Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 444620 players
Last added: Kevin LindemannFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2016 World Championship
GROUP A

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag DENMARK
 flag KAZAKHSTAN
 flag LATVIA
 flag NORWAY
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag GERMANY
 flag HUNGARY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
EP WC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Anton Lindholm (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Patrick Cehlin (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Mattias Ritola (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | USHS | o30

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Kevin Claybaugh (F) Ringgold High 19 46 28 74 3.89 86
2.   Derek Straus (F) Waunakee High 24 38 26 64 2.67 22 3
3.   Ryder Conroy (F) Fountain Valley School 18 33 30 63 3.50 16
4.   Seth Serhienko (F) Bottineau High/Rugby 24 20 37 57 2.38 4
5.   Chris Levato (F) Blackhawk High 15 28 27 55 3.67 22
6.   Luke Bjorklund (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 22 27 27 54 2.45 30 28
7.   Ryan Barnes (F) Pueblo County High 19 22 32 54 2.84 26
8.   Nicco Catalano (F) Wheeling Park High 17 34 19 53 3.12 2
9.   George Ordway (F) Blake School 25 22 31 53 2.12 12 8
10.   Tyler Kocis (F) Central Valley High 19 42 10 52 2.74 40
  .                
11.   Logan Millican (F) Bottineau High/Rugby 24 31 21 52 2.17 24
12.   Tyler Grubb (F) Farmington High 25 26 25 51 2.04 16
13.   Jordan Ford (F) Kittanning High 16 25 26 51 3.19 15
14.   David Lowry (F) Ford City High 16 24 25 49 3.06 32
15.   Dace Ludwig (F) Ligonier Valley High 16 36 11 47 2.94 75
16.   Bob Tracy (F) Chartiers Valley High 18 20 27 47 2.61 58
17.   Andrew Jahnke (F) Red Lake Falls High 24 19 28 47 1.96 22
18.   Joshua Singley (F) Greater Latrobe High 19 18 29 47 2.47 10
19.   Josh Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 19 26 45 1.80 22
20.   Isaac Fitzpatrick (F) John Marshall High 18 21 23 44 2.44 6
  .                
21.   Julian Rizza (F) Pine-Richland High 17 19 25 44 2.59 43
22.   Manny Davison (F) Blackhawk High 13 26 17 43 3.31 38
23.   Nate Grush (F) Chatfield High 18 18 25 43 2.39 14
24.   Derrek Shoup (F) Fountain Valley School 18 18 25 43 2.39 16
25.   Donald Chute (F) Blake School 25 20 22 42 1.68 20 4
26.   Kyle Davis (F) Chatfield High 18 19 23 42 2.33 12
27.   Michael Rykaczewski (F) Knoch High 17 25 16 41 2.41 56
28.   Nick Davis (F) Regis Jesuit High 19 17 23 40 2.11 22
29.   William Sutyak (D) Ringgold High 20 9 31 40 2.00 34
30.   Dillon Weaver (F) Derry Area High 15 27 11 38 2.53 66
  .                
31.   Kevin Davis (F) Cheyenne Mountain High 17 21 17 38 2.24 51
32.   Kyle Lachner (F) Lewis-Palmer High 19 21 17 38 2.00 14
33.   Matthew Leonard (F) Wheeling Central Catholic High 19 18 20 38 2.00 46
34.   Tyler Crissman (D) Kittanning High 17 22 15 37 2.18 40
35.   Danny Moscone (F) State College Area High 19 19 18 37 1.95 14
36.   Max Prendergast (F) Bishop Machebeuf High 19 20 16 36 1.89 24
37.   Sean Henrici (F) Marist High 24 20 16 36 1.50 6
38.   Brendan McDonough (F) Brooks School 22 16 20 36 1.64 -
39.   Andrew Peterson (F) Farmington High 25 16 20 36 1.44 10
40.   Jack Sunderland (F) Battle Mountain High 19 8 28 36 1.89 33
  .                
41.   Lance Ostrom (W) Steamboat Springs High 18 21 14 35 1.94 6
42.   Marshall Conrad (F) Regis Jesuit High 19 21 14 35 1.84 12
43.   Ryan Ribeau (F) totals 19 20 15 35 1.84 54 0
    John Marshall High 1 4 3 7 7.00 4
    Keystone Oaks High 18 16 12 28 1.56 50
44.   Noah McQuillan (F) Westmont Hilltop High 15 18 17 35 2.33 4
45.   Jake Lemke (D/F) Chequamegon/Phillips High 24 18 17 35 1.46 20
46.   Porter Knollinger (F) Wheeling Park High 16 13 22 35 2.19 30
47.   Pierre Leblanc (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 29 12 23 35 1.21 36 25
48.   Nick Lang (F) Coronado High 17 17 17 34 2.00 8
49.   Nicholas Tallo (F) East Catholic High 16 16 18 34 2.13 -
50.   Jesse Gasbarro (F) Bishop Machebeuf High 18 16 18 34 1.89 40
  .                
51.   Chris Roach (F) Standley Lake High 19 13 21 34 1.79 27
52.   Andrew Behrend (D) totals 36 11 23 34 0.94 24 0
    Oregon High 23 10 12 22 0.96 14
    Madison U18 Elite 13 1 11 12 0.92 10
53.   Charles McFarland (D) Wheeling Central Catholic High 20 11 22 33 1.65 20
54.   Brandon Richards (F) Morgantown High 13 16 16 32 2.46 16
55.   Tyler Russell (F) Standley Lake High 19 13 19 32 1.68 44
56.   Jake Enders (F) Kittanning High 15 11 21 32 2.13 22
57.   Max Hommeyer (F) St. Paul Academy 26 11 21 32 1.23 34
58.   Nicholas Scabilloni (F) Ringgold High 18 20 11 31 1.72 54
59.   Daniel Maier (F) Penn-Trafford High 16 19 12 31 1.94 10
60.   Louie Ellis (F) Verona Area High 20 17 14 31 1.55 35 7
  .                
61.   Trevor Lim (F) Coronado High 17 15 16 31 1.82 35
62.   Blake Friday (F) Mars Area High 17 14 17 31 1.82 8
63.   Sean Lipinski (F) Faribault High 24 18 12 30 1.25 46
64.   Ian McArdle (F/D) Wheeling Park High 16 14 16 30 1.88 20
65.   Timothy Hennessy (D) Knoch High 20 8 22 30 1.50 53
66.   Ryan Shore (F) Trinity High 16 25 4 29 1.81 40
67.   Jordan Goldstein (F) Battle Mountain High 19 16 13 29 1.53 26
68.   Alex Spork (F) Mount Carmel High 24 15 14 29 1.21 14
69.   Drake Blass (F) Summit High 17 13 16 29 1.71 14
70.   Zach Watts (F) Liberty High 18 12 17 29 1.61 36
  .                
71.   Matthew Saseen (D) John Marshall High 17 8 21 29 1.71 38
72.   Jared Suter (F) Lakeland High 23 7 22 29 1.26 22
73.   Shawn Sperlik (F) Greensburg Salem High 18 19 9 28 1.56 4
74.   Zachary Hohn (F) John Marshall High 17 18 10 28 1.65 22
75.   Troy McAteer (F) Gateway High 15 16 12 28 1.87 15
76.   Zack Allen (F) Bishop Machebeuf High 18 16 12 28 1.56 32
77.   Neil Stewart (F) Norwin High 17 10 18 28 1.65 20
78.   Kyle Lee (F) Lewis-Palmer High 19 10 18 28 1.47 18
79.   Jesse DiPietro (D) Blackhawk High 14 16 11 27 1.93 32
80.   Robert Foley (F) Mars Area High 16 16 11 27 1.69 8
  .                
81.   Brandon Donnelly (F) Kiski Area High 16 15 12 27 1.69 46
82.   Adam Paiement (F) Air Academy High 19 14 13 27 1.42 40
83.   David Levy (F) Chartiers Valley High 20 14 13 27 1.35 10
84.   Kevin Sanetra (F) Notre Dame College Prep 24 14 13 27 1.13 38
85.   Sean MacDougall (F) Janesville High 21 10 17 27 1.29 18
86.   Ryan Lizik (F) Elizabeth Forward High 20 7 20 27 1.35 18
87.   Walker Patten (F) Heritage High 19 16 10 26 1.37 6
88.   Joe Smith (F) Deer Lakes High 19 15 11 26 1.37 42
89.   Gregory DiGioia (F) Iona College 23 15 11 26 1.13 -
90.   Cam Coccia (D) Ford City High 13 14 12 26 2.00 4
  .                
91.   Christopher Ford (F) Mt. Lebanon High 20 14 12 26 1.30 30
92.   Sam Stenson (F) Holy Family Catholic 23 14 12 26 1.13 16 14
93.   Sean O'Loughlin (F) Marist High 24 13 13 26 1.08 16
94.   Aaron Agius (F) Cheyenne Mountain High 19 10 16 26 1.37 24
95.   Regis Garris (F) Greensburg Salem High 18 9 17 26 1.44 60
96.   Dayton Knutson (F) Ralston Valley High 19 12 13 25 1.32 24
97.   Taylor Shelpuk (F) Heritage High 19 11 14 25 1.32 12
98.   Matt Conrad (F) Regis Jesuit High 19 11 14 25 1.32 54
99.   Evan Yanketis (F) Ringgold High 20 11 13 24 1.20 10
100.   Kyle Bennett (F) Ralston Valley High 17 9 15 24 1.41 32
5291 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Joshua Potts St. Ignatius High 11 1.50 .934
2.   Erik Owen Steamboat Springs High 15 2.23 .925
3.   Matt Smith Chatfield High 10 2.03 .917
4.   Sam Wilson Hampton High 18 2.10 .915
5.   Matthew Penz Montour High 13 2.59 .910
6.   Marty Napleton St. Rita High 16 2.17 .904
7.   Scott Sibik Onalaska High 13 3.01 .904
8.   Connor Lucas Hermantown High 21 2.31 .902
9.   Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park High 25 2.98 .902
10.   Aaron Forgaard Faribault High 10 2.97 .901
           
11.   Ian Morey Lathrop High 13 2.54 .900
12.   Noah Stevenson Chartiers Valley High 18 2.53 .897
13.   Aaron Dahl Farmington High 10 3.36 .896
14.   Ryan Hayes Blake School 16 2.33 .895
15.   Andrew Hayden Standley Lake High 13 2.46 .895
16.   Travis Finley Heritage High 13 2.64 .891
17.   Dylan Slizewski Palmer High 10 3.19 .891
18.   Andrew Dunlap Summit High 19 2.76 .888
19.   Jared Mol Osseo High 25 2.36 .887
20.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 19 2.71 .886
           
21.   Brandon Savka Central Catholic High 12 3.24 .884
22.   Mitch Horras Waunakee High 23 4.51 .884
23.   Joseph Abruzzo State College Area High 17 2.80 .883
24.   Joshua Brown Carrick High 18 3.19 .883
25.   Glenn Walls International Falls High 18 3.39 .882
26.   George Borrelli Providence Catholic High 14 2.74 .880
27.   Mike D'Oronzo Marist High 23 3.05 .880
28.   Brett Pierce Academy of Holy Angels 20 3.40 .880
29.   Ross Phipps Blackhawk High 15 2.63 .879
30.   Zach Eberhard Mullen High 13 3.65 .878
           
31.   Jacob Garvey Rochester John Marshall High 12 3.05 .877
32.   Kevin Smyth Mt. Lebanon High 12 3.28 .877
33.   Zach Neal Cheyenne Mountain High 18 3.73 .876
34.   Andrew Boschert Greensburg Salem High 19 3.11 .875
35.   David Gonzalez-Cameron Henry Sibley High 11 4.20 .875
36.   Matthew Grzelak Mount Carmel High 22 4.18 .873
37.   David Knetter Wausau West High 14 2.73 .872
38.   Cody Lee Freeport Area High 17 3.14 .872
39.   Zach Eastham Wasilla High 17 4.02 .871
40.   Adam Ayre Westmont Hilltop High 15 2.60 .867
           
41.   Michael Stein Upper St. Clair High 14 3.51 .865
42.   Steve Parra Battle Mountain High 15 3.34 .864
43.   Ryan Hazuka Hopkins High 14 4.27 .864
44.   Cody Morsching Faribault High 13 3.96 .858
45.   Daniel Smee Keystone Oaks High 15 4.38 .858
46.   Andy Grace Moon Area High 19 4.65 .858
47.   Lucas Weihe Mankato East High 18 7.15 .858
48.   Matt Gregory Hollidaysburg Area High 16 3.61 .856
49.   Evan Draves Winona High 14 4.45 .856
50.   Zackary Daley Bishop Canevin High 15 2.34 .855
           
51.   Jared Tracy Valor Christian High 11 5.51 .851
52.   Grant Goldberg Pine-Richland High 10 3.51 .850
53.   Alex Tillotson Chippewa Falls High 17 4.40 .849
54.   Thomas Kettner Pine Creek High 10 4.89 .849
55.   Chris Zeller Como Park High 25 5.87 .844
56.   Jacob Brandon Glenwood High 10 4.84 .843
57.   Dylan Meyer Mankato East High 13 8.72 .842
58.   Grant Verlinde Valor Christian High 10 4.87 .840
59.   Alex White Liberty High 15 5.31 .840
60.   Taylor Cestra Plum High 19 4.86 .837
           
61.   Jared Wolf Doherty High 14 4.48 .836
62.   Phil Cappo Kiski Area High 10 3.47 .833
63.   Anthony Schepis Elizabeth Forward High 18 3.62 .832
64.   Andrew Mack Trinity High 12 6.67 .826
65.   Patrick Severy Aspen High 12 4.21 .821
66.   Emily Walsh Benet Academy 23 4.52 .808
67.   Ian Paton Coronado High 12 6.35 .801
68.   Zach Christman Baldwin High 11 7.25 .799
69.   Douglas Fletcher Derry Area High 11 6.33 .792
70.   Grant Donnelly Knoch High 18 5.90 .789
           
71.   Tyler Kamnikar Coronado High 11 6.40 .787
72.   Cody Kuhel Ringgold High 16 5.93 .784
73.   Devlin Graves Wheeling Park High 10 4.78 .783
74.   Michael Lockerman Deer Lakes High 12 8.79 .778
75.   Mike Cundra Baldwin High 13 9.02 .774
76.   Brendan Bagnato Pine-Richland High 13 4.69 .772
77.   Levi Niemann Pueblo County High 13 7.00 .752
78.   Scott Bellavance Ringgold High 10 7.68 .752
79.   Elijah McDonald Pueblo County High 12 7.38 .725
80.   Anthony Piccioni Thomas Jefferson High 14 9.78 .718
81.   Zachary Richards Beaver Area High 13 10.14 .717
82.   Max Zahrobsky Franklin Regional High 11 10.58 .709
83.   Brett Hogan Bishop O'Connell High 10 2.40 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   J.R. Lynch Hampton High 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Harrison Grater Mars Area High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Thomas Tarcha Steamboat Springs High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Ian Oberndorfer Pueblo County High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 4 0.34 .976
6.   Brandon Bates Keystone Oaks High 5 2.35 .943
7.   Jake Spallina St. Rita High 2 0.50 .938
8.   Andrew Belmonte Marist High 3 0.70 .938
9.   Nick Severson Waunakee High 1 2.31 .938
10.   Kaleb Vaughn Champaign Chiefs 5 1.11 .931
           
11.   Cody Buesser Ralston Valley High 6 1.62 .920
12.   Hayden Brink Heritage High 1 2.00 .920
13.   Alexander Cimochowski Eagan High 8 1.23 .919
14.   Sebastian Ragno Westmont Hilltop High 4 1.05 .917
15.   Matt Podlasewski Canon-McMillan High 3 1.86 .917
16.   Tyler Goff Standley Lake High 7 2.18 .916
17.   Michael Kushnak Monarch High 1 2.00 .909
18.   Collin Smeresky North Allegheny High 5 1.98 .907
19.   Ryan Fuchs South Park High 3 3.46 .907
20.   Ryan Helton Plum High 1 2.76 .900
           
21.   Cody Smith Palmer High 9 2.66 .898
22.   Tyler Skerkavich Ford City High 9 2.32 .893
23.   Hudson Luthringshausen Saint Viator High 9 1.69 .892
24.   Charlie Lafferty Hollidaysburg Area High 4 2.01 .889
25.   Clay Wyda Mt. Lebanon High 8 2.28 .887
26.   Michael Jordan White Bear Lake High 9 2.81 .887
27.   Brandon Savka Norwin High 7 3.75 .886
28.   Koty Ranum Sauk Prairie High 7 3.44 .885
29.   Cole Heggem Cheyenne Mountain High 3 5.03 .883
30.   Mike Stef Bishop Machebeuf High 6 3.85 .881
           
31.   Wyatt Benoit Rampart High 1 5.00 .881
32.   Keane Pokupec Lathrop High 5 2.55 .880
33.   Andrew Riehl Fond du Lac Springs 2 3.21 .880
34.   Nick Lang Canon-McMillan High 1 3.29 .880
35.   Jeff LaPrade Battle Mountain High 4 2.64 .878
36.   Danny Cockriel Kent Denver School 8 3.48 .878
37.   Will Dupont Academy of Holy Angels 5 2.92 .877
38.   Anthony Faraco-Hadlock Dakota Ridge High 5 4.01 .876
39.   Preston Charlton Quigley Catholic High 5 2.01 .875
40.   Chris Morrison Monarch High 6 3.91 .869
           
41.   Connor Curliss Madison Edgewood Prep 2 2.57 .864
42.   Alex Parrish Aspen High 8 3.88 .864
43.   Eric Contino Rampart High 7 4.42 .861
44.   Scott Cromling Norwin High 8 3.89 .860
45.   Cameron Hearn Champaign Chiefs 6 2.56 .859
46.   Zachary McCallum Peak to Peak Charter 8 5.20 .859
47.   Tanner Colborg Ralston Valley High 2 2.00 .857
48.   Jacob Cavanaugh Connellsville Area High 2 4.50 .857
49.   Eric Rohleder Rochester Century High 2 3.50 .854
50.   Ryan Boccabella Norwin High 3 4.27 .852
           
51.   Derek Tokosh Elizabeth Forward High 6 4.20 .851
52.   Kyle Piersky Ralston Valley High 8 2.87 .848
53.   Matthew Olesnevich Deer Lakes High 3 6.68 .845
54.   Nolan Albrecht Columbine High 8 5.12 .843
55.   Justin Dicks Morgantown High 9 3.14 .841
56.   Kyle Lewis Knoch High 3 5.37 .841
57.   Nick Dulas Albert Lea High 7 2.86 .840
58.   Tyler Moskal South Park High 8 6.67 .840
59.   Alex Outzen Heritage High 5 2.83 .839
60.   Billy Kimmel Liberty High 7 5.29 .839
           
61.   Huck Hopper West Valley High 4 5.00 .836
62.   Tony Asaro Bishop Machebeuf High 7 6.02 .835
63.   James Douglas Greater Latrobe High 4 1.50 .833
64.   Chris Moore Sacred Heart-Griffin High 9 3.22 .832
65.   Marc Vinklarek Chatfield High 2 4.20 .829
66.   Zach Kent Wheeling Park High 9 4.52 .825
67.   Kyle Helton Liberty High 1 7.00 .825
68.   Robbie Krause Columbine High 6 6.03 .823
69.   Jacob Cowie Central Valley High 9 4.79 .822
70.   Joey Haight Steamboat Springs High 7 4.00 .820
           
71.   Vincent McGovern Trinity High 6 6.67 .817
72.   N. Fisher West Valley High 7 4.47 .816
73.   Mac Ross State College Area High 4 4.66 .810
74.   Wyatt Crandall Doherty High 6 4.64 .809
75.   Matt Pelowski International Falls High 8 5.30 .805
76.   Peter Vercellino Decatur Flames 2 3.86 .804
77.   Jonathan Pijar Quaker Valley High 6 1.51 .800
78.   Davis Wayne Chartiers Valley High 4 3.53 .795
79.   David Hepler Springfield High 9 5.94 .791
80.   Nicolas Blocher South Fayette High 3 5.49 .789
           
81.   Matt Lerseth Mullen High 6 6.83 .789
82.   A.J. South Springfield High 6 5.47 .787
83.   Luke O'Neill Quaker Valley High 1 3.00 .786
84.   Vince Case Peak to Peak Charter 3 8.58 .782
85.   Josh Stevens Coronado High 6 6.93 .780
86.   Adam Cogley Ford City High 9 2.85 .779
87.   Kyle Gulley Mount Carmel High 6 6.45 .778
88.   Peter Kluth Valor Christian High 2 6.89 .778
89.   Colton Mannon Liberty High 2 7.29 .778
90.   Adam Verlinde Valor Christian High 5 9.92 .772
           
91.   Jordan Roth Rochester Century High 1 11.00 .761
92.   Brian Mesteller Derry Area High 6 6.16 .760
93.   Derek McMillian Hampton High 1 3.00 .750
94.   Michael D'Orazio Mt. Lebanon High 2 4.17 .750
95.   Alexandre Boucher Pine Creek High 4 8.50 .750
96.   Eric Newbrough Deer Lakes High 9 8.33 .747
97.   Jason Swain Fountain Valley School 4 5.03 .741
98.   Luke Palguta Beaver Area High 5 10.64 .733
99.   Aaron Kroeber Mankato East High 4 18.00 .730
100.   Beatrice Dawson John Marshall High 5 5.00 .725
101.   R.J. Wodarek Moon Area High 2 7.31 .698
102.   Nick Raught Beaver Area High 2 10.00 .697
103.   Richard Macioce Franklin Regional High 2 10.59 .692
104.   Clay Pujol Franklin Regional High 9 8.17 .686
105.   Jared Adams Altoona Area High 6 9.19 .664
106.   Cody Giles Dakota Ridge High 4 9.24 .662
107.   Cameron Shade Dakota Ridge High 3 12.36 .619
108.   Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 1 7.06 .600
109.   Michael Moser Farmington High 1 12.00 .600
110.   Chase Takacs Pine-Richland High 1 9.00 .571
111.   Joseph Kaliher Cheyenne Mountain High 2 13.30 .538
112.   Jesse Draper Steamboat Springs High 1 0.00 .000
113.   Brandon Bates John Marshall High 1 1.00 -
114.   Andrew O'Dell Stone Bridge High 4 1.25 -
115.   Michael Laywood McLean High 7 2.27 -
116.   Adam Bush Penn-Trafford High 1 9.00 -
117.   Jake Proskin Penn-Trafford High 1 11.00 -