Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
326381 players | Last added:
Peter Lardner
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
18
6
15
21
2. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
19
9
9
18
3. 
flag Frederik Storm (F)
19
8
10
18
4. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
18
7
11
18
5. 
flag Robin Press (D)
18
5
13
18
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | KHL | LW

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 49 27 32 59 1.20 26 4
2.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 53 18 29 47 0.89 26 6
3.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 25 19 44 0.83 48 16
4.   Teemu Laine (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 54 20 22 42 0.78 48 17
5.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 45 15 26 41 0.91 34 22
6.   Nikolay Zherdev (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 53 16 24 40 0.75 74 -2
7.   Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 52 14 26 40 0.77 20 11
8.   Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 54 23 16 39 0.72 18 -6
9.   Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 49 20 19 39 0.80 22 9
10.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 20 19 39 0.74 18 -1
  .                
11.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 17 22 39 0.78 54 11
12.   Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 17 19 36 0.68 26 3
13.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 50 8 26 34 0.68 26 -11
14.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 54 21 12 33 0.61 46 3
15.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 53 18 15 33 0.62 16 0
16.   Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 52 16 17 33 0.63 34 5
17.   Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Barys Astana 52 13 20 33 0.63 44 -1
18.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 53 6 26 32 0.60 24 8
19.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) totals 54 14 17 31 0.57 56 -13
    Spartak Moskva 35 6 11 17 0.49 42 -15
    Dinamo Riga 19 8 6 14 0.74 14 2
20.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 50 13 18 31 0.62 53 6
    Vityaz Podolsk 38 12 14 26 0.68 49 1
  .                
    Ak Bars Kazan 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 5
  .                
21.   Lubos Bartecko (LW/RW) Lev Poprad 53 16 14 30 0.57 30 1
22.   Geoff Platt (LW/C) Dinamo Minsk 47 13 17 30 0.64 42 -11
23.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 52 16 13 29 0.56 8 -3
24.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) totals 50 12 17 29 0.58 36 -7
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 0 5 5 0.33 6 -3
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 35 12 12 24 0.69 30 -4
25.   Tomas Netik (LW/RW) Lev Poprad 42 17 11 28 0.67 26 9
26.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 52 11 17 28 0.54 36 6
27.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Avangard Omsk 53 17 10 27 0.51 28 6
28.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 47 10 17 27 0.57 22 17
29.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 10 17 27 0.50 14 0
30.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 44 16 10 26 0.59 22 20
  .                
31.   Charles Linglet (LW) Dinamo Minsk 51 12 14 26 0.51 75 4
32.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 11 15 26 0.51 36 11
33.   Jori Lehterä (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 25 10 16 26 1.04 10 9
34.   Alexei Krutov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 47 10 16 26 0.55 44 3
35.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 45 13 12 25 0.56 20 9
36.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 13 12 25 0.46 32 -1
37.   Maxim Rybin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 49 12 13 25 0.51 51 15
38.   Ladislav Nagy (LW/RW) totals 42 8 17 25 0.60 67 -3
    Lev Poprad 30 7 12 19 0.63 59 -2
    Dinamo Minsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 8 -1
39.   Denis Parshin (LW) CSKA Moskva 32 12 12 24 0.75 24 -7
40.   Alexander Frolov (LW) Avangard Omsk 54 12 12 24 0.44 16 0
  .                
41.   Leo Komarov (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 46 11 13 24 0.52 58 8
42.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 10 14 24 0.46 22 9
43.   Alexander Golovin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 9 15 24 0.44 10 -1
44.   Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 47 16 7 23 0.49 150 8
45.   Oleg Kvasha (LW/C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 10 13 23 0.52 56 -5
46.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 9 14 23 0.43 14 4
47.   Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 44 8 15 23 0.52 22 -3
48.   Václav Nedorost (LW/C) Lev Poprad 37 14 8 22 0.59 22 3
49.   Alexander Chernikov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 11 11 22 0.47 20 -1
50.   Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 47 13 7 20 0.43 16 2
  .                
51.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 53 13 7 20 0.38 70 7
52.   Anton But (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 10 10 20 0.43 32 8
53.   Alexei Yashin (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 43 9 11 20 0.47 18 0
54.   Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 7 13 20 0.38 32 1
55.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 7 13 20 0.38 20 14
56.   Alexei Glukhov (LW/C) Atlant Mytishchi 50 6 14 20 0.40 24 1
57.   Oskar Osala (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 41 12 7 19 0.46 44 -3
58.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 5 14 19 0.44 68 32
59.   Rastislav Spirko (LW) Lev Poprad 53 10 8 18 0.34 8 2
60.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) Atlant Mytishchi 52 9 9 18 0.35 24 -3
  .                
61.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 39 8 10 18 0.46 12 5
62.   Alexander Kulakov (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 52 8 10 18 0.35 24 0
63.   Libor Pivko (LW) Dinamo Minsk 47 7 11 18 0.38 71 18
64.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) totals 45 6 12 18 0.40 16 -5
    Ak Bars Kazan 27 3 5 8 0.30 10 -2
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 3 7 10 0.56 6 -3
65.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 37 6 11 17 0.46 16 -8
66.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 38 11 5 16 0.42 18 -4
67.   Sergei Demagin (LW) totals 45 11 5 16 0.36 8 -4
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 16 2 0 2 0.13 2 -2
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 29 9 5 14 0.48 6 -2
68.   Denis Kokarev (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 46 9 7 16 0.35 12 -3
69.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 39 7 9 16 0.41 12 6
70.   Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 50 7 9 16 0.32 102 9
  .                
71.   Antti Pihlström (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 31 8 7 15 0.48 16 3
72.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 54 8 7 15 0.28 12 -3
73.   Talgat Zhailauov (C/LW) Barys Astana 45 7 7 14 0.31 8 1
74.   Alexander Bumagin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 43 5 9 14 0.33 10 -4
75.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Barys Astana 49 5 9 14 0.29 16 -1
76.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 51 6 7 13 0.25 24 -3
77.   Viktor Drugov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 50 5 8 13 0.26 14 6
78.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) Spartak Moskva 44 4 9 13 0.30 22 -16
79.   Andrei Ivanov (LW) Avangard Omsk 50 6 6 12 0.24 14 -2
80.   Nick Tarnasky (C/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 36 5 7 12 0.33 173 -7
  .                
81.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 51 1 11 12 0.24 20 -6
82.   Igor Musatov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 42 7 4 11 0.26 18 -1
83.   Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 46 6 5 11 0.24 14 -13
84.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 33 5 6 11 0.33 19 1
85.   Yevgeni Skachkov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 36 5 6 11 0.31 22 -1
86.   Denis Tolpeko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 35 6 4 10 0.29 33 2
87.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) totals 43 5 5 10 0.23 26 5
    Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 10 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 4 3 7 0.23 16 5
88.   Oleg Petrov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 31 4 6 10 0.32 16 3
89.   Kirill Knyazev (LW) totals 42 4 6 10 0.24 24 -4
    Ak Bars Kazan 11 0 1 1 0.09 6 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 31 4 5 9 0.29 18 -4
90.   Timofei Shishkanov (LW) totals 46 4 6 10 0.22 24 -8
    Sibir Novosibirsk 23 3 4 7 0.30 14 -2
  .                
    Atlant Mytishchi 23 1 2 3 0.13 10 -6
  .                
91.   Jiri Sekac (LW/RW) Lev Poprad 36 2 8 10 0.28 4 -1
92.   Martins Cipulis (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 48 2 8 10 0.21 18 -4
93.   Nikita Dvurechenski (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk 47 6 3 9 0.19 24 -12
94.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 33 3 6 9 0.27 20 -4
95.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) CSKA Moskva 35 3 6 9 0.26 8 -3
96.   Denis Kazionov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 47 3 6 9 0.19 81 -18
97.   Igor Volkov (LW) Avangard Omsk 30 5 3 8 0.27 8 6
98.   Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) totals 31 5 3 8 0.26 16 0
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 4 3 7 0.30 12 -1
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 4 1
99.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 18 4 4 8 0.44 12 0
100.   Niclas Bergfors (RW/LW) totals 21 4 4 8 0.38 6 1
    Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 1
    Severstal Cherepovets 13 4 3 7 0.54 4 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 14 1.74 .941
2.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 16 2.14 .936
3.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 1.75 .930
4.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 2.21 .930
5.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 29 2.21 .930
6.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 2.16 .929
7.   Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 45 2.26 .929
8.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 11 1.89 .928
9.   Vadim Tarasov Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.21 .928
10.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 46 2.06 .926
           
11.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 45 1.96 .925
12.   Teemu Lassila Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 2.14 .925
13.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Atlant Mytishchi 13 2.19 .925
14.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 34 2.37 .925
15.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 32 2.47 .925
16.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 1.97 .922
17.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 2.47 .921
18.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 35 1.91 .920
19.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 22 2.26 .920
20.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 24 2.18 .919
           
21.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 45 2.27 .919
22.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 2.27 .917
23.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2.49 .917
24.   Danila Alistratov Vityaz Podolsk 28 3.11 .917
25.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 42 2.35 .916
26.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 2.53 .916
27.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 35 2.29 .915
28.   Ján Laco Lev Poprad 27 2.57 .915
29.   Ivan Kasutin Spartak Moskva 36 2.94 .915
30.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 36 2.40 .913
           
31.   Bernd Brückler Sibir Novosibirsk 40 2.56 .913
32.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 27 2.74 .912
33.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 26 2.29 .911
34.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 31 2.81 .910
35.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25 3.04 .910
36.   Pekka Tuokkola Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 2.72 .909
37.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 20 2.76 .909
38.   Matt Dalton Vityaz Podolsk 34 3.49 .909
39.   Ilya Proskuryakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 2.27 .908
40.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 16 2.41 .908
           
41.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 13 2.89 .904
42.   Jeff Glass Barys Astana 28 3.22 .904
43.   Tuomas Tarkki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 2.73 .901
44.   Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 24 2.85 .899
45.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 3.13 .898
46.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.16 .898
47.   Tomas Duba Lev Poprad 27 3.00 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 1 2.67 .944
2.   Ivan Lisutin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.08 .926
3.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 2 2.59 .919
4.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 1 2.77 .919
5.   Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.55 .914
6.   Roman Smiryagin Severstal Cherepovets 3 2.36 .906
7.   Ivan Kasutin Ak Bars Kazan 7 3.58 .883
8.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 5.68 .863
9.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 6 4.59 .862
10.   Daniil Kudlayev Spartak Moskva 2 4.94 .846