Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 358165 players
Last added: Jean Barbanson
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | TV-Pucken | GAA

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Victor Crus Rydberg (C) Småland 1/Röd 8 5 15 20 2.50 4
2.   Victor Öhman (C/RW) Ångermanland 8 7 11 18 2.25 2
3.   Filip Haara (LW) Norrbotten 8 8 8 16 2.00 10
4.   Lucas Wallmark (C) Västerbotten 8 5 11 16 2.00 12
5.   Alexander Molldén (D/F) Skåne 8 9 6 15 1.88 2
6.   Mikael Johansson (C/LW) Småland 1/Röd 8 8 7 15 1.88 2
7.   André Burakovsky (LW/C) Skåne 8 8 7 15 1.88 4
8.   Victor Olofsson (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 6 6 12 1.50 0
9.   Rickard Sjödin (LW/RW) Norrbotten 8 4 8 12 1.50 4
10.   Adam Ingvarsson (C) Blekinge 8 9 2 11 1.38 4
  .                
11.   Elias Edström (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 7 4 11 1.38 0
12.   Alexander Henriksson (RW) Västergötland 8 6 5 11 1.38 25
13.   Carl Lindqvist (C/LW) Skåne 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
14.   Adrian Kempe (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 4 7 11 1.38 4
15.   Oskar Söderberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 7 3 10 1.25 6
16.   Tom Jankovic (LW) Småland 1/Röd 8 6 4 10 1.25 4
17.   Viktor Lindell (C/LW) Småland 1/Röd 8 6 4 10 1.25 4
18.   Kalle Hult (LW/RW) Västergötland 8 5 5 10 1.25 4
19.   Tom Mäkitalo (C) Dalarna 8 4 6 10 1.25 2
20.   Axel Blomqvist (RW) Skåne 8 3 7 10 1.25 0
  .                
21.   Hampus Melén (C/W) Blekinge 8 3 7 10 1.25 2
22.   Belmin Mesanovic (RW) Blekinge 8 2 8 10 1.25 0
23.   Hampus Olsson (RW) Skåne 8 6 3 9 1.13 27
24.   Norbert Hári (RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 4 9 1.13 10
25.   Jan Isaksson (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 5 4 9 1.13 0
26.   Robert Hägg (D) Uppland 8 4 5 9 1.13 2
27.   Tobias Dyk (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 7 9 1.13 2 8
28.   Carl Lydén (LW) Värmland 8 7 1 8 1.00 18
29.   Anton Karlsson (LW/RW) Göteborg 2 8 7 1 8 1.00 4
30.   Niclas Eklöv (RW) Örebro Län 8 6 2 8 1.00 2
  .                
31.   Nils Niklasson (RW/C) Norrbotten 8 4 4 8 1.00 0
32.   Robin Kovacs (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 22
33.   David Stenbacka (C/RW) Småland 1/Röd 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
34.   Oscar Bergkvist (LW/C) Stockholm 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 6
35.   Ludvig Larsson (C) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
36.   Daniel Norbe (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 2 6 8 1.00 0 14
37.   Marcus Lindblom (C) Gästrikland 8 1 7 8 1.00 2
38.   Kevin Ekman Larsson (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 1 7 8 1.00 0
39.   Jens Henrik Tönjum (LW) Göteborg 8 7 0 7 0.88 4
40.   Tobias Liljendahl (LW) Stockholm 1 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
  .                
41.   Linus Gustavsson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 5 2 7 0.88 0
42.   Jesper Grönlund (C) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
43.   Linton Lundin (C/LW) Göteborg 8 4 3 7 0.88 14
44.   Oskar Lindblom (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
45.   Markus Näslund (RW/C) Småland 1/Röd 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
46.   William Garpenlöv (D/C) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
47.   Tobias Lindberg (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
48.   Filip Schiller (F) Göteborg 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
49.   Simon Engström (C/LW) Ångermanland 8 3 4 7 0.88 7
50.   Marcus Pettersson (D) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
  .                
51.   Anton Mella (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 10
52.   Albin Hernod (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 2 5 7 0.88 4
53.   Patrik Kallmert (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
54.   Oscar Larsson (RW/LW) Gästrikland 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
55.   Max Wigerskog (RW) Örebro Län 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
56.   Emil Eriksson (LW) Dalarna 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
57.   Anton Blomberg (RW) Östergötland 8 4 2 6 0.75 10
58.   Måns Löfroth (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
59.   Andreas Schumacher (C/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
60.   Eddie Forslund (RW) Västmanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
  .                
61.   Tim Ruuska (RW) Dalarna 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
62.   Sebastian Fakt (RW) Dalarna 6 3 3 6 1.00 16
63.   Oscar Wrede (D/LW) Stockholm 2 8 3 3 6 0.75 14
64.   Mattias Fagerberg (RW) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
65.   Gilbert Gabor (LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
66.   Malkolm Rench (LW) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
67.   Oscar Haaraoja (C) Örebro Län 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
68.   Jonas Unga (RW) Norrbotten 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
69.   Johannes Nilsson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
70.   Anton Blidh (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 6
  .                
71.   Julius Bergman (D) Blekinge 8 2 4 6 0.75 35
72.   Jacob Klang (C/RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
73.   Robin Byström (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
74.   Oscar Grehn (RW) Uppland 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
75.   Gustav Backström (D) Örebro Län 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
76.   Anton Öhman (D) Västerbotten 8 0 6 6 0.75 4
77.   Daniel Muzito Bagenda (LW/RW) Uppland 8 5 0 5 0.63 29
78.   André Astley Rydberg (C/RW) Västmanland 8 5 0 5 0.63 4
79.   Karl Olovsson (C) Västergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
80.   Carl Becker (C) Norrbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
  .                
81.   Johan Hedlund (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
82.   Marcus Haglund (RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
83.   Gustav Grundström (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
84.   Marcus Linderborg (LW/C) Västmanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
85.   Anton Cederholm (D) Skåne 8 3 2 5 0.63 18
86.   Alexander Lööv (LW) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
87.   Dennis Näslund (C) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 6
88.   Jacob Andersson (D) Västerbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
89.   Andreas Johansson (LW) Dalarna 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
90.   Fabian Gunnarsson (C/W) Värmland 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
  .                
91.   Simon Norberg (C) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
92.   Robin Norell (D) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
93.   Andreas Ljung (RW) Uppland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
94.   Pontus Broeng (D) Gästrikland 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
95.   Oskar Andrén (RW) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
96.   Peter Kumlin (D) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
97.   Anton Andersson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 5 5 0.63 4
98.   Niklas Hansson (D) Skåne 8 0 5 5 0.63 2
99.   Emil Linansky (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 0 4 0.50 4
100.   August Höijer (C) Medelpad 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
462 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Joakim Andersson Västerbotten 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Karl-Johan Magneryd Dalarna 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Zackarias Skog Göteborg 2 0.75 .963
4.   Richard Mutze Stockholm 1 5 0.90 .953
5.   Ebbe Siönäs Stockholm 1 3 1.00 .938
6.   Elias Ekman Småland 1/Röd 5 1.21 .939
7.   Marcus Björkryd Uppland 1 1.50 .947
8.   Arvid Danielsson Gästrikland 3 1.50 .930
9.   Viktor Åström Norrbotten 2 1.51 .920
10.   William Silwerfeldt Öhman Västerbotten 8 1.52 .947
           
11.   Johan Lantz Stockholm 2 5 1.93 .921
12.   Niclas Gradin Ångermanland 3 2.00 .915
13.   Tobias Edlund Ångermanland 5 2.12 .905
14.   Charlie Fredriksson Göteborg 4 2.14 .937
15.   Erik Nilsson Göteborg 2 2.25 .927
16.   Calle Josefsson Småland 1/Röd 2 2.25 .842
17.   Emil Kruse Värmland 3 2.50 .884
18.   Jimmy Björling Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 2.61 .927
19.   Christoffer Hanning Östergötland 8 2.61 .892
20.   Freddie Hjertberg Västergötland 5 2.70 .906
           
21.   Carl-Johan Seth Skåne 5 2.86 .905
22.   Andreas Karlsson Bohuslän/Dal 1 3.00 .889
23.   Adam Schultz Småland 1/Röd 1 3.00 .800
24.   Viktor Hagström Dalarna 6 3.06 .909
25.   Tobias Bäcker Örebro Län 8 3.38 .909
26.   Oskar Åkerlund Hälsingland 2 3.75 .891
27.   Johannes Rohrmüller Dalarna 2 3.75 .865
28.   Carl Bergstrand Norrbotten 3 3.93 .857
29.   Robin Ivehag Fridlund Västergötland 3 3.94 .862
30.   Viktor Scherrieble Värmland 5 3.96 .862
           
31.   Stam Kruajan Uppland 7 4.21 .868
32.   Emil Tuomela Södermanland 5 4.22 .894
33.   Johan Nöjd Blekinge 6 4.41 .895
34.   Adam Bengtsson Bohuslän/Dal 7 4.46 .898
35.   Jonas Johansson Gästrikland 5 4.70 .862
36.   Samuel Ward Södermanland 4 4.75 .878
37.   Alexander Nygren Norrbotten 3 4.80 .846
38.   Max Englund Skåne 3 5.03 .815
39.   Jonathan Andersson Hälsingland 4 5.21 .844
40.   Andreas Ljunggren Göteborg 2 6 5.38 .894
           
41.   Alfons Fallqvist Västmanland 6 5.53 .874
42.   Fredrik Bergvik Stockholm 2 5 5.73 .862
43.   Erik Edh Bohuslän/Dal 3 5.89 .885
44.   Alexander Jonsson Hälsingland 2 6.00 .886
45.   Andreas Karlsson Västmanland 3 6.11 .890
46.   Sarah Berglind Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 6.16 .818
47.   Oscar Stigebrand Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 7.24 .861
48.   Niklas Rubin Göteborg 2 4 7.58 .861
49.   Adam Ohre Medelpad 6 7.76 .836
50.   Jesper Bergman Medelpad 3 8.19 .854
           
51.   Kevin Jonasson Blekinge 2 8.25 .831
52.   Alexander Svedberg Gotland 3 14.21 .771
53.   Jonathan Lawergren Bergström Gotland 6 16.49 .772
54.   Oliver Källbom Östergötland 1 17.18 .714
55.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 1 26.67 .857