Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319448 players | Last added:
David Bugnon
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Niclas Andersén (D)
3
1
3
4
3. 
flag Daniel Zaar (F)
3
1
3
4
4. 
flag Pär Lindholm (F)
2
3
0
3
5. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
2
1
3
more stats from SHL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | MHL | GP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Igor Biryukov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 60 12 35 47 0.78 67 5
2.   Nikita Kozlov (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 23 25 48 0.80 26 10
3.   Artyom Fyodorov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 21 17 38 0.63 42 7
4.   Anton Shenfeld (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 23 30 53 0.88 24 34
5.   Airat Akhmedzhanov (D) Ladia Togliatti 60 1 5 6 0.10 79 -14
6.   Yevgeni Petrenko (F) Mamonty Yugry 60 8 11 19 0.32 20 -8
7.   Martins Jakovlevs (D) HK Riga 60 3 26 29 0.48 32 7
8.   Ivan Yatsenko (W) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 22 23 45 0.75 38 0
9.   Mikhail Matveikov (F) Ladia Togliatti 60 8 11 19 0.32 34 0
10.   Valentin Pyanov (W) Omskie Yastreby 60 22 38 60 1.00 30 36
  .                
11.   Yegor Krivchenko (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 30 24 54 0.90 90 5
12.   Bulat Khammatov (C) Tolpar Ufa 60 24 22 46 0.77 30 18
13.   Sergei Ilminsky (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 4 24 28 0.47 34 9
14.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 3 9 12 0.20 82 -7
15.   Sergei Shestakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 13 14 27 0.45 12 -9
16.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 16 15 31 0.52 24 16
17.   Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 8 17 25 0.42 44 -22
18.   Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 17 11 28 0.47 117 -3
19.   Alexander Smetanin (F) Bars Kazan 60 19 13 32 0.53 95 9
20.   Maxim Markov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 7 7 14 0.23 56 -8
  .                
21.   Vladimir Sobolev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 60 12 26 38 0.63 44 -9
22.   Andrei Maximov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 24 41 65 1.08 44 14
23.   Sergei Suzdalenko (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 3 8 11 0.18 48 5
24.   Artyom Pugolovkin (F) MHK Spartak 60 13 21 34 0.57 22 6
25.   Danil Sazonov (D) Kapitan Stupino 60 3 7 10 0.17 34 0
26.   Yuri Maslyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 21 38 0.63 46 7
27.   Yevgeni Palenga (D) MHK Spartak 60 4 6 10 0.17 32 7
28.   Roman Kaskov (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 60 4 11 15 0.25 22 -18
29.   Stanislav Zabornikov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 4 8 12 0.20 84 2
30.   Eduard Simonov (F) Tyumensky Legion 60 11 14 25 0.42 34 -6
  .                
31.   Alexander Larionov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 13 17 30 0.50 22 11
32.   Ildar Valeyev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 60 6 13 19 0.32 48 2
33.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 60 26 35 61 1.02 30 28
34.   Pavel Kurazhov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 60 22 22 44 0.73 48 20
35.   Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 29 33 62 1.03 42 29
36.   Dmitri Akishin (D) HK MVD Jr 60 4 5 9 0.15 38 -1
37.   Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 14 11 25 0.42 14 -7
38.   Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 20 27 47 0.78 59 14
39.   Nikolai Zhilin (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 7 13 20 0.33 44 11
40.   Artyom Borodkin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 2 4 6 0.10 40 1
  .                
41.   Danil Bocharov (F) Tyumensky Legion 60 15 16 31 0.52 36 2
42.   Dmitri Mishenin (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 2 7 9 0.15 113 -6
43.   Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 60 19 28 47 0.78 24 22
44.   Artyom Venskel (D) totals 60 2 5 7 0.12 44 -11
    Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 36 2 2 4 0.11 26 -5
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 0 3 3 0.13 18 -6
45.   Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 18 18 36 0.60 86 -3
46.   Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 60 25 11 36 0.60 86 5
47.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytischi 60 22 36 58 0.97 20 29
48.   Igor Gorokhov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 3 28 31 0.52 18 8
49.   Sergei Tyurin (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 3 23 26 0.43 44 -2
50.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 26 36 62 1.03 22 27
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Shcankin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 2 10 12 0.20 32 16
52.   Fyodor Khrapak (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 4 10 14 0.23 71 7
53.   Pavel Milyutin (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 60 2 11 13 0.22 50 -9
54.   Vitali Teslenko (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 10 14 24 0.40 24 15
55.   Daulet Kenbayev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 10 17 27 0.45 10 14
56.   Anton Popov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 60 3 8 11 0.18 44 -2
57.   Dmitri Kolgotin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 1 7 8 0.14 71 -13
58.   Viktor Perezhogin (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 59 4 5 9 0.15 20 7
59.   Stepan Vyrin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 10 17 27 0.46 64 -2
60.   Alexander Zakirov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 59 24 26 50 0.85 46 1
  .                
61.   Danil Makarov (F) Bars Kazan 59 13 13 26 0.44 24 7
62.   Kriss Lipsbergs (D) HK Riga 59 2 8 10 0.17 20 -3
63.   Sergei Simonov (С) Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 17 25 42 0.71 56 6
64.   Danil Melnichenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 59 9 13 22 0.37 30 -7
65.   Nikita Mokin (D) Omskie Yastreby 59 5 4 9 0.15 102 13
66.   Denis Vikharev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 59 8 22 30 0.51 26 30
67.   Artyom Gareyev (W) Tolpar Ufa 59 28 54 82 1.39 50 35
68.   Ruslan Shvetsov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 5 11 16 0.27 30 -11
69.   Yevgeni Sulimov (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 59 3 4 7 0.12 67 -37
70.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytischi 59 1 10 11 0.19 28 15
  .                
71.   Daniil Arkhipov (D) Ladia Togliatti 59 2 1 3 0.05 48 -8
72.   Maxim Mamikanyants (F) Kapitan Stupino 59 11 13 24 0.41 20 -17
73.   Andrei Mironov (D) HK MVD Jr 59 1 8 9 0.15 87 -1
74.   Boris Novikov (D) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 59 3 8 11 0.19 38 -4
75.   Anton Savelyev (D) Bars Kazan 59 2 20 22 0.37 47 29
76.   Grigori Aksyutov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 10 20 30 0.51 50 -6
77.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 33 39 72 1.22 56 40
78.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 59 19 15 34 0.58 42 -3
79.   Vadim Pereskokov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 59 19 37 56 0.95 38 1
80.   Dmitri Arkhipov (F) Bars Kazan 59 14 14 28 0.47 18 14
  .                
81.   Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 6 15 21 0.36 48 34
82.   Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 59 13 10 23 0.39 16 8
83.   Pavel Turbin (D) Omskie Yastreby 59 7 19 26 0.44 58 28
84.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 59 17 19 36 0.61 16 3
85.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlanty Mytischi 59 21 18 39 0.66 30 9
86.   Stanislav Kalashnikov (D) Omskie Yastreby 59 9 5 14 0.24 38 9
87.   Dmitri Lukin (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 59 0 5 5 0.08 73 -22
88.   Ilya Karlin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 59 17 32 49 0.83 10 7
89.   Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 59 15 19 34 0.58 22 1
90.   Nikita Garanin (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 59 5 15 20 0.34 12 -8
  .                
91.   Yulian Popovich (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 59 9 10 19 0.32 38 2
92.   Andrei Gerasimov (D) Belye Tigry Orenburg 59 2 6 8 0.14 42 -4
93.   Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 13 16 29 0.49 30 22
94.   Alexander Galitsky (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 16 13 29 0.49 12 -9
95.   Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 20 27 47 0.80 32 -2
96.   Dmitri Gritsenko (F) Ladia Togliatti 59 4 6 10 0.17 14 -7
97.   Ivan Smolyaninov (D) Tyumensky Legion 59 4 12 16 0.27 64 3
98.   Martins Porejs (D) HK Riga 59 1 9 10 0.17 50 15
99.   Pavel Yatsenkov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 4 24 28 0.47 26 26
100.   Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Ladia Togliatti 58 23 11 34 0.59 20 -22



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 2.74 .900
2.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 55 3.01 .892
3.   Alexander Pimankin Khimik Voskresensk 54 2.10 .916
4.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 3.33 .887
5.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 51 3.09 .900
6.   Georgi Boyarshinov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 50 4.34 .886
7.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Jr 47 2.49 .911
8.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 45 2.10 .928
9.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 44 2.39 .908
10.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 43 3.47 .910
           
11.   Alexei Trifonov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 43 2.86 .914
12.   Alexander Zalivin Mamonty Yugry 41 2.83 .890
13.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 41 2.47 .911
14.   Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 2.98 .897
15.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 40 2.12 .922
16.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 40 2.39 .918
17.   Petr Hruska Tatranski Vlci 40 3.08 .900
18.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 39 2.19 .913
19.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 38 2.53 .908
20.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 38 3.75 .879
           
21.   Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 37 2.74 .907
22.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 36 3.53 .884
23.   Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 36 2.71 .909
24.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 35 1.69 .936
25.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 34 3.36 .891
26.   Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 34 3.37 .890
27.   Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak 33 1.83 .933
28.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 33 2.97 .906
29.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 32 2.03 .925
30.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 31 3.72 .861
           
31.   Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.56 .906
32.   Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 30 2.20 .923
33.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 30 2.98 .892
34.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 30 2.20 .917
35.   Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 29 2.18 .918
36.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 29 2.92 .885
37.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 29 1.79 .942
38.   Janis Auzins HK Riga 28 2.00 .918
39.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 2.23 .931
40.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 27 3.70 .860
           
41.   Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 26 1.65 .925
42.   Anton Gichev Ladia Togliatti 26 3.47 .879
43.   Tomas Holzer Tatranski Vlci 26 4.36 .861
44.   Igor Ustinsky Tyumensky Legion 25 2.41 .926
45.   Leonid Monetchikov Ladia Togliatti 24 2.89 .911
46.   Oleg Petrov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 23 3.45 .901
47.   Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 22 2.44 .915
48.   Kirill Brashkin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 3.01 .897
49.   Leonid Monetchikov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 20 3.92 .895
50.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 20 2.24 .920
           
51.   Ville Kolppanen Snezhnye Barsy Astana 19 2.00 .931
52.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 19 4.27 .863
53.   Oleg Nazarov MHK Spartak 19 2.75 .888
54.   Gennadi Troshkin Ladia Togliatti 19 3.80 .887
55.   Alexander Pechursky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 18 2.23 .922
56.   Alexander Plotnikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 1.99 .923
57.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 3.28 .880
58.   Alexander Galaysha Mamonty Yugry 16 2.74 .894
59.   Andrei Maslakov HK MVD Jr 16 2.93 .894
60.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 15 3.18 .890
           
61.   Sergei Zubkov Kapitan Stupino 14 3.52 .848
62.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 3.24 .892
63.   Ilya Popov Tyumensky Legion 12 2.84 .902
64.   Vyacheslav Volkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 2.81 .893
65.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 12 3.81 .881
66.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 2.64 .920
67.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 2.26 .925
68.   Semyon Ogorodnikov Mamonty Yugry 11 3.79 .848
69.   Artyom Bogochanov Kuznetskie Medvedi 11 2.66 .896
70.   Artyom Artemyev Khimik Voskresensk 10 2.69 .884
           
71.   Alexei Batalov Belye Tigry Orenburg 10 3.49 .862
72.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 10 2.61 .901
73.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 10 2.50 .914
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Mikhail Finagin Atlanty Mytischi 9 2.70 .898
2.   Ilya Andryukhov Atlanty Mytischi 9 2.92 .895
3.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 9 2.64 .904
4.   Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 3.96 .848
5.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 8 2.33 .914
6.   Andrei Fomich Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3.11 .919
7.   Alexander Galaysha Atlanty Mytischi 8 2.10 .919
8.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 8 2.57 .899
9.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 7 3.21 .870
10.   Kirill Gubanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 7 3.93 .887
           
11.   David Marek Tatranski Vlci 6 6.04 .842
12.   Dmitri Shikin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2.63 .908
13.   Denis Zhelyakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 7.24 .780
14.   Sergei Denisov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 2.51 .893
15.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 6 4.65 .855
16.   Alexei Batalov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 4.35 .780
17.   Ilya Orekhov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 12.51 .717
18.   Yuri Baturin MHK Spartak 4 3.73 .861
19.   Yegor Oseledets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 4.27 .877
20.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 3 3.47 .887
           
21.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 4.28 .912
22.   Juraj Holly Tatranski Vlci 2 3.72 .918
23.   Andrei Rusakov Khimik Voskresensk 2 6.65 .667
24.   Alexander Novichikhin Mamonty Yugry 2 7.54 .813
25.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 2 11.73 .500
26.   Maxim Yermakov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 4.09 .818
27.   Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 1 3.69 .800
28.   Denis Fetisov HK MVD Jr 1 0.00 1.00
29.   Nikita Serebryakov HK MVD Jr 1 3.00 .889
30.   Mikhail Finagin Belye Tigry Orenburg 1 0.00 1.00
           
31.   Ilya Gutsevich Mamonty Yugry 1 0.00 1.000
32.   Alexander Smelyanets Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1 3.49 .750
33.   Stanislav Shpengler Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 0.00 1.00
34.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 1 7.23 .731
35.   Maxim Yershov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 1 18.52 .625