Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 467891 players
Last added: Claes TullsängFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Champions HL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Pontus Netterberg (F)
3
1
4
5
2. 
flag Cory Murphy (D)
3
0
5
5
3. 
flag Bill Thomas (F)
1
4
0
4
4. 
flag Tomas Netik (F)
2
4
0
4
5. 
flag Dan DaSilva (F)
3
4
0
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | USHS | u21

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Tyson Fulton (RW) totals 49 46 60 106 2.16 64 0
    Breck School 25 33 44 77 3.08 24
    Team Northwest 24 13 16 29 1.21 40
2.   Cal Decowski (LW) totals 49 36 65 101 2.06 24 0
    Andover High 25 24 50 74 2.96 12
    Team Northwest 24 12 15 27 1.13 12
3.   Justin Crandall (RW) totals 48 34 61 95 1.98 28 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 18 35 53 2.12 14
    Team Southeast 23 16 26 42 1.83 14
4.   Archie Skalbeck (F) totals 49 52 40 92 1.88 27 22
    Hopkins High 25 32 27 59 2.36 12 22
    Team Southwest 24 20 13 33 1.38 15
5.   Connor Reilly (C/LW) totals 49 36 55 91 1.86 28 34
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 22 41 63 2.52 12 34
    Team Northeast 24 14 14 28 1.17 16
6.   Joseph Benik (C/LW) St. Francis High 25 53 37 90 3.60 14 58
7.   Garrett Hendrickson (C) totals 49 38 52 90 1.84 26 0
    Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 29 37 66 2.64 12
    Team North 24 9 15 24 1.00 14
8.   Tyler Heinonen (LW) totals 48 55 30 85 1.77 76 0
    Delano High 25 44 25 69 2.76 46
    Team Southwest 23 11 5 16 0.70 30
9.   Jordan Nelson (C) totals 44 43 42 85 1.93 24 0
    Williston High 26 38 35 73 2.81 16
    Great Plains 18 5 7 12 0.67 8
10.   Shane Omdahl (F) totals 45 34 50 84 1.87 38 0
    Roseau High 25 25 37 62 2.48 22
  .                
    Great Plains 20 9 13 22 1.10 16
  .                
11.   Zach Schroeder (F) totals 48 43 40 83 1.73 18 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 29 22 51 2.04 10
    Team Southeast 23 14 18 32 1.39 8
12.   Brett Hebel (F) totals 48 34 48 82 1.71 40 30
    Warroad High 25 23 38 61 2.44 20 30
    Great Plains 23 11 10 21 0.91 20
13.   Adam Krause (W/C) totals 48 52 28 80 1.67 96 0
    Hermantown High 25 34 25 59 2.36 45
    Team North 23 18 3 21 0.91 51
14.   Ryan Reilly (LW) totals 49 28 52 80 1.63 8 34
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 21 35 56 2.24 2 34
    Team Northeast 24 7 17 24 1.00 6
15.   Ridge Garbutt (F) Brewster Academy 28 43 36 79 2.82 -
16.   Corbin Belling (F) Des Moines Oak Leafs 32 48 30 78 2.44 26
17.   Craig Lindegard (F) Kittson Central 22 44 33 77 3.50 12
18.   Jake Erickson (F) totals 48 28 49 77 1.60 34 36
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 21 37 58 2.32 8 36
    Team Northeast 23 7 12 19 0.83 26
19.   Michael Morin (F) totals 49 43 33 76 1.55 42 0
    Breck School 25 29 25 54 2.16 26
    Team Southwest 24 14 8 22 0.92 16
20.   Austin Bostock (F) Barrington High 24 41 34 75 3.13 20
  .                
21.   Brandon Zurn (F) totals 46 30 44 74 1.61 36 39
    Mahtomedi High 25 28 35 63 2.52 24 39
    Team Northeast 21 2 9 11 0.52 12
22.   Casey Purpur (F) totals 45 38 35 73 1.62 28 0
    Grand Forks Central High 27 35 27 62 2.30 16
    Great Plains 18 3 8 11 0.61 12
23.   Mike Ambrosia (F) Delbarton School - 32 41 73 0.00 -
24.   A.J. Emmons (F) Kansas City Stars 32 31 42 73 2.28 46
25.   Adam Knochenmus (F) totals 39 30 43 73 1.87 34 0
    Roseau High 20 20 25 45 2.25 22
    Great Plains 19 10 18 28 1.47 12
26.   Mike Conderman (F) Cushing Academy 31 31 41 72 2.32 -
27.   Mitch Rogge (C) totals 49 28 44 72 1.47 24 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 22 32 54 2.16 10
    Team Southwest 24 6 12 18 0.75 14
28.   Conor Sheary (LW/RW) Cushing Academy 31 30 41 71 2.29 -
29.   Andrew Lay (C) Flint Powers Catholic 30 26 45 71 2.37 12
30.   Kenny Hall (F) Crystal Lake South High 24 35 35 70 2.92 20
  .                
31.   Sam Coborn (F) Park Rapids High 25 30 40 70 2.80 26 17
32.   A.J. Reid (C/RW) totals 49 40 29 69 1.41 58 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 26 21 47 1.88 28
    Team Southeast 24 14 8 22 0.92 30
33.   Jay Moran (F) Winona High 25 26 43 69 2.76 24 46
34.   Colton Kramer (F) Sioux City Metros 32 42 26 68 2.13 60
35.   Patrick Steinhauser (C) totals 48 30 38 68 1.42 16 27
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 24 30 54 2.16 14 27
    Team Northwest 23 6 8 14 0.61 2
36.   Alex Williamson (F) Kansas City Stars 32 35 32 67 2.09 22
37.   Jake Useldinger (F) totals 45 34 33 67 1.49 34 0
    Great Plains 20 7 8 15 0.75 4
    East Grand Forks High 25 27 25 52 2.08 30
38.   Aidan Verbeke (F) Fenwick High 24 34 31 65 2.71 26
39.   Eric Purcell (LW) Crystal Lake South High 24 30 35 65 2.71 8
40.   Mike Pereira (LW) Avon Old Farms School 29 28 36 64 2.21 8
  .                
41.   Eric Scheid (C) totals 47 26 38 64 1.36 14 11
    Blaine High 25 20 28 48 1.92 6 11
    Team Northwest 22 6 10 16 0.73 8
42.   Christian Horn (RW) totals 47 23 41 64 1.36 26 28
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 16 35 51 2.04 16 28
    Team Northwest 22 7 6 13 0.59 10
43.   Jean-Paul Lafontaine (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 23 41 64 1.16 20
44.   Jonathan Åhman (LW) Mayport Ice Dawgs 22 22 42 64 2.91 -
45.   Leo Dignan (F) Marist High 24 36 27 63 2.63 20
46.   Taylor Portner (F) Andover High 27 34 29 63 2.33 48
47.   Brandon Wahlin (F) totals 49 30 33 63 1.29 48 0
    White Bear Lake High 25 21 23 44 1.76 18
    Team Northeast 24 9 10 19 0.79 30
48.   Kevin Sullivan (LW/RW) Berkshire School 31 20 43 63 2.03 -
49.   Scott Holm (F) totals 48 34 28 62 1.29 14 0
    Wayzata High 25 22 20 42 1.68 10
    Team Northwest 23 12 8 20 0.87 4
50.   Charlie Adams (C) Mahtomedi High 25 28 33 61 2.44 20 36
  .                
51.   Andrew Bettencourt (F) Hebron Academy 33 28 33 61 1.85 -
52.   Dylan Blankenship (F) West Valley High 27 17 44 61 2.26 32
53.   Chris Burke (F) Euclid High 12 47 13 60 5.00 12
54.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 43 39 21 60 1.40 -
55.   Tim Driscoll (RW) Hingham High - 32 28 60 0.00 -
56.   Ryan Luiten (F) East Anchorage High 28 35 24 59 2.11 64
57.   Jesse Nemgar (F) totals 48 16 43 59 1.23 22 33
    Bemidji High 25 12 30 42 1.68 16 33
    Team North 23 4 13 17 0.74 6
58.   Adam Mendoza (F) Greenway High 21 39 19 58 2.76 50 20
59.   Tanner Sorenson (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 29 29 58 1.05 44
60.   Joe Rubbelke (D) totals 39 26 32 58 1.49 24 0
    North St. Paul High 24 24 28 52 2.17 22
  .                
    Team Northeast 15 2 4 6 0.40 2
  .                
61.   Cullen Hurley (LW) totals 48 24 33 57 1.19 8 44
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 20 29 49 1.96 2 44
    Team North 23 4 4 8 0.35 6
62.   Brett Patterson (LW/D) totals 44 23 34 57 1.30 72 5
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 11 25 36 1.71 30 5
    Team Northwest 23 12 9 21 0.91 42
63.   Alex Phelps (F) Detroit Lakes High 24 21 36 57 2.38 37
64.   Kyle Osterberg (F) Lakeville South High 25 18 39 57 2.28 22
65.   Ben Jaremko (F) Elk River High 25 38 18 56 2.24 12
66.   Matt Chartrain (LW) totals 58 28 28 56 0.97 0 0
    South Kent Prep. 30 15 15 30 1.00 -
    Holderness School 28 13 13 26 0.93 -
67.   Tony Barbato (F) totals 48 27 29 56 1.17 24 0
    Cretin-Derham Hall 25 20 24 44 1.76 24
    Team Southeast 23 7 5 12 0.52 0
68.   Joseph Redmon (F) DePaul Catholic High - 22 34 56 0.00 -
69.   Connor Toomey (F) Proctor Academy 29 22 34 56 1.93 -
70.   Michael Erickson (F) totals 46 22 34 56 1.22 10 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 20 24 44 1.76 4
  .                
    Team Southwest 21 2 10 12 0.57 6
  .                
71.   Nick Turbitt (F) Spring Lake Park High 25 20 36 56 2.24 36
72.   Thomas Williams (F) Alexandria High 23 32 23 55 2.39 26
73.   Scott Stalo (LW) Crystal Lake South High 24 23 32 55 2.29 18
74.   Jordan Lovick (F) totals 49 23 32 55 1.12 59 0
    Centennial High 25 21 25 46 1.84 41
    Team Northeast 24 2 7 9 0.38 18
75.   Danny Elser (LW/C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 18 37 55 1.00 40
76.   Trent Wohlers (D) Wasilla High 26 30 24 54 2.08 72 33
77.   Austin Cangelosi (C) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 26 28 54 1.64 -
78.   Bradley Robbins (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 21 33 54 0.98 18
79.   Dennis Kravchenko (C/LW) Kimball Union Academy 34 19 35 54 1.59 32
80.   Riley Borer (F) Breck School 24 16 38 54 2.25 59
  .                
81.   Ryan Johnson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 24 36 17 53 2.21 41
82.   Trevor Hoth (F) Stoughton High - 32 21 53 0.00 -
83.   Hugo Turcotte (C) Winchendon School - 27 26 53 0.00 -
84.   Jorde Ranum (F) Spring Lake Park High 25 27 26 53 2.12 4
4101 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ryan Lund South Anchorage High 10 0.78 .958
2.   Matt Mramer Mayfield High 10 0.82 .956
3.   Ben Simpson West Anchorage High - 1.00 .952
4.   Aaron Davis Mound-Westonka High 23 1.82 .948
5.   Brent Schwarz Lewis-Palmer High 15 1.39 .945
6.   Zachary Schmitz Barrington High 14 1.00 .942
7.   Blake Mendenhall West Anchorage High - 1.71 .936
8.   Christian Gaffy Forest Lake High 16 1.74 .935
9.   Justin Goebel Padua Franciscan High 10 2.10 .934
10.   James Kruger Minnetonka High 17 1.62 .933
           
11.   Michael Ramsay Glenbrook North High 11 0.91 .932
12.   Darien Dahl West Anchorage High 0 0.90 .931
13.   Troy Carroll Glenbrook North High 15 1.33 .931
14.   Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 19 1.76 .931
15.   Johnny Russell Breck School 18 1.61 .929
16.   Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 16 2.12 .929
17.   Jacob Meyers Team Southwest 16 2.77 .929
18.   Jason Dzurik Delano High 19 2.57 .927
19.   Alex Osborn Bemidji High 12 1.74 .925
20.   Reid Mimmack Brainerd High 21 1.79 .925
           
21.   Max Fenkell Phillips Exeter Academy - 2.07 .925
22.   Patrick Dougan Naperville Central High 12 0.83 .923
23.   Trevor Gutierrez South Anchorage High 19 1.24 .923
24.   Walker Nelson Springfield High 12 2.37 .923
25.   Justin Lukowicz Barrington High 12 1.17 .922
26.   Tiegen Brickson Hermantown High 12 1.56 .922
27.   William Flachsbinder Tilton School 24 2.08 .922
28.   Ryan O'Shea Team Southeast 16 2.85 .922
29.   Connor Riley Deerfield Academy 27 2.14 .921
30.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 19 2.30 .921
           
31.   Zack Cisek Detroit Catholic Central 26 1.50 .920
32.   Andrew Mcintyre Wayzata High 14 1.61 .920
33.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 10 1.87 .920
34.   Johnny Ankeny Edina High 14 1.91 .920
35.   Nick DeGarmo Lincoln Jr. Stars 25 2.98 .920
36.   Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 21 1.71 .919
37.   Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 25 2.80 .919
38.   Tyrus VanMatre Dakota Ridge High 11 3.16 .919
39.   Tommy Bodeker Eagan High 21 1.91 .918
40.   Derick Roy St. Paul's School - 2.73 .918
           
41.   Alex Fons Team Southwest 14 3.07 .918
42.   Zach Wynne St. Thomas Academy 12 1.88 .916
43.   Brock Kautz Rochester Century High 19 1.99 .915
44.   Daniel Harper Team Northwest 16 3.12 .915
45.   Alex Clayton Wayzata High 13 1.73 .914
46.   Casey Myhre Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 13 2.21 .914
47.   Erich Murphy Alexandria High 19 1.93 .913
48.   Nick Maiers St. Cloud Cathedral 23 2.53 .913
49.   Alex Fons Hopkins High 23 2.89 .913
50.   Joe Morris New Prague High 20 2.12 .912
           
51.   Jake Turnquist St. Michael-Albertville High 22 2.62 .912
52.   Benjamin Allison Crystal Lake South High 11 1.45 .911
53.   Paige Skoog Forest Lake High 10 2.48 .911
54.   Tyler Birge Ravenwood High 10 1.14 .910
55.   Anthony Terenzio Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 28 2.18 .910
56.   Matt Laprade Holy Family Catholic 21 3.01 .910
57.   Colby Drost Holderness School 21 3.10 .910
58.   Johnny Russell Team Northeast 14 3.47 .910
59.   Jason Kuzara York Community High 16 2.00 .908
60.   Daniel McBride North Olmsted High 10 2.36 .908
           
61.   Nick Lehr Roseville High 14 3.19 .908
62.   Anders Franke Elk River High 25 2.22 .907
63.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 17 2.28 .907
64.   Daniel Harper Blaine High 21 2.42 .907
65.   Austin Schmid Team Wisconsin 11 4.50 .907
66.   Branden Komm Northfield Mount Hermon School 27 1.44 .906
67.   Connor Girard Edina High 12 1.96 .906
68.   Tommy Burke Academy of Holy Angels 18 2.83 .906
69.   Jordan Gluck Brewster Academy 32 3.21 .906
70.   Marcus Harbison Air Academy High 12 1.93 .905
           
71.   Ethan Kvidt Roseau High 25 2.34 .905
72.   Alexander Crescenti Jacobs High 10 2.50 .905
73.   David Crotteau Orono High 24 2.52 .905
74.   Eric Bartos Crystal Lake South High 12 1.75 .904
75.   Tyler Ampe Hermantown High 14 1.97 .904
76.   Brock Vosburgh Rampart High 10 2.22 .904
77.   Kyle Peterson Solon High 10 2.31 .904
78.   Matt Rowe Cary-Grove High 19 2.95 .904
79.   Oliver Tully Lake Forest High 10 2.40 .903
80.   Mike Ness Woodbury High 23 2.56 .903
81.   Marcus Connor Sandburg High 13 2.77 .903
82.   Peter Shapiro Orange High 10 2.01 .902
83.   JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 18 2.03 .902
84.   Bryan Nies Grand Forks Red River 17 2.48 .902
85.   Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 23 2.78 .902
86.   Garret Welle Winona High 21 2.79 .902
87.   Alex Wisnousky Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 21 3.01 .902
88.   Ryan Maize Notre Dame College Prep 22 3.68 .902
89.   Justin Stemler Chagrin Falls High 10 2.59 .901
90.   Brad Wohlers Mahtomedi High 15 2.84 .901
91.   Mike Nelson Spring Lake Park High 24 3.11 .901
92.   Lindsay Holdcroft North Allegheny High 20 2.12 .900
93.   Karl Langhans Fenwick High 10 2.45 .900
94.   Jeremiah Graves Bemidji High 14 2.55 .900
95.   Jacob Meyers Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 2.66 .900
96.   Samuel Blanton Hendersonville High 15 2.72 .900
97.   Bryan King Rochester John Marshall High 23 3.06 .900
98.   Michael Meadows Quad City Blues 31 3.21 .900
99.   Don Nalezny Centennial High 10 1.92 .899
100.   Brooke Meyer Neuqua Valley High 19 2.42 .899
101.   Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 21 2.52 .899
102.   Omeed Alidadi Rye Country Day 18 2.98 .899
103.   Kyle Buchanan Chisago Lakes High 18 3.29 .899
104.   James Kruger Team Northeast 15 4.17 .899
105.   Joseph Messerschmidt Naperville Central High 17 2.29 .897
106.   Austin Miller Chatfield High 15 2.82 .897
107.   Mitch Gillam Berkshire School 26 3.01 .897
108.   Matt Harrity Henry Sibley High 10 3.44 .897
109.   Tony Kujava Team Wisconsin 13 4.63 .897
110.   Sawyer Marshall Mahtomedi High 10 2.42 .896
111.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 20 3.05 .896
112.   Mark Klein Lake Forest High 16 2.44 .895
113.   Joe Schneider Cretin-Derham Hall 24 2.50 .895
114.   John Scheuer Cloquet High 17 3.38 .895
115.   Erikur Arnason Greenway High 12 3.85 .895
116.   Brett Larsen Centennial High 16 2.54 .894
117.   Blake Burgau New Ulm High 23 2.88 .894
118.   Jordan Shirley Deerfield High 17 2.88 .894
119.   Matt Ray Andover High 20 2.92 .894
120.   Blake Sunagel Midview High 10 2.92 .894
121.   Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 24 3.05 .894
122.   Kurt Altrichter Team Southeast 14 4.49 .893
123.   Mark Greve Rochester Lourdes High 11 1.72 .892
124.   Dante Koeppen Saint Viator High 15 3.23 .892
125.   Alex Floyd York Community High 10 2.20 .891
126.   Dillon Caffrey Mount Juliet High 15 2.36 .890
127.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey 17 2.53 .890
128.   Peter Traber Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 2.54 .890
129.   Alex Austin Montgomery Bell Academy 13 2.65 .890
130.   Justin Woodley Bloomington Jefferson High 16 2.19 .889
131.   Eric Fabano Bloomington Jefferson High 11 2.27 .889
132.   Nick Vittori Naperville North High 18 2.61 .889
133.   Braden Smith Olmsted Falls High 10 3.00 .889
134.   Bryce Johnson Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 23 3.38 .889
135.   Kurt Altrichter St. Thomas Academy 16 2.64 .887
136.   Andrew Ford Team Northwest 14 4.21 .887
137.   Logan Marks Great Plains 14 4.27 .886
138.   Ryan Carlson Princeton High (MN) 11 3.50 .885
139.   Aaron Dooley Austin High 25 4.93 .885
140.   T.J. Berk Waubonsie Valley High 19 2.32 .884
141.   Logan Marks Moorhead High 17 3.32 .884
142.   Josh McLouth Princeton High (MN) 15 3.43 .884
143.   Hunter Miska North Branch High 22 4.56 .884
144.   Gavin Carlson Fremd High 12 2.17 .883
145.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 16 5.41 .883
146.   Nathan Finger Northfield High 17 3.26 .882
147.   Nicholas Juister Maine Township 16 2.94 .881
148.   Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 18 3.70 .881
149.   Robert Lundin New Trier High Blue 10 2.90 .880
150.   Nathan Tromp Hibbing/Chisholm High 20 3.22 .880
151.   Jake Gustafson Lakeville South High 15 3.25 .880
152.   Dustin Stevens Dodge County High 21 3.49 .880
153.   Grayson Kotseos Hudson High 10 3.19 .879
154.   Michael Lively Bartlett High 23 3.65 .879
155.   Max Elstad Duluth Marshall School 19 3.93 .879
156.   Mattias Fucik Dubuque Devils 32 4.12 .879
157.   Nick Biermaier Crookston High 25 3.22 .878
158.   Michael Porter Valor Christian High 15 3.75 .878
159.   Nick Maiers Team North 14 4.84 .878
160.   Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 15 3.13 .877
161.   Andrew Poetzinger Sandburg High 12 2.75 .876
162.   Rick Cotter Stillwater High 10 2.82 .876
163.   Brady Frahm Lakeville South High 12 3.13 .876
164.   Nathan Thompson Luverne High 16 3.65 .875
165.   Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 18 3.15 .874
166.   Brandon Wildung Providence Academy 20 3.44 .874
167.   Hunter Aubol East Grand Forks High 14 3.90 .873
168.   Michael Lesmeister Anoka High 11 4.08 .871
169.   Jeff Ramstad Anoka High 11 4.49 .871
170.   Nicholas Amann Jacobs High 15 3.40 .870
171.   Ian Mangold Franklin High 13 3.86 .870
172.   Matt Arentz Lakeville North High 14 3.91 .870
173.   Boyd Smith Cloquet High 13 4.16 .870
174.   John Rogers Becker/Big Lake 10 4.77 .868
175.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 15 3.23 .867
176.   Max Nundahl Irondale High 10 3.76 .867
177.   Ryan O'Shea Eastview High 25 4.89 .867
178.   Joe Talbot New Trier High Blue 13 3.23 .866
179.   Chris Dylewski Pine Creek High 18 3.65 .866
180.   Quinn Grasso Lincoln-Way Central High 11 3.00 .865
181.   Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 23 3.42 .865
182.   Michael Jordan White Bear Lake High 10 3.91 .864
183.   Adam Lundeen Minnehaha Academy 20 4.30 .864
184.   Tommy Burke Team North 17 5.44 .864
185.   Roger Geiser Canfield High 10 5.92 .864
186.   Trevor Zangs Farmington High 16 4.07 .863
187.   Jude Hull St. Paul Academy 13 4.69 .863
188.   Charlie Pentz Apollo High 23 5.03 .863
189.   Max Messelt Prior Lake High 11 3.30 .862
190.   Patrick Cason Brentwood High 11 2.28 .860
191.   Andrew Franklin Father Ryan High 16 2.62 .860
192.   Bryce Whittington Independence/Page 13 3.42 .860
193.   John Wrolson Albert Lea High 21 3.57 .860
194.   Jack Allyn The Ensworth School 17 4.38 .860
195.   Mark Finet Wilson Central/Brentwood Academy 15 4.50 .860
196.   Cesare Dall'Ara Dickinson High - 4.99 .860
197.   Kevin Murphy Parma Senior High 10 4.84 .858
198.   Nick Heimer Rochester Lourdes High 16 2.74 .857
199.   Henry Fairchild Rosemount High 15 5.45 .857
200.   Andy Milbridge Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 12 3.08 .855
201.   Nick Paulson Owatonna High 24 3.72 .855
202.   Pete Simpson St. Paul Academy 16 4.86 .855
203.   Nick DeMuth Totino-Grace High 15 3.76 .854
204.   Alexander Van Galder Rochester Mayo High 16 4.95 .854
205.   Ryan Lynch Henry Sibley High 16 5.05 .852
206.   John Bretzman St. Paul Saints 19 5.99 .851
207.   R.J. Vogt Centennial High 17 3.30 .850
208.   Cam Lerner Lincoln-Way Central High 10 3.40 .849
209.   Douglas Behles PREP Hockey 16 3.81 .849
210.   Lance Bortot Irondale High 18 5.04 .849
211.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 24 4.91 .847
212.   Justin Frank Rosemount High 14 6.00 .846
213.   Sam Amendolar Red Wing High 22 4.26 .844
214.   Zachary Duberry Champlin Park High 11 4.29 .839
215.   Beau Scheving East Grand Forks High 12 4.96 .839
216.   Benjamin Wade Maine Township 11 3.82 .838
217.   Roger Ezri Monroe High 12 4.96 .838
218.   Alex Darsow Becker/Big Lake 15 8.34 .831
219.   Jonathan Rydburg Franklin Road/Franklin Christian 11 4.50 .830
220.   Ethan Villeneuve Windom Area High 22 4.95 .830
221.   Maxwell Rollins Hume-Fogg/Beech 17 6.02 .830
222.   James Barber Latin School of Chicago 21 5.05 .827
223.   Stefan Elde Rochester Mayo High 12 5.27 .823
224.   Shawn Laughlin Euclid High 11 6.71 .823
225.   Steven Maldonado-Chapman Blackman High 14 4.49 .820
226.   Michael Cox Ravenwood/Brentwood 14 5.60 .820
227.   Jacob Stack Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 12 4.73 .812
228.   Jake Damcott Twinsburg High 11 5.91 .812
229.   Zachari Martin Benedictine High 10 5.50 .809
230.   William Ferdinand Oak Park River Forest High 20 3.75 .807
231.   Austin Van Santen Luverne High 11 5.58 .807
232.   Braden Weber Decatur Flames 11 6.27 .805
233.   Michael Piemonte Brother Rice High 12 9.18 .793
234.   Christopher Anderson Blackman High 10 6.12 .790
235.   Alex Fausnight Western Reserve Academy 10 7.96 .780
236.   Jonathon McGinness Richfield High 18 7.55 .779
237.   Donovan Keller Richfield High 10 7.72 .770
238.   Seth Martin West Geauga High 10 8.74 .734
239.   Raphaël Girard Northwood School Prep 35 1.55 -
240.   Grayson Marsh Noblesville High 11 2.73 -
241.   Devin Nyers Valparaiso High 16 3.85 -
242.   Bryan Kraus Broad Run High 10 5.20 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Hunter Marsh Summit High 2 0.00 1.000
3.   Jake Sieger Orange High 2 0.00 1.000
4.   Evan Oncay Blake School 2 0.00 1.000
5.   Joshua Rollins Father Ryan High 2 0.00 1.000
6.   Patrick Munson Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Cale Pell Windom Area High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Sean Hale Owatonna High 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Cooper Stainbrook Breck School 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Tim Figueira Bay High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Dominic Zappala Bay High 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Ryan Erickson Roseau High 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Erik Edsten Eastview High 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Graham Garlach Quad City Blues 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Samuel Moore Pope John Paul II High 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Griffin Moore Crystal Lake South High 2 0.50 .975
17.   Brian Genco Strongsville High 2 0.55 .967
18.   Bobby Miller Spring Lake Park High 3 0.55 .964
19.   Matt Halloran Eden Prairie High 7 0.92 .956
20.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School 8 0.67 .947
           
21.   Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 8 1.03 .944
22.   Gordon Defiel Stillwater High 6 1.31 .944
23.   Pat Hellier Eden Prairie High 2 1.00 .943
24.   Justin Jakubik Strongsville High 8 1.23 .938
25.   Russell Burgert PREP Hockey 1 2.00 .933
26.   Matt Lechner Regis Jesuit High 5 1.00 .931
27.   Zane Sampson Monarch High 7 1.67 .931
28.   Calvin Herold St. Cloud Cathedral 2 1.90 .931
29.   Alex Fons Great Plains 1 3.00 .927
30.   Devon Johnson Blake School 5 0.73 .923
           
31.   Parker Olson Centennial High 1 1.00 .923
32.   Taylor Holmes Pope John Paul II High 9 0.95 .920
33.   Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 5 1.37 .917
34.   Brandon Brown Lathrop High 8 2.07 .917
35.   Alexander Burdekin Trinity-Pawling School 4 2.87 .917
36.   Jack Bunce Burnsville High 6 1.91 .916
37.   Zachary Nowak Lake Catholic High 8 2.36 .914
38.   Dan Scheufler Bay High 9 2.07 .913
39.   Grant Elmer Station Camp/Hillsboro 5 2.63 .910
40.   Ronald Schwartz Aurora High 9 3.03 .909
           
41.   Chris Vouvalis Canfield High 1 4.29 .909
42.   Ryan Pinoniemi Delano High 6 2.50 .904
43.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 9 1.67 .903
44.   John Carroll Monroe High 4 2.45 .902
45.   Max McCormick Breck School 7 1.59 .901
46.   Tristan Pennella Stillwater High 8 2.79 .901
47.   Zach McCoy Marshall High 1 2.00 .900
48.   Chris Schipani Franklin High 9 2.22 .900
49.   Joshua Adams Waubonsie Valley High 8 2.75 .900
50.   Ryan Kedrowski Cloquet High 1 3.00 .900
           
51.   Andy Foster Warroad High 8 2.19 .899
52.   Andrew Semo St. Michael-Albertville High 5 2.38 .899
53.   Mitch Pangle Lincoln Jr. Stars 2 2.50 .896
54.   Dane Erickson Andover High 6 2.03 .893
55.   Tanner Elmore Brentwood High 5 1.94 .890
56.   Connor Sapp Franklin Road/Franklin Christian 2 3.50 .890
57.   Josh Hukill Air Academy High 1 1.76 .889
58.   Aaron Foss Grand Rapids High 9 3.33 .889
59.   Tommy Kozlovich Mentor High 6 3.94 .884
60.   Blake Cates Stillwater High 3 3.00 .882
           
61.   Brian Anderson Duluth Marshall School 8 3.01 .882
62.   Dillon Brady Father Ryan High 2 1.50 .880
63.   Michael Hynes Ravenwood High 9 2.06 .880
64.   Kevin Opfer Cary-Grove High 9 2.22 .880
65.   Jak Justen Prior Lake High 6 3.09 .880
66.   Matthew Benjamin Station Camp/Hillsboro 9 3.60 .880
67.   Jeff Czaplewski Winona High 5 3.76 .879
68.   Nicholas Malvin Blaine High 5 1.30 .878
69.   Joel Perlinger Duluth East High 7 2.29 .878
70.   Evan Hauser Tartan Senior High 1 2.00 .875
           
71.   Dillon Thompson Warroad High 1 3.00 .875
72.   Willie Ogren Holy Family Catholic 4 2.75 .874
73.   Joe Cullen Totino-Grace High 7 3.86 .874
74.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 9 2.94 .873
75.   Jacob Rusch Alexandria High 2 2.53 .872
76.   Jacob Rapier Pueblo County High 5 3.21 .872
77.   Alex Sheldon Austin High 1 6.54 .872
78.   Connor White Saint Ignatius College Prep 2 7.50 .872
79.   Nick Bessette Montgomery Bell Academy 4 4.00 .870
80.   Trevor Guyer Greenway High 9 4.24 .869
           
81.   Reese Gregory Apollo High 4 4.88 .869
82.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 6 5.00 .868
83.   David Chapin Team Wisconsin 1 5.08 .868
84.   Talon Miller South Anchorage High 1 2.00 .867
85.   Greg Borza North Allegheny High 2 2.50 .865
86.   Karsen Forsman Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 2.16 .864
87.   Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 9 3.92 .863
88.   Mac Abruzzo Kent Denver School 6 3.08 .862
89.   Barry Jarnagin Brentwood High 3 1.00 .860
90.   Denver Williams Pope John Paul II High 8 1.54 .860
           
91.   Brian Lausmann Naperville North High 7 3.57 .860
92.   Ralph Korpman Franklin Road/Franklin Christian 9 3.77 .860
93.   Carl Anderson Little Falls High 7 3.68 .859
94.   Cameron Sellnow Rochester Century High 8 2.97 .858
95.   Dominic Wysoski Alexandria High 4 2.51 .857
96.   Matthew Goda North Allegheny High 3 2.65 .857
97.   Kyle Miller Prior Lake High 9 3.50 .857
98.   Christopher Eidlen Monroe High 2 3.60 .854
99.   John Roby Neuqua Valley High 5 3.80 .853
100.   Jessica Haller Mount Juliet High 3 3.35 .850
101.   Alan Johnson Notre Dame College Prep 7 4.11 .850
102.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 3 4.66 .849
103.   Connor Brittain Mentor High 4 4.86 .848
104.   Dan Kettler Cretin-Derham Hall 3 4.03 .846
105.   Matt Goedeke Des Moines Oak Leafs 8 4.39 .846
106.   Cameron Blomlie Anoka High 3 5.33 .846
107.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 4 1.25 .844
108.   Tyler Rajkovich Hibbing/Chisholm High 7 3.83 .844
109.   Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 4 2.40 .843
110.   Mike Ruscin Euclid High 1 7.00 .841
111.   Tyler Rettke Hendersonville High 3 5.80 .840
112.   Alaina Paturno Independence/Page 2 7.00 .840
113.   Mike Brown Quad City Blues 1 6.00 .838
114.   Cole Rutstein Highland Park High 6 2.67 .835
115.   Mitch Swanson Blaine High 1 4.08 .833
116.   Kramer Vonville Kansas City Stars 1 5.87 .833
117.   Andrew Noble Marshall High 6 4.23 .831
118.   Abe Rohan Red Wing High 5 4.14 .830
119.   Logan Gray Station Camp/Hillsboro 9 4.19 .830
120.   Michael DeBusman Rochester Mayo High 2 6.04 .830
121.   Alex Fons Team North 1 5.00 .828
122.   Matt Peterson Orono High 2 7.06 .827
123.   Michael Berger Eastview High 4 5.29 .825
124.   Ben Bratrud Chisago Lakes High 6 4.45 .824
125.   Gary Welch Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 5 5.48 .824
126.   Jimmy Casazza Rochester John Marshall High 1 6.00 .824
127.   Zach Fox Mankato West High 1 6.12 .824
128.   Brian Hynes Chisago Lakes High 3 4.88 .819
129.   Matt Potaracke Rochester John Marshall High 2 4.50 .818
130.   Rob Weiner Hopkins High 3 6.44 .816
131.   Lee McMains Hendersonville High 2 4.83 .810
132.   Ethan Bishop Hoover High 9 6.41 .809
133.   Kyle Shemek Lincoln Jr. Stars 7 5.17 .807
134.   Nate Frankel Solon High 2 8.00 .805
135.   Anthony Zappa White Bear Lake High 1 3.00 .800
136.   Philip Contos Summit High 1 5.00 .800
137.   Nicholas Anderson St. Paul Academy 4 7.58 .796
138.   Mike Sobieck Little Falls High 6 4.98 .792
139.   Mike Cahill Mentor High 2 6.60 .792
140.   Tony Alexander Minnehaha Academy 7 6.94 .792
141.   Alec Paturno Independence/Page 6 5.55 .790
142.   Ryley Hynes Ravenwood/Brentwood 4 5.70 .790
143.   Samantha Azuma Oak Park River Forest High 8 3.00 .789
144.   Justin Pieron Monroe High 4 6.67 .787
145.   Jake Tveite Owatonna High 1 5.00 .783
146.   John Mofield Wilson Central/Brentwood Academy 3 4.78 .780
147.   Keith Parker Lake Catholic High 1 6.14 .778
148.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 2 1.50 .769
149.   Nate Tracy Parma Senior High 2 6.14 .769
150.   Neill Kelley Duluth East High 1 4.00 .765
151.   Jeremy Meeghan Mayfield High 1 6.43 .750
152.   Nathan Chomyn Peak to Peak Charter 6 7.00 .745
153.   Ian Igielski Naperville Central High 2 4.00 .733
154.   Joshua Thibaudeau Centennial High 2 11.20 .730
155.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 3 2.00 .727
156.   Shane Wasylow East Grand Forks High 4 9.67 .724
157.   Cory McKeever Waconia High 2 8.25 .718
158.   Ryan Seltenreich Chatfield High 3 5.04 .717
159.   David Mckeown St. Paul Academy 1 14.57 .714
160.   Max Devine Orono High 2 5.80 .697
161.   Jesse Black Twinsburg High 1 16.50 .676
162.   Brady Dodd Sacred Heart-Griffin High 1 8.00 .652
163.   Ben Podlogar West Geauga High 3 19.50 .629
164.   Phil Sundblad Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 6.00 .600
165.   Kirk Greenho Hoover High 3 15.00 .565
166.   Chris Larson Warroad High 1 7.85 .500
167.   John Rans Brainerd High 1 10.75 .400
168.   Josh Koop Thief River Falls High 1 6.38 .000
169.   Tanner Jones Stone Bridge High 4 0.50 -
170.   Scott Bening Crown Point High 3 2.48 -
171.   Dean Mercer Woodbridge Senior High 9 2.56 -
172.   Amelia Henderson Noblesville High 6 3.50 -
173.   Dylan Zimmerman Crown Point High 7 3.64 -
174.   Matt Lehman Valparaiso High 4 5.11 -
175.   Jake Arsenault Gonzaga College High 5 6.60 -