Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298515 players | Last added:
Ernst Henriksson
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
1
2
2
4
2. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
3. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
1
2
1
3
4. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
5. 
flag Michael Spacek (F)
1
1
2
3
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | TV-Pucken | GAA


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Victor Crus Rydberg (C) Småland 1 8 5 15 20 2.50 4
2.   Victor Öhman (C/RW) Ångermanland 8 7 11 18 2.25 2
3.   Filip Haara (LW) Norrbotten 8 8 8 16 2.00 10
4.   Lucas Wallmark (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 5 11 16 2.00 12
5.   Alexander Molldén (LW) Skåne 8 9 6 15 1.88 2
6.   André Burakovsky (LW/RW) Skåne 8 8 7 15 1.88 4
7.   Mikael Johansson (C/LW) Småland 1 8 8 7 15 1.88 2
8.   Victor Olofsson (RW) Ångermanland 8 6 6 12 1.50 0
9.   Rickard Sjödin (LW/RW) Norrbotten 8 4 8 12 1.50 4
10.   Adam Ingvarsson (C) Blekinge 8 9 2 11 1.38 4
  .                
11.   Elias Edström (C) Västerbotten 8 7 4 11 1.38 0
12.   Alexander Henriksson (RW) Västergötland 8 6 5 11 1.38 25
13.   Carl Lindqvist (C/LW) Skåne 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
14.   Adrian Kempe (C/LW) Ångermanland 8 4 7 11 1.38 4
15.   Oskar Söderberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 7 3 10 1.25 6
16.   Tom Jankovic (LW) Småland 1 8 6 4 10 1.25 4
17.   Viktor Lindell (C/LW) Småland 1 8 6 4 10 1.25 4
18.   Kalle Hult (LW/RW) Västergötland 8 5 5 10 1.25 4
19.   Tom Mäkitalo (C) Dalarna 8 4 6 10 1.25 2
20.   Hampus Melén (C/W) Blekinge 8 3 7 10 1.25 2
  .                
21.   Axel Blomqvist (RW) Skåne 8 3 7 10 1.25 0
22.   Belmin Mesanovic (RW) Blekinge 8 2 8 10 1.25 0
23.   Hampus Olsson (RW) Skåne 8 6 3 9 1.13 27
24.   Jan Isaksson (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 5 4 9 1.13 0
25.   Norbert Hari (RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 4 9 1.13 10
26.   Robert Hägg (D) Uppland 8 4 5 9 1.13 2
27.   Tobias Dyk (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 7 9 1.13 2
28.   Carl Lydén (LW) Värmland 8 7 1 8 1.00 18
29.   Anton Karlsson (LW/RW) Göteborg 2 8 7 1 8 1.00 4
30.   Niclas Eklöv (RW) Örebro Län 8 6 2 8 1.00 2
  .                
31.   Robin Kovacs (RW) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 22
32.   Nils Niklasson (RW) Norrbotten 8 4 4 8 1.00 0
33.   Daniel Norbe (D) Småland 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 0
34.   David Stenbacka (C/RW) Småland 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
35.   Ludvig Larsson (C) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
36.   Oscar Bergkvist (LW) Stockholm 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 6
37.   Kevin Ekman Larsson (D) Småland 1 8 1 7 8 1.00 0
38.   Marcus Lindblom (C) Gästrikland 8 1 7 8 1.00 2
39.   Jens Henrik Tönjum (C) Göteborg 8 7 0 7 0.88 4
40.   Linus Gustavsson (LW) Gästrikland 8 5 2 7 0.88 0
  .                
41.   Tobias Liljendahl (LW) Stockholm 1 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
42.   Markus Näslund (RW/C) Småland 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
43.   Oskar Lindblom (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
44.   Linton Lundin (C/LW) Göteborg 8 4 3 7 0.88 14
45.   Jesper Grönlund (C) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
46.   Filip Schiller (D) Göteborg 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
47.   Simon Engström (C) Ångermanland 8 3 4 7 0.88 7
48.   Marcus Pettersson (D) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
49.   Anton Mella (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 10
50.   William Garpenlöv (D/C) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
  .                
51.   Tobias Lindberg (C/RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
52.   Albin Hernod (D) Småland 1 8 2 5 7 0.88 4
53.   Patrik Kallmert (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
54.   Emil Eriksson (LW) Dalarna 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
55.   Max Wigerskog (LW) Örebro Län 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
56.   Oscar Larsson (RW) Gästrikland 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
57.   Måns Löfroth (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
58.   Eddie Forslund (RW) Västmanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
59.   Andreas Schumacher (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
60.   Tim Ruuska (RW) Dalarna 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
  .                
61.   Anton Blomberg (RW) Östergötland 8 4 2 6 0.75 10
62.   Sebastian Fakt (LW) Dalarna 6 3 3 6 1.00 16
63.   Gilbert Gabor (LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
64.   Oscar Wrede (D/LW) Stockholm 2 8 3 3 6 0.75 14
65.   Mattias Fagerberg (RW) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
66.   Jonas Unga (RW) Norrbotten 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
67.   Oscar Haaraoja (C) Örebro Län 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
68.   Anton Blidh (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 6
69.   Julius Bergman (D) Blekinge 8 2 4 6 0.75 35
70.   Malkolm Rench (LW) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
  .                
71.   Johannes Nilsson (C) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
72.   Oscar Grehn (RW) Uppland 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
73.   Gustav Backström (D) Örebro Län 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
74.   Jacob Klang (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
75.   Robin Byström (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
76.   Anton Öhman (D) Västerbotten 8 0 6 6 0.75 4
77.   Daniel Muzito Bagenda (LW) Uppland 8 5 0 5 0.63 29
78.   André Astley (C) Västmanland 8 5 0 5 0.63 4
79.   Carl Becker (C) Norrbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
80.   Karl Olofsson (C) Västergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
  .                
81.   Marcus Haglund (RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
82.   Johan Hedlund (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
83.   Anton Cederholm (D) Skåne 8 3 2 5 0.63 18
84.   Marcus Linderborg (LW/C) Västmanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
85.   Gustav Grundström (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
86.   Andreas Johansson (LW) Dalarna 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
87.   Jacob Andersson (D) Västerbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
88.   Alexander Lööv (LW) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
89.   Dennis Näslund Nordqvist (C) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 6
90.   Robin Norell (D) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
  .                
91.   Simon Norberg (C/LW) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
92.   Oskar Andrén (RW) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
93.   Pontus Broeng (D) Gästrikland 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
94.   Andreas Ljung (RW) Uppland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
95.   Peter Kumlin (D) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
96.   Fabian Gunnarsson (C/W) Värmland 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
97.   Anton Andersson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 5 5 0.63 4
98.   Niklas Hansson (D) Skåne 8 0 5 5 0.63 2
99.   Emil Linansky (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 0 4 0.50 4
100.   August Höijer (C) Medelpad 8 3 1 4 0.50 6



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Joakim Andersson Västerbotten 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Karl-Johan Magneryd Dalarna 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Zackarias Skog Göteborg 2 0.75 .963
4.   Richard Mutze Stockholm 1 5 0.90 .953
5.   Ebbe Siönäs Stockholm 1 3 1.00 .938
6.   Elias Ekman Småland 1 5 1.21 .939
7.   Marcus Björkryd Uppland 1 1.50 .947
8.   Arvid Danielsson Gästrikland 3 1.50 .930
9.   Viktor Åström Norrbotten 2 1.51 .920
10.   William Silfwerfeldt Öhman Västerbotten 8 1.52 .947
           
11.   Johan Lantz Stockholm 2 5 1.93 .921
12.   Niclas Gradin Ångermanland 3 2.00 .915
13.   Tobias Edlund Ångermanland 5 2.12 .905
14.   Charlie Fredriksson Göteborg 4 2.14 .937
15.   Erik Nilsson Göteborg 2 2.25 .927
16.   Calle Josefsson Småland 1 2 2.25 .842
17.   Emil Kruse Värmland 3 2.50 .884
18.   Jimmy Björling Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 2.61 .927
19.   Christoffer Hanning Östergötland 8 2.61 .892
20.   Freddie Hjertberg Västergötland 5 2.70 .906
           
21.   Carl-Johan Seth Skåne 5 2.86 .905
22.   Andreas Karlsson Bohuslän/Dal 1 3.00 .889
23.   Adam Schultz Småland 1 1 3.00 .800
24.   Viktor Hagström Dalarna 6 3.06 .909
25.   Tobias Bäcker Örebro Län 8 3.38 .909
26.   Oskar Åkerlund Hälsingland 2 3.75 .891
27.   Johannes Rohrmüller Dalarna 2 3.75 .865
28.   Carl Bergstrand Norrbotten 3 3.93 .857
29.   Robin Ivehag Västergötland 3 3.94 .862
30.   Viktor Scherrieble Värmland 5 3.96 .862
           
31.   Stam Kruajan Uppland 7 4.21 .868
32.   Emil Tuomela Södermanland 5 4.22 .894
33.   Johan Nöjd Blekinge 6 4.41 .895
34.   Adam Bengtsson Bohuslän/Dal 7 4.46 .898
35.   Jonas Johansson Gästrikland 5 4.70 .862
36.   Samuel Ward Södermanland 4 4.75 .878
37.   Alexander Nygren Norrbotten 3 4.80 .846
38.   Max Englund Skåne 3 5.03 .815
39.   Jonathan Andersson Hälsingland 4 5.21 .844
40.   Andreas Ljunggren Göteborg 2 6 5.38 .894
           
41.   Alfons Fallqvist Västmanland 6 5.53 .874
42.   Fredrik Bergvik Stockholm 2 5 5.73 .862
43.   Erik Edh Bohuslän/Dal 3 5.89 .885
44.   Alexander Jonsson Hälsingland 2 6.00 .886
45.   Andreas Karlsson Västmanland 3 6.11 .890
46.   Sarah Berglind Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 6.16 .818
47.   Oscar Stigebrand Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 7.24 .861
48.   Niklas Rubin Göteborg 2 4 7.58 .861
49.   Adam Ohre Medelpad 6 7.76 .836
50.   Jesper Bergman Medelpad 3 8.19 .854
           
51.   Kevin Jonasson Blekinge 2 8.25 .831
52.   Alexander Svedberg Gotland 3 14.21 .771
53.   Jonathan Lawergren Bergström Gotland 6 16.49 .772
54.   Oliver Källbom Östergötland 1 17.18 .714
55.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 1 26.67 .857