Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298775 players | Last added:
Dylan McCrory
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sonny Milano (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
3
2
2
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | KHL | G


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 49 27 32 59 1.20 26 4
2.   Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 25 38 63 1.26 64 1
3.   Danis Zaripov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 25 19 44 0.83 48 16
4.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 24 15 39 0.76 28 -5
5.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 54 23 38 61 1.13 10 35
6.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) totals 54 23 24 47 0.87 15 18
    Sibir Novosibirsk 39 18 20 38 0.97 15 12
    SKA St. Petersburg 15 5 4 9 0.60 0 6
7.   Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 54 23 16 39 0.72 18 -6
8.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 53 22 17 39 0.74 67 0
9.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 54 22 37 59 1.09 26 16
10.   Jakub Petruzalek (C/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 54 22 28 50 0.93 16 14
  .                
11.   Juhamatti Aaltonen (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 22 9 31 0.57 26 4
12.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 21 29 50 0.94 24 10
13.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 54 21 12 33 0.61 46 3
14.   Martin Thörnberg (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 49 20 19 39 0.80 22 9
15.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 20 19 39 0.74 18 -1
16.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 20 15 35 0.66 34 25
17.   Teemu Laine (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 54 20 22 42 0.78 48 17
18.   Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 19 15 34 0.77 29 5
19.   Petr Vrana (C) Amur Khabarovsk 46 19 24 43 0.93 12 18
20.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 49 19 22 41 0.84 30 5
  .                
21.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) totals 49 19 16 35 0.71 37 0
    Vityaz Podolsk 38 16 13 29 0.76 37 -3
    Dynamo Moskva 11 3 3 6 0.55 0 3
22.   Yegor Milovzorov (RW) totals 51 18 20 38 0.75 41 5
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 -4
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 37 17 16 33 0.89 37 9
23.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 18 18 36 0.71 40 25
24.   Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 53 18 36 54 1.02 33 13
25.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 53 18 29 47 0.89 26 6
26.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 53 18 15 33 0.62 16 0
27.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 42 17 13 30 0.71 18 11
28.   Tomas Netik (LW/RW) Lev Poprad 42 17 11 28 0.67 26 9
29.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 17 22 39 0.78 54 11
30.   Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 17 19 36 0.68 26 3
  .                
31.   Alexander Perezhogin (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 53 17 10 27 0.51 28 6
32.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 44 16 10 26 0.59 22 20
33.   Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 47 16 7 23 0.49 150 8
34.   Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 52 16 17 33 0.63 34 5
35.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 52 16 13 29 0.56 8 -3
36.   Nikolay Zherdev (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 53 16 24 40 0.75 74 -2
37.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dinamo Minsk 53 16 24 40 0.75 22 14
38.   Lubos Bartecko (LW/RW) Lev Poprad 53 16 14 30 0.57 30 1
39.   Roman Lyuduchin (RW) Spartak Moskva 37 15 9 24 0.65 40 0
40.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 45 15 26 41 0.91 34 22
  .                
41.   Josef Straka (C) totals 49 15 12 27 0.55 28 5
    Severstal Cherepovets 36 11 10 21 0.58 18 6
    Ak Bars Kazan 13 4 2 6 0.46 10 -1
42.   Daniel Corso (C) Dinamo Minsk 50 15 12 27 0.54 64 -7
43.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 20 35 0.67 14 17
44.   Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 15 22 37 0.70 34 17
45.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 15 14 29 0.54 42 7
46.   Jonas Andersson (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 54 15 10 25 0.46 24 -3
47.   Václav Nedorost (LW/C) Lev Poprad 37 14 8 22 0.59 22 3
48.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 14 16 30 0.73 46 14
49.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 48 14 10 24 0.50 32 -10
50.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 14 10 24 0.48 14 6
  .                
51.   Mikko Mäenpää (D) Amur Khabarovsk 51 14 23 37 0.73 58 18
52.   Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 52 14 26 40 0.77 20 11
53.   Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 53 14 12 26 0.49 8 -7
54.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) totals 54 14 17 31 0.57 56 -13
    Spartak Moskva 35 6 11 17 0.49 42 -15
    Dinamo Riga 19 8 6 14 0.74 14 2
55.   Alexander Suglobov (RW) totals 35 13 7 20 0.57 18 7
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk 31 13 6 19 0.61 16 7
56.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 45 13 23 36 0.80 30 25
57.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 45 13 12 25 0.56 20 9
58.   Yevgeni Timkin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 45 13 6 19 0.42 72 -17
59.   Geoff Platt (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 47 13 17 30 0.64 42 -11
60.   Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 47 13 7 20 0.43 16 2
  .                
61.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 50 13 18 31 0.62 53 6
    Vityaz Podolsk 38 12 14 26 0.68 49 1
    Ak Bars Kazan 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 5
62.   Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Barys Astana 52 13 20 33 0.63 44 -1
63.   Randy Robitaille (C/W) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 13 13 26 0.49 52 -6
64.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 53 13 12 25 0.47 16 13
65.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 53 13 7 20 0.38 70 7
66.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 54 13 31 44 0.81 49 -5
67.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 13 12 25 0.46 32 -1
68.   Denis Parshin (LW) CSKA Moskva 32 12 12 24 0.75 24 -7
69.   Oskar Osala (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 41 12 7 19 0.46 44 -3
70.   Marek Kvapil (RW) Dynamo Moskva 43 12 17 29 0.67 34 11
  .                
71.   Juraj Mikus (C) Lev Poprad 44 12 16 28 0.64 46 10
72.   Roman Starchenko (C) Barys Astana 45 12 14 26 0.58 41 -4
73.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 12 10 22 0.46 32 -8
74.   Maxim Rybin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 49 12 13 25 0.51 51 15
75.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) totals 50 12 17 29 0.58 36 -7
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 0 5 5 0.33 6 -3
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 35 12 12 24 0.69 30 -4
76.   Charles Linglet (LW) Dinamo Minsk 51 12 14 26 0.51 75 4
77.   Denis Abdullin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 12 7 19 0.37 46 -10
78.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 54 12 27 39 0.72 24 21
79.   Janne Niskala (D) Atlant Mytishchi 54 12 22 34 0.63 32 12
80.   Alexander Frolov (LW) Avangard Omsk 54 12 12 24 0.44 16 0
  .                
81.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 12 9 21 0.39 32 12
82.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 38 11 5 16 0.42 18 -4
83.   Sergei Demagin (LW) totals 45 11 5 16 0.36 8 -4
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 16 2 0 2 0.13 2 -2
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 29 9 5 14 0.48 6 -2
84.   Leo Komarov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 46 11 13 24 0.52 58 8
85.   Alexander Chernikov (W) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 11 11 22 0.47 20 -1
86.   Mikko Lehtonen (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 48 11 10 21 0.44 24 -6
87.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 11 15 26 0.51 36 11
88.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 52 11 17 28 0.54 36 6
89.   Artyom Bulyansky (W) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 11 22 0.42 30 -2
90.   Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 53 11 24 35 0.66 28 2
  .                
91.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 53 11 9 20 0.38 58 8
92.   Jori Lehterä (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 25 10 16 26 1.04 10 9
93.   Matt Ellison (W/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 25 10 10 20 0.80 14 -1
94.   Martin Ruzicka (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 33 10 5 15 0.45 14 4
95.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 10 16 26 0.72 8 -2
96.   Jaroslav Kristek (RW) Lev Poprad 39 10 6 16 0.41 14 7
97.   Alexander Svitov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 10 9 19 0.45 40 -2
98.   Nikolai Lemtyugov (RW) totals 43 10 8 18 0.42 16 1
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 2 1
    Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 2 8 0.53 14 -1
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 0 1
99.   Oleg Kvasha (LW/C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 10 13 23 0.52 56 -5
100.   Igor Ignatushkin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 44 10 4 14 0.32 24 7



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 14 1.74 .941
2.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 1.75 .930
3.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 11 1.89 .928
4.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 35 1.91 .920
5.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 45 1.96 .925
6.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 1.97 .922
7.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 46 2.06 .926
8.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 16 2.14 .936
9.   Teemu Lassila Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 2.14 .925
10.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 2.16 .929
           
11.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 24 2.18 .919
12.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Atlant Mytishchi 13 2.19 .925
13.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 2.21 .930
14.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 29 2.21 .930
15.   Vadim Tarasov Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.21 .928
16.   Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 45 2.26 .929
17.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 22 2.26 .920
18.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 45 2.27 .919
19.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 2.27 .917
20.   Ilya Proskuryakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 2.27 .908
           
21.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 35 2.29 .915
22.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 26 2.29 .911
23.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 42 2.35 .916
24.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 34 2.37 .925
25.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 36 2.40 .913
26.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 16 2.41 .908
27.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 32 2.47 .925
28.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 2.47 .921
29.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2.49 .917
30.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 2.53 .916
           
31.   Bernd Brückler Sibir Novosibirsk 40 2.56 .913
32.   Ján Laco Lev Poprad 27 2.57 .915
33.   Pekka Tuokkola Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 2.72 .909
34.   Tuomas Tarkki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 2.73 .901
35.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 27 2.74 .912
36.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 20 2.76 .909
37.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 31 2.81 .910
38.   Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 24 2.85 .899
39.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 13 2.89 .904
40.   Ivan Kasutin Spartak Moskva 36 2.94 .915
           
41.   Tomas Duba Lev Poprad 27 3.00 .892
42.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25 3.04 .910
43.   Danila Alistratov Vityaz Podolsk 28 3.11 .917
44.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 3.13 .898
45.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.16 .898
46.   Jeff Glass Barys Astana 28 3.22 .904
47.   Matt Dalton Vityaz Podolsk 34 3.49 .909
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ivan Lisutin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.08 .926
2.   Roman Smiryagin Severstal Cherepovets 3 2.36 .906
3.   Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.55 .914
4.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 2 2.59 .919
5.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 1 2.67 .944
6.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 1 2.77 .919
7.   Ivan Kasutin Ak Bars Kazan 7 3.58 .883
8.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 6 4.59 .862
9.   Daniil Kudlayev Spartak Moskva 2 4.94 .846
10.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 5.68 .863