Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311051 players | Last added:
Adam Cervone
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
ECHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brandon Marino (F)
72
30
58
88
2. 
flag Peter Sivak (F)
67
31
52
83
3. 
flag Nick Mazzolini (F)
69
25
47
72
4. 
flag Andrew Rowe (F)
64
31
35
66
5. 
flag Kyle Ostrow (F)
64
28
38
66
more stats from ECHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | KHL | PM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 54 23 38 61 1.13 10 35
2.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 5 14 19 0.44 68 32
3.   Denis Denisov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 42 7 16 23 0.55 66 29
4.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 20 15 35 0.66 34 25
5.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 18 18 36 0.71 40 25
6.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 45 13 23 36 0.80 30 25
7.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 45 15 26 41 0.91 34 22
8.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 54 12 27 39 0.72 24 21
9.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 44 16 10 26 0.59 22 20
10.   Mikko Mäenpää (D) Amur Khabarovsk 51 14 23 37 0.73 58 18
  .                
11.   Petr Vrána (C) Amur Khabarovsk 46 19 24 43 0.93 12 18
12.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) totals 54 23 24 47 0.87 15 18
    Sibir Novosibirsk 39 18 20 38 0.97 15 12
    SKA St. Petersburg 15 5 4 9 0.60 0 6
13.   Libor Pivko (LW) Dinamo Minsk 47 7 11 18 0.38 71 18
14.   Krisjanis Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 50 5 16 21 0.42 14 17
15.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 20 35 0.67 14 17
16.   Denis Grebeshkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 46 0 8 8 0.17 51 17
17.   Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 15 22 37 0.70 34 17
18.   Teemu Laine (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 54 20 22 42 0.78 48 17
19.   Denis Khlystov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 10 14 24 0.44 25 17
20.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 47 10 17 27 0.57 22 17
  .                
21.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 25 19 44 0.83 48 16
22.   Kirill Koltsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 3 31 34 0.65 72 16
23.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 54 22 37 59 1.09 26 16
24.   Sergei Soin (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 52 10 12 22 0.42 61 16
25.   Yevgeni Katichev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 46 0 3 3 0.07 36 16
26.   Maxim Rybin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 49 12 13 25 0.51 51 15
27.   Alexander Kutuzov (D) totals 35 2 11 13 0.37 24 15
    Sibir Novosibirsk 31 2 10 12 0.39 20 14
    Dynamo Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 1
28.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 10 19 29 0.54 42 15
29.   Jakub Petruzalek (C/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 54 22 28 50 0.93 16 14
30.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 7 13 20 0.38 20 14
  .                
31.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dinamo Minsk 53 16 24 40 0.75 22 14
32.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 14 16 30 0.73 46 14
33.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 53 13 12 25 0.47 16 13
34.   Rinat Ibragimov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 2 12 14 0.27 42 13
35.   Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 53 18 36 54 1.02 33 13
36.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) SKA St. Petersburg 54 3 4 7 0.13 89 13
37.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Barys Astana 50 3 10 13 0.26 28 13
38.   Alexei Vasilchenko (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 2 5 7 0.15 68 12
39.   Dominik Granak (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 5 15 20 0.48 38 12
40.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 12 9 21 0.39 32 12
  .                
41.   Vitali Shulakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 49 4 15 19 0.39 18 12
42.   Dmitri Korobov (D) Dinamo Minsk 39 1 10 11 0.28 16 12
43.   Janne Niskala (D) Atlant Mytishchi 54 12 22 34 0.63 32 12
44.   Igor Makarov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 42 9 9 18 0.43 14 12
45.   Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 52 14 26 40 0.77 20 11
46.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 8 10 18 0.35 26 11
47.   Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 6 11 17 0.31 38 11
48.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 17 22 39 0.78 54 11
49.   Igor Magogin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 50 9 14 23 0.46 34 11
50.   Marek Kvapil (RW) Dynamo Moskva 43 12 17 29 0.67 34 11
  .                
51.   Guntis Galvins (D) Dinamo Riga 54 8 22 30 0.56 28 11
52.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 11 15 26 0.51 36 11
53.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 42 17 13 30 0.71 18 11
54.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) totals 49 9 19 28 0.57 48 10
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 25 6 10 16 0.64 32 3
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 3 9 12 0.50 16 7
55.   Lasse Kukkonen (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 4 4 8 0.16 22 10
56.   Ivan Lekomtsev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 1 9 10 0.33 14 10
57.   Igor Shadilov (D) Dynamo Moskva 26 1 4 5 0.19 22 10
58.   Juraj Mikus (C/RW) Lev Poprad 44 12 16 28 0.64 46 10
59.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 21 29 50 0.94 24 10
60.   Artyom Chernov (C) Dynamo Moskva 36 6 7 13 0.36 14 10
  .                
61.   Staffan Kronwall (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 4 13 17 0.33 28 10
62.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Dynamo Moskva 44 9 4 13 0.30 38 10
63.   Anton Burdasov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 7 8 15 0.28 16 9
64.   Martin Thörnberg (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 49 20 19 39 0.80 22 9
65.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 45 13 12 25 0.56 20 9
66.   Maxim Belyayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 37 3 4 7 0.19 34 9
67.   Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 50 7 9 16 0.32 102 9
68.   Jori Lehterä (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 25 10 16 26 1.04 10 9
69.   Tomas Netik (LW/RW) Lev Poprad 42 17 11 28 0.67 26 9
70.   Vladimir Malenkikh (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 1 4 5 0.10 43 9
  .                
71.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 10 14 24 0.46 22 9
72.   Lukas Krajicek (D) Dinamo Minsk 40 2 12 14 0.35 34 9
73.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) totals 46 2 8 10 0.22 26 9
    Avangard Omsk 23 1 1 2 0.09 16 0
    SKA St. Petersburg 23 1 7 8 0.35 10 9
74.   Alexei Petrov (D) totals 45 0 4 4 0.09 50 8
    SKA St. Petersburg 32 0 2 2 0.06 30 9
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 0 2 2 0.15 20 -1
75.   Anton But (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 10 10 20 0.43 32 8
76.   Maxim Chudinov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 9 26 35 0.67 62 8
77.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 53 6 26 32 0.60 24 8
78.   Alexander Rybakov (C) Atlant Mytishchi 54 5 15 20 0.37 16 8
79.   Leo Komarov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 46 11 13 24 0.52 58 8
80.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 53 11 9 20 0.38 58 8
  .                
81.   Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 7 7 14 0.26 36 8
82.   Filip Novák (D) Dynamo Moskva 39 2 9 11 0.28 46 8
83.   Martin Cibak (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 45 7 18 25 0.56 60 8
84.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 4 8
85.   Georgijs Pujacs (D) totals 38 2 8 10 0.26 16 8
    Sibir Novosibirsk 25 1 4 5 0.20 14 8
    Avangard Omsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 2 0
86.   Vladimir Denisov (D) Dinamo Minsk 47 4 2 6 0.13 115 8
87.   Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 47 16 7 23 0.49 150 8
88.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 31 2 6 8 0.26 10 8
89.   Kamil Kreps (C/RW) Barys Astana 52 9 20 29 0.56 23 7
90.   Alexei Bondarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 2 15 17 0.32 24 7
  .                
91.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 53 13 7 20 0.38 70 7
92.   Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 8 7
93.   Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) Lev Poprad 39 10 6 16 0.41 14 7
94.   Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg 25 2 6 8 0.32 4 7
95.   Yevgeni Biryukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 3 7 10 0.19 28 7
96.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 15 14 29 0.54 42 7
97.   Denis Kulyash (D) Ak Bars Kazan 44 6 12 18 0.41 40 7
98.   Igor Ignatushkin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 44 10 4 14 0.32 24 7
99.   Alexander Suglobov (RW) totals 35 13 7 20 0.57 18 7
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk 31 13 6 19 0.61 16 7
100.   Grigori Panin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 50 1 11 12 0.24 120 7



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 14 1.74 .941
2.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 1.75 .930
3.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 11 1.89 .928
4.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 35 1.91 .920
5.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 45 1.96 .925
6.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 1.97 .922
7.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 46 2.06 .926
8.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 16 2.14 .936
9.   Teemu Lassila Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 2.14 .925
10.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 2.16 .929
           
11.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 24 2.18 .919
12.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Atlant Mytishchi 13 2.19 .925
13.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 2.21 .930
14.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 29 2.21 .930
15.   Vadim Tarasov Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.21 .928
16.   Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 45 2.26 .929
17.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 22 2.26 .920
18.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 45 2.27 .919
19.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 2.27 .917
20.   Ilya Proskuryakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 2.27 .908
           
21.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 35 2.29 .915
22.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 26 2.29 .911
23.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 42 2.35 .916
24.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 34 2.37 .925
25.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 36 2.40 .913
26.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 16 2.41 .908
27.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 32 2.47 .925
28.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 2.47 .921
29.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2.49 .917
30.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 2.53 .916
           
31.   Bernd Brückler Sibir Novosibirsk 40 2.56 .913
32.   Ján Laco Lev Poprad 27 2.57 .915
33.   Pekka Tuokkola Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 2.72 .909
34.   Tuomas Tarkki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 2.73 .901
35.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 27 2.74 .912
36.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 20 2.76 .909
37.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 31 2.81 .910
38.   Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 24 2.85 .899
39.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 13 2.89 .904
40.   Ivan Kasutin Spartak Moskva 36 2.94 .915
           
41.   Tomas Duba Lev Poprad 27 3.00 .892
42.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25 3.04 .910
43.   Danila Alistratov Vityaz Podolsk 28 3.11 .917
44.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 3.13 .898
45.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.16 .898
46.   Jeff Glass Barys Astana 28 3.22 .904
47.   Matt Dalton Vityaz Podolsk 34 3.49 .909
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ivan Lisutin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.08 .926
2.   Roman Smiryagin Severstal Cherepovets 3 2.36 .906
3.   Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.55 .914
4.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 2 2.59 .919
5.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 1 2.67 .944
6.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 1 2.77 .919
7.   Ivan Kasutin Ak Bars Kazan 7 3.58 .883
8.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 6 4.59 .862
9.   Daniil Kudlayev Spartak Moskva 2 4.94 .846
10.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 5.68 .863