Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381810 players
Last added: Max GeraghtyFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
France
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jordan Mugnier (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Conor O'Donnell (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Pierrick Magnien (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Nicolas Lehericey (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Florian Portier (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | KHL | o30

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 54 23 38 61 1.13 10 35
2.   Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 53 18 36 54 1.02 33 13
3.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 21 29 50 0.94 24 10
4.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 25 19 44 0.83 48 16
5.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dynamo Minsk 53 16 24 40 0.75 22 14
6.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 20 19 39 0.74 18 -1
7.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 17 22 39 0.78 54 11
8.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 54 12 27 39 0.72 24 21
9.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 18 18 36 0.71 40 25
10.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 45 13 23 36 0.80 30 25
  .                
11.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 20 15 35 0.66 34 25
12.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 20 35 0.67 14 17
13.   Janne Niskala (D) HK Atlant 54 12 22 34 0.63 32 12
14.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 50 8 26 34 0.68 26 -11
15.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 4 30 34 0.63 38 1
16.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 53 6 26 32 0.60 24 8
17.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) totals 54 14 17 31 0.57 56 -13
    Spartak Moskva 35 6 11 17 0.49 42 -15
    Dinamo Riga 19 8 6 14 0.74 14 2
18.   Lubos Bartecko (LW/RW) Lev Poprad 53 16 14 30 0.57 30 1
19.   Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 10 19 29 0.54 42 15
20.   Jaroslav Obsut (D) Dynamo Minsk 52 5 24 29 0.56 22 -11
  .                
21.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 52 11 17 28 0.54 36 6
22.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) totals 49 9 19 28 0.57 48 10
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 25 6 10 16 0.64 32 3
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 3 9 12 0.50 16 7
23.   Alexander Guskov (D) CSKA Moskva 51 9 19 28 0.55 48 6
24.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 51 5 23 28 0.55 42 -10
25.   Josef Straka (C) totals 49 15 12 27 0.55 28 5
    Severstal Cherepovets 36 11 10 21 0.58 18 6
    Ak Bars Kazan 13 4 2 6 0.46 10 -1
26.   Daniel Corso (C) Dynamo Minsk 50 15 12 27 0.54 64 -7
27.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 10 17 27 0.50 14 0
28.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) HK Atlant 43 7 20 27 0.63 24 4
29.   Randy Robitaille (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 13 13 26 0.49 52 -6
30.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 10 16 26 0.72 8 -2
  .                
31.   Peter Podhradský (D) totals 44 9 17 26 0.59 36 -4
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
    Dynamo Minsk 42 9 17 26 0.62 34 -4
32.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 9 17 26 0.48 60 -13
33.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 7 19 26 0.54 67 0
34.   Jonas Andersson (RW) HK Atlant 54 15 10 25 0.46 24 -3
35.   Maxim Rybin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 49 12 13 25 0.51 51 15
36.   Ladislav Nagy (LW/RW) totals 42 8 17 25 0.60 67 -3
    Lev Poprad 30 7 12 19 0.63 59 -2
    Dynamo Minsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 8 -1
37.   Martin Cibak (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 45 7 18 25 0.56 60 8
38.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 48 14 10 24 0.50 32 -10
39.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 10 14 24 0.46 22 9
40.   Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 10 14 24 0.44 25 17
  .                
41.   Niklas Persson (C) CSKA Moskva 53 6 18 24 0.45 28 5
42.   Oleg Kvasha (LW/C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 10 13 23 0.52 56 -5
43.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 44 9 14 23 0.52 14 2
44.   Igor Magogin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 50 9 14 23 0.46 34 11
45.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 50 9 14 23 0.46 26 6
46.   Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 44 8 15 23 0.52 22 -3
47.   Denis Denisov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 42 7 16 23 0.55 66 29
48.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 47 8 14 22 0.47 42 3
49.   Sergei Fedorov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 43 6 16 22 0.51 36 6
50.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 12 9 21 0.39 32 12
  .                
51.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 51 7 14 21 0.41 42 1
52.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 41 6 15 21 0.51 18 -9
53.   Krisjanis Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 50 5 16 21 0.42 14 17
54.   Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 47 13 7 20 0.43 16 2
55.   Anton But (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 10 10 20 0.43 32 8
56.   Sandis Ozolins (D) Dinamo Riga 50 10 10 20 0.40 28 -17
57.   Alexei Yashin (C) CSKA Moskva 43 9 11 20 0.47 18 0
58.   Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 7 13 20 0.38 32 1
59.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 43 6 13 19 0.44 28 3
60.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 5 14 19 0.44 68 32
  .                
61.   Dmitri Upper (C) HK Atlant 52 9 9 18 0.35 24 -3
62.   Libor Pivko (LW) Dynamo Minsk 47 7 11 18 0.38 71 18
63.   Igor Yemeleyev (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 50 7 11 18 0.36 12 -6
64.   Alexei Badyukov (C) CSKA Moskva 53 6 12 18 0.34 24 -6
65.   Ray Giroux (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 5 13 18 0.38 30 2
66.   Alexei Simakov (RW) totals 48 5 13 18 0.38 36 -6
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 29 3 6 9 0.31 14 -4
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 2 7 9 0.47 22 -2
67.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49 4 14 18 0.37 26 3
68.   Jyrki Välivaara (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 2 16 18 0.34 20 -3
69.   Fredrik Warg (C) Dinamo Riga 49 10 7 17 0.35 59 -18
70.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 8 9 17 0.31 14 -1
  .                
71.   Eduard Lewandowski (RW) HK Atlant 54 7 10 17 0.31 26 0
72.   Karel Pilar (D) Lev Poprad 31 1 16 17 0.55 34 3
73.   Tuukka Mäntylä (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 0 17 17 0.45 39 -13
74.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 38 11 5 16 0.42 18 -4
75.   Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) Lev Poprad 39 10 6 16 0.41 14 7
76.   Jamie Lundmark (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 47 8 8 16 0.34 52 -11
77.   Maxim Potapov (C/W) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 39 7 9 16 0.41 12 6
78.   Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 50 7 9 16 0.32 102 9
79.   Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 49 6 10 16 0.33 14 -7
80.   Denis Platonov (LW) totals 42 4 12 16 0.38 22 -5
    Avangard Omsk 22 1 10 11 0.50 12 -1
  .                
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 3 2 5 0.25 10 -4
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 4 12 16 0.34 32 -1
82.   Denis Sokolov (D) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 53 3 12 15 0.28 34 -5
83.   Andrew Hutchinson (D) Barys Astana 53 3 12 15 0.28 40 -4
84.   Martin Skoula (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 13 15 0.29 16 -3
85.   Yegor Mikhailov (RW) Spartak Moskva 35 7 7 14 0.40 16 1
86.   Jere Karalahti (D) Dynamo Minsk 54 7 7 14 0.26 90 2
87.   Branislav Mezei (D) Lev Poprad 53 3 11 14 0.26 117 -5
88.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 44 9 4 13 0.30 38 10
89.   Maxim Spiridonov (RW) totals 38 7 6 13 0.34 6 2
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 4 6 0.38 4 -2
    Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 2 7 0.32 2 4
90.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Dynamo Minsk 51 6 7 13 0.25 24 -3
  .                
91.   Yuri Babenko (C/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 40 5 8 13 0.33 42 4
92.   Tomas Starosta (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 4 9 13 0.24 46 1
93.   Vladimir Loginov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 4 9 13 0.24 38 -3
94.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Barys Astana 50 3 10 13 0.26 28 13
95.   Maxim Solovyov (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 53 3 10 13 0.25 38 0
96.   Girts Ankipans (RW/C) Dinamo Riga 31 6 6 12 0.39 14 2
97.   Andrei Ivanov (LW) Avangard Omsk 50 6 6 12 0.24 14 -2
98.   Andrei Sidyakin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 44 5 7 12 0.27 42 -5
99.   Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 46 5 7 12 0.26 54 -9
100.   Maxim Afinogenov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 23 4 8 12 0.52 36 4
664 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 1.75 .930
2.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 2.16 .929
3.   Vadim Tarasov Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.21 .928
4.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 46 2.06 .926
5.   Dimitrij Kotschnew HK Atlant 13 2.19 .925
6.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 32 2.47 .925
7.   Alexander Yeryomenko OHK Dynamo Moskva 35 1.91 .920
8.   Alexei Volkov OHK Dynamo Moskva 24 2.18 .919
9.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 42 2.35 .916
10.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 2.53 .916
           
11.   Ján Laco Lev Poprad 27 2.57 .915
12.   Bernd Brückler Sibir Novosibirsk 40 2.56 .913
13.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 27 2.74 .912
14.   Tuomas Tarkki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 2.73 .901
15.   Andrei Mezin Dynamo Minsk 24 2.85 .899
16.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 3.13 .898
17.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.16 .898
18.   Tomas Duba Lev Poprad 27 3.00 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 1 2.67 .944