Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325696 players | Last added:
Philipp Lobis
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
8
8
9
17
2. 
flag Patrick Asselin (F)
8
5
10
15
3. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
8
5
8
13
4. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
8
9
3
12
5. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
8
4
8
12
more stats from Denmark stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | TV-Pucken | u19 PPG

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Axel Holmström (C) Västerbotten 8 6 15 21 2.63 0 12
2.   Oskar Lindblom (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 14 6 20 2.50 2 16
3.   Andreas Ljung (RW) Uppland 4 3 7 10 2.50 2 4
4.   Petter Mäkitalo (LW/RW) Västerbotten 8 13 6 19 2.38 0 15
5.   Dmytro Timashov (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 8 11 19 2.38 6 13
6.   Robin Kovacs (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 4 15 19 2.38 0 17
7.   Adrian Kempe (C/LW) Ångermanland 8 11 7 18 2.25 33 8
8.   William Nylander (C/RW) Stockholm 1 8 7 10 17 2.13 14 15
9.   Martin Karlsson (LW/RW) Västergötland 8 8 8 16 2.00 4 14
10.   August Gunnarsson (RW/LW) Örebro Län 8 8 6 14 1.75 4 4
  .                
11.   Gustaf Franzén (C) Östergötland 8 4 10 14 1.75 4 9
12.   Oscar Eriksson (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 3 11 14 1.75 16 7
13.   Daniel Muzito Bagenda (LW/RW) Uppland 8 10 3 13 1.63 8 0
14.   Måns Löfroth (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 9 13 1.63 2 5
15.   Kristian Jakobsson (RW) Ångermanland 7 2 9 11 1.57 6 5
16.   Johan Sahlin (LW/RW) Örebro Län 8 7 5 12 1.50 32 3
17.   Pontus Thorén (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 6 6 12 1.50 6 7
18.   Erik Santesson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 6 6 12 1.50 8 0
19.   Anton Karlsson (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 6 6 12 1.50 0 3
20.   Daniel Bernhardt (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 7 12 1.50 0 1
  .                
21.   Christoffer Ehn (C/LW) Västergötland 8 5 7 12 1.50 2 13
22.   Linus Sandin (RW/C) Uppland 8 4 8 12 1.50 10 5
23.   Emil Eriksson (C/LW) Örebro Län 8 3 9 12 1.50 4 6
24.   Jens Lööke (RW/LW) Gästrikland 8 5 6 11 1.38 6 9
25.   Kevin Stenlund (C) Stockholm 2 8 5 6 11 1.38 4 3
26.   Jonathan Alsterskär (C) Östergötland 8 4 7 11 1.38 0 5
27.   Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (C) Stockholm 1 8 4 7 11 1.38 4 6
28.   Philip Rondahl (RW/C) Östergötland 8 4 7 11 1.38 0 13
29.   Erik Brissle (LW/RW) Östergötland 8 4 7 11 1.38 2 10
30.   Sebastian Aho (D) Västerbotten 8 3 8 11 1.38 4 13
  .                
31.   Joonas Ruotsaari (LW) Södermanland 8 3 8 11 1.38 6 8
32.   Oscar Kallings (D) Uppland 8 0 11 11 1.38 6 2
33.   Isak Stenlund Ädelgran (RW/LW) Västerbotten 8 7 3 10 1.25 2 11
34.   Johan Forsell (LW/RW) Västerbotten 8 7 3 10 1.25 2 10
35.   Anton Nyström (LW) Uppland 8 7 3 10 1.25 0 5
36.   Fredrik Blom (RW) Hälsingland 8 5 5 10 1.25 6 -7
37.   Carl Ekfeldt (C/RW) Södermanland 8 5 5 10 1.25 10 9
38.   Anton Karlsson (RW) Värmland 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 5
39.   Mathias Hellgren (C) Hälsingland 8 4 6 10 1.25 2 -8
40.   Andreas Söderberg (D) Västerbotten 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 10
  .                
41.   Fredrik Hellgren (LW) Ångermanland 8 3 7 10 1.25 0 7
42.   Ludvig Hansson (C) Medelpad 8 2 8 10 1.25 2 1
43.   Jacob Thor (LW) Värmland 6 1 6 7 1.17 4 -2
44.   Pierre Engvall (LW/RW) Småland 1/Röd 8 7 2 9 1.13 4 2
45.   Oskar Lang (LW) Värmland 8 6 3 9 1.13 0 -2
46.   Oliver Henriksson (LW/RW) Värmland 2 8 5 4 9 1.13 0 -1
47.   Filip Karlsson (C/LW) Skåne 8 5 4 9 1.13 2 0
48.   Elias Nilsson (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 5 4 9 1.13 2 7
49.   Alexander Manberg (LW) Västerbotten 8 4 5 9 1.13 2 4
50.   Marcus Pettersson (D) Västerbotten 8 4 5 9 1.13 8 11
  .                
51.   Oliver Kylington (D) Stockholm 1 8 4 5 9 1.13 2 11
52.   Filip Brahm (D) Blekinge 8 8 0 8 1.00 4 -4
53.   Linus Dahlstedt (LW) Blekinge 8 6 2 8 1.00 8 2
54.   Gabriel Erkers (C/RW) Dalarna 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 2
55.   Philip Magnusson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 4 -2
56.   Niclas Rikner (C) Ångermanland 8 2 6 8 1.00 0 6
57.   Linus Ölund (C) Gästrikland 8 1 7 8 1.00 0 9
58.   Fredrik Forsberg (C/RW) Dalarna 7 4 3 7 1.00 2 3
59.   Ludvig Collberg (D) Västergötland 8 6 1 7 0.88 4 6
60.   Daniel Hjärtstrand (LW/RW) Östergötland 8 5 2 7 0.88 6 4
  .                
61.   Rasmus Andersson (D) Skåne 8 5 2 7 0.88 6 -5
62.   Kenny Salander (C) Södermanland 8 5 2 7 0.88 8 -1
63.   Henrik Eriksson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 1
64.   Kim Rosdahl (LW) Skåne 8 4 3 7 0.88 14 0
65.   Andreas Schumacher (C/LW) Göteborg 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 7
66.   Axel Ottosson (C/LW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 6
67.   Erik Karlsson (LW) Västergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 6 11
68.   Markus Svensson (LW) Västergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 7
69.   Pontus Thörnberg (C/RW) Småland 1/Röd 8 3 4 7 0.88 4 3
70.   Axel Andersson (LW) Östergötland 8 2 5 7 0.88 6 6
  .                
71.   Oscar Eriksson (RW) Värmland 8 2 5 7 0.88 0 -2
72.   Rasmus Asplund (C) Värmland 8 2 5 7 0.88 6 4
73.   Emil Svensson (RW) Värmland 2 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 2
74.   Victor Laz (C) Blekinge 8 2 5 7 0.88 36 -2
75.   Håkon Andreassen (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 6
76.   Simon Norberg (C) Dalarna 8 1 6 7 0.88 4 1
77.   Benjamin Trust (LW/RW) Värmland 8 1 6 7 0.88 0 2
78.   Daniel Håkansson (C) Östergötland 8 1 6 7 0.88 0 3
79.   Christopher Severin (C) Västergötland 8 0 7 7 0.88 4 9
80.   Johannes Matses (RW/LW) Dalarna 7 6 0 6 0.86 0 1
  .                
81.   Marcus Ejdergård (RW) Västergötland 7 5 1 6 0.86 4 6
82.   Anders Waplan (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 0
83.   Kevin Elgestål (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 6 0 6 0.75 10 1
84.   Henrik Törnqvist (RW) Östergötland 8 5 1 6 0.75 6 4
85.   Oskar Olsson (RW) Dalarna 8 4 2 6 0.75 6 -2
86.   Casper Andersson (LW) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 3
87.   Lukas Löfquist (LW) Stockholm 1 8 4 2 6 0.75 6 7
88.   Pontus Nordenberg (RW) Ångermanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 4 2
89.   Andreas Grahn (RW) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 8 -2
90.   Alexander Forsberg (C) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 0 3
  .                
91.   Lukas Vejdemo (C) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 2
92.   Max Bergqvist (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 -1
93.   Hugo Reinhardt (C) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 16 4
94.   Felix Marn Rosén (RW) Östergötland 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 4
95.   Theodor Alsterskär (LW) Östergötland 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 6
96.   Måns Carlsson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 2
97.   Einar Emanuelsson (RW) Norrbotten 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 4
98.   Dennis Strand (LW) Södermanland 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 0
99.   Ludwig Loeffel (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 2 4 6 0.75 8 0
100.   Emil Djerf (LW) Östergötland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 7


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Martin Thunstam Södermanland 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Joel Vännström Västerbotten 8 1.50 .943
3.   Niklas Fredriksson Örebro Län 1 1.50 .933
4.   Jakob Blomkvist Västmanland 1 1.50 .909
5.   Christofer Khalaf Västergötland 3 2.00 .907
6.   Robin Christoffersson Dalarna 7 2.17 .936
7.   Jakob Karlsson Småland 1/Röd 3 2.25 .921
8.   Linus Söderström Stockholm 1 4 2.28 .916
9.   Hampus Alexandersson Östergötland 7 2.35 .896
10.   Victor Forslund Stockholm 1 3 2.50 .914
           
11.   Erik Källgren Stockholm 1 1 3.00 .882
12.   Hugo Fagerblom Göteborg 5 3.02 .899
13.   Viktor Pettersson Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 3.03 .936
14.   Ludvig Sjöberg Gästrikland 3 3.04 .903
15.   Christoffer Rifalk Norrbotten 7 3.16 .919
16.   Jonas Moëll Lindgren Stockholm 2 4 3.39 .883
17.   Niclas Gradin Ångermanland 6 3.40 .911
18.   Anton Ekberg Bohuslän/Dal 4 3.44 .918
19.   Markus Olsson Ångermanland 2 3.53 .891
20.   Mattias Magnusson Småland 1/Röd 6 3.60 .890
           
21.   Adam Werner Västergötland 5 3.63 .891
22.   Linus Granström Värmland 2 3.78 .881
23.   Johan Nöjd Blekinge 6 3.85 .892
24.   Jesper Eriksson Norrbotten 1 4.00 .800
25.   Robin Jensen Stockholm 2 4 4.06 .859
26.   Robin Havdelin Duvby Göteborg 3 4.10 .867
27.   Anders Olsson Västmanland 5 4.12 .905
28.   Sebastian Eriksson Östergötland 1 4.34 .870
29.   Felix Sandström Gästrikland 5 4.39 .881
30.   Arvid Jonasson Värmland 3 4.50 .889
           
31.   Henrik Arnbom Uppland 1 4.50 .864
32.   Martin Olsson Uppland 7 4.75 .849
33.   Christian Le Skåne 6 4.97 .859
34.   Jacob Rutgerson Bohuslän/Dal 5 5.19 .853
35.   Pontus Nilsson Jämtland/Härjedalen 4 5.45 .859
36.   Andreas Jönsson Skåne 1 5.48 .800
37.   Carl-Philip Gustafsson Örebro Län 3 5.61 .739
38.   Eric Malmgren Blekinge 4 5.75 .851
39.   Magnus Lindhe Örebro Län 6 6.03 .847
40.   Samuel Håkansson Värmland 2 6 6.04 .835
           
41.   Rasmus Johansson Södermanland 4 6.20 .806
42.   Jakob Persson Västmanland 2 6.35 .850
43.   William Lundsten Södermanland 5 6.45 .828
44.   Daniel Christmansson Medelpad 6 6.60 .835
45.   Eric Åhlberg Värmland 2 2 7.00 .767
46.   Andreas Kåberg Värmland 3 7.02 .860
47.   Filip Svelander Medelpad 4 7.68 .821
48.   Philip Gustafsson Värmland 2 1 7.70 .808
49.   Philip Lönnberg Hälsingland 4 9.48 .806
50.   Jonathan Aamot Hälsingland 4 10.18 .814
           
51.   Alexander Pihl Skåne 1 10.50 .731
52.   Anton Rosén Dalarna 1 10.50 .682
53.   Sarah Berglind Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 12.00 .811
54.   Rasmus Lundgren Gotland 8 15.39 .799
55.   Sebastian von Eichwald Uppland 1 16.94 .714
56.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 2 22.95 .757
57.   Carl Sandsjö Gotland 3 23.08 .716