Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310658 players | Last added:
Mike Gainer
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Anze Kopitar (F)
26
5
21
26
2. 
 Jeff Carter (F)
26
10
15
25
3. 
 Justin Williams (F)
26
9
16
25
4. 
 Marián Gáborík (F)
26
14
8
22
5. 
 Patrick Kane (F)
19
8
12
20
more stats from NHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | USHS | GP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Cody Milan (C/RW) totals 89 28 47 75 0.84 124 0
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's 61 22 31 53 0.87 78
    St. Mary's Prep 28 6 16 22 0.79 46
2.   Max Becker (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 34 36 70 1.23 50
3.   Ryan Schwalbe (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 24 33 57 1.00 50
4.   Tyler Vesel (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 29 45 74 1.30 4
5.   Willie Raskob (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 15 24 39 0.68 42
6.   Noah Henry (RD) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 10 19 29 0.51 24
7.   John Draeger (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 11 30 41 0.72 36
8.   Blake Barnes (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 4 15 19 0.33 26
9.   Truman Reed (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 13 16 29 0.51 30
10.   Carter Lukenda (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 11 22 33 0.58 14
  .                
11.   Matt McArdle (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 6 8 14 0.25 18
12.   Brody Decker (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 16 33 49 0.89 39
13.   Hunter Fejes (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 38 40 78 1.42 20
14.   John Feemster (D) totals 53 12 20 32 0.60 53 0
    Team Wisconsin 24 5 7 12 0.50 18
    Wausau 29 7 13 20 0.69 35
15.   Sebastian Lemm (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 53 12 9 21 0.40 57
16.   Vinni Lettieri (C/RW) totals 53 37 50 87 1.64 31 0
    Team South West 21 14 13 27 1.29 11
    Minnetonka High 32 23 37 60 1.88 20
17.   Mason Wyman (F) Burnsville High 53 42 61 103 1.94 -
18.   Jac Raunio (D) Rice Memorial Prep 52 1 3 4 0.08 12
19.   Ben Wetmiller (D) Rice Memorial Prep 52 12 23 35 0.67 28
20.   Zack Aman (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 25 41 66 1.27 30
  .                
21.   Jared Thomas (LW) totals 52 37 65 102 1.96 38 0
    Hermantown High 31 30 54 84 2.71 28
    Team North 21 7 11 18 0.86 10
22.   Nick Petrella (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 7 29 36 0.69 20
23.   Nick Levinsky (F) Rice Memorial Prep 52 16 14 30 0.58 28
24.   Teodors Blugers (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 51 24 64 88 1.73 63
25.   Nic Strowbridge (F) Rice Memorial Prep 50 6 9 15 0.30 6
26.   François-Olivier Parent (C) Rice Memorial Prep 50 29 33 62 1.24 8
27.   Zach Stepan (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 22 43 65 1.30 20
28.   Steve Gonyaw (F) Rice Memorial Prep 49 6 15 21 0.43 30
29.   Gabe Rivest (F) Rice Memorial Prep 49 12 15 27 0.55 28
30.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 48 71 59 130 2.71 -
  .                
31.   Francesco Iannantuono (LW) totals 46 0 10 10 0.22 -0 0
    Westminster Prep. 23 0 5 5 0.22 -
    Westminster Prep. 23 0 5 5 0.22 -
32.   Grant Opperman (RW) totals 46 40 56 96 2.09 38 0
    Breck School 25 27 40 67 2.68 22
    Team Northwest 21 13 16 29 1.38 16
33.   Grant Besse (RW) totals 46 55 52 107 2.33 36 20
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 40 35 75 3.00 20 20
    Team Northwest 21 15 17 32 1.52 16
34.   Corey Hucker (F) totals 46 16 12 28 0.61 -0 0
    Hotchkiss School 23 8 6 14 0.61 -
    Hotchkiss School 23 8 6 14 0.61 -
35.   William Plamondon (RD) Rice Memorial Prep 46 7 11 18 0.39 22
36.   Alex Alexandrov (F) Rice Memorial Prep 46 13 11 24 0.52 38
37.   Blake Heinrich (D) totals 46 10 29 39 0.85 58 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 8 23 31 1.24 24
    Team Northeast 21 2 6 8 0.38 34
38.   Dominic Toninato (C) totals 46 36 48 84 1.83 56 0
    Duluth East High 25 27 34 61 2.44 28
    Team North 21 9 14 23 1.10 28
39.   Matthew Pohlkamp (RW) totals 46 31 44 75 1.63 32 0
    Brainerd High 25 25 35 60 2.40 28
    Team North 21 6 9 15 0.71 4 0
40.   Taylor Roo (C) totals 45 25 64 89 1.98 38 0
    Totino-Grace High 24 19 42 61 2.54 24
  .                
    Team Northwest 21 6 22 28 1.33 14
  .                
41.   Lucas Kohls (F) totals 45 28 27 55 1.22 48 -3
    Forest Lake High 25 19 20 39 1.56 24 -3
    Team Northwest 20 9 7 16 0.80 24
42.   Eric Schurhamer (D) totals 45 14 37 51 1.13 62 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 13 25 38 1.52 27
    Team Southeast 20 1 12 13 0.65 35 0
43.   Michael Brodzinski (D) totals 45 17 30 47 1.04 77 0
    Blaine High 25 13 20 33 1.32 26
    Team Northwest 20 4 10 14 0.70 51
44.   Jake Bischoff (D) totals 45 15 34 49 1.09 21 0
    Grand Rapids High 24 11 27 38 1.58 17
    Team North 21 4 7 11 0.52 4
45.   Blake Winiecki (C) totals 45 33 41 74 1.64 34 7
    Lakeville North High 25 24 26 50 2.00 32 7
    Team Southeast 20 9 15 24 1.20 2
46.   T.J. Moore (F) totals 45 31 40 71 1.58 41 19
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 27 32 59 2.36 19 19
    Team Northeast 20 4 8 12 0.60 22
47.   Tim Davison (D) totals 45 10 42 52 1.16 46 0
    Notre Dame Academy 24 9 31 40 1.67 32
    Team Wisconsin 21 1 11 12 0.57 14
48.   Tony Bretzman (D) totals 45 8 28 36 0.80 12 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 7 20 27 1.08 10
    Team Southeast 20 1 8 9 0.45 2
49.   Louie Nanne (LW) totals 44 19 21 40 0.91 42 0
    Edina High 24 12 8 20 0.83 30
    Team Southwest 20 7 13 20 1.00 12
50.   Sam Wolfe (D) totals 44 3 31 34 0.77 37 0
    Team Southeast 19 1 6 7 0.37 14
  .                
    Eagan High 25 2 25 27 1.08 23
  .                
51.   Michael Zajac (F) totals 44 30 30 60 1.36 36 0
    Eagan High 25 21 26 47 1.88 24
    Team Southeast 19 9 4 13 0.68 12
52.   Taylor Lovely (F) Rice Memorial Prep 44 5 5 10 0.23 14
53.   Will Merchant (LW) totals 44 30 28 58 1.32 50 0
    Eagan High 25 23 22 45 1.80 20
    Team Southeast 19 7 6 13 0.68 30
54.   Matt Nelson (D) totals 44 5 13 18 0.41 79 0
    Edina High 25 3 9 12 0.48 57
    Team Southwest 19 2 4 6 0.32 22
55.   Jordan Gross (D) totals 44 21 34 55 1.25 49 1
    Maple Grove High 25 15 24 39 1.56 27 1
    Team Northwest 19 6 10 16 0.84 22
56.   Zach Yon (LW) totals 43 30 27 57 1.33 31 0
    Great Plains 18 5 2 7 0.39 0
    Roseau High 25 25 25 50 2.00 31
57.   Santeri Reijonen (D) Rice Memorial Prep 43 3 5 8 0.19 2
58.   Eli May (D) totals 43 12 24 36 0.84 51 0
    Eagan High 25 11 16 27 1.08 23
    Team Southeast 18 1 8 9 0.50 28
59.   Judd Peterson (C) totals 43 51 38 89 2.07 52 0
    Duluth Marshall School 30 47 36 83 2.77 32
    Team North 13 4 2 6 0.46 20
60.   Pierre-Alexandre Fiset (D) Rice Memorial Prep 43 0 6 6 0.14 4
  .                
61.   Dan Labosky (LW) totals 43 21 57 78 1.81 52 21
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 14 42 56 2.24 38 21
    Team South West 18 7 15 22 1.22 14
62.   Andrew Commers (F) totals 43 21 21 42 0.98 26 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 17 16 33 1.32 26
    Team Southeast 18 4 5 9 0.50 0
63.   Travis Jeke (D) Northwood School Prep 43 10 21 31 0.72 40
64.   Zach Turner (F) Northeast Storm Varsity 42 18 30 48 1.14 56 -12
65.   Steven Spinner (RW) totals 42 26 24 50 1.19 21 0
    Eden Prairie High 24 20 10 30 1.25 21
    West 18 6 14 20 1.11 -
66.   Devin Mize (F) Rice Memorial Prep 42 19 21 40 0.95 82
67.   Daniel Billett (D) Culver Military Academy 41 2 12 14 0.34 24
68.   Phil Boje (D) totals 41 7 16 23 0.56 30 0
    Mounds View HS 24 7 11 18 0.75 28
    Team Northeast 17 0 5 5 0.29 2
69.   Aaron Herdt (C/RW) totals 41 11 9 20 0.49 12 0
    Great Plains 17 2 1 3 0.18 0
    Moorhead High 24 9 8 17 0.71 12
70.   Jake Horton (D) totals 41 16 27 43 1.05 69 18
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 12 24 36 1.44 45 18
  .                
    Team Northwest 16 4 3 7 0.44 24
  .                
71.   Adam Johnson (LW) totals 41 33 36 69 1.68 22 0
    Hibbing-Chisholm High 20 24 28 52 2.60 14
    Team North 21 9 8 17 0.81 8
72.   Stuart Pomeroy (RD) Culver Military Academy 40 1 7 8 0.20 14
73.   Kyle Plageman (RW) Culver Military Academy 39 12 34 46 1.18 46
74.   Jake Montgomery (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 39 20 38 58 1.49 80
75.   Ryan Collins (D) totals 38 3 4 7 0.18 6 11
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 23 1 3 4 0.17 6 8
    Metro Southwest 15 2 1 3 0.20 0 3
76.   Trevor Olson (RW) totals 38 22 29 51 1.34 30 0
    Duluth East High 14 7 16 23 1.64 8
    Team North 24 15 13 28 1.17 22
77.   Jake Randolph (LW) totals 38 34 41 75 1.97 20 0
    Duluth East High 25 32 34 66 2.64 16
    Team North 13 2 7 9 0.69 4
78.   Mike Gambino (F) Churchill High 38 14 21 35 0.92 -
79.   Anthony Florentino (D) South Kent Prep. 36 5 14 19 0.53 -
80.   Nate Repensky (D) totals 36 3 24 27 0.75 36 0
    Duluth East High 15 2 14 16 1.07 16
  .                
    Team North 21 1 10 11 0.52 20
  .                
81.   Nico Daly (D/F) Rice Memorial Prep 35 2 4 6 0.17 57
82.   Alex Strand (C) totals 35 31 30 61 1.74 16 0
    Roseau High 25 28 29 57 2.28 16
    Great Plains 10 3 1 4 0.40 0
83.   Dalton Carter (F) Sylvania Northview High 35 33 29 62 1.77 -
84.   Connor Hurley (C) totals 35 23 33 56 1.60 12 0
    Edina High 25 22 26 48 1.92 10
    Team Southeast 10 1 7 8 0.80 2
85.   Christopher Ordoobadi (RW) Dematha Catholic Prep 35 15 14 29 0.83 62
86.   James Czekaj (F) Padua Franciscan High 35 7 8 15 0.43 16
87.   Joshua Renaud (F) National Sports Academy Varsity 35 14 25 39 1.11 30
88.   Tyler Cline (C) totals 34 15 19 34 1.00 27 1
    Blaine High 25 13 17 30 1.20 23 1
    Team Northwest 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
89.   Will Whalen (F) Riley Wildcats 34 14 11 25 0.74 14
90.   Rhodes Dolan (D) Waterloo High Varsity 34 8 25 33 0.97 39
  .                
91.   Ryan Theisen (F) Bishop Dwenger High 34 45 27 72 2.12 26
92.   Johnny Austin (D) totals 33 9 28 37 1.12 26 1
    Blake School 25 9 27 36 1.44 26
    Metro Southwest 8 0 1 1 0.13 0 1
93.   Yannick Vedel (C) Culver Military Academy 33 9 9 18 0.55 12
94.   Ryan Coulter (LW) Culver Military Academy 33 17 29 46 1.39 76
95.   Bo Brauer (RW) totals 33 10 4 14 0.42 12 0
    Edina High 25 7 3 10 0.40 6 0
    Team Northeast 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
96.   Charles Goldstein (F) Millbrook School 32 0 4 4 0.13 -
97.   Sean Malone (C) Nichols School 32 34 36 70 2.19 -
98.   Anthony Langevin (C) Albany Academy 32 8 18 26 0.81 -
99.   Carl Belizario (RD) Millbrook School 32 5 28 33 1.03 -
100.   Alex Schutte (D) Waterloo High Varsity 32 7 6 13 0.41 34



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Simon Grondines Rice Memorial Prep 39 3.80 .884
2.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey Club Varsity 38 2.40 .903
3.   Stefan Demetz National Sports Academy Varsity 32 1.06 .920
4.   Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 31 1.79 .914
5.   Chris Nell Notre Dame Academy 30 1.58 .923
6.   Kyle Hayton Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 30 1.98 .925
7.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 30 1.80 .933
8.   Anthony Brodeur Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 2.31 .900
9.   Paige Skoog Duluth East High 29 2.21 .894
10.   Jack Bowman Brother Rice High 28 1.80 .886
           
11.   Blake Wojtala Trenton High 27 1.57 .944
12.   Colton Anderson Stillwater High 26 3.18 .897
13.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 26 3.72 .878
14.   Chase Perry Andover High 25 2.68 .923
15.   Anders Franke Elk River High 25 2.09 .924
16.   Josh Erickson Woodbury High 25 2.78 .917
17.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 25 1.96 .919
18.   Alec Almquist Wayzata High 25 2.61 .894
19.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 25 1.90 .916
20.   Jack Kenney Breck School 25 2.54 .903
           
21.   Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park School 25 4.04 .885
22.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 1.56 .940
23.   Blake Cates Stillwater High 25 2.84 .901
24.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 25 3.19 .911
25.   Dawson Sprigings The Gunnery Prep 24 2.12 .920
26.   Willie Benjamin Edina High 24 2.26 .917
27.   Erick Majerle Park High Wolf Pack 24 2.61 .918
28.   Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 24 3.26 .919
29.   Austin Krause Farmington High 24 1.80 .892
30.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids Rice 24 3.21 .874
           
31.   Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 24 2.20 .908
32.   Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 24 1.42 .897
33.   Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 23 3.15 .869
34.   Zach Fox Mankato West High 23 2.26 .913
35.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 23 3.74 .885
36.   Chris Mallon Burnsville High 23 2.64 .915
37.   Parker Revier Redwood Valley 23 5.89 .889
38.   Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 23 3.03 .917
39.   Patrick Spano Westminster Prep. 22 3.30 .906
40.   John Danielson Maple Grove High 22 1.18 .929
           
41.   Michael Larson Totino-Grace High 22 2.54 .887
42.   Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 1.61 .926
43.   Lucas Malimanek Albert Lea High 22 1.33 .897
44.   Andrew Yeske Winona HS 22 3.99 .874
45.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 22 4.23 .855
46.   Jarrad Bruessel Faribault High 22 3.88 .875
47.   Ernie Mantell Como Park HS 22 5.91 .865
48.   Andrew Riehl St. Mary's Springs Academy 22 2.99 .889
49.   Connor Beaupre Edina High 21 1.08 .943
50.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 21 1.86 .916
           
51.   Mitch Horras Waunakee High 21 2.96 .898
52.   Zach Danna Fenwick High 21 2.23 .906
53.   Dylan Parker Duluth East High 21 1.23 .930
54.   Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisc. Dells HS 21 3.28 .887
55.   Merrick Madsen Proctor Academy 20 4.00 .870
56.   Michael Santaguida Avon Old Farms School 20 1.80 .946
57.   Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 20 2.24 .896
58.   Shane Starrett Catholic Memorial School 19 2.00 .915
59.   Jake Leon Waubonsie Valley High 19 2.05 .899
60.   Andrei Fedotov Rice Memorial Prep 18 3.64 .878
           
61.   Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 18 2.38 .928
62.   Brett Pierce Holy Angels High 18 4.26 .888
63.   Martin Dignan Sandburg High 18 2.11 .897
64.   Justin Ketola Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 18 2.14 .894
65.   Connor Curliss Madison Edgewood Prep 18 2.58 .892
66.   Nicholas Pieron Monroe High 18 5.33 .827
67.   Shawn Hart Lakeville North High 17 3.16 .894
68.   Simon Jasmin Winchendon Prep 17 3.90 .889
69.   Case Hansen Rochester Mayo High 17 2.92 .900
70.   Seth Edeen Cheyenne Capitals 16 2.77 .918
           
71.   Cody Kuhel Ringgold High 16 5.72 .822
72.   Brendon Leeming Vermont Academy 16 5.45 .878
73.   Collin Bailey Maine Township High 16 2.25 .878
74.   Julien Dubois-Emond Carmel Catholic High 16 1.56 .926
75.   Clayton Teufel Lake Forest High 16 2.00 .893
76.   Derrick LaCombe Eden Prairie High 16 2.90 .895
77.   David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 16 1.94 .901
78.   Derek Moore Detroit Catholic Central 15 1.62 .873
79.   Ryan Mulka Detroit Catholic Central 15 1.38 .917
80.   Aaron Alkema Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.00 .906
81.   Nolan Daley Phillips Exeter Academy 15 2.35 .924
82.   Brennan Rogers Latin School of Chicago 15 2.93 .884
83.   Andrew Brownlee Howell High 15 1.91 .919
84.   Nicholas Elmore Fremd High 15 3.53 .811
85.   Jared Strand Roseau High 14 3.56 .858
86.   Marc Schiller Taft School 14 3.71 .905
87.   Scott Sibik Onalaska 14 1.78 .945
88.   David Jech Padua Franciscan High 13 3.30 .825
89.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 13 2.69 .886
90.   Benjamin Allison Crystal Lake South High 13 1.46 .935
91.   William Hackley New Trier High 12 2.42 .912
92.   Griffin Peifer Glenbrook North High 12 1.00 .931
93.   Ryan Evans Barrington High 12 0.50 .972
94.   Eric LeSage Naperville North High 12 3.17 .862
95.   Bryce Goulah Howell High 12 1.76 .922
96.   Evan Wieczorek Fremd High 12 2.42 .807
97.   James Schroeder Appleton United 12 3.14 .903
98.   Chase Perry Metro Northwest 12 7.83 .908
99.   Paxton Paine Superior High 11 2.25 .863
100.   Tim Cooney Phillips Exeter Academy 11 2.75 .903
101.   Adam Wiese Crystal Lake South High 11 2.82 .866
102.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 11 2.00 .872
103.   Samuel Schmaren Stevenson High 11 1.27 .925
104.   Elie Small Lake Forest High 11 2.91 .864
105.   Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 11 2.95 .889
106.   Ryan Jamieson Saint Viator High 10 0.94 .929
107.   Nick Goss New Trier High 10 3.00 .886
108.   Fredrik Melander Trinity-Pawling School - 4.19 .904
109.   Justin Nichols Salisbury School - 1.48 .946
110.   Nick Ellis Pomfret School - 4.26 .916
111.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School - 0.98 .944
112.   Connor Maher Noble & Greenough School - 3.01 .899
113.   Anton Frondelius The Gunnery Prep - 2.07 .917
114.   Tyler Kirsch Phillips Andover - 3.99 .874
115.   Sam Tucker Choate Rosemary Hall - 2.24 .930
116.   Andy Munroe Holderness School - 2.64 .917
117.   Mason Pulde Noble & Greenough School - 3.33 .860
118.   Ted Steinberg Noble & Greenough School - 0.00 1.000
119.   Eric Bogart Kimball Union Academy - 1.99 .913
120.   Shane Joyce Tabor Academy - 3.90 .894
121.   Dave Cunningham Belmont Hill High - 1.75 .943
122.   Chris Hemhauser Worcester Academy - 5.17 .885
123.   Adam Ellison Deerfield Academy - 3.06 .909
124.   Chad Hardy Cushing Academy - 3.99 .884
125.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall - 3.26 .841
126.   Michelangelo Federici St. Thomas More School - 7.20 .825
127.   John Thoubboron Deerfield Academy - 3.70 .898
128.   Ben Freiberg Avon Old Farms School - 1.53 .929
129.   Danny Tirone The Loomis Chaffee School - 4.00 .922
130.   Liam Moorfield-Yee Cushing Academy - 3.53 .909
131.   Nathaniel Heilbron Lawrence Academy - 2.12 .925
132.   Max Prawdzik Brooks School - 2.28 .902
133.   Michael Titcomb Lawrence Academy - 6.21 .813
134.   Alec Mansfield Albany Academy - 3.57 .906
135.   Aaron Hebert Albany Academy - 3.31 .893
136.   Max Ciovacco Albany Academy - 0.95 .965
137.   Daniel Petroccione Albany Academy - 3.35 .895
138.   Ross Bendetson Phillips Andover - 3.69 .895
139.   Cody Doyle Avon Old Farms School - 0.00 1.000
140.   Sihak Lee Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 6.67 .867
141.   Steven Grinsztein Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 3.42 .877
142.   Matt DeLuccia Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 4.51 .860
143.   Ryan McConnell Belmont Hill High - 2.41 .912
144.   Patrick Feeley Berkshire School - 2.83 .898
145.   George Blinick Berkshire School - 2.47 .880
146.   Joseph Lazzaro Berwick Academy - 4.71 .856
147.   Jay Finch Berwick Academy - 3.25 .904
148.   Connor Carew Worcester Academy - 3.15 .916
149.   Ryder Garnsey Brewster Academy - 2.56 .909
150.   Cam Poussard Brewster Academy - 3.18 .892
151.   Ryan Farmer Brooks School - 3.08 .872
152.   Colin Langham Brooks School - 3.10 .892
153.   Gryphon Richardson Brunswick School - 2.14 .932
154.   Austin Essery Canterbury School - 3.91 .897
155.   Christian Short Canterbury School - 4.76 .877
156.   Greg Harney Trinity-Pawling School - 3.64 .889
157.   Kanoa Cook Tilton School - 2.86 .897
158.   Matt Faye Tilton School - 3.18 .895
159.   Zac Asa Tilton School - 3.74 .858
160.   Joseph Noonan Tabor Academy - 4.16 .881
161.   Bobby Stanley Dexter School - 0.00 1.00
162.   Patrick Fraser Dexter School - 3.08 .898
163.   Joe Kelly Dexter School - 2.99 .875
164.   Gordon Donnelly St. Sebastian's School - 3.00 .916
165.   Tedy Loughborough St. Sebastian's School - 3.16 .895
166.   Ben McLean Groton School - 6.84 .803
167.   Matt Pompa Groton School - 3.81 .906
168.   Liam Garrity-Rokous St. Paul's School - 0.00 1.000
169.   Trent Holmes St. Paul's School - 0.00 1.000
170.   Michael Pinios St. Paul's School - 2.44 .933
171.   Tanner McPhee St. Mark's School - 2.71 .921
172.   Robert Labonte St. Mark's School - 2.83 .899
173.   Joseph Dibrigida St. Mark's School - 3.03 .883
174.   Robert Massimi Harvey Prep - 5.19 .860
175.   Alex Trister Harvey Prep - 3.57 .808
176.   Guillaume Bélanger-Thérien Hebron Academy - 4.08 .886
177.   Alex Bitsakis Hebron Academy - 2.73 .926
178.   Max Motew Hebron Academy - 4.90 .895
179.   Will Silverstein St. George's School - 4.05 .898
180.   Alex Hope St. George's School - 4.88 .875
181.   John Musciano Holderness School - 8.14 .805
182.   Jake Calder Salisbury School - 0.00 1.000
183.   Timmy Ernst Salisbury School - 1.80 .926
184.   Jack Carroll Rye Country Day - 1.48 .933
185.   Michael Mossman Rye Country Day - 3.67 .908
186.   Eric Herbst Rye Country Day - 4.70 .864
187.   Conor Jordan Hoosac School - 5.56 .821
188.   Guillaume Belec Hoosac School - 5.56 .886
189.   Spencer Corkery Hoosac School - 3.58 .885
190.   Cody Billig Hoosac School - 5.29 .868
191.   Edward Franz Hoosac School - 12.17 .682
192.   Andrew Lux Hotchkiss School - 2.82 .892
193.   Daniel Viger Hotchkiss School - 4.13 .882
194.   Dylan Cleary Roxbury Latin - 5.48 .897
195.   Jonathan Marchetti Roxbury Latin - 9.70 .771
196.   Adam Reid The Rivers School - 0.00 1.000
197.   Ryan Colena The Rivers School - 2.67 .910
198.   Connor Rodericks Portsmouth Abbey - 6.60 .891
199.   Peter Tolles Portsmouth Abbey - 7.71 .850
200.   Harrison Zamborano Portsmouth Abbey - 15.00 .800
201.   Ethan Ufland Pomfret School - 5.29 .850
202.   Dan Prawdzik Pingree School - 3.44 .910
203.   Scott Caradonna Pingree School - 4.08 .904
204.   Chris Devito Pingree School - 4.52 .861
205.   Stephen Morrissey Kent School - 2.78 .902
206.   Charlie Fennell Kent School - 2.31 .913
207.   Kevin Dluhy Kent School - 3.16 .894
208.   Nick Devine Kents Hill School - 3.34 .893
209.   Kyle Porter Kents Hill School - 3.16 .880
210.   Paul Léger Kimball Union Academy - 8.57 .600
211.   Ryan Lund Kimball Union Academy - 1.60 .934
212.   Evan Russell Kimball Union Academy - 0.00 1.000
213.   Josh Robinson Northfield Mount Hermon School - 0.00 1.000
214.   Ben Csiernik Northfield Mount Hermon School - 3.57 .906
215.   Conor O'Brien Northfield Mount Hermon School - 3.80 .892
216.   Nick Commesso The Governor's Academy - 3.04 .902
217.   Brendan McMenimen The Governor's Academy - 3.58 .904
218.   Jeremy Doyle North Yarmouth Academy - 5.92 .869
219.   Jeremy Sylvain North Yarmouth Academy - 5.74 .862
220.   Anthony Giordano Kingswood-Oxford Prep - 6.02 .902
221.   Jack Sullivan Kingswood-Oxford Prep - 15.38 .714
222.   Cole Franklin New Hampton School - 4.67 .908
223.   Stephen Tomaro New Hampton School - 5.48 .865
224.   Aaron Hickey New Hampton School - 7.37 .848
225.   Jamey Cox The Loomis Chaffee School - 7.36 .863
226.   Nick Kamm The Loomis Chaffee School - 5.77 .882
227.   Nick Miceli The Loomis Chaffee School - 6.67 .857
228.   Nick Stasack The Loomis Chaffee School - 6.42 .858
229.   Michael Pigula Middlesex School - 3.38 .908
230.   Derek Williams Middlesex School - 2.42 .913
231.   Anthony Kuhnreich Millbrook School - 3.11 .910
232.   Dylan Cronin Millbrook School - 3.33 .862
233.   Andreas Graham Milton Academy - 3.42 .859
234.   J.J. Dunn Milton Academy - 6.81 .794
235.   Patrick Cavanaugh Portledge School - 4.42 .873
236.   Ronen Sartena Portledge School - 6.28 .850
237.   Peter Cronin Boston College High - 2.67 .920
238.   Alex Morin Northwood School Prep - 1.20 .967
239.   Zac Rondeau Northwood School Prep - 3.33 .897
240.   Connor Maloney Malden Catholic High - 2.53 .879
241.   Alex Reisis Malden Catholic High - 8.57 .375
242.   Andrew Lux Lawrenceville School - 4.69 .883
243.   Nic Greer Lawrenceville School - 6.41 .853
244.   Mike Dion Cushing Academy - 2.70 .913
245.   Brian Forness Delbarton School - 0.67 .936
246.   Jarred Liscio Don Bosco - 2.13 .900
247.   Erik Plaia Don Bosco - 4.00 .800
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 9 1.89 .861
2.   Tommy Terrance Naperville Central High 9 1.78 .905
3.   Antonio Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 9 4.11 .854
4.   Nick Cohen Naperville North High 9 3.11 .815
5.   Matt Memolo Glenbrook North High 9 1.44 .918
6.   Brett Nyman Fox Cities HS 8 2.27 .930
7.   Corey Benjoya Stevenson High 8 1.25 .923
8.   Sam Berlin Glenbrook North High 7 0.71 .952
9.   Wyatt Hamernik Winona HS 7 7.51 .814
10.   Will Dupont Holy Angels High 7 6.02 .811
           
11.   Roope Hakala Bloomingdale High 7 1.57 -
12.   Frederick Giroux Winchendon Prep 7 3.00 .900
13.   Alex Thomas Brother Rice High 7 2.48 .848
14.   Eric Alexander Vermont Academy 7 8.84 .808
15.   Jason Wilson Stevenson High 6 0.50 .951
16.   Danny De Grace Holy Angels High 6 4.27 .826
17.   Tyler Davis Maple Grove High 6 0.00 1.00
18.   Michael DeBusman Rochester Mayo High 6 2.25 .850
19.   Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 6 6.00 .771
20.   Benjamin Eddolls Kents Hill School 6 1.45 .929
           
21.   Jophrey Gregoire Hill School 5 5.28 .883
22.   Brendan Germano Monroe High 5 4.16 .828
23.   Michael Schostok Carmel Catholic High 5 2.20 .841
24.   Ryan Coon Taft School 5 3.83 .871
25.   Koty Ranum Sauk Prairie High 4 1.75 .901
26.   Tucker Windels Fargo Davies 4 7.00 .800
27.   Wyatt Ulrich International Falls High 4 2.20 .903
28.   Max Schauff Madison Edgewood Prep 4 4.04 .783
29.   Jake Spiess Mankato West High 3 1.83 .915
30.   Keenan Roche Choate Rosemary Hall 3 0.00 1.000
           
31.   Nick Severson Waunakee High 3 3.00 .838
32.   Zac Hamilton Westminster Prep. 3 2.12 .925
33.   Luke Utley Rochester Mayo High 3 0.33 .969
34.   Daniel Goldberg Deerfield High 3 2.67 .840
35.   Jake Rubinstein Waubonsie Valley High 3 2.00 .864
36.   Jordan Mazzara McFarland HS 2 4.66 .833
37.   Nick Fellows Waunakee High 2 1.34 .935
38.   Isaac Melin Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 7.34 .500
39.   Nimistchou Bearskin Rice Memorial Prep 2 4.00 .806
40.   Ryan Lewis Sandburg High 2 1.50 .889
           
41.   Alex Caradonna Brother Rice High 2 3.66 .625
42.   Jack Parsons Phillips Exeter Academy 2 2.20 .906
43.   Grant Stredler Carmel Catholic High 2 1.50 .900
44.   Douglas Siravo Monroe High 2 0.87 .941
45.   Jack Trudell Holy Angels High 1 12.00 .200
46.   Kollin Handler Vermont Academy 1 3.33 .833
47.   Spencer Wright Detroit Catholic Central 1 2.65 .833
48.   Matt Molinari Waconia High 1 0.00 1.000
49.   Joe Hermann Saint Viator High 1 0.00 1.000
50.   Cameron Teuscher Monona Grove HS 1 1.50 .900
           
51.   Sean McCutchin Baraboo/Portage HS 1 5.23 .733
52.   Ben Veres Phillips Exeter Academy 1 5.45 .889
53.   Jared Clark Winona HS 1 4.00 -
54.   Charlie Vallee Taft School 1 0.00 1.000
55.   Paul Barker Fenwick High 1 2.00 .931