Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 451714 players
Last added: Holden SofferFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2016 World Championship
GROUP A

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag DENMARK
 flag KAZAKHSTAN
 flag LATVIA
 flag NORWAY
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag GERMANY
 flag HUNGARY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
EP WC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Vadim Shipachyov (F)
10
6
12
18
2. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
10
6
9
15
3. 
flag Yevgeni Dadonov (F)
10
6
7
13
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
10
7
5
12
5. 
flag Mikael Granlund (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | USHS | u21

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Tyson Fulton (RW) totals 49 46 60 106 2.16 64 0
    Breck School 25 33 44 77 3.08 24
    Team Northwest 24 13 16 29 1.21 40
2.   Cal Decowski (LW) totals 49 36 65 101 2.06 24 41
    Andover High 25 24 50 74 2.96 12 41
    Team Northwest 24 12 15 27 1.13 12
3.   Kyle Criscuolo (C) totals 49 44 54 98 2.00 18 0
    Saint Joseph's Prep 21 25 32 57 2.71 18
    Choate Rosemary Hall 28 19 22 41 1.46 -
4.   Justin Crandall (RW) totals 48 34 61 95 1.98 28 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 18 35 53 2.12 14
    Team Southeast 23 16 26 42 1.83 14
5.   Archie Skalbeck (F) totals 49 52 40 92 1.88 27 22
    Hopkins High 25 32 27 59 2.36 12 22
    Team Southwest 24 20 13 33 1.38 15
6.   Connor Reilly (C/LW) totals 49 36 55 91 1.86 28 34
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 22 41 63 2.52 12 34
    Team Northeast 24 14 14 28 1.17 16
7.   Joey Benik (C/LW) St. Francis High 25 53 37 90 3.60 14 58
8.   Garrett Hendrickson (C) totals 49 38 52 90 1.84 26 10
    Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 29 37 66 2.64 12 10
    Team North 24 9 15 24 1.00 14
9.   Jordan Nelson (C) totals 44 43 42 85 1.93 24 0
    Williston High 26 38 35 73 2.81 16
    Great Plains 18 5 7 12 0.67 8
10.   Tyler Heinonen (LW) totals 48 55 29 84 1.75 76 38
    Delano High 25 44 24 68 2.72 46 38
  .                
    Team Southwest 23 11 5 16 0.70 30
  .                
11.   Shane Omdahl (F) totals 45 34 50 84 1.87 38 0
    Roseau High 25 25 37 62 2.48 22
    Great Plains 20 9 13 22 1.10 16
12.   Zach Schroeder (F) totals 48 43 40 83 1.73 18 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 29 22 51 2.04 10
    Team Southeast 23 14 18 32 1.39 8
13.   Brett Hebel (F) totals 48 34 48 82 1.71 40 30
    Warroad High 25 23 38 61 2.44 20 30
    Great Plains 23 11 10 21 0.91 20
14.   Adam Krause (W/C) totals 48 52 28 80 1.67 96 0
    Hermantown High 25 34 25 59 2.36 45
    Team North 23 18 3 21 0.91 51
15.   Ryan Reilly (LW) totals 49 28 52 80 1.63 8 34
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 21 35 56 2.24 2 34
    Team Northeast 24 7 17 24 1.00 6
16.   Ridge Garbutt (F) Brewster Academy 28 43 36 79 2.82 -
17.   Craig Lindegard (F) Kittson Central 22 44 33 77 3.50 12
18.   Jake Erickson (F) totals 48 28 49 77 1.60 34 36
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 21 37 58 2.32 8 36
    Team Northeast 23 7 12 19 0.83 26
19.   Michael Morin (F) totals 49 43 33 76 1.55 42 0
    Breck School 25 29 25 54 2.16 26
    Team Southwest 24 14 8 22 0.92 16
20.   Austin Bostock (F) Barrington High 24 41 34 75 3.13 20
  .                
21.   Brandon Zurn (F) totals 46 30 44 74 1.61 36 39
    Mahtomedi High 25 28 35 63 2.52 24 39
    Team Northeast 21 2 9 11 0.52 12
22.   Casey Purpur (F) totals 45 38 35 73 1.62 28 0
    Grand Forks Central High 27 35 27 62 2.30 16
    Great Plains 18 3 8 11 0.61 12
23.   Mike Ambrosia (F) Delbarton School - 32 41 73 0.00 -
24.   Adam Knochenmus (F) totals 39 30 43 73 1.87 34 0
    Roseau High 20 20 25 45 2.25 22
    Great Plains 19 10 18 28 1.47 12
25.   Mike Conderman (F) Cushing Academy 31 31 41 72 2.32 -
26.   Mitch Rogge (C) totals 49 28 44 72 1.47 24 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 22 32 54 2.16 10
    Team Southwest 24 6 12 18 0.75 14
27.   Conor Sheary (LW/RW) Cushing Academy 31 30 41 71 2.29 -
28.   Andrew Lay (C) Flint Powers Catholic 30 26 45 71 2.37 12
29.   Kenny Hall (F) Crystal Lake South High 24 35 35 70 2.92 20
30.   Sam Coborn (F) Park Rapids High 25 30 40 70 2.80 26 17
  .                
31.   A.J. Reid (C/RW) totals 49 40 29 69 1.41 58 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 26 21 47 1.88 28
    Team Southeast 24 14 8 22 0.92 30
32.   Jay Moran (F) Winona High 25 26 43 69 2.76 24 46
33.   Patrick Steinhauser (C) totals 48 30 38 68 1.42 16 27
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 24 30 54 2.16 14 27
    Team Northwest 23 6 8 14 0.61 2
34.   Jake Useldinger (F) totals 45 34 33 67 1.49 34 0
    Great Plains 20 7 8 15 0.75 4
    East Grand Forks High 25 27 25 52 2.08 30
35.   Brandon Wahlin (F) totals 52 31 35 66 1.27 50 30
    White Bear Lake High 28 22 25 47 1.68 20 30
    Team Northeast 24 9 10 19 0.79 30
36.   Aidan Verbeke (F) Fenwick High 24 34 31 65 2.71 26
37.   Eric Purcell (LW) Crystal Lake South High 24 30 35 65 2.71 8
38.   Mike Pereira (LW) Avon Old Farms School 29 28 36 64 2.21 8
39.   Eric Scheid (C) totals 47 26 38 64 1.36 14 11
    Blaine High 25 20 28 48 1.92 6 11
    Team Northwest 22 6 10 16 0.73 8
40.   Christian Horn (RW) totals 47 23 41 64 1.36 26 28
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 16 35 51 2.04 16 28
  .                
    Team Northwest 22 7 6 13 0.59 10
  .                
41.   Jean-Paul Lafontaine (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 23 41 64 1.16 20
42.   Jonathan Åhman (LW) Mayport Ice Dawgs 22 22 42 64 2.91 -
43.   Leo Dignan (F) Marist High 24 36 27 63 2.63 20
44.   Taylor Portner (F) Andover High 27 34 29 63 2.33 48
45.   Kevin Sullivan (LW/RW) Berkshire School 31 20 43 63 2.03 -
46.   Scott Holm (F) totals 48 34 28 62 1.29 14 0
    Wayzata High 25 22 20 42 1.68 10
    Team Northwest 23 12 8 20 0.87 4
47.   Charlie Adams (C) Mahtomedi High 25 28 33 61 2.44 20 36
48.   Andrew Bettencourt (F) Hebron Academy 33 28 33 61 1.85 -
49.   Dylan Blankenship (F) West Valley High 27 17 44 61 2.26 32
50.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 43 39 21 60 1.40 -
  .                
51.   Tim Driscoll (RW) Hingham High - 32 28 60 0.00 -
52.   Ryan Luiten (F) East Anchorage High 28 35 24 59 2.11 64
53.   Jesse Nemgar (F) totals 48 16 43 59 1.23 22 33
    Bemidji High 25 12 30 42 1.68 16 33
    Team North 23 4 13 17 0.74 6
54.   Adam Mendoza (F) Greenway High 21 39 19 58 2.76 50 20
55.   Tanner Sorenson (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 29 29 58 1.05 44
56.   Joe Rubbelke (D) totals 39 26 32 58 1.49 24 0
    North St. Paul High 24 24 28 52 2.17 22
    Team Northeast 15 2 4 6 0.40 2
57.   Cullen Hurley (LW) totals 48 24 33 57 1.19 8 44
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 20 29 49 1.96 2 44
    Team North 23 4 4 8 0.35 6
58.   Brett Patterson (LW/D) totals 44 23 34 57 1.30 72 5
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 11 25 36 1.71 30 5
    Team Northwest 23 12 9 21 0.91 42
59.   Alex Phelps (F) Detroit Lakes High 24 21 36 57 2.38 37
60.   Kyle Osterberg (F) Lakeville South High 25 18 39 57 2.28 22
  .                
61.   Ben Jaremko (F) Elk River High 25 38 18 56 2.24 12
62.   Matt Chartrain (LW) totals 58 28 28 56 0.97 -0 0
    South Kent Prep. 30 15 15 30 1.00 -
    Holderness School 28 13 13 26 0.93 -
63.   Tony Barbato (F) totals 48 27 29 56 1.17 24 17
    Cretin-Derham Hall 25 20 24 44 1.76 24 17
    Team Southeast 23 7 5 12 0.52 0
64.   Joseph Redmon (F) DePaul Catholic High - 22 34 56 0.00 -
65.   Connor Toomey (F) Proctor Academy 29 22 34 56 1.93 -
66.   Michael Erickson (F) totals 46 22 34 56 1.22 10 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 20 24 44 1.76 4
    Team Southwest 21 2 10 12 0.57 6
67.   Nick Turbitt (F) Spring Lake Park High 25 20 36 56 2.24 36
68.   Scott Stalo (LW) Crystal Lake South High 24 23 32 55 2.29 18
69.   Jordan Lovick (F) totals 49 23 32 55 1.12 59 0
    Centennial High 25 21 25 46 1.84 41
    Team Northeast 24 2 7 9 0.38 18
70.   Danny Elser (LW/C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 18 37 55 1.00 40
  .                
71.   Trent Wohlers (D) Wasilla High 26 30 24 54 2.08 72 33
72.   Austin Cangelosi (C) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 26 28 54 1.64 -
73.   Bradley Robbins (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 21 33 54 0.98 18
74.   Dennis Kravchenko (C/LW) Kimball Union Academy 34 19 35 54 1.59 32
75.   Riley Borer (F) Breck School 24 16 38 54 2.25 59
76.   Ryan Johnson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 24 36 17 53 2.21 41
77.   Trevor Hoth (F) Stoughton High - 32 21 53 0.00 -
78.   Hugo Turcotte (C) Winchendon School - 27 26 53 0.00 -
79.   Nick O'Donnell (F) Standley Lake High 19 26 27 53 2.79 14
80.   Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 24 19 34 53 2.21 66 33
  .                
81.   Tim Coffey (F) Tabor Academy 28 19 34 53 1.89 -
82.   Nick Tasiopoulos (F) Proctor Academy 29 18 35 53 1.83 -
83.   Tim Davison (D) Notre Dame Academy 24 10 43 53 2.21 28 0
84.   Eric Neiley (RW/C) Exeter High 29 26 26 52 1.79 27
85.   Jace Kusler (F) Bismarck Century High (ND) 25 25 27 52 2.08 20
86.   Dan Billiar (F) Mankato East High 24 22 30 52 2.17 18
87.   Tyler Dietzler (F) totals 47 22 30 52 1.11 40 20
    Bloomington Jefferson High 24 18 18 36 1.50 18 20
    Team Southwest 23 4 12 16 0.70 22
88.   Jeremy Ballard (F) Marist High 24 19 33 52 2.17 56
89.   Kyle Florin (F) Winona High 25 35 16 51 2.04 6 41
90.   Cory Kautz (F) Rochester Century High 24 27 24 51 2.13 28 34
  .                
91.   Jordan Christianson (F) International Falls High 25 20 31 51 2.04 18 9
92.   Drew Anderson (F) Rochester Century High 24 18 33 51 2.13 30 24
93.   Shane Totten (F) totals 31 30 20 50 1.61 18 0
    Traverse City West High 27 29 19 48 1.78 14
    Team Michigan 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
94.   Cam Spiro (LW) Tabor Academy 28 28 22 50 1.79 -
95.   Mike Seward (LW) Winchendon School 23 25 25 50 2.17 20
96.   John Simonson (C) totals 47 18 32 50 1.06 26 0
    Grand Forks Central High 27 14 29 43 1.59 18
    Great Plains 20 4 3 7 0.35 8
97.   Vinny Scotti (C) The Gunnery Prep - 12 38 50 0.00 -
98.   Peter LaFosse (F) Kimball Union Academy 34 29 20 49 1.44 -
99.   Tim Bonner (C) Osseo High 25 25 24 49 1.96 12 42
100.   Michael Zajac (F) totals 47 24 25 49 1.04 36 0
    Eagan High 24 15 21 36 1.50 16
  .                
    Team Southeast 23 9 4 13 0.57 20
  .                
101.   James Roll (F) Marist High 24 23 26 49 2.04 2
102.   Gavin Tufte (F) totals 47 23 26 49 1.04 38 7
    Blaine High 25 18 17 35 1.40 28 7
    Team Northwest 22 5 9 14 0.64 10
103.   Thomas Schutt (RW) totals 47 23 26 49 1.04 50 0
    Minnetonka High 25 19 19 38 1.52 32
    Team Southwest 22 4 7 11 0.50 18
104.   Mark Greenberg (F) Crystal Lake South High 24 20 29 49 2.04 12
105.   Willie Corrin (D) totals 42 18 31 49 1.17 36 10
    International Falls High 24 16 26 42 1.75 26 10
    Team North 18 2 5 7 0.39 10
106.   Ryan Jaremko (D) totals 47 12 37 49 1.04 42 0
    Elk River High 25 8 33 41 1.64 26
    Team Northwest 22 4 4 8 0.36 16
107.   Blake Saylor (C) Culver Military Academy Prep 43 11 38 49 1.14 2 28
108.   Kody Polin (F) Trenton High - 28 20 48 0.00 44
109.   James Polk (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 27 21 48 0.87 38
110.   Cote Dickerson (F) Williston High 26 26 22 48 1.85 46
  .                
111.   Jake Goldberg (D) Berkshire School 31 25 23 48 1.55 -
112.   Alexander Kåks (RW) Oxford High 26 24 24 48 1.85 58
113.   Ross Luedtke (F) Orono High 24 23 25 48 2.00 26 19
114.   Patrick Brown (C/RW) Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 30 23 25 48 1.60 14
115.   Peter Ross (F) DePaul Catholic High - 21 27 48 0.00 -
116.   Nicholas Bligh (C) Dexter School 26 20 28 48 1.85 6
117.   Josh Woody (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 20 28 48 1.45 -
118.   Logan Wendling (F) West Valley High 27 18 30 48 1.78 14
119.   J.C. Cangelosi (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 18 30 48 1.45 -
120.   Ben Bahe (F) totals 49 18 30 48 0.98 20 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 11 18 29 1.16 14
  .                
    Team Northeast 24 7 12 19 0.79 6
  .                
121.   Max Birkinbine (F) totals 46 27 20 47 1.02 34 0
    White Bear Lake High 24 19 15 34 1.42 18
    Team Northeast 22 8 5 13 0.59 16
122.   Chase Nystedt (F) Breck School 25 26 21 47 1.88 6
123.   Martin Gruse (LW) Trenton High - 19 28 47 0.00 14
124.   Ville Mattila (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 25 21 46 1.84 12
125.   Nate Adams (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 24 24 22 46 1.92 16
126.   Quinn Smith (LW) Avon Old Farms School 26 21 25 46 1.77 -
127.   Shamus O'Neill (F) Summit High 19 20 26 46 2.42 20
128.   Nick Adams (F) Greenway High 20 20 26 46 2.30 21 20
129.   Patrick Curtis (LW) Dexter School 27 17 29 46 1.70 -
130.   Kevin Salvucci (F) Tabor Academy 28 13 33 46 1.64 -
  .                
131.   Jeffrey Pauluk (D) Bloomington Jefferson High 25 7 39 46 1.84 18 44
132.   Gage Torrel (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 25 26 19 45 1.80 24 27
133.   P.J. McCadden (F) Williston Northampton School 27 24 21 45 1.67 -
134.   Peter Knutson (F) Minnehaha Academy 25 14 31 45 1.80 4 10
135.   Carson Gray (D) totals 42 6 39 45 1.07 74 24
    Warroad High 22 6 30 36 1.64 32 24
    Great Plains 20 0 9 9 0.45 42
136.   Joe Andalina (F) Naperville Central High 24 29 15 44 1.83 2
137.   Jack McFarlane (F) Cloquet High 27 28 16 44 1.63 14
138.   Peter Wydler (F) Chantilly High 10 26 18 44 4.40 12
139.   Charlie Taft (RW) totals 46 26 18 44 0.96 18 0
    Edina High 25 16 10 26 1.04 14
    Team Southwest 21 10 8 18 0.86 4
140.   Lucas Kohls (D/F) Forest Lake High 25 25 19 44 1.76 10 26
  .                
141.   Patrick Noesen (F) Red Wing High 25 22 22 44 1.76 4 25
142.   T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 25 22 22 44 1.76 14 33
143.   Ethan Prow (D) totals 47 20 24 44 0.94 6 0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice High 24 20 18 38 1.58 -
    Team North 23 0 6 6 0.26 6
144.   Derek Frawley (F) Minnetonka High 25 16 28 44 1.76 4
145.   Andrew Prochno (D) totals 47 9 35 44 0.94 32 0
    Minnetonka High 25 7 28 35 1.40 22
    Team Southwest 22 2 7 9 0.41 10
146.   Eric Carlson (C) Albert Lea High 24 27 16 43 1.79 44 14
147.   Austyn Young (LW) South St. Paul High 25 24 19 43 1.72 36
148.   Xavier Fust (F) Totino-Grace High 22 23 20 43 1.95 38 27
149.   John Scully (F) Saint Viator High 22 23 20 43 1.95 34
150.   Garrett Schmitz (D) Red Lake Falls High 23 22 21 43 1.87 38
  .                
151.   Chad Hennum (F) totals 48 21 22 43 0.90 22 0
    Elk River High 25 16 19 35 1.40 16
    Team Southwest 23 5 3 8 0.35 6
152.   Chris Casto (D) totals 49 19 24 43 0.88 72 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 11 17 28 1.12 18
    Team Northeast 24 8 7 15 0.63 54
153.   Vladyslav Gavryk (RW/LW) Hebron Academy 33 18 25 43 1.30 -
154.   Ian Robertson (F) Princeton High (MN) 23 17 26 43 1.87 44
155.   Ryan Arsenault (F) New Hampton School 26 16 27 43 1.65 -
156.   Brian Keefe (RW) Saint Viator High 22 14 29 43 1.95 36
157.   Braden Rahman (D) totals 42 13 30 43 1.02 24 13
    Moorhead High 24 8 16 24 1.00 16 13
    Great Plains 18 5 14 19 1.06 8
158.   Nick Bruneteau (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 5 38 43 0.83 26
159.   Braden Johnson (W) Doherty High 18 26 16 42 2.33 20
160.   Bret Jenkins (F) Brainerd High 25 24 18 42 1.68 16
  .                
161.   Colton Wolter (F) Lathrop High 24 23 19 42 1.75 64
162.   Connor Dempsey (F) The Rivers School 27 21 21 42 1.56 -
163.   Tommy O'Regan (LW) St. Sebastian's School 28 21 21 42 1.50 22
164.   Bob Kinne (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 27 20 22 42 1.56 6
165.   Brandon McNally (LW/RW) Belmont Hill High 30 18 24 42 1.40 45
166.   K.J. Tiefenwerth (RW) Avon Old Farms School - 14 28 42 0.00 -
167.   Joe Tebano (RW) South Kent Prep. 33 13 29 42 1.27 -
168.   Nick Michaud (F) Berwick Academy 21 24 17 41 1.95 -
169.   James Hughes (F) totals 44 23 18 41 0.93 49 0
    Centennial High 25 19 14 33 1.32 37
    Team Northeast 19 4 4 8 0.42 12
170.   Matt Vishny (F) Glenbrook North High 22 22 19 41 1.86 6
  .                
171.   Jack Riley (LW) South Kent Prep. 33 21 20 41 1.24 -
172.   Greg Gozzo (F) Avon Old Farms School - 20 21 41 0.00 -
173.   Max Coatta (RW) Minnetonka High 25 20 21 41 1.64 8
174.   Kevin Erickson (F) totals 44 20 21 41 0.93 42 0
    Great Plains 19 12 6 18 0.95 16
    Roseau High 25 8 15 23 0.92 26
175.   Austin Plaine (F) totals 46 20 21 41 0.89 22 0
    Team North 23 4 5 9 0.39 8
    Sartell-St. Stephen High 23 16 16 32 1.39 14
176.   Stanislau Monak (F) Monroe High 18 19 22 41 2.28 69 -7
177.   Alex Hagen (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 19 22 41 1.46 -
178.   Danny Fick (D) totals 48 17 24 41 0.85 50 29
    Forest Lake High 25 12 16 28 1.12 28 29
    Team Northwest 23 5 8 13 0.57 22
179.   Terrence Wallin (C) The Gunnery Prep 32 15 26 41 1.28 -
180.   Marcus Bugliosi (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 24 11 30 41 1.71 26
  .                
181.   Brian Ward (C) The Governor's Academy 28 26 14 40 1.43 33
182.   Jordan Martini (F) Rochester Century High 24 23 17 40 1.67 16 19
183.   Garrett White (F) Pomfret School 29 23 17 40 1.38 -
184.   Shane Gorman (F) The Gunnery Prep 32 23 17 40 1.25 -
185.   Adam Frank (F) Clarkston High 25 20 20 40 1.60 12
186.   Patrick Moore (F) Grand Rapids High 25 19 21 40 1.60 6 22
187.   Carl Hesler (C/LW) Middlesex School 21 18 22 40 1.90 -
188.   Ryan Dorn (F) Prior Lake High 24 18 22 40 1.67 10
189.   Riley Colvard (F) totals 45 18 22 40 0.89 65 0
    Centennial High 25 14 18 32 1.28 36
    Team Northeast 20 4 4 8 0.40 29
190.   Andrew Baron (F) Stone Bridge High 10 16 24 40 4.00 2
  .                
191.   Chris Fischer (F) totals 48 15 25 40 0.83 76 1
    Apple Valley High 25 11 15 26 1.04 60 1
    Team Southeast 23 4 10 14 0.61 16
192.   Nick DeCenzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 24 14 26 40 1.67 10
193.   Dennis Siitari (LW) Oxford High 26 14 26 40 1.54 6
194.   Kyle Lockwood (F) Berkshire School 31 11 29 40 1.29 -
195.   Nick Albergo (F) York Community High 20 24 15 39 1.95 28
196.   Eric Freeburg (F) Fremd High 21 23 16 39 1.86 24
197.   Eric Saulters (F) Sandburg High 24 22 17 39 1.63 4
198.   Matt Harlow (LW) Noble & Greenough School 29 20 19 39 1.34 -
199.   Greyson Feichtinger (LW) Fenwick High 24 18 21 39 1.63 16
200.   Alec Butcher (RW) West Anchorage High 25 18 21 39 1.56 20
  .                
201.   Jack Emmer (D/F) Delano High 27 16 23 39 1.44 34
202.   Charlie Comnick (F) Hermantown High 25 15 24 39 1.56 32
203.   Márkó Meretei (F) Albany Academy 11 14 25 39 3.55 -
204.   Brandon Parker (D) Faribault High 22 7 32 39 1.77 34
205.   Matt Crook (C/LW) Fenwick High 24 22 16 38 1.58 26
206.   Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 20 21 17 38 1.90 2 25
207.   Jake O'Borsky (F) Red Wing High 25 21 17 38 1.52 36 22
208.   Tommy Dwyer (F) Brunswick School 28 19 19 38 1.36 -
209.   Garrett McMullen (C) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 19 19 38 1.15 -
210.   Noel Acciari (C) Kent School 26 18 20 38 1.46 -
  .                
211.   John Skrbec (F) totals 40 17 21 38 0.95 18 21
    Grand Rapids High 25 15 17 32 1.28 6 21
    Team North 15 2 4 6 0.40 12
212.   Ben Weisburger (F) Brunswick School 28 16 22 38 1.36 -
213.   Jacob Wolter (F) Lathrop High 24 14 24 38 1.58 32
214.   Connor Faupel (D) Rochester Century High 24 14 24 38 1.58 42 15
215.   Hunter Johnson (F) Windom Area High 22 13 25 38 1.73 12 -6
216.   Walker Hyland (D) totals 47 12 26 38 0.81 82 7
    Woodbury High 24 9 16 25 1.04 48 7
    Team Southeast 23 3 10 13 0.57 34
217.   Andrew Deters (F) Sartell-St. Stephen High 25 9 29 38 1.52 10 17
218.   Andrew Bonazza (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 26 11 37 1.12 -
219.   Zach Lawdermilt (D) East Grand Forks High 25 22 15 37 1.48 32
220.   Alex Grose (F) Potomac High 10 21 16 37 3.70 4
  .                
221.   Willie Faust (F) Hill-Murray School 24 20 17 37 1.54 29
222.   Jeremy Johnson (C) West Fargo High 26 20 17 37 1.42 12
223.   Devin Tringale (LW) Lawrence Academy 26 19 18 37 1.42 -
224.   A.J. Michaelson (C/LW) totals 39 19 18 37 0.95 4 9
    Apple Valley High 18 13 12 25 1.39 2 9
    Team Southeast 21 6 6 12 0.57 2
225.   Calvin Miska (F) North Branch High 25 17 20 37 1.48 34 19
226.   Garnet Hathaway (RW) Phillips Andover 28 17 20 37 1.32 32
227.   Jay Ekman (F) Andover High 25 15 22 37 1.48 36 18
228.   Nick Potter (F) Brooks School 26 14 23 37 1.42 -
229.   Spencer Montgomery (F) Brewster Academy 26 13 24 37 1.42 4
230.   Justin Moody (RW) totals 42 12 25 37 0.88 14 0
    Grand Forks Central High 27 5 16 21 0.78 12
  .                
    Great Plains 15 7 9 16 1.07 2
  .                
231.   Anthony Greco (RW/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 12 25 37 0.69 4
232.   Dan Molenaar (D) totals 47 9 28 37 0.79 32 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 7 25 32 1.28 22
    Team Southwest 22 2 3 5 0.23 10
233.   Brian Safstrom (C) Phillips Andover 26 - - 37 1.42
234.   Michael Hazelden (D) Twinsburg High 12 31 5 36 3.00 39
235.   Liam Johnston (W) Willmar High 22 24 12 36 1.64 2 20
236.   Trevor Givens (F) Hancock Central High 26 21 15 36 1.38 -
237.   Jordan Palusky (LW) totals 48 21 15 36 0.75 44 0
    Team North 24 2 4 6 0.25 20
    St. Cloud Cathedral 24 19 11 30 1.25 24
238.   Ryan Cole (F) Kimball Union Academy - 20 16 36 0.00 -
239.   Matt Pohlkamp (RW) Brainerd High 25 20 16 36 1.44 12 0
240.   Blake Matthews (F) Naperville Central High 23 18 18 36 1.57 58
  .                
241.   Russell Jordan (F) Waubonsie Valley High 24 18 18 36 1.50 57
242.   Trever Forland (F) Princeton High (MN) 22 17 19 36 1.64 30
243.   Connor Fitzer (F) Luverne High 22 17 19 36 1.64 10
244.   Casey Fugleberg (F) Grand Forks Red River 23 16 20 36 1.57 16
245.   Jack Day (F) Glenbrook North High 22 21 14 35 1.59 0
246.   Keith Veronesi (F) Berkshire School 31 20 15 35 1.13 -
247.   Matt Wolpert (F) Minnehaha Academy 25 19 16 35 1.40 14 9
248.   Adam Smyth (LW/RW) Burnsville High 27 19 16 35 1.30 26
249.   Mike McNamara (F) Belmont Hill High 31 19 16 35 1.13 -
250.   Scott Johnson (F) Providence Catholic High 24 17 18 35 1.46 50
  .                
251.   Kyle Fink (C) Catholic Memorial High 24 16 19 35 1.46 12
252.   Tyler Pascucci (F) Winchendon School - 14 21 35 0.00 -
253.   Cory Ellis (F) totals 48 12 23 35 0.73 14 0
    Team Southwest 23 0 5 5 0.22 0
    St. Paul Johnson High 25 12 18 30 1.20 14
254.   Joey Bower (F) Crystal Lake South High 24 11 24 35 1.46 16
255.   Tony Larson (D) totals 49 8 27 35 0.71 20 6
    Blaine High 25 6 25 31 1.24 14 6
    Team Northeast 24 2 2 4 0.17 6
256.   Parker Teufel (F) Lake Forest High 22 23 11 34 1.55 18
257.   Justin Parizek (F) Lakeville South High 25 21 13 34 1.36 12
258.   Brett Lizotte (F) Chisago Lakes High 25 21 13 34 1.36 6 22
259.   Andrew Doane (RW) Noble & Greenough School - 19 15 34 0.00 -
260.   Kirk Van Arkel (F) Palmer High 19 19 15 34 1.79 8
  .                
261.   Mick Dhein (F) Richfield High 25 19 15 34 1.36 14
262.   Alec Horton (RW) Maple Grove High 25 18 16 34 1.36 12 18
263.   Ryan Morgan (F) PREP Hockey 22 17 17 34 1.55 29
264.   Jason Ford (F) Waunakee High 22 16 18 34 1.55 30 0
265.   Jeff Bergh (D) Kittson Central 22 16 18 34 1.55 8
266.   Kyle Lutzka (F) totals 47 16 18 34 0.72 48 0
    Duluth East High 25 10 12 22 0.88 38
    Team North 22 6 6 12 0.55 10
267.   Jonathan Morin (F) Waubonsie Valley High 23 15 19 34 1.48 99
268.   Ryan Dwyer (F) Faribault High 24 15 19 34 1.42 18
269.   Jake Horton (F) Tartan Senior High 25 14 20 34 1.36 28 24
270.   Joe Birmingham (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 14 20 34 1.03 -
  .                
271.   Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 25 13 21 34 1.36 20
272.   Bryan Rooney (F) New Hampton School 26 13 21 34 1.31 -
273.   E.J. Faust (C) Blake School 25 12 22 34 1.36 20 4
274.   Andy Haataja (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 24 11 23 34 1.42 38
275.   Kyle Plageman (RW) Culver Military Academy Prep 39 8 26 34 0.87 0
276.   Ryan Tyson (C) Westminster Prep. - 22 11 33 0.00 -
277.   Kevin Becker (F) totals 48 19 14 33 0.69 14 0
    Hill-Murray School 24 14 8 22 0.92 10
    Team Southeast 24 5 6 11 0.46 4
278.   Logan Miller (RW) West Anchorage High 18 18 15 33 1.83 0
279.   T.J. Powers (F) Williston Northampton School 27 17 16 33 1.22 -
280.   Zachary Dulla (F) Barrington High 24 15 18 33 1.38 18
  .                
281.   Wilson Housley (F) Stillwater High 25 15 18 33 1.32 14
282.   Willis Kantonen (F) Hermantown High 25 15 18 33 1.32 26
283.   Mike Borge (F) Hotchkiss School 21 14 19 33 1.57 -
284.   Ford Traff (F) Blake School 25 14 19 33 1.32 2 5
285.   Nicholas Stoskopf (F) Warroad High 25 13 20 33 1.32 20 26
286.   Nick Hinz (D) North St. Paul High 25 12 21 33 1.32 22 30
287.   Logan Henne (F) West Valley High 27 12 21 33 1.22 30
288.   Brett Stern (D) totals 44 12 21 33 0.75 50 0
    Centennial High 25 9 16 25 1.00 40
    Team Northeast 19 3 5 8 0.42 10
289.   Joe Prescott (RW) St. Sebastian's School - 11 22 33 0.00 -
290.   Ryan Doucet (LW) Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 30 11 22 33 1.10 20
  .                
291.   Adam Vishny (F) Glenbrook North High 22 9 24 33 1.50 14
292.   Wes Judnick (D) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 8 25 33 1.32 28
293.   Trent Edwards (D/F) Columbine High 19 20 12 32 1.68 12
294.   Rylee Curb (LW) Bemidji High 25 19 13 32 1.28 2 22
295.   Jonathan Liau (F) St. Paul's School - 18 14 32 0.00 -
296.   Dillon Stolt (C) Albert Lea High 24 17 15 32 1.33 44 7
297.   Tom Kenealy (F) Sandburg High 24 17 15 32 1.33 26
298.   Thomas Hartnett (RW) Canterbury School - 15 17 32 0.00 -
299.   Matt Lindquist (F) Thief River Falls High 25 15 17 32 1.28 44 21
300.   Zach Knight (F) totals 49 15 17 32 0.65 28 13
    Bloomington Jefferson High 25 9 10 19 0.76 14 13
  .                
    Team Southwest 24 6 7 13 0.54 14
  .                
301.   Evan Hesse (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 22 13 19 32 1.45 18 22
302.   Ryan Suess (F) Forest Lake High 25 13 19 32 1.28 22 25
303.   Mark Naclerio (C) Avon Old Farms School 29 13 19 32 1.10 -
304.   Shawn Nelson (F) Naperville Central High 24 11 21 32 1.33 22
305.   Michael Blair (F) The Loomis Chaffee School 25 11 21 32 1.28 -
306.   Josh Lunde-Wentz (F) Duluth Marshall School 25 11 21 32 1.28 12
307.   Charlie Aus (D) totals 46 8 24 32 0.70 22 0
    Centennial High 25 6 21 27 1.08 12
    Team Northeast 21 2 3 5 0.24 10
308.   Micah Ranum (F) Thief River Falls High 25 23 8 31 1.24 44 20
309.   Wyatt Wenzel (F) St. Paul Academy 20 22 9 31 1.55 6
310.   Nick Townes (F) Crown Point High 9 21 10 31 3.44 8
  .                
311.   Danny Linnell (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 18 13 31 1.11 -
312.   Nick Eisenmenger (F) Windom Area High 22 17 14 31 1.41 46 0
313.   Matthew McParland (F) Sandburg High 22 17 14 31 1.41 12
314.   Tommy Vidmar (F) Prior Lake High 25 17 14 31 1.24 6
315.   Adrian Blamires (F) Oak Park River Forest High 23 16 15 31 1.35 60
316.   Chris Towne (F) Barrington High 23 15 16 31 1.35 0
317.   Giuseppe Maiocco (F) Glenwood High 8 14 17 31 3.88 12
318.   Gunnar Hughes (LW) Salisbury School 26 14 17 31 1.19 -
319.   Guan Wang (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 13 18 31 0.56 30
320.   Cory Kachel (C) Doherty High 19 12 19 31 1.63 6
  .                
321.   Jack Segerson (F) Cary-Grove High 23 12 19 31 1.35 20
322.   Greg Tang (F) Nichols School 28 12 19 31 1.11 -
323.   Ben Wiegand (F) Stillwater High 25 9 22 31 1.24 19
324.   Chancie Hanson (D) Wasilla High 26 6 25 31 1.19 14 12
325.   Ian Coleman (D) Tabor Academy 28 4 27 31 1.11 -
326.   Eduard Stulak (F) Monroe High 18 22 8 30 1.67 56 -2
327.   Andrew Lillard (D) Sacred Heart-Griffin High 14 20 10 30 2.14 51
328.   Stephen Servideo (F) Canterbury School - 19 11 30 0.00 -
329.   Tyler Mason (RW) Carroll High 18 19 11 30 1.67 45
330.   Ryne Grove (F) Princeton High (MN) 23 19 11 30 1.30 34
  .                
331.   Devin Albert (F) Belmont Hill High 31 19 11 30 0.97 -
332.   Connor Gorman (LW) New Hampton School 26 18 12 30 1.15 -
333.   Max Edson (LW) Salisbury School 19 15 15 30 1.58 -
334.   Carson Smith (F) Naperville North High 24 15 15 30 1.25 20
335.   Max Balaban (F) Tilton School 34 15 15 30 0.88 -
336.   Peter McMullen (LW) Delbarton School 28 14 16 30 1.07 4
337.   Matthew Kostopoulos (F) Neuqua Valley High 19 13 17 30 1.58 6
338.   Matt Gelnaw (D) Delbarton School 28 13 17 30 1.07 -
339.   Michael Kamnikar (F) Coronado High 19 12 18 30 1.58 37
340.   Dominic Zanfardino, Jr. (D) Saint Viator High 22 12 18 30 1.36 45
  .                
341.   Nick Meyer (D) Luverne High 21 10 20 30 1.43 40
342.   Josh Mellem (F) Andover High 25 10 20 30 1.20 8 31
343.   Benjamin Michaud (D/F) Cloquet High 25 9 21 30 1.20 16 16
344.   Taylor Fleming (D) totals 48 8 22 30 0.63 28 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 5 16 21 0.84 14
    Team Southeast 23 3 6 9 0.39 14
345.   Brad Improta (D) Canterbury School - 7 23 30 0.00 -
346.   Chris Gacsy (D) Hebron Academy 33 5 25 30 0.91 -
347.   Brett Berger (D) Trenton High - 3 27 30 0.00 34
348.   Tim Fellner (F) Holy Family Catholic 25 17 12 29 1.16 12
349.   Will Nelson (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 24 15 14 29 1.21 10 8
350.   Nate Dupere (D) Hebron Academy 33 15 14 29 0.88 -
  .                
351.   Michael Sit (F) totals 46 15 14 29 0.63 38 0
    Edina High 25 11 11 22 0.88 28
    Team Southwest 21 4 3 7 0.33 10
352.   Joey Shaffer (F) Richfield High 24 14 15 29 1.21 38 7
353.   Mike Rose (F) Mahtomedi High 24 14 15 29 1.21 20 18
354.   Matt Kroska (F) St. Thomas Academy 25 11 18 29 1.16 12
355.   James Hansen (D) totals 48 11 18 29 0.60 56 0
    Osseo High 25 7 14 21 0.84 46
    Team Northwest 23 4 4 8 0.35 10
356.   Samuel Courcelles (F) St. Paul's School - 10 19 29 0.00 -
357.   Jon Ahern (D) Pingree School 26 10 19 29 1.12 -
358.   Brendan Fitzgerald (D) Fenwick High 24 9 20 29 1.21 4
359.   Levi Lutz (F) Elk River High 25 9 20 29 1.16 8
360.   Chase Davis (F) Milton Academy 28 9 20 29 1.04 -
  .                
361.   Rick Gattone (C) Saint Viator High 23 8 21 29 1.26 26
362.   Jake Horton (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 8 21 29 1.16 40 27
363.   Dom Markajani (D) Monroe Community College - 6 23 29 0.00 -
364.   Corey Scammon (D) Cushing Academy - 5 24 29 0.00 -
365.   Thomas Debace (F) totals 49 19 9 28 0.57 32 12
    Roseville High 25 14 5 19 0.76 20 12
    Team Northeast 24 5 4 9 0.38 12
366.   Joe Llaurado (F) Marquette Senior High 19 18 10 28 1.47 18
367.   Jeremy Gottardo (C) Jacobs High 20 18 10 28 1.40 59
368.   Nate Arentz (C/LW) Lakeville North High 25 18 10 28 1.12 4
369.   Drew Wohlfiel (F) Dodge County High 15 17 11 28 1.87 14
370.   Andrew Scofield (F) Northfield High 24 17 11 28 1.17 8
  .                
371.   Kale Johnstone (RW) Fenwick High 24 17 11 28 1.17 10
372.   Patrick Flahive (F) Glenwood High 10 15 13 28 2.80 6
373.   Trevor Plante (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 17 15 13 28 1.65 20
374.   Kaleb Juntunen (F) New Ulm High 19 15 13 28 1.47 12
375.   Todd Koritzinsky (F) totals 17 14 14 28 1.65 2 0
    Middleton High 13 12 13 25 1.92 -
    Team Wisconsin 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
376.   Zach Dingmann (F) Luverne High 22 14 14 28 1.27 20
377.   Erik Nilsson (RW) The Gunnery Prep 23 14 14 28 1.22 -
378.   Tim Mueller (F) Prior Lake High 25 14 14 28 1.12 36
379.   Tyler Brodersen (F) St. Louis Park High 25 14 14 28 1.12 10 14
380.   Matt Snorek (F) Owatonna High 25 14 14 28 1.12 42 11
  .                
381.   Mike Parnell (D) totals 46 10 18 28 0.61 40 14
    Totino-Grace High 25 9 13 22 0.88 18 14
    Team Northwest 21 1 5 6 0.29 22
382.   J.C. Weems (F) Champaign Chiefs 13 9 19 28 2.15 6
383.   Tommy Washburn (F) Glenbrook North High 22 9 19 28 1.27 0
384.   Joe Collins (F) Hebron Academy 33 9 19 28 0.85 -
385.   Jonathan Sucese (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 8 20 28 0.85 -
386.   Jake Randolph (LW) Duluth East High 25 5 23 28 1.12 0
387.   Chris Lembo (F) The Loomis Chaffee School 25 21 6 27 1.08 -
388.   Morgan Terpstra (C) Crookston High 25 20 7 27 1.08 54 2
389.   Kyle Krueger (F) Prior Lake High 24 18 9 27 1.13 42
390.   Brendan Lutz (F) Central Dauphin High 18 17 10 27 1.50 -
  .                
391.   Brody Peterson (F) New Ulm High 23 17 10 27 1.17 14
392.   Charles Mosey (F) Burnsville High 25 17 10 27 1.08 12
393.   Luke Debruzzi (D) Irondale High 25 17 10 27 1.08 26 -1
394.   Adam Barlow (F) South St. Paul High 24 15 12 27 1.13 45
395.   Tyler Dunagan (F) Maple Grove High 25 15 12 27 1.08 8 9
396.   Woody Hudson (RW) Milton Academy 27 15 12 27 1.00 -
397.   Bradley Bartuch (F) Lake Forest High 22 14 13 27 1.23 24
398.   Patrick Martin (F) Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 26 14 13 27 1.04 32 7
399.   John Daniels (F) Central Catholic High - 13 14 27 0.00 -
400.   Alexander Kovacs (F) Waubonsie Valley High 24 13 14 27 1.13 36
  .                
401.   Jack Walsh (F) Hill-Murray School 25 13 14 27 1.08 20
402.   Alex Koopmeiners (F) totals 40 13 14 27 0.68 32 0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 23 11 13 24 1.04 20
    Team North 17 2 1 3 0.18 12
403.   Jake Larson (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 23 12 15 27 1.17 2 8
404.   Alex Pumper (F) Northfield High 24 12 15 27 1.13 8
405.   Brett Green (F) Holy Family Catholic 25 12 15 27 1.08 42
406.   Tanner Holmquist (F) Hopkins High 25 12 15 27 1.08 14 -7
407.   Brett Lawson (F) St. Mark's School 28 11 16 27 0.96 -
408.   Jerid Adamson (D) Cambridge-Isanti High 26 8 19 27 1.04 46 16
409.   Tyler Ledford (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 38 7 20 27 0.71 0
410.   Nick Grose (D) Potomac High 10 5 22 27 2.70 0
  .                
411.   Ryan Obuchowski (D) Detroit Catholic Central 30 4 23 27 0.90 14 0
412.   Joe McNamara (D) Belmont Hill High 31 4 23 27 0.87 -
413.   Bryan Felice (D) Hebron Academy 33 2 25 27 0.82 -
414.   Adam Finkle (LW) DePaul Catholic High - 15 11 26 0.00 -
415.   Adam Eisenmenger (F) Windom Area High 22 15 11 26 1.18 40
416.   Thomas Wahl (F) Cary-Grove High 23 15 11 26 1.13 40
417.   Davey Middleton (F) Detroit Catholic Central 24 15 11 26 1.08 -
418.   Ryan Siiro (F) Bloomington Jefferson High 24 14 12 26 1.08 32 13
419.   Jace Childs (F) Burnsville High 25 14 12 26 1.04 0
420.   Eddie Ellis (LW) Phillips Andover - 13 13 26 0.00 0
  .                
421.   Alex Eide (F) Minnehaha Academy 20 13 13 26 1.30 24 4
422.   Ryan Holler (F) Hill-Murray School 25 13 13 26 1.04 2
423.   Dan Schuler (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 13 13 26 0.93 -
424.   Jeff Daugherty (F) Totino-Grace High 21 12 14 26 1.24 0 16
425.   Anders Carlson (LW) Lathrop High 23 12 14 26 1.13 14
426.   Mike Dockry (F) Burnsville High 25 12 14 26 1.04 2
427.   Chris Izmirlian (F) The Loomis Chaffee School 25 12 14 26 1.04 -
428.   Austin Hervey (LW) Detroit Catholic Central 30 12 14 26 0.87 54
429.   Joseph Storto (F) Waubonsie Valley High 21 10 16 26 1.24 42
430.   Tommy Lundquist (F) Minnetonka High 24 10 16 26 1.08 31
  .                
431.   Cameron Moniz (F) Hebron Academy 33 10 16 26 0.79 -
432.   Zachary Iverson (F) Irondale High 25 9 17 26 1.04 10 -2
433.   Michael Johnston (D) Wasilla High 26 9 17 26 1.00 30 16
434.   Jordan Krebsbach (D) totals 37 9 17 26 0.70 18 0
    Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 19 8 14 22 1.16 12
    Team North 18 1 3 4 0.22 6
435.   Ben Mariano (F) Central Dauphin High - 8 18 26 0.00 -
436.   Ryan Crosson (D) Thief River Falls High 25 8 18 26 1.04 38 25
437.   Jeremy O'Keefe (D) totals 46 8 18 26 0.57 32 0
    Grand Forks Central High 27 8 12 20 0.74 14
    Great Plains 19 0 6 6 0.32 18
438.   Brandon Luke (F) Valor Christian High 19 7 19 26 1.37 20
439.   Ian Ecklund (F) Proctor High 23 7 19 26 1.13 18
440.   Jared Wiedemann (D) Dexter School 27 7 19 26 0.96 -
  .                
441.   Sam Windle (D) Osseo High 27 7 19 26 0.96 8
442.   Jordan Aamot (F) Grand Forks Central High 27 7 19 26 0.96 4
443.   Craig Wyszomirski (D) The Gunnery Prep 30 6 20 26 0.87 40
444.   Patrick Hurley (D) Duluth Marshall School 24 5 21 26 1.08 34
445.   Rory Vesel (D) Rochester Lourdes High 24 5 21 26 1.08 18
446.   Michael Mooney (D/F) Breck School 25 5 21 26 1.04 18
447.   Tyler Lopinski (D/F) Stoneham High 16 - - 26 1.63 -
448.   Quin Buckellew (F) totals 43 19 6 25 0.58 42 12
    Moorhead High 24 15 6 21 0.88 20 12
    Team Southeast 19 4 0 4 0.21 22
449.   Christian DiVito (C) Saint Viator High 24 18 7 25 1.04 2
450.   Chris Hollich (F) Crystal Lake South High 23 16 9 25 1.09 20
  .                
451.   Zack Johnson (F) Rochester John Marshall High 25 15 10 25 1.00 36 11
452.   Tanner Jordan (F) Mahtomedi High 23 14 11 25 1.09 14 14
453.   Jeff Janckila (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 24 14 11 25 1.04 20
454.   Tyler Klein (F) Wayzata High 25 14 11 25 1.00 4
455.   Connor Tedstrom (D) Battle Mountain High 19 13 12 25 1.32 6
456.   Nick Nielsen (F) Bloomington Jefferson High 25 13 12 25 1.00 4 24
457.   Matt Youso (D) International Falls High 22 12 13 25 1.14 28 3
458.   Matt Doyle (F) Deerfield Academy - 11 14 25 0.00 -
459.   Eric Kivisto (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 24 11 14 25 1.04 18
460.   Jared Nelson (F) Red Wing High 25 11 14 25 1.00 2 14
  .                
461.   Peter Krieger (C/LW) St. Thomas Academy 25 10 15 25 1.00 18
462.   Kenny Gillespie (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 10 15 25 0.50 42
463.   Adam Loose (F) New Ulm High 22 9 16 25 1.14 0
464.   Christian Neumann (D) Naperville Central High 24 9 16 25 1.04 20
465.   Ryan Bullock (D) Blake School 25 9 16 25 1.00 12 3
466.   Travis Underwood (F) Grand Rapids High 25 8 17 25 1.00 18 11
467.   Ben Kravitz (D) Williston Northampton School 27 8 17 25 0.93 -
468.   Tim Shea (F) Tabor Academy 28 8 17 25 0.89 -
469.   Michael Rinio (F) Brainerd High 25 7 18 25 1.00 4 31
470.   Aaron Deutsch (D) Milton Academy 28 7 18 25 0.89 -
  .                
471.   David Jarrett (D) totals 45 7 18 25 0.56 16 0
    Edina High 25 4 12 16 0.64 4
    Team Southwest 20 3 6 9 0.45 12
472.   Nick Lanza (F) Westminster Prep. - 6 19 25 0.00 -
473.   Matthew McDonald (F) Kent School 26 6 19 25 0.96 -
474.   Jeff Paczynski (D) totals 34 6 19 25 0.74 36 0
    Hermantown High 22 6 18 24 1.09 26
    Team North 12 0 1 1 0.08 10
475.   Brad Jones (D) South Kent Prep. 33 4 21 25 0.76 -
476.   Mark Bittner (D) totals 46 4 21 25 0.54 26 10
    Crookston High 25 4 12 16 0.64 22 10
    Great Plains 21 0 9 9 0.43 4
477.   Adam Thoma (D) Valparaiso High 18 15 9 24 1.33 44
478.   Mike Azzaretto (F) Fremd High 22 15 9 24 1.09 6
479.   Ryan Pratt (F) Waltham High - 14 10 24 0.00 -
480.   Jake Thornberg (F) Minnetonka High 25 14 10 24 0.96 18
  .                
481.   Nick Brenneman (F) Fargo North High 22 13 11 24 1.09 18
482.   Jack Soneson (LW) Naperville Central High 23 13 11 24 1.04 21
483.   Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 25 13 11 24 0.96 4
484.   Daniel Fullerton (LW) Rampart High 19 12 12 24 1.26 4
485.   John Roisum (D/F) Bloomington Jefferson High 24 12 12 24 1.00 14 29
486.   Adam McMasters (F) Austin High 22 11 13 24 1.09 32 14
487.   Samuel Svoboda (F) Naperville North High 23 11 13 24 1.04 62
488.   Austin Head (F) Dodge County High 25 11 13 24 0.96 61
489.   Nick Szopinski (C) Beaver Dam High 13 10 14 24 1.85 0
490.   Tommy Fiorentino (F) Northwood School Prep 37 9 15 24 0.65 -
  .                
491.   Corey Spina (F) DePaul Catholic High - 8 16 24 0.00 -
492.   Michael Sadwith (F) Kent Denver School 18 7 17 24 1.33 18
493.   Kyle Martin (D) Barrington High 22 7 17 24 1.09 20
494.   Michael Delaney (F) Naperville Central High 24 7 17 24 1.00 53
495.   Loren French (F) Hill-Murray School 25 7 17 24 0.96 8
496.   Ben Gislason (D) Breck School 25 5 19 24 0.96 36
497.   D.J. Jones (D) totals 41 5 19 24 0.59 16 0
    Wayzata High 25 5 18 23 0.92 12
    Team Northwest 16 0 1 1 0.06 4
498.   Chase Loken (D) totals 46 5 19 24 0.52 28 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 4 14 18 0.72 22
    Team Northwest 21 1 5 6 0.29 6
499.   Kyle Quick (D) Avon Old Farms School 26 3 21 24 0.92 24
500.   Jake Malone (W) Mayfield High 10 21 2 23 2.30 12
  .                
501.   Mike Ramsay (F) Lincoln-Way Central High 17 16 7 23 1.35 22
502.   Eli Jones (F) Hoover High 10 15 8 23 2.30 8
503.   Jacob Bearss (C) Steamboat Springs High 18 14 9 23 1.28 34
504.   Cameron Callaway (F) West Anchorage High 19 14 9 23 1.21 32
505.   Thomas Lueck (F) Winona High 24 14 9 23 0.96 52 16
506.   Jamie Tyminski (LW) Hebron Academy 33 14 9 23 0.70 -
507.   Dylan Talbot (F) Woodbridge Senior High 9 13 10 23 2.56 10
508.   Daniel Walter (F) Fremd High 23 13 10 23 1.00 18
509.   Eric Lichtenvoort (F) Jacobs High 22 11 12 23 1.05 43
510.   Charlie Borer (F) Breck School 24 11 12 23 0.96 18
  .                
511.   Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 25 11 12 23 0.92 4
512.   Alex Mason (F) Detroit Lakes High 23 10 13 23 1.00 10 17
513.   Nick Raehsler (D) Rochester Century High 24 10 13 23 0.96 46 7
514.   Matt Hazuka (F) Hopkins High 22 9 14 23 1.05 10 0
515.   Adam Johnson (LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High 24 8 15 23 0.96 8
516.   Matt Audette (D) Thief River Falls High 25 8 15 23 0.92 20 17
517.   Michael Reardon (D) Noble & Greenough School 27 8 15 23 0.85 6
518.   Adam Patel (D) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 8 15 23 0.82 -
519.   John Loveland (F) Woodson High 10 7 16 23 2.30 4
520.   Spencer Peratalo (D) Hibbing/Chisholm High 22 7 16 23 1.05 34
  .                
521.   Ben Foster (LW) Choate Rosemary Hall 28 7 16 23 0.82 -
522.   Samuel Weinstein (F) Glenbrook North High 22 6 17 23 1.05 14
523.   Sean Gaffney (LW) Detroit Catholic Central 24 6 17 23 0.96 14
524.   Jared Kohlquist (D) Hermantown High 25 3 20 23 0.92 57
525.   Joseph Miller (F) New Trier High Blue 21 17 5 22 1.05 10
526.   Chris Clark (F) Lewis-Palmer High 19 14 8 22 1.16 14
527.   Castan Sommer (F) Hotchkiss School 26 14 8 22 0.85 -
528.   Connor McBride (F) Westminster Prep. - 13 9 22 0.00 -
529.   Trevor Knoll (LW) Chatfield High 18 12 10 22 1.22 30
530.   Eric Mason (F) Highland Park High 22 12 10 22 1.00 24
  .                
531.   Tyler Goss (F) Lakeville North High 25 12 10 22 0.88 20
532.   Troy Starrett (F) Catholic Memorial School 26 12 10 22 0.85 -
533.   Daniel Handberg (F) Farmington High 24 11 11 22 0.92 12
534.   Kyle Dalton (F) Hopkins High 25 11 11 22 0.88 22 -14
535.   Isaac Gorman (D) Austin High 25 11 11 22 0.88 89 16
536.   Darrick Howard (F) Duluth Marshall School 27 11 11 22 0.81 8 18
537.   Erik Lyrvall (D) Redwood Valley 24 10 12 22 0.92 34
538.   Ryan Keller (F) Detroit Catholic Central 30 10 12 22 0.73 10
539.   Harry Matheson (C) Lake Forest Academy 13 9 13 22 1.69 10
540.   Schuyler Swier (F) Luverne High 21 9 13 22 1.05 6
  .                
541.   Sean Endsley (F) Soldotna High 22 9 13 22 1.00 - 8
542.   Brian McGregor (F) Barrington High 23 9 13 22 0.96 14
543.   Jonathon Beening (F) Fremd High 24 9 13 22 0.92 36
544.   Josh Erickson (LW) Roseau High 25 9 13 22 0.88 28
545.   Mark Rath (F) Eden Prairie High 25 9 13 22 0.88 22
546.   Carl Krieger (D) Tartan Senior High 25 9 13 22 0.88 36 14
547.   Garrett Lessard (F) Williston Northampton School 27 9 13 22 0.81 -
548.   Jack Helgeson (F) Faribault High 18 8 14 22 1.22 30
549.   James Trevathan (D) St. Paul Academy 24 8 14 22 0.92 32
550.   Luc Gerdes (F) Eden Prairie High 25 8 14 22 0.88 10
  .                
551.   Zach Lavalle (C) Hill-Murray School 25 8 14 22 0.88 2
552.   Conor Jonasson (F) West Fargo High 27 8 14 22 0.81 18
553.   Tommy Davis (D) Delbarton School 28 8 14 22 0.79 10
554.   Josh Roberts (LW) Trinity-Pawling School - 7 15 22 0.00 -
555.   Tyler Perlmutter (F) Highland Park High 22 7 15 22 1.00 14
556.   Cole Eckelman (F) Prior Lake High 24 7 15 22 0.92 28
557.   Ivan Delic (D) Holderness School 26 7 15 22 0.85 -
558.   Trevor Waldoch (D) Forest Lake High 24 6 16 22 0.92 4 19
559.   Eric Schurhamer (D) St. Thomas Academy 23 4 18 22 0.96 14
560.   Sean Halverson (D) Brainerd High 25 4 18 22 0.88 34 32
  .                
561.   Patrick Peterson (D) Richfield High 25 4 18 22 0.88 16 4
562.   Christian Cordier (D) Berkshire School 31 4 18 22 0.71 10
563.   Drew Brevig (D) Lakeville South High 24 3 19 22 0.92 24
564.   Alexander Erban (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 13 8 21 1.17 10
565.   Sam Bratten (F) West Valley High 27 13 8 21 0.78 26
566.   Trevor Hills (C) Berkshire School 31 13 8 21 0.68 -
567.   James Gabrione (F) South Kent Prep. 33 13 8 21 0.64 -
568.   Steven Heller (F) Bemidji High 25 12 9 21 0.84 31
569.   Luke Vogelgesang (F) Park High School 25 11 10 21 0.84 10 12
570.   Nate Soter (F) Pingree School 26 11 10 21 0.81 -
  .                
571.   Brandon Best (D) Twinsburg High 12 10 11 21 1.75 4
572.   Eric Russell (F) York Community High 24 10 11 21 0.88 62
573.   Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 24 10 11 21 0.88 4
574.   Cory Mack (F) East Grand Forks High 24 10 11 21 0.88 27
575.   Bryan Kirsten (F) PREP Hockey 24 10 11 21 0.88 12
576.   Ryan Mattson (D/F) Waconia High 25 10 11 21 0.84 12
577.   Samuel Persian (RW) Orono High 21 9 12 21 1.00 18 5
578.   Jace Leiferman (C) Mankato West High 24 9 12 21 0.88 34 -3
579.   Casey Ristau (F) East Grand Forks High 24 9 12 21 0.88 24
580.   Matt Campbell (D) Mankato West High 24 9 12 21 0.88 12 7
  .                
581.   Janne Viiala (F) Mankato East High 24 9 12 21 0.88 8
582.   Jack Petrino (RW) West Anchorage High 24 9 12 21 0.88 14
583.   Josh Mensing (F) Red Wing High 25 9 12 21 0.84 10 12
584.   Andrew Latta (D) Tabor Academy 28 9 12 21 0.75 -
585.   Kevin Duane (RW) Brunswick School 28 9 12 21 0.75 -
586.   William Davies (D) Crystal Lake South High 24 8 13 21 0.88 18
587.   Joe Hockert (D) Totino-Grace High 25 8 13 21 0.84 52 16
588.   Danny Heck (F) Totino-Grace High 25 8 13 21 0.84 16 11
589.   Ben Chwick (F) Berkshire School 31 8 13 21 0.68 -
590.   Jeremy Laing (F) Hebron Academy 33 8 13 21 0.64 -
  .                
591.   Lukas Captain (D) Barrington High 21 7 14 21 1.00 16
592.   Brandon Schuman (F) Stillwater High 22 7 14 21 0.95 6
593.   Josh Little (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 49 7 14 21 0.43 16
594.   Zach Hoffmann (D) New Ulm High 21 6 15 21 1.00 30
595.   Derek Smith (D) totals 29 6 15 21 0.72 12 1
    Apple Valley High 24 4 12 16 0.67 12 1
    Team Southeast 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
596.   Ian Canty (D) Hebron Academy 33 5 16 21 0.64 -
597.   Patrick MacGregor (D) Avon Old Farms School - 3 18 21 0.00 -
598.   Nicholas Modugno (D) Monroe High 16 1 20 21 1.31 82 -13
599.   Brendan Uher (F) Sandburg High 21 16 4 20 0.95 26
600.   Zac Schendel (F) totals 48 15 5 20 0.42 18 0
    Duluth East High 25 11 3 14 0.56 10
  .                
    Team North 23 4 2 6 0.26 8
  .                
601.   Franz Schuck (F) Saint Ignatius College Prep 20 14 6 20 1.00 32
602.   Corbin McGuire (RW) Taft School - 13 7 20 0.00 -
603.   Nick Schippel (F) Springfield High 15 13 7 20 1.33 18
604.   Benjamin Boukal (F) Mount Carmel High 24 12 8 20 0.83 20
605.   Mitchell McLain (F) Brainerd High 25 12 8 20 0.80 16
606.   Jonathan Werner (F) Latin School of Chicago 21 11 9 20 0.95 18
607.   Matthew Anderson (F) Sandburg High 24 11 9 20 0.83 4
608.   Brad Pizzey (F) Clarkston High 24 11 9 20 0.83 8
609.   Michael Fabie (F) Minnehaha Academy 25 11 9 20 0.80 14 5
610.   Ben Lacy (F) Noblesville High 17 10 10 20 1.18 14
  .                
611.   Jacob Taylor (D) Noblesville High 17 10 10 20 1.18 27
612.   Brandon Caccavale (C) Monroe High 19 10 10 20 1.05 2 -16
613.   Mitchell Baumhoefner (F) Windom Area High 21 10 10 20 0.95 32 -11
614.   Michael D'Agostino (F) Cary-Grove High 23 10 10 20 0.87 6
615.   Erik Dahlgren (F) Anoka High 25 10 10 20 0.80 12 -16
616.   Kris Goodman (F) Apple Valley High 25 10 10 20 0.80 32 9
617.   Kenny Mellin (F) Duluth East High 25 10 10 20 0.80 12
618.   Blake Wilcox (D) Winona High 25 10 10 20 0.80 12 13
619.   Alex Dewitz (F) Rochester Lourdes High 25 10 10 20 0.80 26 5
620.   Blake Speechley (F) Chatfield High 18 9 11 20 1.11 34
  .                
621.   Charlie Donlin (D) Holy Family Catholic 22 9 11 20 0.91 39
622.   Kyle Mogren (D) Stillwater High 23 9 11 20 0.87 18
623.   Garrett Gulsvig (F) Faribault High 25 9 11 20 0.80 26
624.   Jake Sampson (F) Edina High 25 9 11 20 0.80 14
625.   Adam Truex (D) Rochester Mayo High 25 9 11 20 0.80 36 1
626.   John Humphrey (F) New Hampton School 26 9 11 20 0.77 -
627.   Shane Kathe (C) Jacobs High 24 8 12 20 0.83 4
628.   Ethan Slopecki (F) Maine Township 24 8 12 20 0.83 16
629.   Mike Berens (F) Apple Valley High 25 8 12 20 0.80 18 4
630.   Tony Niederhaus (F) Anoka High 25 8 12 20 0.80 20 -3
  .                
631.   Lucas Whelan (D) totals 25 7 13 20 0.80 22 0
    Wayzata High 23 7 13 20 0.87 20
    Team Southwest 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
632.   Jon Groom (F) Hopkins High 25 7 13 20 0.80 6 8
633.   Kyle Kudak (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 25 7 13 20 0.80 14
634.   Logan Pirkl (F) Owatonna High 25 7 13 20 0.80 15 9
635.   Drake Hart (C) Hebron Academy 33 7 13 20 0.61 -
636.   Toshi Terai (F) Brunswick School 28 6 14 20 0.71 -
637.   Jack Pahl (F) Lakeville North High 22 5 15 20 0.91 24
638.   Zach Loesch (D) White Bear Lake High 24 5 15 20 0.83 26
639.   Adam Reichert (C) Maple Grove High 25 5 15 20 0.80 26 8
640.   Seth Barnes (F) totals 44 5 15 20 0.45 14 0
    Wayzata High 23 3 10 13 0.57 8
  .                
    Team Northwest 21 2 5 7 0.33 6
  .                
641.   Justin Lutsch (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 5 15 20 0.36 34
642.   Max Hazelton (F) Bemidji High 21 4 16 20 0.95 4 15
643.   Mitch Sand (D) Andover High 24 4 16 20 0.83 50 11
644.   Connor Hady (D) Hermantown High 25 3 17 20 0.80 4
645.   Alex Carle (D) South Anchorage High 28 3 17 20 0.71 32
646.   J.D. Cotroneo (D) totals 37 3 17 20 0.54 34 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 3 15 18 0.72 28
    Team North 7 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Team Southwest 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
647.   Zach Abelman (F) Walter Johnson High 11 12 7 19 1.73 29
648.   Mitchell Pijanowski (F) Ralston Valley High 15 12 7 19 1.27 28
649.   Jordan Friedman (F) Kent Denver School 18 12 7 19 1.06 54
650.   Kyle Wellborn (C) Standley Lake High 19 12 7 19 1.00 13
  .                
651.   Eric Stefanich (F) Greenway High 21 12 7 19 0.90 30 8
652.   James Benda (F) Naperville North High 24 12 7 19 0.79 30
653.   Charlie Sampair (C) Hill-Murray School 24 12 7 19 0.79 9
654.   Ben O'Reilly (F) Rochester Mayo High 25 12 7 19 0.76 62 7
655.   Ryan Zanon (D) Notre Dame College Prep 22 11 8 19 0.86 66
656.   Desmond Bergin (D) St. Sebastian's School - 10 9 19 0.00 -
657.   Kevin Deane (F) Hoover High 10 10 9 19 1.90 2
658.   Jake McCann (F) Roseville High 25 10 9 19 0.76 12
659.   Jack Newtown (LW) Lake Forest High 22 9 10 19 0.86 12
660.   Alexander Goff (F) Naperville North High 22 9 10 19 0.86 62
  .                
661.   Sam McGuire (F) Minnehaha Academy 25 9 10 19 0.76 48 2
662.   Adam Slagle (D) North St. Paul High 25 9 10 19 0.76 16 13
663.   Jesse Phenow (D) Richfield High 25 9 10 19 0.76 81 -2
664.   Eric Freschi (F) Bloomington Jefferson High 25 9 10 19 0.76 20 24
665.   Brendan Jacques (F) Calumet High 26 9 10 19 0.73 18
666.   John Gangnon (C) Noblesville High 17 8 11 19 1.12 2
667.   Nate Olsen (W) Mankato West High 24 8 11 19 0.79 4 4
668.   Erik Baskin (F) Minnetonka High 24 8 11 19 0.79 6
669.   Alex Bonito (F) South Kent Prep. 33 8 11 19 0.58 -
670.   Jake Wood (F) The Gunnery Prep - 7 12 19 0.00 -
  .                
671.   Matthew Purmal (D) Merrill High 21 7 12 19 0.90 50
672.   Jack McCartan (F) Eden Prairie High 23 7 12 19 0.83 20
673.