Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310435 players | Last added:
Simon Hänggi
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Slovakia
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jozef Stümpel (F)
54
16
51
67
2. 
flag Roman Tomanek (F)
53
31
33
64
3. 
flag Jaroslav Markovic (F)
56
25
29
54
4. 
flag Kamil Brabenec (F)
53
16
36
52
5. 
flag René Skoliak (F)
56
16
36
52
more stats from Slovakia stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | TV-Pucken | u24 GP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Andreas Grahn (RW) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 8 -2
2.   Calle Nielsen (D) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 3
3.   Linus Skogh (D) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
4.   Johan Persson (D) Hälsingland 8 0 0 0 0.00 4 -9
5.   Fredrik Blom (RW) Hälsingland 8 5 5 10 1.25 6 -7
6.   Johan Andersson (D) Hälsingland 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 -6
7.   Jacob Persson (C) Skåne 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 0
8.   Calle Ståhl (D) Skåne 8 0 2 2 0.25 10 1
9.   Ludvig Boström (D) Västerbotten 8 0 3 3 0.38 10 6
10.   Sebastian Sjöström (RW/LW) Västerbotten 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 2
  .                
11.   Joar Moilanen (RW) Västerbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 11
12.   Niclas Thomasson (D) Gotland 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 -15
13.   Hjalmar Jakobsson (LW) Gotland 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -7
14.   Anton Evegård (RW) Värmland 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 -4
15.   Christoffer Arvidsson (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 0 1 1 0.13 10 -6
16.   Eric Olsson (LW) Medelpad 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -5
17.   Albin Steiner (C) Södermanland 8 1 0 1 0.13 0 -4
18.   Christoffer Falck (LW/RW) Småland 1 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 1
19.   John Nyberg (D) Göteborg 8 0 2 2 0.25 0 4
20.   Linus Sandin (RW) Uppland 8 4 8 12 1.50 10 5
  .                
21.   Christoffer Alpvik (LW) Örebro Län 8 1 0 1 0.13 4 -5
22.   Anton Knutsson (D) Västergötland 8 0 2 2 0.25 0 0
23.   Adam Andersson (RW) Örebro Län 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -3
24.   Anton Karlsson (RW) Värmland 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 5
25.   David Lidström (D) Värmland 2 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
26.   William Knutsson (D) Stockholm 2 8 0 2 2 0.25 4 1
27.   Johan Järlefelt (C) Stockholm 2 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4
28.   Gustav Ahnelöv (D) Stockholm 2 8 1 2 3 0.38 35 -1
29.   Gabriel Erkers (RW) Dalarna 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 2
30.   Oskar Olsson (RW) Dalarna 8 4 2 6 0.75 6 -2
  .                
31.   Måns Löfroth (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 9 13 1.63 2 5
32.   Fredrik Hellgren (LW) Ångermanland 8 3 7 10 1.25 0 7
33.   Andreas Nordin (D) Ångermanland 8 1 1 2 0.25 6 2
34.   Hampus Karlsson (D) Blekinge 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
35.   Kalle Berglund (D) Blekinge 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4
36.   Hampus Eriksson (RW) Gästrikland 8 0 4 4 0.50 8 12
37.   Tom Andersson (D) Gästrikland 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 1
38.   Johan Andersson (D) Gästrikland 8 0 1 1 0.13 0 -3
39.   Albin Edlund (RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 1
40.   Anton Tumfart (RW) Medelpad 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 -1
  .                
41.   Joonas Ruotsaari (LW) Södermanland 8 3 8 11 1.38 6 8
42.   Ludwig Loeffel (D) Småland 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 8 0
43.   Kevin Elgestål (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 6 0 6 0.75 10 1
44.   Markus Gustafsson (LW) Uppland 8 0 2 2 0.25 0 -1
45.   Matias Koskinen (RW) Småland 1 8 0 1 1 0.13 0 0
46.   Felix Såsser (D) Uppland 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 6
47.   Felix Olofsson (D) Örebro Län 8 0 2 2 0.25 2 -5
48.   Philip Malmberg (D) Värmland 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 2
49.   Daniel Hjärtstrand (LW/RW) Östergötland 8 5 2 7 0.88 6 4
50.   Erik Brissle (LW/RW) Östergötland 8 4 7 11 1.38 2 10
  .                
51.   Einar Emanuelsson (RW) Norrbotten 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 4
52.   Rasmus Stridsman Oja (C) Norrbotten 8 1 0 1 0.13 0 3
53.   Elias Nilsson (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 5 4 9 1.13 2 7
54.   Oscar Palmqvist (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
55.   Per Eriksson (C) Hälsingland 8 1 1 2 0.25 6 -11
56.   Hjalmar Halvarsson (D) Hälsingland 8 0 0 0 0.00 4 -7
57.   Philip Magnusson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 4 -2
58.   Erik Santesson (LW) Skåne 8 6 6 12 1.50 8 0
59.   Gustav Wackå (RW) Skåne 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
60.   Andreas Söderberg (D) Västerbotten 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 10
  .                
61.   Marcus Pettersson (D) Västerbotten 8 4 5 9 1.13 8 11
62.   Adam Melin (RW) Gotland 8 0 0 0 0.00 14 -21
63.   Rasmus Kippel (C) Gotland 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4
64.   Josef Söderling (LW) Gotland 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -24
65.   Ludvig Hansson (C) Medelpad 8 2 8 10 1.25 2 1
66.   Karl Larsson (C) Södermanland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 2
67.   Jacob Skoglund Lyrén (D) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 0 1 1 0.13 16 -1
68.   Kim Roussakoff (D) Göteborg 8 0 2 2 0.25 4 3
69.   Oscar Kallings (D) Uppland 8 0 11 11 1.38 6 2
70.   Adam Linde (C/LW) Småland 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 1
  .                
71.   Albin Gunnarsson (LW) Örebro Län 8 4 0 4 0.50 4 1
72.   Johannes Apell (RW) Västergötland 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
73.   Jacob Olander (D) Värmland 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -2
74.   Alexander Liljedahl (LW) Västergötland 8 0 1 1 0.13 0 1
75.   Eric Bergström (D) Värmland 2 8 0 2 2 0.25 6 -5
76.   William Svensson (D) Stockholm 1 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
77.   Oscar Nord (C/RW) Stockholm 2 8 1 5 6 0.75 8 4
78.   Daniel Bernhardt (RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 7 12 1.50 0 1
79.   Marcus Ulf (D) Dalarna 8 0 0 0 0.00 4 -4
80.   Simon Norberg (C) Dalarna 8 1 6 7 0.88 4 1
  .                
81.   Marcus Liljedal (D) Dalarna 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
82.   Niclas Rikner (C) Ångermanland 8 2 6 8 1.00 0 6
83.   Victor Östman Dahlin (D) Ångermanland 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 7
84.   Filip Brahm (D) Blekinge 8 8 0 8 1.00 4 -4
85.   Gustav Glans (D) Blekinge 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -8
86.   Jesper Thomasson (RW) Blekinge 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 -8
87.   Emil Norling (LW) Gästrikland 8 0 0 0 0.00 4 2
88.   Max Pålholm (RW) Gästrikland 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 -3
89.   Joakim Löf (LW) Medelpad 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
90.   Sebastian Malmström (D) Södermanland 8 1 1 2 0.25 6 -6
  .                
91.   David Kamrup (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 0 1 1 0.13 0 -13
92.   Alexander Pettersson (C) Medelpad 8 1 2 3 0.38 4 -8
93.   Jonathan Kippola (D) Södermanland 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 6
94.   Johan Gustavsson (RW/LW) Småland 1 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
95.   Hampus Ahlebrand (C) Göteborg 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
96.   Joel Werner (D) Västergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 9
97.   Adam Byström Johansson (RW) Värmland 8 2 0 2 0.25 4 1
98.   Victor Tilander (C) Västergötland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -1
99.   Jonathan Alsterskär (C) Östergötland 8 4 7 11 1.38 0 5
100.   Filip Fägersjö (D) Östergötland 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 10



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Joel Vännström Västerbotten 8 1.50 .943
2.   Rasmus Lundgren Gotland 8 15.39 .799
3.   Martin Olsson Uppland 7 4.75 .849
4.   Robin Christoffersson Dalarna 7 2.17 .936
5.   Hampus Alexandersson Östergötland 7 2.35 .896
6.   Christoffer Rifalk Norrbotten 7 3.16 .919
7.   Johan Nöjd Blekinge 6 3.85 .892
8.   Samuel Håkansson Värmland 2 6 6.04 .835
9.   Christian Le Skåne 6 4.97 .859
10.   Mattias Magnusson Småland 1 6 3.60 .890
           
11.   Daniel Christmansson Medelpad 6 6.60 .835
12.   Magnus Lindhe Örebro Län 6 6.03 .847
13.   Niclas Gradin Ångermanland 6 3.40 .911
14.   Adam Werner Västergötland 5 3.63 .891
15.   William Lundsten Södermanland 5 6.45 .828
16.   Felix Sandström Gästrikland 5 4.39 .881
17.   Anders Olsson Västmanland 5 4.12 .905
18.   Jacob Rutgerson Bohuslän/Dal 5 5.19 .853
19.   Hugo Fagerblom Göteborg 5 3.02 .899
20.   Philip Lönnberg Hälsingland 4 9.48 .806
           
21.   Rasmus Johansson Södermanland 4 6.20 .806
22.   Filip Svelander Medelpad 4 7.68 .821
23.   Anton Ekberg Bohuslän/Dal 4 3.44 .918
24.   Jonas Moëll Lindgren Stockholm 2 4 3.39 .883
25.   Eric Malmgren Blekinge 4 5.75 .851
26.   Pontus Nilsson Jämtland/Härjedalen 4 5.45 .859
27.   Robin Jensen Stockholm 2 4 4.06 .859
28.   Linus Söderström Stockholm 1 4 2.28 .916
29.   Jonathan Aamot Hälsingland 4 10.18 .814
30.   Robin Havdelin Duvby Göteborg 3 4.10 .867
           
31.   Ludvig Sjöberg Gästrikland 3 3.04 .903
32.   Jakob Karlsson Småland 1 3 2.25 .921
33.   Christofer Khalaf Västergötland 3 2.00 .907
34.   Carl Sandsjö Gotland 3 23.08 .716
35.   Arvid Jonasson Värmland 3 4.50 .889
36.   Andreas Kåberg Värmland 3 7.02 .860
37.   Victor Forslund Stockholm 1 3 2.50 .914
38.   Sarah Berglind Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 12.00 .811
39.   Carl-Philip Gustafsson Örebro Län 3 5.61 .739
40.   Markus Olsson Ångermanland 2 3.53 .891
           
41.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 2 22.95 .757
42.   Jakob Persson Västmanland 2 6.35 .850
43.   Linus Granström Värmland 2 3.78 .881
44.   Eric Åhlberg Värmland 2 2 7.00 .767
45.   Henrik Arnbom Uppland 1 4.50 .864
46.   Anton Rosén Dalarna 1 10.50 .682
47.   Sebastian Eriksson Östergötland 1 4.34 .870
48.   Erik Källgren Stockholm 1 1 3.00 .882
49.   Andreas Jönsson Skåne 1 5.48 .800
50.   Viktor Pettersson Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 3.03 .936
           
51.   Niklas Fredriksson Örebro Län 1 1.50 .933
52.   Jakob Blomkvist Västmanland 1 1.50 .909
53.   Jesper Eriksson Norrbotten 1 4.00 .800
54.   Alexander Pihl Skåne 1 10.50 .731
55.   Sebastian von Eichwald Uppland 1 16.94 .714
56.   Philip Gustafsson Värmland 2 1 7.70 .808
57.   Martin Thunstam Södermanland 1 0.00 1.000