Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310545 players | Last added:
Rasmus Dahlin
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Italy
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brian Ihnacak (F)
36
35
46
81
2. 
flag Chris DiDomenico (F)
31
24
48
72
3. 
flag Sean Bentivoglio (F)
39
26
42
68
4. 
flag Stanislav Gron (F)
40
29
38
67
5. 
flag Scott Barney (F)
42
29
38
67
more stats from Italy stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | KHL | u21


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 50 13 18 31 0.62 53 6
    Vityaz Podolsk 38 12 14 26 0.68 49 1
    Ak Bars Kazan 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 5
2.   Sergei Kalinin (RW) Avangard Omsk 53 9 9 18 0.34 20 2
3.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) Vityaz Podolsk 50 7 11 18 0.36 16 -14
4.   Anton Burdasov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 7 8 15 0.28 16 9
5.   Alexander Fedoseyev (F) Vityaz Podolsk 35 4 9 13 0.37 97 -11
6.   Filipp Savchenko (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 37 4 6 10 0.27 12 -9
7.   Jiri Sekac (C/LW) Lev Poprad 36 2 8 10 0.28 4 -1
8.   Nikita Dvurechenski (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk 47 6 3 9 0.19 24 -12
9.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW) totals 30 4 4 8 0.27 0 2
    Ak Bars Kazan 10 0 1 1 0.10 0 0
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 20 4 3 7 0.35 0 2
10.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 35 3 5 8 0.23 30 6
  .                
11.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 2 6 8 0.21 22 4
12.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) CSKA Moskva 39 2 5 7 0.18 4 -3
13.   Semyon Valuisky (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 34 3 3 6 0.18 18 0
14.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 43 1 5 6 0.14 30 6
15.   Artyom Voronin (C/RW) Spartak Moskva 48 1 4 5 0.10 6 -13
16.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) CSKA Moskva 49 1 4 5 0.10 48 -5
17.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 38 4 0 4 0.11 21 1
18.   Sergei Monakhov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 19 2 2 4 0.21 2 4
19.   Nikita Zaitsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 1 3 4 0.08 28 4
20.   Juris Upitis (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 9 3 0 3 0.33 2 1
  .                
21.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) CSKA Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -3
22.   Sergei Yemelin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 23 2 0 2 0.09 0 0
23.   Alexei Kruchinin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 1
24.   Yefim Gurkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 0
25.   Vladislav Kartayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 1 1 2 0.17 4 0
26.   Alexander Pankov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 13 1 1 2 0.15 2 0
27.   Roman Tatalin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 14 1 1 2 0.14 4 1
28.   Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 15 1 1 2 0.13 4 0
29.   Nikolai Bogomolov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 20 1 1 2 0.10 4 -7
30.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 22 1 1 2 0.09 7 0
  .                
31.   Richard Mraz (LW/RW) Lev Poprad 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -1
32.   Sergei Dudko (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 10 0 2 2 0.20 0 -3
33.   Ildar Isangulov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 0 2 2 0.18 2 1
34.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Avangard Omsk 16 0 2 2 0.13 4 0
35.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 45 0 2 2 0.04 10 -10
36.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 0
37.   Pavel Medvedev (W) Spartak Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -1
38.   Maxim Ignatovich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 4 -1
39.   Roman Lyubimov (LW) CSKA Moskva 7 0 1 1 0.14 0 -1
40.   Georgi Berdyukov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 4
  .                
41.   Artyom Karavayev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 2 3
42.   Bohumil Jank (D) Lev Poprad 13 0 1 1 0.08 12 3
43.   Alexander Denezhkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 15 0 1 1 0.07 0 -6
44.   Jakub Matai (F) Lev Poprad 19 0 1 1 0.05 8 -7
45.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 0 1 1 0.04 10 3
46.   Ilya Pavlov (F) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
47.   Ivan Larin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 17 -1
48.   Sergei Tereschenko (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
49.   Anton Ivanyuzhenkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
50.   Pavel Kulikov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
51.   Artyom Zemchyonok (D) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
52.   Roman Konkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
53.   Sergei Shumakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
54.   Karol Csanyi (F) Lev Poprad 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
55.   Maxim Sitnikov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
56.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
57.   Nikolai Stolyarenko (D/F) Amur Khabarovsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
58.   Yuri Skvortsov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
59.   Bogdan Potekhin (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
60.   Grigori Serkin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Kolychev (F) Vityaz Podolsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
62.   Artyom Batrak (F) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
63.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
64.   Alexander Zakirov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
65.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
66.   Vitali Popov (F) Severstal Cherepovets 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
67.   Ivan Glazkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
68.   Nikita Popov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
69.   Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
70.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
  .                
71.   Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
72.   Bulat Shavaleyev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
73.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
74.   Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 10 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
75.   Denis Barantsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 14 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
76.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 0 0 0 0.00 11 2
77.   Stefan Stepanov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 24 0 0 0 0.00 14 -11
78.   Valeri Knyazev (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 26 0 0 0 0.00 0 1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 14 1.74 .941
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Daniil Kudlayev Spartak Moskva 2 4.94 .846