Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333935 players | Last added:
Solomon Burk
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
KHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Alexander Radulov (F)
33
17
36
53
2. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
38
22
25
47
3. 
flag Jan Kovar (F)
38
16
30
46
4. 
flag Steve Moses (F)
39
26
17
43
5. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
37
19
24
43
more stats from KHL stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | Poland2 | u24

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Blazej Salamon (F) Polonia Bytom 35 39 48 87 2.49 24
2.   Patryk Wasinski (F) Legia Warszawa 33 31 34 65 1.97 0
3.   Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) Legia Warszawa 20 32 27 59 2.95 0
4.   Sebastian Klaczynski (F) Polonia Bytom 35 32 24 56 1.60 10
5.   Lukasz Korzeniowski (F) Orlik Opole 35 27 28 55 1.57 0
6.   Filip Komorski (F) Legia Warszawa 13 26 23 49 3.77 0
7.   Daniel Minge (RW) KS Torun 33 24 22 46 1.39 26 55
8.   Pawel Waclawczyk (F) Orlik Opole 24 26 15 41 1.71 -
9.   Grzegorz Rostkowski (F) Legia Warszawa 27 25 13 38 1.41 0
10.   Tomasz Sznotala (F) Orlik Opole 27 23 12 35 1.30 0
  .                
11.   Pawel Polacarz (F) KS Torun 23 16 15 31 1.35 16 30
12.   Mateusz Solon (F) Polonia Bytom 32 16 15 31 0.97 16
13.   Sebastian Szydlo (F) Orlik Opole 33 16 15 31 0.94 -
14.   Kamil Kalinowski (F) KS Torun 14 11 19 30 2.14 12 31
15.   Lukasz Nalewajka (F) totals 31 15 13 28 0.90 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 30 15 13 28 0.93 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
16.   Tomasz Chylinski (RW) KS Torun 30 8 20 28 0.93 32 42
17.   Damian Zarotynski (F) totals 33 17 10 27 0.82 4
    SMS II Sosnowiec 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
    SMS I Sosnowiec 32 15 10 25 0.78 2
18.   Bartlomiej Zdrojewski (F) Orlik Opole 35 10 15 25 0.71 0
19.   Krzysztof Cwykiel (F) Orlik Opole 36 12 12 24 0.67 0
20.   Daniel Kolasa (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II 21 17 6 23 1.10 6
  .                
21.   Radoslaw Nalewajka (F) SMS I Sosnowiec 30 13 10 23 0.77 4
22.   Mateusz Bernat (LW) Sielec Sosnowiec 35 13 9 22 0.63 0
23.   Jakub Stasiewicz (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 18 12 9 21 1.17 8
24.   Kamil Pawlik (F) totals 26 12 8 20 0.77 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 22 11 7 18 0.82 0
25.   Dawid Majoch (F) totals 37 10 10 20 0.54 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 5 6 2 8 1.60 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 32 4 8 12 0.38 0
26.   Kamil Wcislo (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II 19 9 11 20 1.05 0
27.   Kacper Kos (RW) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II 18 12 7 19 1.06 0
28.   Krzysztof Kozlowski (D) totals 24 9 10 19 0.79 4
    GKS Katowice 13 2 7 9 0.69 0
    Sielec Sosnowiec 5 5 2 7 1.40 0
    Polonia Bytom 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
29.   Bartlomiej Stepien (D) Polonia Bytom 32 8 10 18 0.56 20
30.   Bartosz Ciura (D) totals 26 7 11 18 0.69 2
    SMS I Sosnowiec 22 7 11 18 0.82 2
  .                
    SMS II Sosnowiec 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
31.   Mateusz Szymański (F) totals 32 6 11 17 0.53 2
    SMS II Sosnowiec 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 21 5 6 11 0.52 2
    GKS Katowice 8 1 5 6 0.75 0
32.   Mateusz Szymanski (RW) totals 32 6 11 17 0.53 2 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 21 5 6 11 0.52 2
    GKS Katowice 8 1 5 6 0.75 0
33.   Marcin Obral (F) Orlik Opole 25 5 12 17 0.68 0
34.   Filip Mienkina (F) totals 33 3 14 17 0.52 2
    SMS II Sosnowiec 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
    SMS I Sosnowiec 31 3 12 15 0.48 0
35.   Mateusz Wardecki (D) Legia Warszawa 32 2 15 17 0.53 0
36.   Marcin Mazur (F) Polonia Bytom 32 7 9 16 0.50 12
37.   Krystian Cyganik (D) Polonia Bytom 34 6 10 16 0.47 24
38.   Michal Porebski (D) KS Torun 31 4 12 16 0.52 26 50
39.   Tomasz Rasikon (D) GKS Katowice 36 4 12 16 0.44 2
40.   Hubert Demkowicz (F) totals 29 7 8 15 0.52 2
    SMS II Sosnowiec 18 3 5 8 0.44 2
  .                
    SMS I Sosnowiec 11 4 3 7 0.64 0
  .                
41.   Jakub Sowa (F) totals 29 7 8 15 0.52 2
    SMS II Sosnowiec 19 4 6 10 0.53 2
    SMS I Sosnowiec 10 3 2 5 0.50 0
42.   Dariusz Blazejczyk (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 22 6 9 15 0.68 -
43.   Mateusz Gnida (F) Polonia Bytom 23 3 12 15 0.65 4
44.   Piotr Zyga (D) Polonia Bytom 35 3 12 15 0.43 18
45.   Filip Pesta (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 16 8 6 14 0.88 -
46.   Wojciech Wrycza (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 23 8 6 14 0.61 2
47.   Damian Kran (D) Legia Warszawa 25 8 6 14 0.56 0
48.   Michal Kogut (D) Polonia Bytom 34 7 7 14 0.41 16
49.   Daniel Kapica (F) totals 30 6 8 14 0.47 2
    SMS II Sosnowiec 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
    SMS I Sosnowiec 29 6 7 13 0.45 0
50.   Milosz Lidtke (D) KS Torun 35 2 12 14 0.40 18 53
  .                
51.   Pawel Bajon (F) Polonia Bytom 26 8 5 13 0.50 18
52.   Maciej Waluszek (F) Orlik Opole 30 2 11 13 0.43 -
53.   Maksym Damps (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 19 8 4 12 0.63 -
54.   Filip Stopinski (F) totals 26 6 6 12 0.46 2
    SMS II Sosnowiec 18 6 6 12 0.67 2
    SMS I Sosnowiec 8 0 0 0 0.00 0
55.   Sebastian Baca (F) totals 26 5 7 12 0.46 0 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 25 5 7 12 0.48 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
56.   Robert Mrugala (D) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II 20 4 8 12 0.60 25
57.   Dawid Hucko (F) Polonia Bytom 14 9 2 11 0.79 4
58.   Tomasz Grunwald (F) Legia Warszawa 14 6 5 11 0.79 0
59.   Adrian Tyburski (F) totals 26 6 5 11 0.42 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 22 6 5 11 0.50 0
60.   Mateusz Sordon (D/F) totals 28 5 6 11 0.39 4 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 17 1 4 5 0.29 4
  .                
    SMS I Sosnowiec 11 4 2 6 0.55 -
  .                
61.   Filip Wielkiewicz (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II 14 4 7 11 0.79 2
62.   Maciej Stepski (F) Legia Warszawa 33 2 9 11 0.33 0
63.   Dawid Olchawski (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II 17 8 2 10 0.59 2
64.   Kamil Gosciminski (F) KS Torun 17 7 3 10 0.59 6 17
65.   Artur Wieczorek (F) totals 29 6 4 10 0.34 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 23 6 4 10 0.43 0
    Polonia Bytom 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
66.   Krzysztof Sulka (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 17 4 6 10 0.59 6
67.   Szymon Madrowski (D) MKS Sokoly Torun 21 4 6 10 0.48 0
68.   Oskar Lehmann (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 20 3 7 10 0.50 -
69.   Wojciech Blaszkow (D) Orlik Opole 33 3 7 10 0.30 -
70.   Arkadiusz Kostek (D) totals 34 3 7 10 0.29 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 22 2 5 7 0.32 0
  .                
    SMS I Sosnowiec 12 1 2 3 0.25 0
  .                
71.   Patryk Musial (F) totals 17 7 2 9 0.53 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 16 7 2 9 0.56 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
72.   Maciej Stehlik (F) totals 22 5 4 9 0.41 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 16 4 3 7 0.44 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
73.   Szymon Soltys (F) totals 25 5 4 9 0.36 4
    SMS II Sosnowiec 24 5 4 9 0.38 4
    SMS I Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
74.   Mateusz Krupinski (F) totals 23 7 1 8 0.35 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 21 5 0 5 0.24 0
75.   Martin Kulczyk (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 21 4 4 8 0.38 -
76.   Bartosz Skolmowski (D) totals 28 2 6 8 0.29 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 24 2 6 8 0.33 0
77.   Jakub Piper (F) Naprzod Janow II 9 3 4 7 0.78 0
78.   Daniel Cichon (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - 0.00 -
    SMS II Sosnowiec 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 16 4 1 5 0.31 0
79.   Szymon Maciejewski (F) MKS Sokoly Torun 14 4 2 6 0.43 0
80.   Dawid Bajer (D) Naprzod Janow II 20 2 4 6 0.30 6
  .                
81.   Kevin Szacel (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 23 2 4 6 0.26 0
82.   Igor Sarna (D) SMS I Sosnowiec 27 1 5 6 0.22 0
83.   Tomasz Zielinski (D) totals 24 4 1 5 0.21 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 18 4 0 4 0.22 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
84.   Piotr Winiarski (F) KS Torun 7 3 2 5 0.71 6 7
85.   Bryan Swiderski (F) totals 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
    Legia Warszawa 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
86.   Dariusz Gaczol (D) SMS I Sosnowiec 22 3 2 5 0.23 0
87.   Anton Petrychenko (D) GKS Katowice 14 2 3 5 0.36 2
88.   Mateusz Stopinski (D) Orlik Opole 28 2 3 5 0.18 0
89.   Jakub Plewa (D) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 21 0 5 5 0.24 2
90.   Marek Kosakowski (D) Naprzod Janow U20 22 0 5 5 0.23 -
  .                
91.   Maciej Kaczorowski (C) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
92.   Piotr Kaim (D) Orlik Opole 24 3 1 4 0.17 -
93.   Jakub Giminski (D) KS Torun - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Jakub Giminski (D) SMS II Sosnowiec 17 2 2 4 0.24 10
95.   Daniel Kukulski (D) totals 23 2 2 4 0.17 2
    SMS II Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
    SMS I Sosnowiec 22 2 2 4 0.18 0
96.   Mateusz Bialek (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec II 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
97.   Adam Zogala (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 11 1 3 4 0.36 0
98.   Robert Skuszynski (F) Legia Warszawa 14 1 3 4 0.29 0
99.   Michal Ruszkowski (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 24 1 3 4 0.17 2
100.   Marcin Kolodziej (D) totals 34 1 3 4 0.12 2
    SMS II Sosnowiec 20 1 3 4 0.20 2
    SMS I Sosnowiec 14 0 0 0 0.00 0
101.   Adrian Pietras (D) KS Torun 16 0 4 4 0.25 16 32


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Aleksander Holszanski Legia Warszawa 0 0 0
2.   Tomasz Witkowski KS Torun 20 1.60 .933
3.   Szymon Noworyta GKS Katowice 28 3.16 .893
4.   Milosz Ciesielski KS Torun 18 1.63 .889
5.   Michal Strak Legia Warszawa - 3.94 .880
6.   Mariusz Ryszkaniec SMS I Sosnowiec 16 3.93 .868
7.   Jaroslaw Nobis Orlik Opole 24 3.67 .867
8.   Bartlomiej Szopa Polonia Bytom 22 3.13 .858
9.   Dominik Kraus Polonia Bytom 20 4.35 .845
10.   Mateusz Skrabalak SMS I Sosnowiec 12 5.49 .829
           
11.   Robert Kowalowka SMS I Sosnowiec 20 5.93 .824
12.   Wojciech Romanowski Sielec Sosnowiec 22 9.18 .806
13.   Sebastian Mrugala MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II 17 5.11 .748
14.   Bartosz Maza Stoczniowiec Gdansk II 10 4.70 .708
15.   Marek Kachniarz Unia Oswiecim U20 19 4.28 .660
16.   Lukasz Bialek SMS II Sosnowiec 14 6.04 .640
17.   Arnold Szymczewski Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 13 4.61 .539
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Krzysztof Gutkowski Legia Warszawa 1 0.00 1.00
2.   Dawid Zabolotny SMS I Sosnowiec 1 1.00 .969
3.   Michal Wasik KS Torun 6 1.89 .907
4.   Tomasz Szatkowski Orlik Opole 7 2.75 .876
5.   Kacper Stolowski SMS I Sosnowiec 7 4.59 .863
6.   Igor Sroka Polonia Bytom 6 3.78 .848
7.   Kamil Rybacki Legia Warszawa 6 7.74 .818
8.   Robert Kowalowka SMS II Sosnowiec 5 5.72 .782
9.   Michal Wojciechowski Orlik Opole 5 4.00 .740
10.   Mariusz Ryszkaniec SMS II Sosnowiec 3 7.98 .728
           
11.   Dawid Zabolotny SMS II Sosnowiec 9 5.79 .645
12.   Bartosz Lewangowski MKS Sokoly Torun 2 20.57 .636
13.   Kacper Stolowski SMS II Sosnowiec 7 6.13 .608
14.   Mateusz Domogala GKS Katowice 4 3.50 .583
15.   Przemyslaw Kurzak Unia Oswiecim U20 8 4.82 .565