Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298805 players | Last added:
Austin Timpone
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sonny Milano (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
3
2
2
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | Continental Cup | o30


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Turnhout White Caps 5 8 2 10 2.00 4
2.   Marek Ziarny (F) Turnhout White Caps 5 5 2 7 1.40 2
3.   Carl Mallette (C) Rouen 3 4 3 7 2.33 2 5
4.   Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) Rouen 3 1 6 7 2.33 0 6
5.   Marc-Andrť Thinel (LW) Rouen 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 4
6.   Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 3 3 3 6 2.00 -
7.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Donbass Donetsk 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 0
8.   Alexei Bogdanov (D) Všlk-494 2 2 2 4 2.00 -
9.   Artyom Argokov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
10.   Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
  .                
11.   Jeff Legue (C) Sheffield Steelers 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
12.   Jean-Philippe Parť (C) Rouen 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 2
13.   Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 2
14.   Yevgeni Antonov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 3 0 3 3 1.00
15.   Darcy Werenka (D) Rouen 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 1
16.   Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -2
17.   Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Yunost Minsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
18.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Donbass Donetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -2
19.   David Borrelli (LW) Asiago 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -2
20.   Layne Ulmer (C) Asiago 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
  .                
21.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Beibarys Atyrau 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
22.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Donbass Donetsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
23.   Sergei Ogorodnikov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 3 1 0 1 0.33 -
24.   Ralph Intranuovo (LW) Asiago 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -3
25.   Stanislav Pankov (D) Všlk-494 2 0 1 1 0.50 -
26.   Teemu Elomo (RW) Rouen 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 0
27.   Olexander Materukhin (LW) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
28.   Ashley Tait (RW/C) Sheffield Steelers 3 0 1 1 0.33 -
29.   Neil Clark (LW) Sheffield Steelers 3 0 1 1 0.33 -
30.   Peter Bartek (D) Turnhout White Caps 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
  .                
31.   Alexei Danilov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 3 0 1 1 0.33 -
32.   Ivan Loginov (C) Všlk-494 1 0 0 0 0.00 -
33.   GŲktŁrk Tasdemir (D) Baskent Yildizlari SK 2 0 0 0 0.00 -
34.   YŁcel Citak (RW) Baskent Yildizlari SK 2 0 0 0 0.00 -
35.   Michael Henrich (C/D) Asiago 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
36.   Juha Alťn (D) Rouen 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 2
37.   Calle BergstrŲm (D) Asiago 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4
38.   Andrei Yesipov (D) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 2
39.   Olexander Pobedonostsev (D) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
40.   Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Yunost Minsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
  .                
41.   Michele Strazzabosco (D) Asiago 3 0 0 0 0.00 6 -3
42.   Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Yunost Minsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
43.   Ryan Finnerty (C) Sheffield Steelers 3 0 0 0 0.00 -
44.   Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
45.   Yegor Tsurikov (F) Yunost Minsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
46.   Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 3 0 0 0 0.00 -
47.   Warren Tait (F/D) Sheffield Steelers 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
48.   Christophe de Ridder (D) Turnhout White Caps 5 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Lubos Pisar Herning 3 1.33 .945
2.   Fabrice Lhenry Rouen 3 2.00 .945
3.   Mika Oksa Yunost Minsk 3 1.67 .937