.00 16
403.   Josh Little (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 49 7 14 21 0.43 16
404.   Taylor Fleming (D) St. Thomas Academy 25 5 16 21 0.84 14
405.   Justin Moody (RW) Grand Forks Central High 27 5 16 21 0.78 12
406.   Ian Canty (D) Hebron Academy 33 5 16 21 0.64 -
407.   Patrick MacGregor (D) Avon Old Farms School - 3 18 21 0.00 -
408.   Nicholas Modugno (D) Monroe High 16 1 20 21 1.31 82 -13
409.   Brendan Uher (F) Sandburg High 21 16 4 20 0.95 26
410.   Corbin McGuire (RW) Taft School - 13 7 20 0.00 -
411.   Mitchell McLain (F) Brainerd High 25 12 8 20 0.80 16
412.   Jonathan Werner (F) Latin School of Chicago 21 11 9 20 0.95 18
413.   Matthew Anderson (F) Sandburg High 24 11 9 20 0.83 4
414.   Brad Pizzey (F) Clarkston High 24 11 9 20 0.83 8
415.   Michael Fabie (F) Minnehaha Academy 25 11 9 20 0.80 14
416.   Brandon Caccavale (F) Monroe High 19 10 10 20 1.05 2 -16
417.   Blake Wilcox (D) Winona High 25 10 10 20 0.80 12 13
418.   Alex Dewitz (F) Rochester Lourdes High 25 10 10 20 0.80 26 5
419.   Garrett Gulsvig (F) Faribault High 25 9 11 20 0.80 26 17
420.   Adam Truex (D) Rochester Mayo High 25 9 11 20 0.80 36
421.   John Humphrey (F) New Hampton School 26 9 11 20 0.77 -
422.   Jeremy O'Keefe (D) Grand Forks Central High 27 8 12 20 0.74 14
423.   Drake Hart (C) Hebron Academy 33 7 13 20 0.61 -
424.   Toshi Terai (F) Brunswick School 28 6 14 20 0.71 -
425.   Zach Loesch (D) White Bear Lake High 24 5 15 20 0.83 26
426.   Adam Reichert (C) Maple Grove High 25 5 15 20 0.80 26 8
427.   Justin Lutsch (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 5 15 20 0.36 34
428.   Max Hazelton (F) Bemidji High 21 4 16 20 0.95 4 15
429.   Thomas Debace (F) Roseville High 25 14 5 19 0.76 20 12
430.   Charlie Sampair (C) Hill-Murray School 24 12 7 19 0.79 9 1
431.   James Benda (F) Naperville North High 24 12 7 19 0.79 30
432.   Desmond Bergin (D) St. Sebastian's School - 10 9 19 0.00 -
433.   Jake McCann (F) Roseville High 25 10 9 19 0.76 12
434.   Jack Newtown (F) Lake Forest High 22 9 10 19 0.86 12
435.   Alexander Goff (F) Naperville North High 22 9 10 19 0.86 62
436.   Adam Slagle (D) North St. Paul High 25 9 10 19 0.76 16 13
437.   Brendan Jacques (F) Calumet High 26 9 10 19 0.73 18
438.   Nate Olsen (W) Mankato West High 24 8 11 19 0.79 4 4
439.   Jake Wood (F) The Gunnery Prep - 7 12 19 0.00 -
440.   Matt Purmal (D) Merrill Bluejays 21 7 12 19 0.90 50
441.   Alexander Crowe (F) Waubonsie Valley High 24 7 12 19 0.79 6
442.   Sam Rothstein (F) Minnetonka High 25 7 12 19 0.76 10 8
443.   John Duda (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 7 12 19 0.76 12 5
444.   Brian Lichterman (F) Crystal Lake South High 17 6 13 19 1.12 22
445.   Kollin Johnson (F) Winona High 25 6 13 19 0.76 38 6
446.   Phil Boje (D) Mounds View High 25 6 13 19 0.76 10
447.   Mark Meads (RW) Tabor Academy 28 6 13 19 0.68 -
448.   Marc-Antoine Carrier (D) Northwood School Prep 38 6 13 19 0.50 8
449.   Brad Bosworth (D) York Community High 23 5 14 19 0.83 32
450.   Patrick McVickers (C) Barrington High 24 5 14 19 0.79 12
451.   Grant Opperman (RW) Breck School 24 5 14 19 0.79 8 3
452.   Buzz Tryggeseth (D) Buffalo High 26 5 14 19 0.73 44
453.   Matt Furey (D) Dexter School 27 5 14 19 0.70 -
454.   Nick Trepp (D) Brunswick School 28 5 14 19 0.68 -
455.   Bryan Sinz (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 2 17 19 0.38 67
456.   Alex Walsh (D) Delbarton School 28 1 18 19 0.68 -
457.   Cory Lushanko (F) Chisago Lakes High 8 13 5 18 2.25 8 13
458.   Charlie Smothers (F) Waconia High 25 13 5 18 0.72 44
459.   Dan Dory (F) Fenwick High 24 12 6 18 0.75 36
460.   Andrew Maronich (F) Lincoln-Way Central High 11 11 7 18 1.64 30
461.   Kyle McCauley (D) Waubonsie Valley High 17 11 7 18 1.06 12
462.   Jacob Vick (F) Latin School of Chicago 21 11 7 18 0.86 19
463.   Patrick Windle (F) Saint Viator High 21 9 9 18 0.86 2
464.   Ben Gimbel (F) Highland Park High 22 9 9 18 0.82 44
465.   Chase Hornsberger (D/F) Bartlett High 23 9 9 18 0.78 54
466.   Will Merchant (LW) Eagan High 24 9 9 18 0.75 18
467.   Tyler Pionk (F) Proctor High 25 9 9 18 0.72 14 -1
468.   Phil Johnson (F) Duluth East High 25 9 9 18 0.72 22
469.   Austin Rudnick (D) Breck School 24 6 12 18 0.75 30
470.   Nick Colpitts (F) Totino-Grace High 25 5 13 18 0.72 26 12
471.   Joe DiPietro (D) Dexter School 27 4 14 18 0.67 -
472.   Nathan Jose (D) Mankato West High 23 3 15 18 0.78 74 4
473.   Lucas Hendrickson (D) Burnsville High 25 3 15 18 0.72 32
474.   J.D. Cotroneo (D) Hill-Murray School 25 3 15 18 0.72 28 0
475.   Shane Herbert (F) Forest Lake High 25 3 15 18 0.72 14 9
476.   Evan Moore (LD/F) Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy 28 3 15 18 0.64 30
477.   John Teulings (D) Hamden High 12 2 16 18 1.50 -
478.   Dan Milan (D) Orchard Lake St. Mary's 31 - - 18 0.58 -
479.   Brendon Bourgea (F) St. Paul's School 26 14 3 17 0.65 -
480.   Paul Falanga (F) Trinity-Pawling School 27 11 6 17 0.63 -
481.   Zach Modelski (D) DePaul Catholic High - 10 7 17 0.00 -
482.   Mario Bianchi (F) Holy Angels High 25 10 7 17 0.68 4 7
483.   Ryan Callahan (F) Grafton-Park River High 27 9 8 17 0.63 12
484.   Jack Warren (F) St. Rita High 24 8 9 17 0.71 10
485.   Keith Burchett (F) St. Rita High 24 7 10 17 0.71 28
486.   Zach Kalter (D) Highland Park High 22 6 11 17 0.77 16
487.   Paul Falvey (D) Noble & Greenough School 29 6 11 17 0.59 -
488.   Garrett Skrbich (LW) Hermantown High 25 5 12 17 0.68 6 14
489.   Greg Kreisinger (F) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 5 12 17 0.61 -
490.   Darren Hopkinson (D) Moses Brown School - 4 13 17 0.00 22
491.   David Nelson (RW) Warroad High 25 4 13 17 0.68 14
492.   Ethan Brekke (D) Detroit Lakes High 24 3 14 17 0.71 12 27
493.   Matthew Caito (D) Salisbury School - 2 15 17 0.00 -
494.   Geoff Ferguson (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 2 15 17 0.34 24
495.   Blake Cormier (D) Middlesex School 20 1 16 17 0.85 -
496.   Dan Cornell (D) Kimball Union Academy 34 1 16 17 0.50 -
497.   Charlie Klos (D) Waconia High 21 11 5 16 0.76 0
498.   Nolan Meyer (F) Duluth East High 25 11 5 16 0.64 20
499.   Alex DeBaere (F) Belmont Hill High 31 11 5 16 0.52 -
500.   Alan Zahui (F) Grand Forks Red River 23 10 6 16 0.70 33
501.   Samuel Kancherlapalli (F) Bartlett High 24 9 7 16 0.67 16
502.   Kevin Dunsire (F) Naperville Central High 24 9 7 16 0.67 12
503.   Garrison Sanipass (F) Glenbrook North High 22 8 8 16 0.73 29
504.   Josh Gaughan (F) Buffalo High 25 8 8 16 0.64 52
505.   Ryan Rosenthal (C/RW) Kent School 26 8 8 16 0.62 6
506.   Nick Wirth (F) The Governor's Academy 29 8 8 16 0.55 -
507.   Andrew Frentz (C/W) Mankato West High 18 7 9 16 0.89 4 -1
508.   Cody Gauthier (D) Proctor Academy 19 7 9 16 0.84 22 -3
509.   Sam Rogers (F) Deerfield High 22 7 9 16 0.73 10
510.   Eric Louiselle (F) Totino-Grace High 22 7 9 16 0.73 6 9
511.   Corbin Chapman (F) Burnsville High 25 7 9 16 0.64 10
512.   Max Obriecht (F) Naperville North High 24 6 10 16 0.67 28
513.   Taylor Hedlund (D) Roseau High 25 6 10 16 0.64 6
514.   Marc Richards (D) Wayzata High 25 6 10 16 0.64 10 27
515.   Greg Liautaud (D) DePaul Catholic High - 5 11 16 0.00 -
516.   Kevin Airoldi (F) Berwick Academy 21 5 11 16 0.76 -
517.   Chris Forney (D) Thief River Falls High 22 5 11 16 0.73 8
518.   Ben Burbridge (D) Naperville North High 24 5 11 16 0.67 16
519.   Conor Andrle (F) Breck School 24 5 11 16 0.67 4
520.   Nick Lovejoy (D) Deerfield Academy 27 5 11 16 0.59 -
521.   Adam Rimmer (D) Pomfret School 29 5 11 16 0.55 -
522.   Brendan Smalley (F) Chatfield High Varsity 15 4 12 16 1.07 23
523.   A.J. Merritt (D) Grand Rapids High 23 4 12 16 0.70 16
524.   Derek Smith (D) Apple Valley High 24 4 12 16 0.67 12
525.   David Jarrett (D) Edina High 25 4 12 16 0.64 4
526.   Mark Bittner (D) Crookston High 25 4 12 16 0.64 22
527.   Adam Bignell (D) Culver Military Academy 38 4 12 16 0.42 -
528.   Alex Côté (C) Hotchkiss School - 3 13 16 0.00 -
529.   Daniel Hnatko (F) Westminster Prep. - 2 14 16 0.00
530.   Aaron Rasmussen (F) Warroad High 24 10 5 15 0.63 18
531.   Kyle McDonald (F/D) Lincoln-Way Central High 17 9 6 15 0.88 24
532.   Sean Mostrom (D) Providence Academy 24 9 6 15 0.63 30
533.   Aaron Umhoefer (W) Mankato West High 24 9 6 15 0.63 12 3
534.   Tony Paulson (F) Maple Grove High 25 9 6 15 0.60 12 7
535.   Jared Fisher (D/F) Glenbrook North High 19 8 7 15 0.79 30
536.   Levi Hacker (F) Albert Lea High 24 8 7 15 0.63 2 4
537.   Mason Fussy (D) Brainerd High 24 8 7 15 0.63 44
538.   Tom Gildersleeve (F) North Yarmouth Academy 27 8 7 15 0.56 -
539.   Zachary Greenbaum (F) Deerfield High 16 7 8 15 0.94 10
540.   Stan Sojka (F) St. Rita High 24 7 8 15 0.63 20
541.   Joe Rausch (F) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 7 8 15 0.54 -
542.   Geoff Moen (C) DePaul Catholic High - 6 9 15 0.00 -
543.   Michael Levin (F) New Trier High Blue 20 6 9 15 0.75 44
544.   Bryant Christian (F) Moorhead High 24 6 9 15 0.63 14 9
545.   Zach Hartley (LW/C) Holy Angels High 24 6 9 15 0.63 26 14
546.   Luke Richardson (F) Sauk Rapids-Rice High 25 6 9 15 0.60 10 0
547.   Scott Malotka (D) Winona High 25 6 9 15 0.60 10 15
548.   Trevor Fidler (C) Dexter School 27 6 9 15 0.56 2
549.   Ethan Belisle (F) Williston Northampton School 27 6 9 15 0.56 -
550.   Joseph Fiala (D) totals 37 6 9 15 0.41 77 0
    Verona Area High 16 4 7 11 0.69 49
    Team Wisconsin 21 2 2 4 0.19 28
551.   Ryan Dau (F) Team Wisconsin 21 5 10 15 0.71 16
552.   Dylan Nelson (D) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 24 4 11 15 0.63 30 6
553.   Anthony Buchal (D) Totino-Grace High 25 4 11 15 0.60 52 10
554.   Taylor Richart (D) Blaine High 25 4 11 15 0.60 22 5
555.   John Bassi (D) Fenwick High 24 3 12 15 0.63 12
556.   Alex Pascal (D) Westminster Prep. - 2 13 15 0.00 -
557.   Max Smith (RW/D) Eastview High 25 2 13 15 0.60 6
558.   Logan Roe (D) Kent School 26 0 15 15 0.58 24
559.   Michael Gapski (F) Marist High 24 11 3 14 0.58 36
560.   Zac Schendel (F) Duluth East High 25 11 3 14 0.56 10
561.   Mark Rosskamm (F) Highland Park High 21 9 5 14 0.67 22
562.   Jordan Heller (F) Bemidji High 23 9 5 14 0.61 14
563.   Hunter Case (D) Latin School of Chicago 22 8 6 14 0.64 46
564.   Paul Mascitti (F) Naperville North High 24 8 6 14 0.58 10
565.   Benjamin Friedman (F) New Trier High Blue 20 7 7 14 0.70 39
566.   Brandon Travaglini (F) Salem High 20 7 7 14 0.70 12
567.   Luke Dietsch (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 23 7 7 14 0.61 2 6
568.   Brady Riesgraf (D) Holy Family Catholic 24 7 7 14 0.58 20
569.   Steven Sorensen (D) Chaska High 25 7 7 14 0.56 44 11
570.   Jason Eddy (F) Woodbury High 25 7 7 14 0.56 32
571.   Andrew Tegeler (F) Westminster Prep. - 6 8 14 0.00 -
572.   Justin Bishop (F) Canterbury School - 6 8 14 0.00 -
573.   Patrick Sivets (F) Wayzata High 14 6 8 14 1.00 6 13
574.   Dominick Jacobs (F) Rochester Century High 24 6 8 14 0.58 10 12
575.   Mike Rosa (D) Waubonsie Valley High 24 6 8 14 0.58 62
576.   Ben Walker (C/RW) Edina High 25 6 8 14 0.56 20
577.   Sean Gustin (F) Belmont Hill High 31 6 8 14 0.45 -
578.   Alex Schutte (D) Waterloo High Jr. Varsity 32 6 8 14 0.44 40
579.   Jacob Bolton (D) Westminster Prep. 18 4 10 14 0.78 -
580.   Dan Pemberton (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 4 10 14 0.56 6 18
581.   Andrew McDonald (F) Totino-Grace High 25 4 10 14 0.56 18 11
582.   Steve Mollo (D) Williston Northampton School 27 4 10 14 0.52 -
583.   Alex Gonye (LW) Deerfield Academy - 3 11 14 0.00 -
584.   Justin Schneeberger (F) Fossil Ridge High 15 3 11 14 0.93 20
585.   Max Hamrick (D) Crystal Lake South High 22 3 11 14 0.64 20
586.   Jordan Johnson (D) Hill-Murray School 25 3 11 14 0.56 34 1
587.   Michael Verret (D) Hotchkiss School - 2 12 14 0.00 -
588.   Nate Thompson (D) Moorhead High 24 2 12 14 0.58 24 6
589.   Thomas Freyre (D) Taft School 25 2 12 14 0.56 -
590.   Frank Misuraca (D) Kent School 26 2 12 14 0.54 16
591.   Cody Wickstrom (D) Marquette Senior High 26 2 12 14 0.54 8
592.   Eric Chevrier (D) Cushing Academy 32 2 12 14 0.44 -
593.   Tyler Tatro (D) Bemidji High 25 1 13 14 0.56 14
594.   Landon Brown (W) Mankato West High 24 11 2 13 0.54 28 0
595.   John Vanderkloot (F) Deerfield High 21 10 3 13 0.62 32
596.   Joseph Hrabovsky (F) DePaul Catholic High - 8 5 13 0.00 -
597.   Daniel Vietinghoff (F) Glenbrook North High 16 8 5 13 0.81 14
598.   Drew Millis (F) Team Wisconsin 13 7 6 13 1.00 6
599.   Blake Williams (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 23 7 6 13 0.57 22 8
600.   Patrick Magliano (F) Pingree School 26 7 6 13 0.50 -
601.   Zachary Bakotic (D) Lincoln-Way Central High 13 6 7 13 1.00 6
602.   Sam Kurgan (F) New Trier High Blue 16 6 7 13 0.81 61
603.   Daniel Superina (F) New Trier High Blue 17 6 7 13 0.76 44
604.   Frank Mategrano (F) Sandburg High 19 6 7 13 0.68 20
605.   Brendan Conroy (D) Fenwick High 24 6 7 13 0.54 22
606.   Tommy Tyson (F) Forest Lake High 25 6 7 13 0.52 14 5
607.   Alex Bruess (F) International Falls High 25 6 7 13 0.52 16 2
608.   Joncarlo Westerlund (F) Lake of the Woods High 17 5 8 13 0.76 28
609.   Kevin Bartlett (D) Lake Forest High 17 5 8 13 0.76 60
610.   Taylor Austwick (F) Lake Forest High 21 5 8 13 0.62 34
611.   Riley Soderstrom (C) Thief River Falls High 23 5 8 13 0.57 6 11
612.   Kyle Mork (D) Totino-Grace High 23 5 8 13 0.57 51 9
613.   Christian Pitti (F) Barrington High 24 5 8 13 0.54 16
614.   Bryan Standly (F) St. Paul Johnson High 25 5 8 13 0.52 12 2
615.   Jake Bushey (D) Duluth Marshall School 24 4 9 13 0.54 28
616.   Zach Thielen (F) Lakeville South High 25 4 9 13 0.52 14 5
617.   Nicholas Mosher (F) Hebron Academy 33 4 9 13 0.39 -
618.   Alex Lubahn (F) Winona High 24 3 10 13 0.54 22 7
619.   Dalton Tolzmann (F) Waconia High 25 3 10 13 0.52 10
620.   Jonathan Gehrt (D) Woodbury High 25 3 10 13 0.52 4 3
621.   Dominic Racobaldo (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 48 3 10 13 0.27 20
622.   Nick Riccio (D) South Kent Prep. - 2 11 13 0.00 -
623.   Nate Repensky (D) Duluth East High 25 2 11 13 0.52 12 5
624.   John Forseth (F) Bemidji High 25 2 11 13 0.52 16
625.   Jake Heck (D) Edina High 25 2 11 13 0.52 14
626.   Michael Durand (D) Winona High 25 2 11 13 0.52 4 13
627.   Philippe Saviuk (D) Hotchkiss School 26 2 11 13 0.50
628.   Frank Mork (D) Holy Angels High 25 1 12 13 0.52 10 29
629.   Derek Henderson (D) Tabor Academy 28 0 13 13 0.46 0
630.   Brian Leblanc (D) Hermantown High 31 0 13 13 0.42 22
631.   Jay Matthews (C) Thayer Academy 23 10 2 12 0.52 -
632.   Bret Graser (F) Crystal Lake South High 23 8 4 12 0.52 6
633.   Nate Traina (F) Breck School 24 8 4 12 0.50 32
634.   Jeremy Linzing (F) Saint Viator High 24 8 4 12 0.50 36
635.   Richard Harris (F) Kent School 26 8 4 12 0.46 -
636.   Anthony Luka (D) Bartlett High 12 7 5 12 1.00 44
637.   Daniel Zalesky (F) New Trier High Blue 22 7 5 12 0.55 36
638.   Jon Sokolski (F) Canterbury School - 6 6 12 0.00 -
639.   David Lustig (D) Barrington High 18 6 6 12 0.67 2
640.   Brett Weiss (D) Highland Park High 13 5 7 12 0.92 14
641.   Davis Hill (F) Waubonsie Valley High 17 4 8 12 0.71 8
642.   Cody Block (F) Hastings High 20 4 8 12 0.60 0
643.   Joseph Petramale (F) Bartlett High 24 4 8 12 0.50 40
644.   Sam Katz (D) Glenbrook North High 22 3 9 12 0.55 10
645.   Joe Collins (F) Naperville North High 23 3 9 12 0.52 4
646.   Jared Docken (D) Northfield High 24 3 9 12 0.50 8
647.   Ryan Edevold (F) Crookston High 24 3 9 12 0.50 2
648.   Tim Tesarek (D) Roseau High 25 3 9 12 0.48 12 20
649.   Ty May (F) Fenwick High 23 2 10 12 0.52 62
650.   Charles Passi (D/F) Sandburg High 23 2 10 12 0.52 63
651.   Tate Rusk (D) Brainerd High 25 2 10 12 0.48 36 22
652.   Dillon Harrington (D/F) New Hampton School 26 2 10 12 0.46 -
653.   Ryan Heavey (D) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 2 10 12 0.43 -
654.   Kevin Hart (D) Phillips Exeter Academy - 1 11 12 0.00 -
655.   Mike Mezzano (D) Woodbury High 25 1 11 12 0.48 24
656.   Jacob Malwitz (D) Thief River Falls High 25 1 11 12 0.48 18
657.   Aaron Dusek (D) Duluth Marshall School 25 1 11 12 0.48 24 7
658.   Daniel Koopman (D) Crystal Lake South High 24 0 12 12 0.50 6
659.   Mark Majkowski (F) Latin School of Chicago 22 8 3 11 0.50 8
660.   Austin Bjorge (F) Little Falls High 22 8 3 11 0.50 8 5
661.   Shane Billings (F) Silver Bay High 24 8 3 11 0.46 12 5
662.   Christopher Harlow (F) Buckingham Browne & Nichols 28 8 3 11 0.39 -
663.   Bradley Niketopoulos (F) Waubonsie Valley High 21 7 4 11 0.52 27
664.   Troy Olson (D) Duluth East High 25 7 4 11 0.44 26
665.   Brandon Domilici (F) Monroe High 17 6 5 11 0.65 8 -11
666.   Luke Mezzenga (F) Totino-Grace High 22 6 5 11 0.50 30 10
667.   Jordan Shockley (F) Duluth Marshall School 24 6 5 11 0.46 26 8
668.   Nick Zanoni (D) DePaul Catholic High - 5 6 11 0.00 -
669.   Brady Arenson (F) New Trier High Blue 21 5 6 11 0.52 8
670.   Matthew Durot (D) Lake Forest High 21 5 6 11 0.52 30
671.   Lucas Melquist (D) Moorhead High 22 5 6 11 0.50 37 5
672.   Trevor Olson (RW) Duluth East High 23 5 6 11 0.48 20
673.   Conor Libit (D) Barrington High 24 5 6 11 0.46 10
674.   Brandon Busse (F) St. Paul Johnson High 25 5 6 11 0.44 12
675.   Drake Hunter (F) Delano High 27 5 6 11 0.41 32 5
676.   Shayne Anderson (D) Pomfret School - 4 7 11 0.00 -
677.   Tyler Resner (W) Mankato West High 22 4 7 11 0.50 16 0
678.   Jake Flynn (D) Centennial High 24 4 7 11 0.46 18 13
679.   Andrew Commers (F) St. Thomas Academy 25 4 7 11 0.44 8 3
680.   Spencer Bell (F) Maple Grove High 25 4 7 11 0.44 16 7
681.   Adam Lovick (F) Centennial High 25 4 7 11 0.44 4
682.   Chuck Plouff (F) Forest Lake High 25 4 7 11 0.44 4 -1
683.   David Tearse (D) Blake School 23 3 8 11 0.48 12
684.   Ben Ostlie (D) Edina High 25 3 8 11 0.44 6
685.   Tom Bartel (F) Roseville High 25 3 8 11 0.44 4 7
686.   Justin Anderson (D) Roseau High 23 2 9 11 0.48 6 26
687.   Jacob Thiel (D) Crystal Lake South High 24 2 9 11 0.46 2
688.   Mitchell Gwost (D) Sauk Rapids-Rice High 24 2 9 11 0.46 2 -5
689.   Johney Parise-Cormier (C) Tilton School 34 2 9 11 0.32 -
690.   Sam Anderson (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 1 10 11 0.50 14 7
691.   Curt Rau (D) Eden Prairie High 24 0 11 11 0.46 6
692.   Brady Devescovi (D/F) Bemidji High 25 10 0 10 0.40 18
693.   Michael Jancovic (D) Naperville North High 23 7 3 10 0.43 43
694.   Ian Jacobs (D) Detroit Catholic Central 16 6 4 10 0.63 -
695.   Tyler Iverson (F) Rochester Century High 24 6 4 10 0.42 8 9
696.   Erik Bertin (F) Deerfield Academy - 5 5 10 0.00 -
697.   Wyatt Travis (D) Rochester Century High 23 5 5 10 0.43 32 6
698.   Matt Tetro (F) Taft School 25 5 5 10 0.40 -
699.   Tom Monteiro (F) Robbinsdale Cooper High 26 5 5 10 0.38 18 5
700.   Alex Paolo (F) Williston Northampton School 27 5 5 10 0.37
701.   Gabriel Renaud (D) Tabor Academy 28 5 5 10 0.36 -
702.   Lucas Kolton (F) New Trier High Blue 16 4 6 10 0.63 10
703.   Rudy Masa (F) Lincoln-Way Central High 18 4 6 10 0.56 2
704.   Jack Strusz (D) Red Wing High 24 4 6 10 0.42 16
705.   Connor Doyle (F) Avon Old Farms School 29 4 6 10 0.34 -
706.   Jon Lizotte (D) Grand Forks Red River 22 3 7 10 0.45 28
707.   Brett Applegath (F) Rochester Century High 24 3 7 10 0.42 2 8
708.   Ben Schacht (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 25 3 7 10 0.40 18 6
709.   Michael Kapla (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 8 2 8 10 1.25 0
710.   Daniel Jensen (D) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 17 2 8 10 0.59 24 6
711.   Blake Winiecki (C) Lakeville North High 23 2 8 10 0.43 4
712.   Austin Swingle (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 23 2 8 10 0.43 41
713.   Nick McCormack (D) Elk River High 24 2 8 10 0.42 12
714.   Richard Spiker (D) Williston Northampton School 27 2 8 10 0.37 -
715.   Joe DePietto (D) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 2 8 10 0.36 -
716.   Blake Heroff (F) Rochester Century High 24 1 9 10 0.42 6 7
717.   Sam Wolfe (D) Eagan High 24 1 9 10 0.42 8
718.   Zach Mertes (D) Forest Lake High 25 1 9 10 0.40 12 11
719.   Logan Hemker (F) Winona High 25 1 9 10 0.40 2 6
720.   Alec Rauhauser (D) Century High 27 1 9 10 0.37 14
721.   Preston Kaye (D) New Hampton School 26 0 10 10 0.38 -
722.   Mike Moran (RW) Taft School - 6 3 9 0.00 -
723.   Clint Garris (D) Harrison High AA 12 6 3 9 0.75 32
724.   Zach Doerring (F) Blake School 25 5 4 9 0.36 10 0
725.   Seth Noble (F) Totino-Grace High 25 5 4 9 0.36 10 6
726.   Kody Grondin (F) Tabor Academy 28 5 4 9 0.32
727.   Maxx Williams (D) Waconia High 23 4 5 9 0.39 24
728.   Michael Obenauf (D) Saint Viator High 23 4 5 9 0.39 8
729.   Patrick Enright (D) Naperville Central High 24 4 5 9 0.38 42
730.   Brett McGowan (D/F) Sandburg High 24 4 5 9 0.38 44
731.   Cody Anderson (F) Albert Lea High 24 4 5 9 0.38 4 1
732.   Cameron Falvey (D) Blake School 25 4 5 9 0.36 8
733.   Andy Faust (F) Hill-Murray School 25 4 5 9 0.36 2 1
734.   Domenico Crincoli (C) DePaul Catholic High - 3 6 9 0.00 -
735.   Jordan Fox (F) Highland Park High 22 3 6 9 0.41 12
736.   Sam Scannell (F) Glastonbury High 22 3 6 9 0.41 -
737.   Dany Sheehan (F) Saint Viator High 23 3 6 9 0.39 18
738.   David Bailey (D) Naperville Central High 24 3 6 9 0.38 26
739.   Michael Fischer (D) Fenwick High 24 3 6 9 0.38 28
740.   Robert McCormick (F) Tilton School 34 3 6 9 0.26 -
741.   Luke Matich (D) DePaul Catholic High - 2 7 9 0.00 -
742.   Christopher Hill (D) Waubonsie Valley High 24 2 7 9 0.38 26
743.   Eddie Golin (D) Saint Viator High 24 2 7 9 0.38 50
744.   Kevin Schulze (D) Hill-Murray School 25 2 7 9 0.36 8 -1
745.   Mackenzie Braid (D) Salisbury School 26 2 7 9 0.35 -
746.   Matthew Christel (D) Sandburg High 18 1 8 9 0.50 22
747.   Nick Kuehl (F) Mound-Westonka High 25 1 8 9 0.36 56 10
748.   Connor Carroll (D) Culver Military Academy 40 1 8 9 0.23 30
749.   John Baiocco (F) Delbarton School 22 0 9 9 0.41 2 0
750.   Tyler Jokinen (F) Andover High 24 0 9 9 0.38 2 9
751.   Jacob Serck (D) Deerfield High 21 7 1 8 0.38 8
752.   Jonathan Dimatteo (F) Naperville North High 23 5 3 8 0.35 24
753.   Kevin Young (F) Saint Viator High 24 5 3 8 0.33 18
754.   Shaun Peterson (W) DePaul Catholic High - 4 4 8 0.00 -
755.   Michael Santangelo (W) DePaul Catholic High - 4 4 8 0.00 -
756.   Ryan Carroll (D) DePaul Catholic High - 4 4 8 0.00 -
757.   Michael O'Connell (F) Lincoln-Way Central High 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
758.   Alexander Van Driesen (F) Monroe High 16 4 4 8 0.50 20 -13
759.   Kyle Lerner (F) Lincoln-Way Central High 18 4 4 8 0.44 26
760.   Eric Anderson (F) Glenbrook North High 22 4 4 8 0.36 6
761.   Ryan Ozanic (F) Bartlett High 24 4 4 8 0.33 44
762.   Chris Foley (F) St. Rita High 24 4 4 8 0.33 0
763.   Tyler Selleck (F) Waconia High 25 4 4 8 0.32 2
764.   Peter Holz (D) New Trier High Blue 20 3 5 8 0.40 22
765.   David Tranvik (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 3 5 8 0.32 2 6
766.   Parker Reno (D) Edina High 25 3 5 8 0.32 4 0
767.   Tate Sykes (D) Hastings High 26 3 5 8 0.31 8 1
768.   Brett Kangas (D) Proctor Academy 29 3 5 8 0.28 -
769.   Tom Tracy (F) Hebron Academy 33 3 5 8 0.24 -
770.   Collin Hustad (F) Totino-Grace High 13 2 6 8 0.62 14 7
771.   Daniel Griffin (D) Barrington High 22 2 6 8 0.36 8
772.   Sean O'Donnell (F) Sandburg High 22 2 6 8 0.36 6
773.   Daniel Marotz (D) Fenwick High 24 2 6 8 0.33 10
774.   William Messa (C) Lawrence Academy 25 2 6 8 0.32 -
775.   Anthony D'Elia (F) The Gunnery Prep 32 2 6 8 0.25 -
776.   Kevin Zimmerman (D) Barrington High 20 1 7 8 0.40 8
777.   Elliot Duggan (D) Fargo Shanley High 22 1 7 8 0.36 34
778.   Brandon Kautz (D) Rochester Century High 24 1 7 8 0.33 50 3
779.   Sean Craig (D) Crystal Lake South High 24 1 7 8 0.33 22
780.   Brian McAvoy (D) Waconia High 24 1 7 8 0.33 54
781.   Christian Gale (D) Winona High 25 1 7 8 0.32 4 15
782.   Eric Naclerio (D) Avon Old Farms School 29 1 7 8 0.28 -
783.   Jeremy Griffin (D) Lawrence Academy 30 1 7 8 0.27 -
784.   Thomas Wells (D) Burnsville High 24 0 8 8 0.33 30
785.   Michael Prochno (D) Minnetonka High 25 0 8 8 0.32 2
786.   Ryan Bittner (D) Crookston High 25 0 8 8 0.32 16
787.   Mitchell Populorum (F) Lincoln-Way Central High 14 5 2 7 0.50 18
788.   Tyler Mata (F) Mankato West High 21 4 3 7 0.33 24 -1
789.   Cole Sonstebo (F) Fergus Falls High 22 4 3 7 0.32 34
790.   Ryan Gary (F) Naperville Central High 22 4 3 7 0.32 14
791.   Tyler Cosentino (F) Naperville North High 23 4 3 7 0.30 12
792.   Jordan Ness (D) Bartlett High 23 4 3 7 0.30 20
793.   T.J. Moore (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 4 3 7 0.28 12 8
794.   Ben Kaplan (D) St. Paul's School - 3 4 7 0.00 -
795.   Nick Wetzel (F) Deerfield Academy - 3 4 7 0.00 -
796.   Tyler Haaland (D) Albert Lea High 22 3 4 7 0.32 28 1
797.   Edward Powell (F) Sandburg High 24 3 4 7 0.29 4
798.   George Mead (W) DePaul Catholic High - 2 5 7 0.00 -
799.   Kyle O'Brien (D) Cushing Academy - 2 5 7 0.00 0
800.   Bryan Drew (C) DePaul Catholic High - 2 5 7 0.00 -
801.   Jack Talbot (D) New Trier High Blue 17 2 5 7 0.41 10
802.   Max Belforti (F) Lake Forest High 22 2 5 7 0.32 24
803.   Reese Carstens (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 23 2 5 7 0.30 0 7
804.   Johnny DiVito (D) Saint Viator High 23 2 5 7 0.30 28
805.   Kyle Matus (RW) Waubonsie Valley High 24 2 5 7 0.29 35
806.   Hunter Bergerson (D) Duluth East High 25 2 5 7 0.28 0
807.   Joe Zeidler (D) Breck School 25 2 5 7 0.28 14 1
808.   Nick Viceconte (D) Brunswick School 28 2 5 7 0.25 -
809.   Mike Najjar (F) Belmont Hill High 31 2 5 7 0.23 -
810.   Nicholas Freitas (F) Monroe High 17 1 6 7 0.41 4 -6
811.   J.J. Cruikshank (F) Robbinsdale Cooper High 23 1 6 7 0.30 8 4
812.   Durrell Latrell (F) Albert Lea High 23 1 6 7 0.30 18 2
813.   Ryan Fleming (F) Fenwick High 24 1 6 7 0.29 2
814.   Patrick Graham (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 24 1 6 7 0.29 16 7
815.   Eric Brenk (F) Moorhead High 24 1 6 7 0.29 10 8
816.   Alec Anderson (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 1 6 7 0.28 20 3
817.   Lance Carney (D) White Bear Lake High 25 1 6 7 0.28 2
818.   Jordan Jeske (F) Park High Wolf Pack 25 1 6 7 0.28 10
819.   Aaron Ahlgren (D) Fergus Falls High 26 1 6 7 0.27 6 3
820.   Michael Kernan (D) Crystal Lake South High 23 0 7 7 0.30 8
821.   Mike Vollmin (D) New Hampton School 26 0 7 7 0.27 -
822.   Peter Reilly (F) New Trier High Blue 20 4 2 6 0.30 14
823.   George Ross (D) New Trier High Blue 22 4 2 6 0.27 20
824.   Robert Hansen (F) Sandburg High 24 4 2 6 0.25 52
825.   Josh Freitas (F) Millbrook School 31 4 2 6 0.19 -
826.   Reilly Cavanaugh (F) Berwick Academy 21 3 3 6 0.29 -
827.   Anton Scoco (RW) Lake Forest High 22 3 3 6 0.27 12
828.   Thomas Husman (F) Winona High 23 3 3 6 0.26 10 4
829.   Kyle VanTassel (F) Forest Lake High 23 3 3 6 0.26 6 6
830.   Dan Labosky (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 3 3 6 0.24 14 11
831.   Dillan Shively (F) Totino-Grace High 25 3 3 6 0.24 4 2
832.   John Kernan (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 3 3 6 0.24 8 -3
833.   Michael Holthaus (F) Little Falls High 25 3 3 6 0.24 22 5
834.   Jack Sandstrom (D) Glenbrook North High 14 2 4 6 0.43 16
835.   Aaron Storey (F) Warroad High 16 2 4 6 0.38 14
836.   Michael Zarth (D) Bartlett High 18 2 4 6 0.33 52
837.   Bryan Gillam (D/F) Crystal Lake South High 19 2 4 6 0.32 4
838.   Vincent Ciprello (F) Monroe High 19 2 4 6 0.32 14 -9
839.   Mitchell Grant (F) New Trier High Blue 21 2 4 6 0.29 6
840.   Jake Myers (F) Forest Lake High 21 2 4 6 0.29 8 5
841.   Colton Brausen (F) Roseville High 22 2 4 6 0.27 0 4
842.   Matthew Mills (F) Rochester Century High 23 2 4 6 0.26 12 4
843.   Mike Santorsola (C/D) Saint Viator High 23 2 4 6 0.26 6
844.   Sam Lawrence (D) Latin School of Chicago 23 2 4 6 0.26 2
845.   Jordan Stejskal (D) Grand Rapids High 24 2 4 6 0.25 8
846.   Steven Quarnstrom (D) Bartlett High 24 2 4 6 0.25 28
847.   Cody Weaver (D) Pilgrim High - 1 5 6 0.00 14
848.   Ryan Minkoff (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 19 1 5 6 0.32 6 7
849.   Jayce Paulseth (D) Duluth East High 19 1 5 6 0.32 12
850.   Paul Bowman (D) New Trier High Blue 21 1 5 6 0.29 12
851.   Jacob Memolo (D) Glenbrook North High 22 1 5 6 0.27 6
852.   Michael Sockol (F) Latin School of Chicago 23 1 5 6 0.26 12
853.   Cody Haaland (D) Albert Lea High 23 1 5 6 0.26 14 0
854.   Aaron Dolby (D) Osseo High 25 1 5 6 0.24 20
855.   Trevor Bisping (D) Faribault High 25 1 5 6 0.24 8 7
856.   Liam Slyne (F) Brunswick School 28 1 5 6 0.21 -
857.   Lucas Sousa (D) Lawrence Academy 30 1 5 6 0.20 -
858.   Michael Agostinelli (D) Deerfield High 17 0 6 6 0.35 12
859.   Evan Wasko (F) Highland Park High 18 0 6 6 0.33 51
860.   Marshall Tema (D) Providence Academy 23 0 6 6 0.26 20
861.   Brian Brinker (D) Sandburg High 24 0 6 6 0.25 6
862.   Sean De Herder (D) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 0 6 6 0.21 -
863.   Josh Erickson (D) Mahtomedi High 31 0 6 6 0.19 51 2
864.   Austin Larson (F) Albert Lea High 24 4 1 5 0.21 2 0
865.   Bob Bruski (F) Hill-Murray School 25 4 1 5 0.20 6
866.   Cale Morin (C) Waubonsie Valley High 15 3 2 5 0.33 0
867.   Matthew Bloodgood (D) Naperville North High 23 3 2 5 0.22 2
868.   Ryan Grant (F) Winona High 23 3 2 5 0.22 0 0
869.   Pete Brettingen (F) Waconia High 24 3 2 5 0.21 18
870.   Matthew Anderson (F) Bartlett High 24 3 2 5 0.21 2
871.   Sam Johnson (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 25 3 2 5 0.20 20 5
872.   Kyle Armstrong (RW/C) Salisbury School 26 3 2 5 0.19 -
873.   Adam Kurczewski (D) Lincoln-Way Central High 18 2 3 5 0.28 18
874.   Ben Brion (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 21 2 3 5 0.24 8 5
875.   Sam Bormes (F) Deerfield High 22 2 3 5 0.23 16
876.   Dylan Lengyel (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 22 2 3 5 0.23 6 4
877.   Zach Zelisko (F) Saint Viator High 22 2 3 5 0.23 2
878.   Zach Kraft (F) Fargo North High 22 2 3 5 0.23 26
879.   Josh Christenson (D/F) Mankato West High 23 2 3 5 0.22 22 -13
880.   Zachary Steuck (D) Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 23 2 3 5 0.22 42 3
881.   Ryan Roberts (D) Naperville Central High 24 2 3 5 0.21 14
882.   Forrest Parsch (F) Waconia High 25 2 3 5 0.20 28
883.   Chad O'Brien (F) Tilton School 34 2 3 5 0.15 -
884.   Kyle Arenson (D) Fossil Ridge High 11 1 4 5 0.45 26
885.   Dominick Micciulla (D) Monroe High 18 1 4 5 0.28 10 -10
886.   Joe Burbano (F) Latin School of Chicago 20 1 4 5 0.25 4
887.   Sean Madigan (D) Burnsville High 20 1 4 5 0.25 30
888.   Jonathan Reed (D) Latin School of Chicago 21 1 4 5 0.24 6
889.   Brian Schlagel (D) Totino-Grace High 22 1 4 5 0.23 30 5
890.   Nick Javorina (F) Totino-Grace High 24 1 4 5 0.21 8 5
891.   Hunter Anderson (F) Burnsville High 24 1 4 5 0.21 2 4
892.   Patrick Rooney (D) Fenwick High 24 1 4 5 0.21 6
893.   Matt Lindquist (W) Mankato West High 24 1 4 5 0.21 12 -5
894.   Nick Modugno (F) Bartlett High 24 1 4 5 0.21 4
895.   Nick Casacci (D) Kent School 26 1 4 5 0.19 -
896.   Jaren Taenaka (RW) The Gunnery Prep 32 1 4 5 0.16 -
897.   Steven Kriegshauser (D) Lincoln-Way Central High 17 0 5 5 0.29 22
898.   Patrick McNally (D) Glenbrook North High 19 0 5 5 0.26 12
899.   Lucas Fabbri (D) Naperville Central High 21 0 5 5 0.24 18
900.   Connor McGovern (D) Eagan High 26 0 5 5 0.19 14
901.   Nicholas Salvaggio (D) Catholic Memorial School 26 0 5 5 0.19 -
902.   Adam Albelin (D) Berkshire School 31 0 5 5 0.16 -
903.   Alexander Kinzel (F) Barrington High 12 4 0 4 0.33 4
904.   Trent Dillinger (F) Gillette Wild 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
905.   Aleksandar Rancic (F) Waubonsie Valley High 10 3 1 4 0.40 2
906.   Marc Corigliano (D) Lake Forest High 13 3 1 4 0.31 21
907.   Brian Sarna (F) Lincoln-Way Central High 13 3 1 4 0.31 10
908.   Steven Kim (D) New Trier High Blue 22 3 1 4 0.18 2
909.   John Peracchio (F) DePaul Catholic High - 2 2 4 0.00 -
910.   Brad Sievers (D) Penn High 18 2 2 4 0.22 4
911.   Tyler Belmont (F) Lake Forest High 18 2 2 4 0.22 12
912.   Jacob Levine (D) Highland Park High 20 2 2 4 0.20 18
913.   Brett Cozzi (F) York Community High 21 2 2 4 0.19 10
914.   Andy Guo (F) Highland Park High 22 2 2 4 0.18 10
915.   Sheffield Dynek (F) New Trier High Blue 22 2 2 4 0.18 8
916.   Matthew Strzelec (D) Naperville North High 23 2 2 4 0.17 8
917.   Luke Klugherz (F) Rochester Century High 24 2 2 4 0.17 0 2
918.   Brendan McDonagh (D) Sandburg High 24 2 2 4 0.17 8
919.   John Sanvik (D) Winona High 24 2 2 4 0.17 2 14
920.   Niclas Henningsson (F) Duluth Denfeld High 24 2 2 4 0.17 6
921.   Justin Brown (F) Owatonna High 49 2 2 4 0.08 30 2
922.   Neil Rosskamm (D) Highland Park High 17 1 3 4 0.24 24
923.   Garrett Shaw (D) Waconia High 20 1 3 4 0.20 6
924.   Ben Campbell (D) Duluth Denfeld High 25 1