Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 540202 players
Last added: Linus TörmäFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2017 U20 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag DENMARK
 flag GERMANY
 flag ITALY
 flag LATVIA
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag NORWAY
 flag SLOVENIA
 flag SWITZERLAND
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
9
4
13
17
2. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
10
7
8
15
3. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
10
6
9
15
4. 
flag William Nylander (F)
10
7
7
14
5. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
10
7
7
14
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2010 - 2011 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 49 72 73 145 2.96 -
2.   Dani Schultz (F) Morris High 24 73 44 117 4.88 12
3.   Justin Kloos (C/RW) totals 44 44 60 104 2.36 18 0
    Team Southeast 20 9 16 25 1.25 10
    Lakeville South High 24 35 44 79 3.29 8
4.   Tyler Heinonen (LW) totals 45 50 46 96 2.13 78 0
    Delano High 25 44 39 83 3.32 46
    Team Southwest 20 6 7 13 0.65 32
5.   Matt Beattie (D/F) Pingry School 25 40 54 94 3.76 10
6.   Kyle Rau (C/LW) totals 44 49 43 92 2.09 22 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 33 36 69 2.76 8
    Team Southwest 19 16 7 23 1.21 14
7.   Garrett Hendrickson (C) totals 46 33 59 92 2.00 26 0
    Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 27 45 72 2.88 6
    Team North 21 6 14 20 0.95 20
8.   Josh Archibald (RW) totals 46 35 53 88 1.91 89 0
    Brainerd High 25 27 46 73 2.92 40
    Team North 21 8 7 15 0.71 49
9.   Tony Cameranesi (C) totals 46 31 56 87 1.89 44 29
    Wayzata High 25 15 39 54 2.16 26 29
    Team Northwest 21 16 17 33 1.57 18
10.   Nick DeCenzo (C/D) totals 46 27 59 86 1.87 46 0
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 21 48 69 2.76 28
  .                
    Team North 21 6 11 17 0.81 18
  .                
11.   Wayne Hubley (C) Cinco Ranch High 24 53 32 85 3.54 16
12.   Jonny Brodzinski (C/RW) totals 51 42 43 85 1.67 28 0
    Blaine High 30 31 29 60 2.00 18
    Team Northwest 21 11 14 25 1.19 10
13.   Nicholas Weberg (W) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 41 44 85 1.57 4
14.   Tanner Sorenson (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 41 41 82 1.52 74
15.   Ville Rantanen (F) Mankato West High 25 48 32 80 3.20 22 37
16.   A.J. Michaelson (C/LW) totals 45 38 42 80 1.78 16 0
    Team Southeast 20 9 11 20 1.00 8
    Apple Valley High 25 29 31 60 2.40 8
17.   Grant Opperman (RW) totals 43 40 39 79 1.84 38 0
    Breck School 25 24 29 53 2.12 16
    Team Northwest 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
    Metro Northwest 15 15 8 23 1.53 22
18.   Corbin Belling (F) Des Moines Oak Leafs 31 45 33 78 2.52 26
19.   Patrick Steinhauser (C) totals 48 36 42 78 1.63 14 29
    Team Northwest 23 13 13 26 1.13 6
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 23 29 52 2.08 8 29
20.   Ben Johnson (C/LW) Calumet High 30 37 40 77 2.57 -
  .                
21.   A.J. Reid (C/RW) totals 45 32 44 76 1.69 36 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 19 29 48 1.92 24
    Team Southeast 20 13 15 28 1.40 12
22.   Patrick Moore (F) totals 46 28 48 76 1.65 22 35
    Team North 21 10 8 18 0.86 12
    Grand Rapids High 25 18 40 58 2.32 10 35
23.   Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 44 31 75 3.00 24
24.   Garrett Skrbich (LW) totals 46 42 33 75 1.63 16 0
    Hermantown High 25 37 24 61 2.44 12
    Team North 21 5 9 14 0.67 4
25.   Brendan Collier (LW) Malden Catholic High 25 30 45 75 3.00 -
26.   Kevin Claybaugh (F) Ringgold High 19 46 28 74 3.89 86
27.   Eric Behrend (F) totals 38 36 38 74 1.95 117 2
    Waunakee High 23 20 27 47 2.04 59 2
    Madison U18 Elite 15 16 11 27 1.80 58
28.   Grant Besse (LW/RW) totals 48 42 31 73 1.52 34 28
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 27 33 20 53 1.96 18 28
    Team Northwest 21 9 11 20 0.95 16
29.   Matt Pohlkamp (RW) totals 44 37 36 73 1.66 22 0
    Brainerd High 25 30 28 58 2.32 16
    Team North 19 7 8 15 0.79 6
30.   Ryan Fitzgerald (C/RW) Malden Catholic High 24 28 44 72 3.00 -
  .                
31.   Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 25 26 46 72 2.88 32
32.   Nate Baker (F) Detroit Lakes High 25 43 28 71 2.84 6
33.   Macky Power (F) Hollidaysburg Area High 18 42 29 71 3.94 12
34.   Tyler Brady (F) Saint Charles Prep 34 44 26 70 2.06 0
35.   Adam Johnson (LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 34 36 70 2.80 8
36.   MacKenzie MacEachern (LW) Brother Rice High 30 34 36 70 2.33 18
37.   Mike Vecchione (RW/C) Malden Catholic High 20 26 44 70 3.50 -
38.   Connor Gorman (LW) New Hampton School 35 39 30 69 1.97 0
39.   Jesse Tredinnick (F) Onalaska High 23 37 32 69 3.00 2
40.   Sam Lafferty (C/LW) Hollidaysburg Area High 18 34 35 69 3.83 26
  .                
41.   T.J. Roo (C) totals 46 25 43 68 1.48 24 26
    Totino-Grace High 25 18 36 54 2.16 18 26
    Team Northwest 21 7 7 14 0.67 6
42.   John Simonson (C) totals 44 39 28 67 1.52 61 0
    Great Plains 18 8 9 17 0.94 22
    Grand Forks Central High 26 31 19 50 1.92 39
43.   Michael Zajac (F) totals 45 33 34 67 1.49 58 0
    Eagan High 25 23 28 51 2.04 34
    Team Southeast 20 10 6 16 0.80 24
44.   Colin Blackwell (C) St. John's Prep 25 33 33 66 2.64 -
45.   Dominic Toninato (C) totals 44 32 34 66 1.50 20 0
    Duluth East High 23 24 27 51 2.22 12
    Team North 21 8 7 15 0.71 8
46.   Teodors Blugers (C/W) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 24 42 66 1.22 32
47.   Dillon McLain (F) Delano High 25 23 43 66 2.64 14
48.   Sean Beichner (F) Greensburg Salem High 18 50 15 65 3.61 34
49.   Isaac Gribben (F) Mason City High 32 36 29 65 2.03 20
50.   Conor Jonasson (F) totals 47 34 31 65 1.38 96 0
    Great Plains 20 3 5 8 0.40 14
  .                
    West Fargo High 27 31 26 57 2.11 82
  .                
51.   Derek Straus (F) Waunakee High 24 38 26 64 2.67 22 3
52.   Connor Fitzer (F) Luverne High 24 36 28 64 2.67 10
53.   Sam Coborn (F) Park Rapids High 25 35 29 64 2.56 14
54.   Robert Baillargeon (C) Cushing Academy 32 30 34 64 2.00 30
55.   Ross Luedtke (F) totals 39 28 36 64 1.64 42 0
    Orono High 25 25 34 59 2.36 20
    Team Northwest 14 3 2 5 0.36 22
56.   Nick Bligh (C) Dexter School 29 27 37 64 2.21 -
57.   Zach Stepan (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 25 39 64 1.19 20
58.   Payton Trammel (F) Fox Cities High 24 41 22 63 2.63 44
59.   Eric Carlson (C) Albert Lea High 25 37 26 63 2.52 28 6
60.   Justin Sabilla (F) Chartiers Valley High 19 34 29 63 3.32 58
  .                
61.   Zack LaDuke (F) Greater Latrobe High 19 34 29 63 3.32 12
62.   Ryder Conroy (F) Fountain Valley School 18 33 30 63 3.50 16
63.   Shane Omdahl (F) totals 44 33 30 63 1.43 44 0
    Great Plains 19 10 10 20 1.05 12
    Roseau High 25 23 20 43 1.72 32
64.   Gabriel Flood (F) Onalaska High 23 28 35 63 2.74 12
65.   Cullen Hurley (LW) totals 48 27 36 63 1.31 14 31
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 23 25 48 1.92 8 31
    Team Southeast 23 4 11 15 0.65 6
66.   Luke Johnson (C) totals 45 26 37 63 1.40 69 0
    Grand Forks Central High 25 17 25 42 1.68 43
    Great Plains 20 9 12 21 1.05 26
67.   Jason Ford (F) Waunakee High 23 25 38 63 2.74 29 3
68.   Jack McFarlane (F) totals 45 25 38 63 1.40 42 0
    Cloquet High 24 21 32 53 2.21 23
    Team North 21 4 6 10 0.48 19
69.   Nick Monfils (F) Oshkosh High 23 34 28 62 2.70 42
70.   Tim Bonner (C) Osseo High 25 32 30 62 2.48 24
  .                
71.   Mark Constantine (C) The Hill School - - - 62 0.00 -
72.   Brian Gara (F) Cazenovia High - 38 23 61 0.00 -
73.   Joe Llaurado (F) Marquette Senior High 23 38 23 61 2.65 8
74.   A.J. Fossen (F) Spring Lake Park High 25 35 26 61 2.44 48
75.   Mitchell McLain (F) Brainerd High 25 33 28 61 2.44 38
76.   Zach Hill (F) Hancock Central High 24 29 32 61 2.54 16
77.   Brian Hart (RW/LW) Phillips Exeter Academy 27 29 32 61 2.26 12
78.   Todd Koritzinsky (F) Middleton High 26 28 33 61 2.35 36
79.   Jake Randolph (LW) totals 43 27 34 61 1.42 20 0
    Duluth East High 23 25 27 52 2.26 14
    Team North 20 2 7 9 0.45 6
80.   P.J. Ratcliffe (F) Wheeling Central Catholic High 20 26 35 61 3.05 81
  .                
81.   Christian Horn (RW) totals 43 20 41 61 1.42 44 24
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 23 12 31 43 1.87 20 24
    Team Northwest 20 8 10 18 0.90 24
82.   Alexander Dahl (C) Eau Claire Memorial High 29 18 43 61 2.10 28
83.   Dylan Zink (D) Monona Grove High 24 13 48 61 2.54 66 8
84.   Drew Otto (F) Menomonie High 22 29 31 60 2.73 12
85.   Mike Dockry (F) Burnsville High 25 28 32 60 2.40 2
86.   Levi Erkkila (F) Calumet High 29 28 32 60 2.07 26
87.   Hudson Fasching (RW) totals 43 23 37 60 1.40 26 0
    Apple Valley High 25 16 29 45 1.80 14
    Team Southeast 18 7 8 15 0.83 12
88.   Christian Linge (F) Northwood School Prep 35 21 39 60 1.71 -
89.   Zach Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 18 42 60 2.40 66
90.   Will Merchant (LW) totals 45 34 25 59 1.31 32 0
    Eagan High 25 28 20 48 1.92 24
  .                
    Team Southeast 20 6 5 11 0.55 8
  .                
91.   Corey Schafer (F) Westmont Hilltop High 16 32 27 59 3.69 12
92.   Ryan Carroll (F) Rampart High 19 31 28 59 3.11 2
93.   Mario Lucia (LW) totals 34 31 28 59 1.74 18 26
    Wayzata High 24 25 22 47 1.96 14 26
    Team Northwest 10 6 6 12 1.20 4
94.   Hunter King (F) Mason City High 29 30 29 59 2.03 84
95.   Alex Harvey (F) Lakeville South High 24 29 30 59 2.46 16
96.   Trevor Hoth (F) Stoughton High 25 29 30 59 2.36 22 35
97.   Jacob Peacock (F) Bay Area Reps 27 38 20 58 2.15 44
98.   Nigel Crighton (F) Moon Area High 20 33 25 58 2.90 14
99.   Chris Murray (F) Upper St. Clair High 20 28 30 58 2.90 14
100.   Drew Weber (W) Mankato West High 25 22 36 58 2.32 52 29
8843 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Aaron Hebert Albany Academy - 0.00 1.000
2.   Troy Carroll Glenbrook North High 12 0.75 .951
3.   Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 25 1.48 .948
4.   Peter Shapiro Orange High 11 0.93 .943
5.   Michael Ramsay Glenbrook North High 15 0.80 .942
6.   Brett Noland Kansas City Stars 19 1.36 .940
7.   Saxton Soley Eau Claire Memorial High 27 1.45 .939
8.   Ian Shidlofsky Plano High 12 1.59 .939
9.   Austin Priebe Wausau West High 13 1.61 .939
10.   Dylan Niewiemski Churchville-Chili High 16 1.62 .938
           
11.   Nick Lehr Roseville High 15 1.78 .938
12.   Samuel Schmaren Stevenson High 16 1.31 .936
13.   Karl Langhans Fenwick High 10 1.08 .935
14.   Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 19 1.50 .935
15.   Joshua Potts St. Ignatius High 11 1.50 .934
16.   Peter Traber Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 27 1.72 .933
17.   Blake Cates Stillwater High 15 1.91 .932
18.   Jake Rosenbaum Des Moines Oak Leafs 25 1.20 .931
19.   Spencer Sodokoff Rice Memorial Prep 27 1.78 .931
20.   Steve Mastalerz Kimball Union Academy 35 1.81 .931
           
21.   Nicholas Malvin Blaine High 23 1.86 .931
22.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 24 2.06 .930
23.   Michael Santaguida Avon Old Farms School 23 2.09 .930
24.   Alex Lyon Team North 14 2.76 .930
25.   Jeremiah Graves Bemidji High 22 1.68 .928
26.   Zach Danna Fenwick High 14 1.71 .928
27.   Trevor Diamond Skaneateles High 16 2.02 .928
28.   Brandon Lane Rice Memorial Prep 24 2.29 .928
29.   Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 23 1.61 .927
30.   Patrick Spano Westminster Prep. - 2.17 .927
           
31.   Mason Powell Cazenovia High 12 0.92 .926
32.   Brendon Stinson Kansas City Stars 15 1.59 .926
33.   Robby Vukelich Rogers High 13 2.07 .926
34.   Michael Bitzer Great Plains 11 2.96 .926
35.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School 29 2.20 .925
36.   Erik Owen Steamboat Springs High 15 2.23 .925
37.   Ian Cumming Greece Athena/Odyssey 11 1.62 .924
38.   Chris Nell Notre Dame Academy 22 1.65 .924
39.   Kyle Hayton Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 26 1.86 .924
40.   Justin Jakubik Strongsville High 10 2.99 .924
           
41.   Joey Bergquist Northern Lakes High 19 2.83 .923
42.   Woody Shell Peters Township High 11 1.92 .922
43.   A.J. Smith Southlake Carroll High 11 2.00 .921
44.   Jonathan Rydburg Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School 11 1.68 .920
45.   Allen Patten St. Cloud Tech High 25 2.34 .920
46.   Zach Moore Woodbury High 12 2.68 .920
47.   Ronald Schwartz Aurora High 11 3.18 .920
48.   Saxton Soley Team Wisconsin 16 3.25 .920
49.   Bryan King Rochester John Marshall High 12 1.94 .919
50.   Alex Wisnousky Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 31 2.11 .919
           
51.   Steve Michalek The Loomis Chaffee School 23 4.08 .919
52.   Keaton Mumm Rogers High 13 2.13 .918
53.   Anton Frondelius The Gunnery Prep 10 1.49 .917
54.   Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 22 1.51 .917
55.   JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 18 1.70 .917
56.   Matt Smith Chatfield High 10 2.03 .917
57.   Cameron Holland West Fargo High 23 2.44 .917
58.   Ryan Pinoniemi Delano High 24 2.76 .917
59.   Andy Foster Warroad High 24 2.01 .916
60.   Blake Burgau New Ulm High 24 2.06 .916
           
61.   Matt Mramer Mayfield High 12 2.09 .916
62.   Christian Yrttimaa Willmar High 22 2.40 .916
63.   Luke Palmquist South St. Paul High 21 2.59 .916
64.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 3.12 .916
65.   Charlie Marchese Columbine High 10 3.63 .916
66.   Sam Wilson Hampton High 18 2.10 .915
67.   Josh Hukill Air Academy High 14 2.19 .915
68.   Luke Loveys Pittsford High 14 2.30 .915
69.   Travis Dahlk Verona Area High 14 2.62 .915
70.   Nick Heimer Rochester Lourdes High 25 1.85 .914
           
71.   Calvin Podd Lake Forest High 15 2.00 .914
72.   David Kelly Pinedale Glaciers 11 2.09 .914
73.   Ryan Seltenreich Chatfield High 10 2.56 .914
74.   Mitch Gillam Berkshire School 21 2.68 .913
75.   Charlie Lindgren Team Southeast 13 3.12 .913
76.   T.J. Mosely Minneapolis High 14 2.15 .912
77.   Ryan Maize Notre Dame College Prep 24 3.06 .912
78.   Josh Erickson Woodbury High 14 3.13 .912
79.   Derick Roy St. Paul's School - 3.39 .912
80.   Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's School 12 1.68 .911
81.   Matt Opsal Verona Area High 10 1.75 .911
82.   Brent Schwarz Lewis-Palmer High 19 2.06 .911
83.   Gabe Antoni Salisbury School - 2.31 .911
84.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 21 2.39 .911
85.   Jophrey Gregoire The Hill School 12 3.64 .911
86.   Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 20 1.87 .910
87.   Ryan Koivisto Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 15 2.31 .910
88.   Kollin Erdman Crookston High 20 2.55 .910
89.   Matthew Penz Montour High 13 2.59 .910
90.   Andrew Noble Marshall High 17 1.99 .909
91.   Brody Morin Proctor High 14 2.24 .909
92.   Christian Coffman Duluth Marshall School 18 2.73 .909
93.   Joe Morris New Prague High 22 2.75 .909
94.   Benjamin Halford Albany Academy 36 3.43 .909
95.   Chase Hollander Grafton High 22 3.77 .909
96.   Matt Peterson Orono High 20 2.18 .908
97.   Justin Goebel Padua Franciscan High 11 2.59 .908
98.   Jake Adams St. Michael-Albertville High 19 2.74 .908
99.   Ben Myers University School 21 3.05 .908
100.   Bryan Nies Great Plains 12 3.44 .908
101.   Devon Johnson Blake School 12 1.40 .907
102.   Brian Burns McQuaid Jesuit High 13 1.98 .907
103.   Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 15 2.04 .907
104.   Jack Kenney Breck School 10 2.30 .907
105.   Bryan Nies Grand Forks Red River 24 1.82 .906
106.   Matthew Taylor West Valley High 24 2.45 .906
107.   Brian Comiskey Roseville High 11 2.54 .906
108.   David Engel Mound-Westonka High 18 2.77 .906
109.   Blake Sunagel Midview High 12 1.63 .905
110.   Mark McEvily Fairport High 16 1.92 .905
111.   Mike Brown Quad City Blues 32 1.96 .905
112.   Blake Murphy Detroit Lakes High 15 2.73 .905
113.   Michael Greenberg Robbinsdale Armstrong High 25 2.74 .905
114.   Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 18 3.30 .905
115.   Dom DeGuiseppi Team North 14 3.63 .905
116.   David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 18 2.04 .904
117.   Joseph DiRose Webster Thomas High 17 2.16 .904
118.   Marty Napleton St. Rita High 16 2.17 .904
119.   Jake Stephan Northland Pines High 20 2.64 .904
120.   Scott Sibik Onalaska High 13 3.01 .904
121.   Erikur Arnason Greenway High 23 3.69 .904
122.   Matt Lechner Regis Jesuit High 14 1.81 .903
123.   Josh Robak St. Cloud Cathedral 15 2.58 .903
124.   Kai Wentz Casper Oilers B 16 2.76 .903
125.   Jordan Cartney Fountain Valley School 18 2.21 .902
126.   Connor Lucas Hermantown High 21 2.31 .902
127.   Andy Milbridge Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 2.67 .902
128.   Nick Deery Team Wisconsin 11 2.70 .902
129.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 18 2.91 .902
130.   Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park High 25 2.98 .902
131.   Tyler Nelson Champlin Park High 16 3.16 .902
132.   Jacob Pelton West Genesee High 13 0.99 .901
133.   Aaron Forgaard Faribault High 10 2.97 .901
134.   Austin Ward Sioux City Metros 16 3.11 .901
135.   Connor Sapp Franklin High 15 1.69 .900
136.   Rutger Kesling Keller High 12 2.10 .900
137.   Ian Morey Lathrop High 13 2.54 .900
138.   Samuel Blanton Hendersonville High 15 2.70 .900
139.   Brock Vosburgh Rampart High 13 3.04 .900
140.   Oscar Alexandersson Oxford High 17 3.09 .900
141.   Derek Sherman Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 11 3.39 .900
142.   Marcus Connor Carl Sandburg High 12 2.25 .899
143.   Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 23 2.59 .899
144.   Robert Lundin New Trier High Blue 12 2.67 .899
145.   Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 20 2.74 .899
146.   Alexander Van Galder Rochester Mayo High 22 2.82 .899
147.   Nathan Tromp Hibbing/Chisholm High 20 2.89 .899
148.   Ben Bratrud Chisago Lakes High 21 3.01 .899
149.   Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 16 3.03 .899
150.   Andy Seats Mound-Westonka High 10 3.07 .899
151.   Aidan Hall Cleveland Heights High 12 1.93 .898
152.   Joe Talbot New Trier High Blue 10 2.50 .898
153.   Anders Franke Elk River High 24 2.78 .898
154.   Hunter Stafford Prosper High 17 3.20 .898
155.   Nick Ellis Pomfret School - 3.65 .898
156.   Jason Kumpfmiller West Allegheny High 19 2.33 .897
157.   Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 17 2.47 .897
158.   Noah Stevenson Chartiers Valley High 18 2.53 .897
159.   Connor Randleman Omaha Jr. Lancers 24 2.65 .897
160.   Andrew McDonough East Ridge High 20 2.85 .897
161.   Jordan Johnson Hutchinson High 22 3.53 .897
162.   Tyler Fannie Fox Chapel Area High 19 1.99 .896
163.   Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 24 2.41 .896
164.   Andrew Campbell Frisco High 19 2.79 .896
165.   Gordon Defiel Stillwater High 11 3.20 .896
166.   Bodhi Engum Team Southeast 14 3.35 .896
167.   Aaron Dahl Farmington High 10 3.36 .896
168.   Shane Brudnok Greater Latrobe High 16 1.58 .895
169.   Josh Koop Thief River Falls High 15 2.25 .895
170.   Chris Matza Glenbard 18 2.28 .895
171.   Ryan Hayes Blake School 16 2.33 .895
172.   Andrew Hayden Standley Lake High 13 2.46 .895
173.   Mikaela Thompson Webster Schroeder High 11 2.51 .895
174.   Chase Perry Andover High 16 3.69 .895
175.   Anders Franke Team Northwest 15 4.15 .895
176.   Hunter Miska North Branch High 25 4.50 .895
177.   Cameron Langham Kittanning High 17 2.23 .894
178.   Brett Larsen Centennial High 18 2.58 .893
179.   Andrew Shortridge Eagle River High 13 3.74 .893
180.   Ryan Wickiser Northeast Storm 30 2.14 .892
181.   Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 23 2.38 .892
182.   Austin Krause Farmington High JV 20 2.99 .892
183.   Victor Simones Farmington High 17 3.32 .892
184.   Nate Stong Andover High 13 3.63 .892
185.   Joey Rebedew Fond du Lac High 14 3.75 .892
186.   Tyrus VanMatre Dakota Ridge High 14 5.02 .892
187.   Tyler Stepke Mars Area High 11 1.81 .891
188.   Jake Fullerton Wheeling Central Catholic High 17 2.11 .891
189.   Austin McGinty Bethel Park High 12 2.20 .891
190.   Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 22 2.43 .891
191.   Andrew Mcintyre Wayzata High 17 2.47 .891
192.   Travis Finley Heritage High 13 2.64 .891
193.   Nathan Wormald Central Valley High 14 3.01 .891
194.   Nick Kazmierczak Fargo Davies High 10 3.16 .891
195.   Dylan Slizewski Palmer High 10 3.19 .891
196.   Tyler Kraft New Hartford High 14 4.12 .891
197.   Harlin Paradis Chanhassen High 21 2.89 .890
198.   Aaron Peart Mansfield High 13 2.95 .890
199.   John Scheuer Cloquet High 12 3.09 .890
200.   Dillon Caffrey Mount Juliet High 14 3.59 .890
201.   Garrett Van Buskirk Sioux City Metros 20 3.70 .890
202.   Nick Pruden Providence Academy 13 2.25 .889
203.   Matthew Erlichman Ligonier Valley High 18 2.54 .889
204.   Derek Shatzer Culver Military Academy Prep - 2.65 .889
205.   Dominic Wysoski Alexandria High 10 3.06 .889
206.   Ryan Carlson Princeton High (MN) 24 3.36 .889
207.   Tommy Bodeker Eagan High 19 2.22 .888
208.   Andrew Dunlap Summit High 19 2.76 .888
209.   Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 19 2.87 .888
210.   Alex Halupczok Sartell-St. Stephen High 25 3.11 .888
211.   Ian Oden Monarch High 14 3.13 .888
212.   Michael Lively Bartlett High 16 3.38 .888
213.   Brodie McJunkin Rock Springs Miners 10 3.70 .888
214.   Garrett Hudson Serra Catholic High 20 1.84 .887
215.   Matthew Goda North Allegheny High 16 2.39 .887
216.   Joseph Messerschmidt York Community High 15 2.73 .887
217.   Nick DeMuth Totino-Grace High 16 2.83 .887
218.   Connor Girard Edina High 17 2.93 .887
219.   Dustin Stevens Dodge County High 24 3.00 .887
220.   Paige Skoog Forest Lake High 18 3.44 .887
221.   James Schroeder Appleton United 15 3.53 .887
222.   Alex Devine Berwick Academy - 4.12 .887
223.   Zach Moorman Ames High 30 4.14 .887
224.   Brandon Brown Lathrop High 14 2.44 .886
225.   Connor Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 10 2.65 .886
226.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 19 2.71 .886
227.   Jared Blantz Douglas Ice Cats 16 3.00 .886
228.   Austin Lanoue Moose Lake Area High 24 3.34 .886
229.   Marc Hayton Rice Lake High 16 4.50 .886
230.   Justin Frank Rosemount High 13 5.30 .886
231.   Ethan Bishop Hoover High 10 2.60 .885
232.   Austin Stroda Waseca High 19 3.34 .885
233.   Nicholas Anderson St. Paul Academy 10 3.39 .885
234.   Kyle Shemek Lincoln Jr. Stars 31 3.48 .885
235.   Eric Manteuffel North St. Paul High 21 3.62 .885
236.   Tim Shaughnessy Team Northeast 15 4.75 .885
237.   Will Talkington Southlake Carroll High 10 2.20 .884
238.   Matthew Johnson Hinsdale Central High 20 2.30 .884
239.   Sam Hjelm Mounds View High 24 3.20 .884
240.   Brandon Savka Central Catholic High 12 3.24 .884
241.   Nick Stolarczyk Legacy Christian High 16 4.03 .884
242.   Mitch Horras Waunakee High 23 4.51 .884
243.   Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 11 2.58 .883
244.   Joseph Abruzzo State College Area High 17 2.80 .883
245.   Joshua Brown Carrick High 18 3.19 .883
246.   Connor Thomas Hastings High 16 3.31 .882
247.   Keith Parker Lake Catholic High 12 3.32 .882
248.   Glenn Walls International Falls High 18 3.39 .882
249.   Michael Coyne South Fayette High 19 3.52 .882
250.   Kyle Miller Prior Lake High 24 3.86 .882
251.   Danny Noble Providence Academy 13 2.32 .881
252.   Eric Fabano Bloomington Jefferson High 20 3.02 .881
253.   Sam Amendolar Red Wing High 24 3.58 .881
254.   Mac Alboreo Marshfield High 22 4.09 .881
255.   Brody Cavanaugh Mattawan High - 2.52 .880
256.   Drew Balcar John Marshall High 13 2.53 .880
257.   Ryan Palonis Canon-McMillan High 16 2.62 .880
258.   Christopher Anderson Blackman High 13 2.69 .880
259.   George Borrelli Providence Catholic High 14 2.74 .880
260.   Alex Bickford Champlin Park High 11 3.02 .880
261.   Mike D'Oronzo Marist High 23 3.05 .880
262.   Kendall Meyer Luverne High 14 3.12 .880
263.   Brett Pierce Academy of Holy Angels 20 3.40 .880
264.   Jared Strand Roseau High 18 2.27 .879
265.   Ross Phipps Blackhawk High 15 2.63 .879
266.   Zach Thompson Duluth Central High 25 3.46 .879
267.   Jude Hull St. Paul Academy 16 3.54 .879
268.   Scott Smith Park Rapids High 19 3.67 .879
269.   Jeff Remke Coppell High 18 2.96 .878
270.   Richard Suel Shakopee High 24 3.43 .878
271.   Zach Eberhard Mullen High 13 3.65 .878
272.   Danny Kreuser Chaska High 17 4.09 .878
273.   Ryan Medellin Plano West High 10 2.98 .877
274.   Jacob Garvey Rochester John Marshall High 12 3.05 .877
275.   Hunter Aubol East Grand Forks High 21 3.24 .877
276.   Kevin Smyth Mt. Lebanon High 12 3.28 .877
277.   Brian Loibl Tartan Senior High 11 3.38 .877
278.   Jordan Shirley Deerfield High 21 4.10 .877
279.   Lukas Mikulasik Merrill High 12 6.98 .877
280.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 22 3.26 .876
281.   Zachary Kristoff La Crescent High 13 3.60 .876
282.   Zach Neal Cheyenne Mountain High 18 3.73 .876
283.   Andrew Boschert Greensburg Salem High 19 3.11 .875
284.   Zach Hines Allen High 12 3.12 .875
285.   Travis Kurth St. Paul Johnson High 10 3.35 .875
286.   David Gonzalez-Cameron Henry Sibley High 11 4.20 .875
287.   Brady Frahm Lakeville South High 21 3.46 .874
288.   Sawyer Marshall Mahtomedi High 17 3.83 .874
289.   Ryan Kath Sheridan Hawks 10 4.00 .874
290.   Henry Fairchild Rosemount High 16 4.70 .874
291.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 25 5.44 .874
292.   Patrick Kelliher Minneapolis High 12 2.31 .873
293.   Andrew Fath Morris/Benson Area High 23 3.78 .873
294.   Cameron Sellnow Rochester Century High 21 3.80 .873
295.   Matthew Grzelak Mount Carmel High 22 4.18 .873
296.   David Knetter Wausau West High 14 2.73 .872
297.   Cody Lee Freeport Area High 17 3.14 .872
298.   Tommy Terrance Naperville Central High 12 3.17 .872
299.   P.J. Piotrowski Hastings High 10 3.17 .872
300.   Robert Regan Sleepy Eye 19 4.26 .872
301.   John Roby Neuqua Valley High 13 4.31 .872
302.   Brandon Hoffman St. Paul Johnson High 15 2.96 .871
303.   Boyd Smith Cloquet High 13 3.15 .871
304.   Austin Carr Fergus Falls High 22 3.28 .871
305.   Cole Larson Red Lake Falls High 23 3.34 .871
306.   Tori Taylor La Crescent High 15 3.61 .871
307.   Larry Bieneman Holy Family Catholic 19 3.64 .871
308.   Luke Ebeling Owatonna High 15 3.97 .871
309.   Zach Eastham Wasilla High 17 4.02 .871
310.   Charlie Pentz Apollo High 19 4.99 .871
311.   Matthew Vicinie Quigley Catholic High 15 3.48 .870
312.   Evan Hauser Tartan Senior High 11 3.67 .870
313.   Jack Allyn Ensworth/Brentwood Academy 11 3.73 .870
314.   Jeff Gardner Auburn High 15 3.99 .870
315.   Justin Brever Prairie Centre High 18 4.38 .870
316.   Michael Cheswick Penn-Trafford High 14 4.08 .869
317.   T.J. Berk Waubonsie Valley High 17 2.59 .868
318.   Peter Gormley Peak to Peak Charter 10 5.45 .868
319.   Ryan Froom St. Louis Park High 13 5.57 .868
320.   Adam Ayre Westmont Hilltop High 15 2.60 .867
321.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 16 3.69 .867
322.   James Scott Park County Ice Cats 16 5.81 .867
323.   Patrick Drazkowski Coon Rapids High 25 4.00 .866
324.   Matt Hultman Minnehaha Academy 15 6.16 .866
325.   Martha Smith Casper Oilers 15 2.93 .865
326.   Michael Stein Upper St. Clair High 14 3.51 .865
327.   Alex Wohl Eastview High 10 4.18 .865
328.   Tommy Kozlovich Mentor High 10 4.87 .865
329.   Jason Laubacher Marcus High 10 3.04 .864
330.   Steve Parra Battle Mountain High 15 3.34 .864
331.   Jared Mol Osseo High 21 3.67 .864
332.   Jeremy Harer Park High 19 3.93 .864
333.   Nathan Finger Northfield High 12 4.17 .864
334.   Ryan Hazuka Hopkins High 14 4.27 .864
335.   Parker Revier Redwood Valley 22 4.60 .864
336.   Ryan McCarthy Proctor High 13 2.81 .863
337.   Jacob Lubben Culver Military Academy Prep - 3.36 .863
338.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 18 3.56 .863
339.   Cam Cornick Mason City High 31 3.15 .862
340.   Dan Sherman Anoka High 12 3.59 .862
341.   Alex Darsow Becker/Big Lake 22 5.95 .862
342.   Dane Mahieu Marcus High 12 3.24 .861
343.   Andrew Semo St. Michael-Albertville High 10 3.69 .861
344.   Ian Igielski Naperville Central High 10 3.30 .860
345.   Joe Schneider Cretin-Derham Hall 25 3.45 .860
346.   Zachari Martin Benedictine High 10 4.73 .860
347.   R.J. Vogt Centennial High 16 4.85 .860
348.   Andrew Groseclose River Lakes High 21 5.20 .860
349.   Alex Murray Silver Bay High 20 3.59 .859
350.   Wiley Lauerman Oak Park and River Forest High 12 2.92 .858
351.   Cody Morsching Faribault High 13 3.96 .858
352.   Jeff Czaplewski Winona High 10 4.22 .858
353.   Daniel Smee Keystone Oaks High 15 4.38 .858
354.   Andy Grace Moon Area High 19 4.65 .858
355.   Lucas Weihe Mankato East High 18 7.15 .858
356.   Brenden Cain Jesuit College Prep 19 4.42 .857
357.   Matt Gregory Hollidaysburg Area High 16 3.61 .856
358.   Bronson Rosati Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 25 3.72 .856
359.   Evan Draves Winona High 14 4.45 .856
360.   Zackary Daley Bishop Canevin High 15 2.34 .855
361.   Mac Abruzzo Kent Denver School 12 3.62 .855
362.   Cason Kirkpatrick Providence Catholic High 15 3.61 .854
363.   Alan Rickli Bishop Machebeuf High 12 3.89 .854
364.   Jonah Savitt Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 12 4.29 .854
365.   Esko Aukee Irondale High 11 5.36 .854
366.   Dylan Day Garland High 10 3.77 .853
367.   Thomas Pitzen Pine City/Rush City High 19 5.22 .853
368.   Cody Bialik Ely High 16 5.25 .853
369.   Ben Sherman Avon Lake High 10 7.86 .852
370.   Jared Tracy Valor Christian High 11 5.51 .851
371.   Andrew Franklin Father Ryan High 16 3.06 .850
372.   Grant Elmer Station Camp/Hillsboro 17 3.18 .850
373.   Ralph Korpman Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School 14 3.43 .850
374.   Grant Goldberg Pine-Richland High 10 3.51 .850
375.   Alec Paturno Independence/Page 10 3.61 .850
376.   Bryce Whittington Independence/Page 10 4.37 .850
377.   Jeff Ramstad Anoka High 10 3.29 .849
378.   Trent Kallas Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 25 3.55 .849
379.   Steven Defibaugh Shaler Area High 12 3.78 .849
380.   Alex Tillotson Chippewa Falls High 17 4.40 .849
381.   Thomas Kettner Pine Creek High 10 4.89 .849
382.   Logan Koskela Eveleth-Gilbert High 16 5.32 .849
383.   Tony Basil Bloomington Kennedy High 23 6.19 .848
384.   Stoney Powdermaker Flower Mound High 19 6.23 .848
385.   Michael Brunner Detroit Lakes High 11 4.16 .847
386.   William Ferdinand Oak Park and River Forest High 13 3.54 .846
387.   Don Jackson Chagrin Falls High 10 4.75 .846
388.   Brandon Beyo Webster Schroeder High 10 4.25 .844
389.   Joe Bade Simley High 18 4.46 .844
390.   Kyle Helgestad Chaska High 12 5.78 .844
391.   Chris Zeller Como Park High 24 5.87 .844
392.   Saraya Uitvlugt St. Francis High 19 2.93 .843
393.   Max McCormick Breck School 11 3.01 .843
394.   Jacob Brandon Glenwood High 10 4.84 .843
395.   Dylan Meyer Mankato East High 13 8.72 .842
396.   Jackson Klein Kittson Central 25 6.30 .841
397.   Steven Maldonado-Chapman Blackman High 13 4.31 .840
398.   Grant Verlinde Valor Christian High 10 4.87 .840
399.   Logan Rothbauer Butler Area High 10 5.03 .840
400.   Alex White Liberty High 15 5.31 .840
401.   Travis Plante North Metro 17 5.53 .839
402.   Matthew Pressley Mansfield High 11 3.88 .838
403.   Jared Knutson Cambridge-Isanti High 14 4.81 .837
404.   Taylor Cestra Plum High 19 4.86 .837
405.   Jared Wolf Doherty High 14 4.48 .836
406.   Devon Weber Dubuque Devils 32 6.32 .836
407.   Rylan Scholtes Worthington High 14 9.29 .836
408.   Nick Cohen Naperville North High 12 3.33 .835
409.   Clayton Boone McKinney High 13 4.99 .835
410.   Cody Dornbusch Henry Sibley High 10 4.74 .834
411.   Phil Cappo Kiski Area High 10 3.47 .833
412.   Donovan Keller Richfield High 15 4.56 .833
413.   Erik Edsten Eastview High 12 4.83 .833
414.   Billy Winselman Cambridge-Isanti High 16 4.97 .833
415.   Tony Alexander Minnehaha Academy 12 6.77 .833
416.   Anthony Schepis Elizabeth Forward High 18 3.62 .832
417.   Blake Schmidt Buffalo High 23 4.20 .832
418.   Christopher Eidlen Monroe High 16 4.48 .832
419.   Sam Dalton Hopkins High 12 5.13 .832
420.   Eric LeSage Naperville North High 12 3.92 .831
421.   Dylan Isola Wadena-Deer Creek High 22 6.54 .831
422.   Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 20 6.72 .829
423.   Joshua McNeil Park County Ice Cats B 14 7.28 .829
424.   Andrew Mack Trinity High 12 6.67 .826
425.   Micky Smith Two Harbors High 22 7.61 .826
426.   Ryan Nichols St. Louis Park High 14 6.94 .824
427.   Josh Escandon Elyria Catholic High 10 5.41 .823
428.   Kenneth Davis Bagley/Fosston High 19 7.03 .822
429.   Patrick Severy Aspen High 12 4.21 .821
430.   Connor Hood Garland High 11 4.38 .821
431.   Devin Kalp Connellsville Area High 19 6.01 .820
432.   John Mofield Wilson Central High 14 6.04 .820
433.   Luke Beaudoin Simley High 10 4.99 .819
434.   Mitchell Zebro St. Francis High 16 5.29 .819
435.   Jonathon McGinness Richfield High 11 5.43 .818
436.   Wyatt Griffin Riverton River Rats 16 7.50 .818
437.   Alex Helfritcht North Metro 10 7.95 .817
438.   Frank Nix Saint Ignatius College Prep 15 7.79 .815
439.   Michael Arturo Butler Area High 11 7.50 .814
440.   Howie Sands St. Paul Highland Park High 12 7.99 .814
441.   Thomas Parker Pine Creek High 10 6.87 .813
442.   Matt Paavola St. Paul Saints High 22 7.07 .813
443.   Jason Ondich Olmsted Falls High 10 5.50 .812
444.   Chase Cullinan North Olmsted High 10 4.92 .809
445.   Emily Walsh Benet Academy 23 4.52 .808
446.   Ben Stubbe Windom Area High 11 5.76 .807
447.   Michael Hertlein Cinco Ranch High 27 3.58 .806
448.   Aaron Clafton Sauk Rapids-Rice High 11 4.51 .805
449.   Max Nundahl Irondale High 15 6.97 .802
450.   Mike Singel Seneca Valley High 11 5.96 .801
451.   Cody Harder Fairmont High 12 6.00 .801
452.   Ian Paton Coronado High 12 6.35 .801
453.   Maxwell Rollins Hume-Fogg/Beech 18 6.55 .800
454.   Alex Obringer Taylor Allderdice High 10 6.78 .800
455.   Zach Christman Baldwin High 11 7.25 .799
456.   Tyler Perhac Gateway High 15 5.50 .794
457.   Douglas Fletcher Derry Area High 11 6.33 .792
458.   Connor White Saint Ignatius College Prep 11 10.73 .791
459.   Tanner Iverson St. Francis High 13 6.58 .790
460.   Andrew Biondo Brooklyn High 10 7.62 .790
461.   Brandon Ross The Linsly School 18 7.73 .790
462.   Joseph Recktenwald South Park High 15 8.97 .790
463.   Grant Donnelly Knoch High 18 5.90 .789
464.   Josh Eddy McKinney High 11 4.27 .787
465.   Tyler Kamnikar Coronado High 11 6.40 .787
466.   Alex Fausnight Western Reserve Academy 12 9.82 .787
467.   Cody Kuhel Ringgold High 16 5.93 .784
468.   Devlin Graves Wheeling Park High 10 4.78 .783
469.   Michael Piemonte Brother Rice High 24 9.00 .783
470.   Michael Lockerman Deer Lakes High 12 8.79 .778
471.   Mike Cundra Baldwin High 13 9.02 .774
472.   John Weber St. Paul Highland Park High 14 9.34 .773
473.   Brendan Bagnato Pine-Richland High 13 4.69 .772
474.   Chris Juele Grapevine High 10 5.28 .764
475.   Iain Lamb Grapevine High 11 6.07 .763
476.   Ryan Walsh Rush-Henrietta High 19 5.64 .757
477.   Levi Niemann Pueblo County High 13 7.00 .752
478.   Scott Bellavance Ringgold High 10 7.68 .752
479.   John Carroll Monroe High 12 6.14 .744
480.   Seth Fry Altoona Area High 11 7.02 .726
481.   Elijah McDonald Pueblo County High 12 7.38 .725
482.   Anthony Piccioni Thomas Jefferson High 14 9.78 .718
483.   Zachary Richards Beaver Area High 13 10.14 .717
484.   Max Zahrobsky Franklin Regional High 11 10.58 .709
485.   Houston Cisneros Cinco Ranch High 14 4.90 .674
486.   Robert Mazzaro Crown Point High 15 1.13 -
487.   Joel Daccord North Andover High 22 2.27 -
488.   Brett Hogan Bishop O'Connell High 10 2.40 -
489.   Nick Bove Noblesville High 11 2.82 -
490.   Dustyn Moyer Woodbridge Senior High 10 3.34 -
491.   Devin Nyers Valparaiso High 19 4.57 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Austin Wietting Quad City Blues 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Alex Blum Bethel Park High 2 0.00 1.000
3.   Ryan Christian Canon-McMillan High 2 0.00 1.000
4.   Cameron Korlath Elk River High 2 0.00 1.000
5.   Neal Pester Burnsville High 2 0.00 1.000
6.   Ryan Malik Solon High 2 0.00 1.000
7.   Frank Israel St. Francis High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Zoey Huizenga Crown Point High 1 0.00 1.000
9.   J.R. Lynch Hampton High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Jeremy Cillo Owen Moon Area High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Kevin O'Hara Benet Academy 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Thomas Tarcha Steamboat Springs High 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Ian Oberndorfer Pueblo County High 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Lucas Palonen Lewis-Palmer High 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Bryce Gellner John Marshall High 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Harrison Grater Mars Area High 1 0.00 1.000
17.   Evan Cochran Moorhead High 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Marc Petrykowski Cretin-Derham Hall 1 0.00 1.000
19.   Dylan Schultz St. Michael-Albertville High 1 0.00 1.000
20.   Matt Kirkpatrick Webster Schroeder High 1 0.00 1.000
           
21.   Ethan Kupp Skaneateles High 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Doug Potts Lake of the Woods High 1 0.00 1.000
23.   Jacob Fremont Mora - Milaca High 1 0.00 1.000
24.   Sam Harden Regis Jesuit High 6 0.19 .985
25.   Jordan Grove Pinedale Glaciers 5 0.40 .979
26.   Walker Enstad Mars Area High 7 0.34 .977
27.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 2 0.50 .977
28.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 4 0.34 .976
29.   Matt Mensinger Hermantown High 3 0.43 .976
30.   Nicholas Steves Harbor Creek High 4 0.33 .970
           
31.   Jeremy Balster South St. Paul High 6 0.48 .969
32.   Michael Warner Keller High 6 0.56 .969
33.   Zach Fox Mankato West High 5 0.52 .966
34.   Nicholas Danzo Air Academy High 2 0.75 .966
35.   Chris Mallon Burnsville High 1 0.86 .952
36.   Sam Rosenbaum Notre Dame College Prep 3 0.88 .952
37.   Christopher Kluesner Dubuque Devils 2 1.73 .950
38.   Michael Krch St. Rita High 6 0.83 .948
39.   Maxwell Barone West Genesee High 5 0.63 .944
40.   Josh Pippin Plano West High 1 1.29 .943
           
41.   Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 4 1.65 .943
42.   Brandon Bates Keystone Oaks High 5 2.35 .943
43.   Matt Koziy Apple Valley High 2 0.67 .941
44.   Jake Spallina St. Rita High 2 0.50 .938
45.   Andrew Belmonte Marist High 3 0.70 .938
46.   Kevin Renneke Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 3 1.02 .938
47.   Anthony Zappa White Bear Lake High 2 1.12 .938
48.   Roger Geiser Canfield High 7 2.22 .938
49.   Nick Severson Waunakee High 1 2.31 .938
50.   Sam Berlin Glenbrook North High 4 0.25 .933
           
51.   Victor Kotek Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 1.76 .933
52.   Kaleb Vaughn Champaign Chiefs 5 1.11 .931
53.   Kyle Peterson Solon High 8 1.26 .930
54.   Ty Clearwater Sacred Heart-Griffin High 1 1.00 .929
55.   Thomas Doheny Des Moines Oak Leafs 8 1.08 .926
56.   Matt Behounek Minnetonka High 8 1.78 .926
57.   Steve Aro Eveleth-Gilbert High 6 2.22 .926
58.   Brian Hynes Chisago Lakes High 1 1.00 .923
59.   Parker Olson Centennial High 7 1.80 .921
60.   Jarin Aden Lincoln Jr. Stars 3 1.90 .921
           
61.   Cody Buesser Ralston Valley High 6 1.62 .920
62.   Hayden Brink Heritage High 1 2.00 .920
63.   Alexander Cimochowski Eagan High 7 1.23 .919
64.   Cooper Stainbrook Breck School 5 1.29 .919
65.   Alejandro Anderson Omaha Jr. Lancers 8 1.63 .919
66.   Sebastian Ragno Westmont Hilltop High 4 1.05 .917
67.   Jon Brown Churchville-Chili High 6 1.79 .917
68.   Matt Podlasewski Canon-McMillan High 3 1.86 .917
69.   Tyler Goff Standley Lake High 7 2.18 .916
70.   Steve Speis Webster Thomas High 4 2.46 .916
           
71.   Scott Brown Central Catholic High 8 2.43 .915
72.   Corey Benjoya Stevenson High 6 1.50 .914
73.   Alex Hudock Lakewood High 9 2.00 .912
74.   Alex Nelson Edina High 7 1.57 .910
75.   Barry Jarnagin Brentwood High 8 1.63 .910
76.   Jake Bryniarski McQuaid Jesuit High 7 1.68 .910
77.   Shane Starrett Catholic Memorial School 9 2.00 .910
78.   Nick Deery Sparta/West Salem/Bangor 9 2.95 .910
79.   Joel Perlinger Duluth East High 7 1.57 .909
80.   Michael Kushnak Monarch High 1 2.00 .909
           
81.   Kamen Kessler Marcus High 1 3.00 .909
82.   Sloan Locker Rock Springs Miners 6 3.50 .909
83.   Collin Smeresky North Allegheny High 5 1.98 .907
84.   Ryan Fuchs South Park High 3 3.46 .907
85.   Ben Schram Bemidji High 4 1.50 .906
86.   Leonard Weiss Hastings High 3 1.77 .906
87.   Dakota Dreger Plano West High 4 2.02 .906
88.   Jacob Stack Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 1.43 .905
89.   Austin Van Santen Luverne High 6 1.67 .905
90.   Nikita Meskin Bishop Canevin High 7 1.70 .905
           
91.   Chris Larson Warroad High 4 2.40 .905
92.   Andrew Simonelli Greece Athena/Odyssey 7 1.92 .904
93.   Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 8 2.19 .901
94.   Mike Ambrose Upper St. Clair High 7 2.61 .901
95.   John Safford Pope John Paul II High 8 1.11 .900
96.   Thomas Wermers East Ridge High 1 1.86 .900
97.   Tristan Canter Greensburg Salem High 1 2.20 .900
98.   Ryan Helton Plum High 1 2.76 .900
99.   Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 4 1.66 .898
100.   Cody Smith Palmer High 9 2.66 .898
101.   Zach McCoy Marshall High 7 1.89 .897
102.   James O'Halloran York Community High 9 2.11 .896
103.   Sean Kelley Gillette Wild 8 2.41 .896
104.   Tyler Rajkovich Hibbing/Chisholm High 8 2.82 .896
105.   Tim Harkness Buffalo High 2 3.00 .896
106.   Ethan Miksche Hutchinson High 4 2.15 .895
107.   Evan Cowley Ralston Valley High 6 2.17 .895
108.   Wyatt Hedrick Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 5 2.46 .895
109.   Shawn Laughlin Euclid High 9 3.55 .895
110.   Gabriel Splichal North St. Paul High 6 2.14 .894
111.   Ben Allen Alexandria High (MN) 8 3.30 .894
112.   Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 9 3.59 .894
113.   Michael Withuski Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 2 3.87 .894
114.   David Mckeown St. Paul Academy 6 2.25 .893
115.   Tyler Skerkavich Ford City High 9 2.32 .893
116.   Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 9 2.70 .893
117.   Matt Skoglund Forest Lake High (MN) 8 2.95 .893
118.   Hudson Luthringshausen Saint Viator High 9 1.69 .892
119.   Ben Berger Highland Park High 2 2.00 .892
120.   Martin Dignan Carl Sandburg High 9 2.22 .892
121.   Zachary Taylor Morgantown High 5 2.74 .892
122.   Andrew Leonard Twinsburg High 2 2.50 .891
123.   Alex Austin Montgomery Bell Academy 7 2.57 .890
124.   Justin Holmberg Tartan Senior High 4 2.70 .890
125.   Josh Jones Orange High 1 1.50 .889
126.   Charlie Lafferty Hollidaysburg Area High 4 2.01 .889
127.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall 9 2.29 .889
128.   Ryan O'Dell Plano High 1 3.00 .889
129.   Eric Olson Dodge County High 2 4.09 .889
130.   Josh Lotkowitz Skaneateles High 1 9.00 .889
131.   Jesse Schilling Eveleth-Gilbert High 6 3.69 .888
132.   Phil Sundblad Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 7 2.12 .887
133.   Clay Wyda Mt. Lebanon High 8 2.28 .887
134.   Michael Jordan White Bear Lake High 8 2.38 .887
135.   Jesse Gustafson Gillette Wild 9 3.08 .887
136.   Alex Gemsheim Plano High 9 2.17 .886
137.   Aaron Foss Grand Rapids High 9 2.18 .886
138.   Carl Reid Bartlett High 8 2.38 .886
139.   Grayson Kotseos Hudson High 9 3.19 .886
140.   Brandon Savka Norwin High 7 3.75 .886
141.   Marty Klinger Aurora High 1 5.00 .886
142.   Joseph Justyn Carl Sandburg High 2 1.50 .885
143.   Dylan Rehberg Keller High 5 1.94 .885
144.   Koty Ranum Sauk Prairie High 7 3.44 .885
145.   Matt Palmquist Park High 3 3.49 .883
146.   Cole Heggem Cheyenne Mountain High 3 5.03 .883
147.   Brandon King Eagle River High 9 3.26 .882
148.   Tyler Kukla Neuqua Valley High 8 3.63 .882
149.   Ryan Coyne Team Northwest 9 4.55 .882
150.   Mike Stef Bishop Machebeuf High 6 3.85 .881
151.   Wyatt Benoit Rampart High 1 5.00 .881
152.   Ashton Stroud Franklin High 3 1.34 .880
153.   Tanner Elmore Brentwood High 8 1.75 .880
154.   Ryley Hynes Ravenwood High 8 2.00 .880
155.   Keane Pokupec Lathrop High 5 2.55 .880
156.   Denver Williams Pope John Paul II High 8 2.56 .880
157.   Andrew Riehl Fond du Lac Springs High 2 3.21 .880
158.   Nick Heller Lakeville South High 5 3.27 .880
159.   Nick Lang Canon-McMillan High 1 3.29 .880
160.   Erick Majerle Park High 6 3.33 .880
161.   Matthew Benjamin Station Camp/Hillsboro 1 4.00 .880
162.   Brian Baker Peters Township High 7 1.89 .879
163.   Jake Kupsky Waukesha High 9 4.02 .879
164.   Paden Strutz Morris/Benson Area High 5 1.82 .878
165.   Jeff LaPrade Battle Mountain High 4 2.64 .878
166.   Connor Hellebuyck Team Michigan 3 3.29 .878
167.   Danny Cockriel Kent Denver School 8 3.48 .878
168.   Ernie Mantell Como Park High 1 5.00 .878
169.   Will Dupont Academy of Holy Angels 5 2.92 .877
170.   Erich Murphy Alexandria High (MN) 9 4.59 .877
171.   Ian West St. Thomas Academy 9 2.37 .876
172.   Kyle Buchanan Chisago Lakes High 5 2.91 .876
173.   Anthony Faraco-Hadlock Dakota Ridge High 5 4.01 .876
174.   Mario Benedetti Cazenovia High 3 1.32 .875
175.   Preston Charlton Quigley Catholic High 5 2.01 .875
176.   Nick Harrel Chanhassen High 7 2.19 .875
177.   Chad Illikainen Hermantown High 2 2.50 .875
178.   Brian Anderson Duluth Marshall School 8 3.32 .875
179.   Albie DiPasquale Pittsford High 3 3.33 .875
180.   Derek Baker Willmar High 4 2.88 .874
181.   Rhys Jones Wasilla High 8 3.27 .874
182.   Joey Vecchiarelli Cazenovia High 5 1.80 .873
183.   Taylor Kuhn Peters Township High 7 2.59 .873
184.   Ian Zacharias Shaler Area High 8 2.84 .873
185.   Carl Anderson Little Falls High 7 2.87 .873
186.   Cameron Blomlie Anoka High 4 2.75 .872
187.   Simon Ivey Ravenwood High 8 1.89 .870
188.   Samuel Moore Pope John Paul II High 2 2.25 .870
189.   Omeed Alidadi Brunswick School 6 2.72 .870
190.   John Peterson York Community High 1 3.00 .870
191.   Zak Wiechert Waseca High 3 3.33 .870
192.   Chris Morrison Monarch High 6 3.91 .869
193.   Adam Mickelson North Metro 2 4.32 .868
194.   Colin Montesano Webster Schroeder High 2 3.00 .867
195.   Joshua Adams Waubonsie Valley High 9 2.11 .865
196.   Pat Hellier Eden Prairie High 6 2.34 .865
197.   Matthew MacInnis Coppell High 2 1.50 .864
198.   Kyle Parnell Pittsford High 3 2.00 .864
199.   Connor Curliss Madison Edgewood Prep 2 2.57 .864
200.   Alex Parrish Aspen High 8 3.88 .864
201.   Henry Reed Sheridan Hawks 6 4.00 .862
202.   Jake Anderson Lakeville North High 8 4.23 .862
203.   Cameron Boudreau Frisco High 3 3.00 .861
204.   Eric Contino Rampart High 7 4.42 .861
205.   John Rogers Becker/Big Lake 5 6.67 .861
206.   Jacob Lozowski Harbor Creek High 4 1.71 .860
207.   John McFarland Wheeling Central Catholic High 3 2.00 .860
208.   Zachary Spires Ensworth/Brentwood Academy 9 3.20 .860
209.   Kyle Helmberger Brainerd High 7 3.32 .860
210.   Scott Cromling Norwin High 8 3.89 .860
211.   Mitch Bertrand Tartan Senior High 1 6.00 .860
212.   Cameron Hearn Champaign Chiefs 6 2.56 .859
213.   Zachary McCallum Peak to Peak Charter 8 5.20 .859
214.   Morgan Nygaard Duluth Central High 1 1.50 .857
215.   Tanner Colborg Ralston Valley High 2 2.00 .857
216.   Carter Peel Battle Mountain High 2 3.00 .857
217.   Tim Routes Arrowhead High 1 3.53 .857
218.   Tyler Schumacher Lakeville South High 2 3.60 .857
219.   Gage Mohelsky Moose Lake Area High 3 4.01 .857
220.   Clay Deters Prairie Centre High 7 4.43 .857
221.   Jacob Cavanaugh Connellsville Area High 2 4.50 .857
222.   Brian Genco Strongsville High 2 4.64 .857
223.   Colin Denis Mahtomedi High 5 2.60 .856
224.   Orion Boylston Ames High 4 3.53 .855
225.   Korey Anderson Fergus Falls High 4 3.82 .855
226.   Rafer Cooley Cheyenne Capitals 7 3.86 .855
227.   Alex Wankum Sioux City Metros 4 5.58 .855
228.   Jake Newkirk Fairport High 3 2.33 .854
229.   Eric Rohleder Rochester Century High 2 3.50 .854
230.   Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 8 4.62 .853
231.   Seth Edeen Cheyenne Capitals 6 6.60 .853
232.   Kai Wentz Casper Oilers 1 4.00 .852
233.   Jordan Houle Redwood Valley 8 4.06 .852
234.   Ryan Boccabella Norwin High 3 4.27 .852
235.   Derek Tokosh Elizabeth Forward High 6 4.20 .851
236.   Clayton Teufel Lake Forest High 7 3.29 .849
237.   Benjamin Crawford Kiski Area High 7 3.29 .849
238.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 5 1.27 .848
239.   Kyle Piersky Ralston Valley High 8 2.87 .848
240.   Caden Flaherty Duluth Marshall School 2 3.49 .848
241.   Reese Gregory Apollo High 9 4.25 .848
242.   Preston Blaney Red Wing High 1 4.00 .846
243.   Joe Herda Northern Lakes High 7 4.62 .846
244.   Shane Bowen Duluth Central High 1 6.00 .846
245.   Dillon Ondrako Bethel Park High 9 2.55 .845
246.   Nathan Thompson Luverne High 8 3.09 .845
247.   Sean Hale Owatonna High 5 3.75 .845
248.   Matthew Olesnevich Deer Lakes High 3 6.68 .845
249.   Byron Tsokolas Hinsdale Central High 2 2.50 .844
250.   A.J. Dvorak Shakopee High 1 5.00 .844
251.   Braden Susnik Twinsburg High 2 6.00 .844
252.   Rocco Yapello Mahtomedi High 4 3.15 .843
253.   Nolan Albrecht Columbine High 8 5.12 .843
254.   Tyler Clark New Hartford High 1 11.00 .843
255.   Beau Scheving East Grand Forks High 4 3.60 .842
256.   Jake Damcott Twinsburg High 5 4.22 .842
257.   Justin Dicks Morgantown High 9 3.14 .841
258.   Braden Weber Decatur Flames 8 3.83 .841
259.   Aaron Kutz Delano High 4 3.98 .841
260.   Kyle Lewis Knoch High 3 5.37 .841
261.   Tim Figueira Bay High 5 6.20 .841
262.   Nick Bessette Montgomery Bell Academy 9 2.13 .840
263.   Nick Dulas Albert Lea High 7 2.86 .840
264.   Charlie Van Kula Saint Joseph's Prep 4 3.43 .840
265.   Tyler Moskal South Park High 8 6.67 .840
266.   Alex Outzen Heritage High 5 2.83 .839
267.   Justin Woodley Bloomington Jefferson High 6 3.90 .839
268.   Billy Kimmel Liberty High 7 5.29 .839
269.   Josh Noyes Crookston High 9 4.36 .838
270.   Lane Falk Cheyenne Capitals 6 4.07 .836
271.   Dan Scheufler Bay High 7 4.74 .836
272.   Huck Hopper West Valley High 4 5.00 .836
273.   Spencer Donnelly East Ridge High 7 3.59 .835
274.   Stone Selseth Hopkins High 4 5.43 .835
275.   Tony Asaro Bishop Machebeuf High 7 6.02 .835
276.   Nate Tracy Parma Senior High 8 6.18 .834
277.   James Douglas Greater Latrobe High 4 1.50 .833
278.   Nick Bither Minneapolis High 1 2.00 .833
279.   Evan Bisek New Prague High 4 2.42 .833
280.   Ryan Kedrowski Cloquet High 1 3.00 .833
281.   Hunter Marsh Summit High 1 3.78 .833
282.   Chris Reiners Fairport High 3 4.50 .833
283.   Ryan Coon Taft School 1 5.40 .833
284.   Ben Seinfeld Highland Park High 1 6.00 .833
285.   Dylan Williams Canfield High 6 6.56 .833
286.   Chris Moore Sacred Heart-Griffin High 9 3.22 .832
287.   Nick Ripepi Thomas Jefferson High 4 3.82 .831
288.   Kael Richards Ely High 1 11.00 .831
289.   Alex Otto Osseo High 3 3.00 .830
290.   Erik Wennberg Rochester Century High 3 3.86 .830
291.   Julian DiFilippo Montour High 4 3.89 .830
292.   Lee McMains Hendersonville High 2 4.32 .830
293.   Adam Cich Irondale High 8 5.26 .830
294.   Eric Main Des Moines Oak Leafs 1 8.00 .830
295.   Marc Vinklarek Chatfield High 2 4.20 .829
296.   James Scott Park County Ice Cats B 1 7.00 .829
297.   Ryan Breon Orono High 5 5.00 .828
298.   Toni Erne West Geauga High 1 5.00 .828
299.   Leo Rohan Holy Family Catholic 5 4.04 .826
300.   Kody Waldron Two Harbors High 8 5.50 .826
301.   Zach Kent Wheeling Park High 9 4.52 .825
302.   Michael DeBusman Rochester Mayo High 3 4.67 .825
303.   Kyle Helton Liberty High 1 7.00 .825
304.   Mike Tangen Roseau High 5 3.75 .824
305.   Preston Brandes Irondale High 1 9.00 .824
306.   Alex Jeffers Kenston High 4 3.66 .823
307.   Robbie Krause Columbine High 6 6.03 .823
308.   Jacob Cowie Central Valley High 9 4.79 .822
309.   Joe Fariello New Hartford High 2 5.53 .821
310.   Alex Sheldon Austin High 9 8.33 .821
311.   Joey Haight Steamboat Springs High 7 4.00 .820
312.   Ashton Opperman Columbine High 1 6.00 .818
313.   Vincent McGovern Trinity High 6 6.67 .817
314.   N. Fisher West Valley High 7 4.47 .816
315.   Jake Tveite Owatonna High 6 4.69 .816
316.   Ethan Helbig Seneca Valley High 8 5.52 .815
317.   Cody Stein Air Academy High 2 6.73 .815
318.   Wesley Janson Wadena-Deer Creek High 6 8.50 .814
319.   Cole Rutstein Highland Park High 8 2.63 .813
320.   Seth Martin West Geauga High 9 7.85 .813
321.   Tristian Vogel Princeton High (MN) 1 9.00 .812
322.   Jeremy Zeis Henry Sibley High 9 6.23 .811
323.   Nicholas Pieron Monroe High 2 3.00 .810
324.   Mac Ross State College Area High 4 4.66 .810
325.   Wyatt Crandall Doherty High 6 4.64 .809
326.   Gabe Colwell Brush High 9 4.95 .806
327.   Jarrad Bruessel Faribault High 8 5.28 .805
328.   Matt Pelowski International Falls High 8 5.30 .805
329.   Peter Vercellino Decatur Flames 2 3.86 .804
330.   Ryan Aylor Allen High 9 3.98 .804
331.   Joe Kossak Parma Senior High 9 5.32 .804
332.   Ricky Williams Eastview High (MN) 4 5.62 .803
333.   Tucker Cosley Kittson Central 4 8.71 .802
334.   Jonathan Pijar Quaker Valley High 6 1.51 .800
335.   Jordan Kokesch New Ulm High 1 3.00 .800
336.   Mike Ruscin Euclid High 1 3.00 .800
337.   Jimmy Casazza Rochester John Marshall High 2 3.60 .800
338.   Mark Schoephoerster Rogers High 2 5.50 .800
339.   Chris Skluzacek River Lakes High 5 5.88 .800
340.   Keegen Husom Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 1 6.01 .800
341.   Nathaniel Meyer Wilson Central High 9 7.52 .800
342.   Mitchell Ringness Pine City Area 8 7.42 .798
343.   Zach Zumbusch Buffalo High 4 4.10 .797
344.   Davis Wayne Chartiers Valley High 4 3.53 .795
345.   Brandon Velasquez Doherty High 2 5.37 .795
346.   Carson Turner Prosper High 5 6.19 .794
347.   Cale Pell Windom Area High 6 8.82 .794
348.   Jak Justen Prior Lake High 1 9.00 .793
349.   David Hepler Springfield High 9 5.94 .791
350.   Tom Zych St. Paul Saints High 5 7.09 .790
351.   Ben Grabowski Wayzata High 3 2.44 .789
352.   Nicolas Blocher South Fayette High 3 5.49 .789
353.   Connor Moorman Mason City High 2 6.79 .789
354.   Matt Lerseth Mullen High 6 6.83 .789
355.   A.J. South Springfield High 6 5.47 .787
356.   Luke O'Neill Quaker Valley High 1 3.00 .786
357.   Kirk Greenho Hoover High 3 6.14 .786
358.   Taylor Shaw Sartell-St. Stephen High 1 14.43 .786
359.   Ryan Erickson Roseau High 7 5.70 .784
360.   Jimmy Sciortino Kenston High 5 5.20 .783
361.   Vince Case Peak to Peak Charter 3 8.58 .782
362.   Kyle Engstrom Fairmont High 8 6.64 .780
363.   Josh Stevens Coronado High 6 6.93 .780
364.   Adam Cogley Ford City High 9 2.85 .779
365.   Michael Baker Neuqua Valley High 1 4.00 .778
366.   Kyle Gulley Mount Carmel High 6 6.45 .778
367.   Peter Kluth Valor Christian High 2 6.89 .778
368.   Colton Mannon Liberty High 2 7.29 .778
369.   Brendan Entenmann Auburn High 4 6.63 .774
370.   John Vander Vliet Naperville Central High 1 5.00 .773
371.   John Hagan Mentor High 1 7.50 .773
372.   Adam Verlinde Valor Christian High 5 9.92 .772
373.   Mitchell Pangle Lincoln Jr. Stars 4 8.37 .771
374.   Andrew Gebhardt Bagley/Fosston High 5 6.82 .770
375.   Matthew Montgomery Eastview High (MN) 2 1.50 .769
376.   Zachary Naples Knoch High 1 3.00 .769
377.   Tyler McGowan Windom Area High 6 8.31 .769
378.   Josh Wood Apollo High 1 7.00 .767
379.   Mitch Swanson Blaine High 4 3.00 .763
380.   Shaun Felix Taylor Allderdice High 9 10.22 .762
381.   Jordan Roth Rochester Century High 1 11.00 .761
382.   Brian Mesteller Derry Area High 6 6.16 .760
383.   Brock Jarnagin Allen High 3 4.34 .758
384.   Sam Hirschboeck Sleepy Eye 5 5.60 .757
385.   Brandon Cram Legacy Christian High 2 6.50 .755
386.   Alex Feese Air Academy High 2 3.00 .750
387.   Jordy Charles Apple Valley High 1 3.00 .750
388.   Derek McMillian Hampton High 1 3.00 .750
389.   Michael D'Orazio Mt. Lebanon High 2 4.17 .750
390.   Sean Surbaugh Shakopee High 2 6.12 .750
391.   Alexandre Boucher Pine Creek High 4 8.50 .750
392.   Eric Newbrough Deer Lakes High 9 8.33 .747
393.   Jon Habenicht Flower Mound High 2 7.50 .744
394.   Anthony Fuentes Saint Ignatius College Prep 4 9.17 .742
395.   Jason Swain Fountain Valley School 4 5.03 .741
396.   Brett Nephew Detroit Lakes High 1 7.00 .741
397.   Zac Cook Harbor Creek High 5 4.48 .740
398.   Luke Palguta Beaver Area High 5 10.64 .733
399.   Jessica Haller Mount Juliet High 2 5.50 .730
400.   Aaron Kroeber Mankato East High 4 18.00 .730
401.   Beatrice Dawson John Marshall High 5 5.00 .725
402.   Joel Camuto Rush-Henrietta High 1 9.00 .714
403.   Zac Von Holdt Worthington High 8 10.78 .710
404.   Kevin Orndorf Beaver Area High 1 16.00 .709
405.   Devyn Brotherton Park County Ice Cats B 2 11.40 .703
406.   Michael Dutcher Pine City Area 4 8.83 .700
407.   R.J. Wodarek Moon Area High 2 7.31 .698
408.   Nick Raught Beaver Area High 2 10.00 .697
409.   Quinton Rose Greece Athena/Odyssey 3 6.00 .696
410.   Richard Macioce Franklin Regional High 2 10.59 .692
411.   Clay Pujol Franklin Regional High 9 8.17 .686
412.   Paul Olson Coon Rapids High 4 8.73 .684
413.   Dan Gamez Rush-Henrietta High 3 10.49 .682
414.   John Schroeder Cinco Ranch High 1 3.00 .667
415.   Brian Kick McQuaid Jesuit High 2 6.47 .667
416.   Dalton Schieck Casper Oilers B 1 9.00 .667
417.   Kolton Kiester North Branch High 1 9.71 .667
418.   Connor Brittain Mentor High 3 9.84 .667
419.   Brandon Johnson Mounds View High 1 10.20 .667
420.   Alex Albright Altoona Area High 3 11.33 .667
421.   Jared Adams Altoona Area High 6 9.19 .664
422.   Cody Giles Dakota Ridge High 4 9.24 .662
423.   Max Messelt Prior Lake High 2 11.00 .656
424.   Ben Larson Irondale High 1 14.30 .650
425.   Mike Currier Auburn High 3 5.92 .643
426.   Tyler Edlund Ely High 2 18.48 .643
427.   Cameron Shade Dakota Ridge High 3 12.36 .619
428.   Mike Stanko Two Harbors High 3 9.39 .610
429.   Thomas Nichols Centennial High 3 13.07 .610
430.   Cory McManigle Wadena-Deer Creek High 3 12.50 .607
431.   Tyler Kline North St. Pau