Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381255 players
Last added: Michael AntoniouFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Cory Murphy (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Eric Martinsson (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag David Westlund (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Niclas Burström (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Patrik Lundh (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | USHS | GP

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Cody Milan (C/RW) totals 89 28 47 75 0.84 124 0
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's 61 22 31 53 0.87 78
    St. Mary's Prep 28 6 16 22 0.79 46
2.   Truman Reed (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 13 16 29 0.51 30
3.   Carter Lukenda (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 11 22 33 0.58 14
4.   Ryan Schwalbe (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 24 33 57 1.00 50
5.   John Draeger (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 11 30 41 0.72 36
6.   Max Becker (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 34 36 70 1.23 50
7.   Willie Raskob (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 15 24 39 0.68 42
8.   Noah Henry (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 10 19 29 0.51 24
9.   Tyler Vesel (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 29 45 74 1.30 4
10.   Blake Barnes (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 4 15 19 0.33 26
  .                
11.   Hunter Fejes (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 38 40 78 1.42 20
12.   Matt McArdle (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 6 8 14 0.25 18
13.   Brody Decker (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 16 33 49 0.89 39
14.   John Feemster (D) totals 53 12 20 32 0.60 53 0
    Team Wisconsin 24 5 7 12 0.50 18
    Wausau 29 7 13 20 0.69 35
15.   Sebastian Lemm (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 53 12 9 21 0.40 57
16.   Vinni Lettieri (C/RW) totals 53 37 50 87 1.64 31 0
    Team South West 21 14 13 27 1.29 11
    Minnetonka High 32 23 37 60 1.88 20
17.   Jac Raunio (D) Rice Memorial High Prep 52 1 3 4 0.08 12
18.   Nick Petrella (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 7 29 36 0.69 20
19.   Nick Levinsky (F) Rice Memorial High Prep 52 16 14 30 0.58 28
20.   Ben Wetmiller (D) Rice Memorial High Prep 52 12 23 35 0.67 28
  .                
21.   Zach Aman (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 25 41 66 1.27 30
22.   Teodors Blugers (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 51 24 64 88 1.73 63
23.   Connor Thie (F) totals 51 17 33 50 0.98 24 34
    Minnetonka High 28 11 24 35 1.25 18 34
    Team Northwest 23 6 9 15 0.65 6
24.   Nic Strowbridge (F) Rice Memorial High Prep 50 6 9 15 0.30 6
25.   François-Olivier Parent (C) Rice Memorial High Prep 50 29 33 62 1.24 8
26.   Zach Stepan (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 22 43 65 1.30 20
27.   Steve Gonyaw (F) Rice Memorial High Prep 49 6 15 21 0.43 30
28.   Gabe Rivest (F) Rice Memorial High Prep 49 12 15 27 0.55 28
29.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 48 71 59 130 2.71 -
30.   Dominic Toninato (C) totals 46 36 48 84 1.83 56 0
    Duluth East High 25 27 34 61 2.44 28
  .                
    Team North 21 9 14 23 1.10 28
  .                
31.   William Plamondon (D) Rice Memorial High Prep 46 7 11 18 0.39 22
32.   Grant Besse (LW/RW) totals 46 55 52 107 2.33 36 20
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 40 35 75 3.00 20 20
    Team Northwest 21 15 17 32 1.52 16
33.   Matt Pohlkamp (RW) totals 46 31 44 75 1.63 32 0
    Brainerd High 25 25 35 60 2.40 28
    Team North 21 6 9 15 0.71 4 0
34.   Francesco Iannantuono (LW) totals 46 0 10 10 0.22 -0 0
    Westminster Prep. 23 0 5 5 0.22 -
    Westminster Prep. 23 0 5 5 0.22 -
35.   Alex Alexandrov (D/F) Rice Memorial High Prep 46 13 11 24 0.52 38
36.   Jared Thomas (LW) totals 46 31 55 86 1.87 36 0
    Hermantown High 25 24 44 68 2.72 26
    Team North 21 7 11 18 0.86 10
37.   Corey Hucker (F) totals 46 16 12 28 0.61 -0 0
    Hotchkiss School 23 8 6 14 0.61 -
    Hotchkiss School 23 8 6 14 0.61 -
38.   Blake Heinrich (D) totals 46 10 29 39 0.85 58 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 8 23 31 1.24 24
    Team Northeast 21 2 6 8 0.38 34
39.   Grant Opperman (RW) totals 46 40 56 96 2.09 38 0
    Breck School 25 27 40 67 2.68 22
    Team Northwest 21 13 16 29 1.38 16
40.   T.J. Moore (F) totals 45 31 40 71 1.58 41 19
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 27 32 59 2.36 19 19
  .                
    Team Northeast 20 4 8 12 0.60 22
  .                
41.   T.J. Roo (C) totals 45 25 64 89 1.98 38 0
    Totino-Grace High 24 19 42 61 2.54 24
    Team Northwest 21 6 22 28 1.33 14
42.   Michael Brodzinski (D) totals 45 17 30 47 1.04 77 0
    Blaine High 25 13 20 33 1.32 26
    Team Northwest 20 4 10 14 0.70 51
43.   Lucas Kohls (D/F) totals 45 28 27 55 1.22 48 -3
    Forest Lake High 25 19 20 39 1.56 24 -3
    Team Northwest 20 9 7 16 0.80 24
44.   Blake Winiecki (C) totals 45 33 41 74 1.64 34 7
    Lakeville North High 25 24 26 50 2.00 32 7
    Team Southeast 20 9 15 24 1.20 2
45.   Tim Davison (D) totals 45 10 42 52 1.16 46 0
    Notre Dame Academy 24 9 31 40 1.67 32
    Team Wisconsin 21 1 11 12 0.57 14
46.   Tony Bretzman (D) totals 45 8 28 36 0.80 12 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 7 20 27 1.08 10
    Team Southeast 20 1 8 9 0.45 2
47.   Jake Bischoff (D) totals 45 15 34 49 1.09 21 0
    Grand Rapids High 24 11 27 38 1.58 17
    Team North 21 4 7 11 0.52 4
48.   Eric Schurhamer (D) totals 45 14 37 51 1.13 62 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 13 25 38 1.52 27
    Team Southeast 20 1 12 13 0.65 35 0
49.   Liam McGing (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 44 2 13 15 0.34 40 16
50.   Sam Wolfe (D) totals 44 3 31 34 0.77 37 0
    Team Southeast 19 1 6 7 0.37 14
  .                
    Eagan High 25 2 25 27 1.08 23
  .                
51.   Taylor Lovely (F) Rice Memorial High Prep 44 5 5 10 0.23 14
52.   Jordan Gross (D) totals 44 21 34 55 1.25 49 1
    Maple Grove High 25 15 24 39 1.56 27 1
    Team Northwest 19 6 10 16 0.84 22
53.   Michael Zajac (F) totals 44 30 30 60 1.36 36 0
    Eagan High 25 21 26 47 1.88 24
    Team Southeast 19 9 4 13 0.68 12
54.   Louis Nanne (LW) totals 44 19 21 40 0.91 42 0
    Edina High 24 12 8 20 0.83 30
    Team Southwest 20 7 13 20 1.00 12
55.   Will Merchant (LW) totals 44 30 28 58 1.32 50 0
    Eagan High 25 23 22 45 1.80 20
    Team Southeast 19 7 6 13 0.68 30
56.   Matt Nelson (D) totals 44 5 13 18 0.41 79 0
    Edina High 25 3 9 12 0.48 57
    Team Southwest 19 2 4 6 0.32 22
57.   Dan Labosky (LW) totals 43 21 57 78 1.81 52 21
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 14 42 56 2.24 38 21
    Team South West 18 7 15 22 1.22 14
58.   Travis Jeke (D) Northwood School Prep 43 10 21 31 0.72 40
59.   Santeri Reijonen (D) Rice Memorial High Prep 43 3 5 8 0.19 2
60.   Zach Yon (LW) totals 43 30 27 57 1.33 31 0
    Great Plains 18 5 2 7 0.39 0
  .                
    Roseau High 25 25 25 50 2.00 31
  .                
61.   Andrew Commers (F) totals 43 21 21 42 0.98 26 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 17 16 33 1.32 26
    Team Southeast 18 4 5 9 0.50 0
62.   Eli May (D) totals 43 12 24 36 0.84 51 0
    Eagan High 25 11 16 27 1.08 23
    Team Southeast 18 1 8 9 0.50 28
63.   Judd Peterson (C) totals 43 51 38 89 2.07 52 0
    Duluth Marshall School 30 47 36 83 2.77 32
    Team North 13 4 2 6 0.46 20
64.   Pierre-Alexandre Fiset (D) Rice Memorial High Prep 43 0 6 6 0.14 4
65.   Steven Spinner (RW) totals 42 26 24 50 1.19 21 0
    Eden Prairie High 24 20 10 30 1.25 21
    West 18 6 14 20 1.11 -
66.   Zach Turner (F) Northeast Storm Varsity 42 18 30 48 1.14 56 -12
67.   Devin Mize (F) Rice Memorial High Prep 42 19 21 40 0.95 82
68.   Adam Johnson (LW) totals 41 33 36 69 1.68 22 0
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 20 24 28 52 2.60 14
    Team North 21 9 8 17 0.81 8
69.   Dan Billett (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 41 2 12 14 0.34 24
70.   Phil Boje (D) totals 41 7 16 23 0.56 30 0
    Mounds View High 24 7 11 18 0.75 28
  .                
    Team Northeast 17 0 5 5 0.29 2
  .                
71.   Jake Horton (D) totals 41 16 27 43 1.05 69 18
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 12 24 36 1.44 45 18
    Team Northwest 16 4 3 7 0.44 24
72.   Aaron Herdt (C/RW) totals 41 11 9 20 0.49 12 0
    Great Plains 17 2 1 3 0.18 0
    Moorhead High 24 9 8 17 0.71 12
73.   Stuart Pomeroy (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 40 1 7 8 0.20 14
74.   Conor Luck (F) totals 40 4 10 14 0.35 32 0
    Waterloo High Varsity 16 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Waterloo High Jr. Varsity 24 4 10 14 0.58 32
75.   Jake Montgomery (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 39 20 38 58 1.49 80
76.   Anthony Chesrow (F) Glenbard Hockey Club Varsity 39 6 7 13 0.33 14
77.   Ryan Collins (D) totals 38 3 4 7 0.18 6 11
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 23 1 3 4 0.17 6 8
    Metro Southwest 15 2 1 3 0.20 0 3
78.   Trevor Olson (RW) totals 38 22 29 51 1.34 30 0
    Duluth East High 14 7 16 23 1.64 8
    Team North 24 15 13 28 1.17 22
79.   Jake Randolph (LW) totals 38 34 41 75 1.97 20 0
    Duluth East High 25 32 34 66 2.64 16
    Team North 13 2 7 9 0.69 4
80.   Mike Gambino (F) Churchill High 38 14 21 35 0.92 -
  .                
81.   Anthony Florentino (D) South Kent Prep. 36 5 14 19 0.53 -
82.   Nate Repensky (D) totals 36 3 24 27 0.75 36 0
    Duluth East High 15 2 14 16 1.07 16
    Team North 21 1 10 11 0.52 20
83.   Joshua Renaud (F) National Sports Academy 35 14 25 39 1.11 30
84.   Nico Daly (D/F) Rice Memorial High Prep 35 2 4 6 0.17 57
85.   Christopher Ordoobadi (RW) Dematha Catholic Prep 35 15 14 29 0.83 62
86.   Dalton Carter (F) Sylvania Northview High 35 33 29 62 1.77 -
87.   Alex Strand (C) totals 35 31 30 61 1.74 16 0
    Roseau High 25 28 29 57 2.28 16
    Great Plains 10 3 1 4 0.40 0
88.   Connor Hurley (C) totals 35 23 33 56 1.60 12 0
    Edina High 25 22 26 48 1.92 10
    Team Southeast 10 1 7 8 0.80 2
89.   James Czekaj (F) Padua Franciscan High 35 7 8 15 0.43 16
90.   Christian Sandberg (D) Carroll High 34 1 7 8 0.24 16
  .                
91.   Tyler Cline (C) totals 34 15 19 34 1.00 27 1
    Blaine High 25 13 17 30 1.20 23 1
    Team Northwest 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
92.   Rhodes Dolan (D) Waterloo High Varsity 34 8 25 33 0.97 39
93.   Will Whalen (F) Riley Wildcats 34 14 11 25 0.74 14
94.   Ryan Theisen (F) Bishop Dwenger High 34 45 27 72 2.12 26
95.   Johnny Austin (D) totals 33 9 28 37 1.12 26 1
    Blake School 25 9 27 36 1.44 26
    Metro Southwest 8 0 1 1 0.13 0 1
96.   Yannick Vedel (C) Culver Military Academy Prep 33 9 9 18 0.55 12
97.   Bo Brauer (RW) totals 33 10 4 14 0.42 12 0
    Edina High 25 7 3 10 0.40 6 0
    Team Northeast 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
98.   Brad Buvinow (F) Millbrook School 32 10 4 14 0.44 -
99.   Ryan Harper (F) Millbrook School 32 2 3 5 0.16 -
100.   Tyler Hynes (RW) Albany Academy 32 33 27 60 1.88 -
5003 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Simon Grondines Rice Memorial High Prep 39 3.80 .884
2.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey Club Varsity 38 2.40 .903
3.   Stefan Demetz National Sports Academy 32 1.06 .920
4.   Chris Nell Notre Dame Academy 30 1.58 .923
5.   Kyle Hayton Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 30 1.98 .925
6.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 30 1.80 .933
7.   Anthony Brodeur Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 2.31 .900
8.   Paige Skoog Duluth East High 29 2.21 .894
9.   Jack Bowman Brother Rice High 28 1.80 .886
10.   Blake Wojtala Trenton High 27 1.57 .944
           
11.   Colton Anderson Stillwater High 26 3.18 .897
12.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 26 3.72 .878
13.   Anders Franke Elk River High 25 2.09 .924
14.   Josh Erickson Woodbury High 25 2.78 .917
15.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 25 1.96 .919
16.   Alec Almquist Wayzata High 25 2.61 .894
17.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 25 1.90 .916
18.   Jack Kenney Breck School 25 2.54 .903
19.   Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park School 25 4.04 .885
20.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 1.56 .940
           
21.   Blake Cates Stillwater High 25 2.84 .901
22.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 25 3.19 .911
23.   Matt Hultman Minnehaha Academy 25 4.02 .904
24.   Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 25 6.14 .834
25.   Sam Goetsch Providence Academy 25 5.38 .821
26.   Kollin Erdman Crookston High 25 4.18 .882
27.   Nicholas Malvin Blaine High 25 3.08 .892
28.   Joey Daccord North Andover High 25 1.53 .918
29.   Darion Hanson St. Francis High 25 4.40 .869
30.   Mackenzie Steele Detroit Lakes High 25 4.19 .862
           
31.   Chase Perry Andover High 24 2.68 .923
32.   Dawson Sprigings The Gunnery Prep 24 2.12 .920
33.   Willie Benjamin Edina High 24 2.26 .917
34.   Erick Majerle Park High School 24 2.61 .918
35.   Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 24 3.26 .919
36.   Austin Krause Farmington High 24 1.80 .892
37.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 24 3.21 .874
38.   Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 24 1.42 .897
39.   Ben Allen Alexandria High 24 3.17 .903
40.   Patrick Munson Centennial High 24 2.98 .896
           
41.   Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 23 3.15 .869
42.   Zach Fox Mankato West High 23 2.26 .913
43.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 23 3.74 .885
44.   Chris Mallon Burnsville High 23 2.64 .915
45.   Parker Revier Redwood Valley 23 5.89 .889
46.   Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 23 3.03 .917
47.   Evan Bisek New Prague High 23 3.17 .887
48.   Kendall Meyer Luverne High 23 2.01 .917
49.   Alex Moustakis Lakeland High 23 2.67 .898
50.   Shane Brudnok Greater Latrobe Senior High 23 2.29 .887
           
51.   Patrick Spano Westminster Prep. 22 3.30 .906
52.   John Danielson Maple Grove High 22 1.18 .929
53.   Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 1.61 .926
54.   Lucas Malimanek Albert Lea High 22 1.33 .897
55.   Andrew Yeske Winona High 22 3.99 .874
56.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 22 4.23 .855
57.   Jarrad Bruessel Faribault High 22 3.88 .875
58.   Ernie Mantell Como Park High 22 5.91 .865
59.   Andrew Riehl St. Mary's Springs Academy 22 2.99 .889
60.   Erikur Arnason Greenway High 22 4.09 .893
           
61.   John Meyer Richfield High 22 6.44 .813
62.   Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 22 2.10 .925
63.   Alex Darsow Becker/Big Lake 22 4.81 .870
64.   Connor Beaupre Edina High 21 1.08 .943
65.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 21 1.86 .916
66.   Mitch Horras Waunakee High 21 2.96 .898
67.   Zach Danna Fenwick High 21 2.23 .906
68.   Dylan Parker Duluth East High 21 1.23 .930
69.   Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 21 3.28 .887
70.   Jesse Garcia Forest Lake High 21 3.00 .889
           
71.   Preston Blaney Red Wing High 21 3.22 .900
72.   Jake Stephan Northland Pines 21 1.96 .918
73.   Merrick Madsen Proctor Academy 20 4.00 .870
74.   Michael Santaguida Avon Old Farms School 20 1.80 .946
75.   Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 20 2.24 .896
76.   Esko Aukee Irondale High 20 3.14 .895
77.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 20 2.46 .901
78.   Matthew Goda North Allegheny High 20 2.24 .877
79.   Shane Starrett Catholic Memorial School 19 2.00 .915
80.   Jake Leon Waubonsie Valley High 19 2.05 .899
81.   Zann Anderson Barron/Chetek High 19 3.70 .908
82.   T.J. Luskin Archbishop Carroll High 19 2.24 .880
83.   Logan Rothbauer Butler Senior High 19 8.27 .799
84.   Tim Routes Arrowhead High 19 2.93 .870
85.   John Posler Bay Area Reps 19 2.92 .872
86.   Cody Dornbusch Henry Sibley High 19 5.16 .821
87.   Ben Schram Bemidji High 19 2.61 .888
88.   Michael Cheswick Penn-Trafford High 19 3.20 .892
89.   Noah Stevenson Chartiers Valley High 19 3.06 .854
90.   Joseph Messerschmidt York Community High 19 3.37 .886
91.   Michael MacDougall Janesville HS 19 3.47 .878
92.   Nick Schreiter Holy Family Catholic 19 2.41 .907
93.   Andrei Fedotov Rice Memorial High Prep 18 3.64 .878
94.   Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 18 1.88 .908
95.   Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 18 2.38 .928
96.   Brett Pierce Academy of Holy Angels 18 4.26 .888
97.   Martin Dignan Sandburg High 18 2.11 .897
98.   Justin Ketola Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 18 2.14 .894
99.   Connor Curliss Madison Edgewood Prep 18 2.58 .892
100.   Nicholas Pieron Monroe High 18 5.33 .827
101.   Samuel Coleman Jesuit High 18 3.00 -
102.   Logan Reisinger Avon Grove High 18 2.72 .870
103.   Mike Madden Upper Darby High 18 2.67 .888
104.   Ryan Christian Canon-McMillan High 18 2.56 .875
105.   Corey Heinz Valparaiso High 18 4.90 -
106.   Sawyer Marshall Mahtomedi High 18 3.39 .888
107.   Matt Koziy Apple Valley High 18 2.60 .895
108.   Nikita Meskin Bishop Canevin High 18 2.40 .866
109.   Wyatt Malone Dallastown Area High 18 3.84 .879
110.   Jordan Lombardo West York Area High 18 3.50 .831
111.   Adam Willis Cedar Crest High 18 2.11 .923
112.   Shawn Hart Lakeville North High 17 3.16 .894
113.   Simon Jasmin Winchendon Prep 17 3.90 .889
114.   Case Hansen Rochester Mayo High 17 2.92 .900
115.   Nick Draths Libertyville High 17 3.76 .849
116.   Nick Schuibbeo Kennett High 17 4.81 .853
117.   Paul Sykes Sun Valley High 17 3.88 .832
118.   Alex Blum Bethel Park High 17 1.69 .890
119.   Ethan Helbig Seneca Valley High 17 4.53 .851
120.   Grant Martens Bloomington Jefferson High 17 3.31 .884
121.   Wes Bagrowski Hempfield High 17 4.50 .884
122.   Nathan Glatfelter York Suburban 17 3.30 .902
123.   Seth Edeen Cheyenne Capitals 16 2.77 .918
124.   Cody Kuhel Ringgold High 16 5.72 .822
125.   Brendon Leeming Vermont Academy 16 5.45 .878
126.   Collin Bailey Maine Township High 16 2.25 .878
127.   Julien Dubois-Emond Carmel Catholic High 16 1.56 .926
128.   Clayton Teufel Lake Forest High 16 2.00 .893
129.   Derrick LaCombe Eden Prairie High 16 2.90 .895
130.   David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 16 1.94 .901
131.   Ben Stubbe Windom Area High 16 4.18 .874
132.   Zach Christman Baldwin High 16 2.47 .900
133.   Eric Owen Moon Area High 16 3.18 .843
134.   Devon Foutz Red Land High 16 3.81 .813
135.   Joel Eisenhower Mechanicsburg Area High 16 4.74 .871
136.   Joe Dempsey Elizabethtown Area High 16 6.93 .773
137.   Steven Jostes Warwick High 16 3.19 .857
138.   Will Pearson Manheim Township High 16 3.93 .828
139.   Alex Prego Kennard-Dale/Susquehannock 16 4.06 .886
140.   Derek Moore Detroit Catholic Central 15 1.62 .873
141.   Ryan Mulka Detroit Catholic Central 15 1.38 .917
142.   Aaron Alkema Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.00 .906
143.   Nolan Daley Phillips Exeter Academy 15 2.35 .924
144.   Brennan Rogers Latin School of Chicago 15 2.93 .884
145.   Andrew Brownlee Howell High 15 1.91 .919
146.   Nicholas Elmore Fremd High 15 3.53 .811
147.   Chris Heckman Downingtown High East 15 2.13 .886
148.   Paul Hutchison Bishop Shanahan High 15 4.14 .855
149.   Brian Baker Peters Township High 15 1.77 .921
150.   Patrick Flaherty Grand Rapids High 15 2.23 .907
151.   Andy Foster Warroad High 15 3.08 .885
152.   Steven Gaitens PREP Hockey 15 3.40 .853
153.   Jacob Morrow Cumberland Valley High 15 4.16 .806
154.   Alex White Central Dauphin High 15 4.96 .852
155.   Braden Kruger Penn Manor High 15 5.27 .729
156.   Dylan Bowen Ephrata High 15 7.40 .741
157.   Joseph Owens Middletown Area High 15 3.67 .876
158.   Jared Strand Roseau High 14 3.56 .858
159.   Marc Schiller Taft School 14 3.71 .905
160.   Scott Sibik Onalaska 14 1.78 .945
161.   Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 14 4.07 .863
162.   Robert Mazzaro Crown Point High 14 1.83 -
163.   Chase Takacs Pine-Richland High 14 2.98 .875
164.   Cameron Radna Hampton High 14 2.45 .889
165.   Erik Anderson Chanhassen High 14 1.94 .916
166.   Mike Ambrose Upper St. Clair High 14 2.70 .902
167.   Brian Burger Pittsburgh Central Catholic High 14 3.25 .837
168.   David Jech Padua Franciscan High 13 3.30 .825
169.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 13 2.69 .886
170.   Benjamin Allison Crystal Lake South High 13 1.46 .935
171.   Jack DeStefano Great Valley High 13 5.42 .808
172.   Chris Larson Warroad High 13 2.53 .891
173.   Robbie Goor Anoka High 13 3.35 .897
174.   Zachary Woytowich State College HS 13 3.59 .851
175.   Mac Ross State College HS 13 3.86 .840
176.   Tallen Stroman Central York High 13 2.18 .901
177.   Marc Daouphars Wilson High 13 3.85 .892
178.   Ian Keene Lampeter-Strasburg High 13 5.31 .777
179.   Joe Kon West Perry High 13 4.62 .849
180.   Justin Weaver Susquehanna/McDevitt 13 6.19 .758
181.   Charlie Hackley New Trier High Blue 12 2.42 .912
182.   Griffin Peifer Glenbrook North High 12 1.00 .931
183.   Ryan Evans Barrington High 12 0.50 .972
184.   Eric LeSage Naperville North High 12 3.17 .862
185.   Bryce Goulah Howell High 12 1.76 .922
186.   Evan Wieczorek Fremd High 12 2.42 .807
187.   James Schroeder Appleton United 12 3.14 .903
188.   Chase Perry Metro Northwest 12 7.83 .908
189.   Michael Bullion Malvern Prep 12 2.75 .895
190.   Peyton Jones Holy Ghost Prep 12 3.43 .861
191.   Sam Harden Regis Jesuit HS 12 1.60 -
192.   Lane Kocovsky Anoka High 12 4.36 .850
193.   Kevin Dziubek Pittsburgh Central Catholic High 12 3.65 .826
194.   Samuel Wasson Palmyra Area High 12 5.22 .853
195.   Evan Cowley Ralston Valley High 11 1.91 .919
196.   Michael Larson Totino-Grace High 11 2.54 .887
197.   Paxton Paine Superior High 11 2.25 .863
198.   Tim Cooney Phillips Exeter Academy 11 2.75 .903
199.   Adam Wiese Crystal Lake South High 11 2.82 .866
200.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 11 2.00 .872
201.   Samuel Schmaren Stevenson High 11 1.27 .925
202.   Elie Small Lake Forest High 11 2.91 .864
203.   Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 11 2.95 .889
204.   Robert Donovan Conestoga High 11 2.46 .891
205.   Cameron Langham Kittanning High 11 2.00 .899
206.   Ryan Boccabella Norwin High 11 3.23 .887
207.   Michael D'Orazio Mt. Lebanon High 11 3.18 .859
208.   Clay Wyda Mt. Lebanon High 11 1.98 .899
209.   Scott Cromling Norwin High 11 2.40 .916
210.   Gage Cvijic Hershey High 11 3.82 .831
211.   Ryan Jamieson Saint Viator High 10 0.94 .929
212.   Nick Goss New Trier High Blue 10 3.00 .886
213.   Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 10 2.20 .908
214.   Garrett Johnston Penncrest High 10 1.70 .889
215.   Michael DeGaetano Downingtown High West 10 2.33 .890
216.   Jonah Savitt Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 10 3.86 .846
217.   Nick Bove Noblesville High 10 3.88 -
218.   David Johnson Bloomington Kennedy High 10 6.46 .829
219.   Jake Kupsky Waukesha High 10 1.55 .949
220.   Will Doss Bloomington Jefferson High 10 4.79 .871
221.   Brendon Bagnato Pine-Richland High 10 2.64 .840
222.   Vincent Evans Shaler Area High 10 3.79 .878
223.   Michael Casamassa Lower Dauphin High 10 7.07 .801
224.   Cody Keller Annville-Cleona High 10 2.31 .878
225.   Matthew Schultz Annville-Cleona High 10 3.36 .828
226.   Fredrik Melander Trinity-Pawling School - 4.19 .904
227.   Justin Nichols Salisbury School - 1.48 .946
228.   Nick Ellis Pomfret School - 4.26 .916
229.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School - 0.98 .944
230.   Connor Maher Noble & Greenough School - 3.01 .899
231.   Anton Frondelius The Gunnery Prep - 2.07 .917
232.   Tyler Kirsch Phillips Andover - 3.99 .874
233.   Andy Munroe Holderness School - 2.64 .917
234.   Mason Pulde Noble & Greenough School - 3.33 .860
235.   Ted Steinberg Noble & Greenough School - 0.00 1.000
236.   Eric Bogart Kimball Union Academy - 1.99 .913
237.   Shane Joyce Tabor Academy - 3.90 .894
238.   Dave Cunningham Belmont Hill High - 1.75 .943
239.   Chris Hemhauser Worcester Academy - 5.17 .885
240.   Adam Ellison Deerfield Academy - 3.06 .909
241.   Chad Hardy Cushing Academy - 3.99 .884
242.   Michelangelo Federici St. Thomas More School - 7.20 .825
243.   John Thoubboron Deerfield Academy - 3.70 .898
244.   Ben Freiberg Avon Old Farms School - 1.53 .929
245.   Daniel Tirone The Loomis Chaffee School - 4.00 .922
246.   Liam Moorfield-Yee Cushing Academy - 3.53 .909
247.   Nathaniel Heilbron Lawrence Academy - 2.12 .925
248.   Max Prawdzik Brooks School - 2.28 .902
249.   Michael Titcomb Lawrence Academy - 6.21 .813
250.   Alec Mansfield Albany Academy - 3.57 .906
251.   Aaron Hebert Albany Academy - 3.31 .893
252.   Max Ciovacco Albany Academy - 0.95 .965
253.   Daniel Petroccione Albany Academy - 3.35 .895
254.   Ross Bendetson Phillips Andover - 3.69 .895
255.   Cody Doyle Avon Old Farms School - 0.00 1.000
256.   Sihak Lee Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 6.67 .867
257.   Steven Grinsztein Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 3.42 .877
258.   Matt DeLuccia Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 4.51 .860
259.   Ryan McConnell Belmont Hill High - 2.41 .912
260.   Patrick Feeley Berkshire School - 2.83 .898
261.   George Blinick Berkshire School - 2.47 .880
262.   Jay Finch Berwick Academy - 3.25 .904
263.   Connor Carew Worcester Academy - 3.15 .916
264.   Ryder Garnsey Brewster Academy - 2.56 .909
265.   Cam Poussard Brewster Academy - 3.18 .892
266.   Ryan Farmer Brooks School - 3.08 .872
267.   Colin Langham Brooks School - 3.10 .892
268.   Gryphon Richardson Brunswick School - 2.14 .932
269.   Austin Essery Canterbury School - 3.91 .897
270.   Christian Short Canterbury School - 4.76 .877
271.   Kanoa Cook Tilton School - 2.86 .897
272.   Matt Faye Tilton School - 3.18 .895
273.   Zac Asa Tilton School - 3.74 .858
274.   Joseph Noonan Tabor Academy - 4.16 .881
275.   Bobby Stanley Dexter School - 0.00 1.00
276.   Patrick Fraser Dexter School - 3.08 .898
277.   Joe Kelly Dexter School - 2.99 .875
278.   Gordon Donnelly St. Sebastian's School - 3.00 .916
279.   Tedy Loughborough St. Sebastian's School - 3.16 .895
280.   Ben McLean Groton School - 6.84 .803
281.   Matt Pompa Groton School - 3.81 .906
282.   Liam Garrity-Rokous St. Paul's School - 0.00 1.000
283.   Trent Holmes St. Paul's School - 0.00 1.000
284.   Michael Pinios St. Paul's School - 2.44 .933
285.   Tanner McPhee St. Mark's School - 2.71 .921
286.   Robert Labonte St. Mark's School - 2.83 .899
287.   Joseph Dibrigida St. Mark's School - 3.03 .883
288.   Robert Massimi Harvey Prep - 5.19 .860
289.   Alex Trister Harvey Prep - 3.57 .808
290.   Guillaume Bélanger-Thérien Hebron Academy - 4.08 .886
291.   Alex Bitsakis Hebron Academy - 2.73 .926
292.   Max Motew Hebron Academy - 4.90 .895
293.   Will Silverstein St. George's School - 4.05 .898
294.   Alex Hope St. George's School - 4.88 .875
295.   John Musciano Holderness School - 8.14 .805
296.   Jake Calder Salisbury School - 0.00 1.000
297.   Tim Ernst Salisbury School - 1.80 .926
298.   Jack Carroll Rye Country Day - 1.48 .933
299.   Michael Mossman Rye Country Day - 3.67 .908
300.   Eric Herbst Rye Country Day - 4.70 .864
301.   Conor Jordan Hoosac School - 5.56 .821
302.   Guillaume Belec Hoosac School - 5.56 .886
303.   Spencer Corkery Hoosac School - 3.58 .885
304.   Cody Billig Hoosac School - 5.29 .868
305.   Edward Franz Hoosac School - 12.17 .682
306.   Andrew Lux Hotchkiss School - 2.82 .892
307.   Daniel Viger Hotchkiss School - 4.13 .882
308.   Dylan Cleary Roxbury Latin - 5.48 .897
309.   Jonathan Marchetti Roxbury Latin - 9.70 .771
310.   Adam Reid The Rivers School - 0.00 1.000
311.   Ryan Colena The Rivers School - 2.67 .910
312.   Connor Rodericks Portsmouth Abbey School - 6.60 .891
313.   Peter Tolles Portsmouth Abbey School - 7.71 .850
314.   Harrison Zambarano Portsmouth Abbey School - 15.00 .800
315.   Ethan Ufland Pomfret School - 5.29 .850
316.   Dan Prawdzik Pingree School - 3.44 .910
317.   Scott Caradonna Pingree School - 4.08 .904
318.   Chris Devito Pingree School - 4.52 .861
319.   Stephen Morrissey Kent School - 2.78 .902
320.   Charlie Fennell Kent School - 2.31 .913
321.   Kevin Dluhy Kent School - 3.16 .894
322.   Nick Devine Kents Hill School - 3.34 .893
323.   Kyle Porter Kents Hill School - 3.16 .880
324.   Paul Léger Kimball Union Academy - 8.57 .600
325.   Ryan Lund Kimball Union Academy - 1.60 .934
326.   Evan Russell Kimball Union Academy - 0.00 1.000
327.   Josh Robinson Northfield Mount Hermon School - 0.00 1.000
328.   Ben Csiernik Northfield Mount Hermon School - 3.57 .906
329.   Conor O'Brien Northfield Mount Hermon School - 3.80 .892
330.   Nick Commesso The Governor's Academy - 3.04 .902
331.   Brendan McMenimen The Governor's Academy - 3.58 .904
332.   Jeremy Doyle North Yarmouth Academy - 5.92 .869
333.   Jeremy Sylvain North Yarmouth Academy - 5.74 .862
334.   Tony Giordano Kingswood-Oxford Prep - 6.02 .902
335.   Jack Sullivan Kingswood-Oxford Prep - 15.38 .714
336.   Cole Franklin New Hampton School - 4.67 .908
337.   Stephen Tomaro New Hampton School - 5.48 .865
338.   Aaron Hickey New Hampton School - 7.37 .848
339.   Jamey Cox The Loomis Chaffee School - 7.36 .863
340.   Nick Kamm The Loomis Chaffee School - 5.77 .882
341.   Nick Miceli The Loomis Chaffee School - 6.67 .857
342.   Nick Stasack The Loomis Chaffee School - 6.42 .858
343.   Michael Pigula Middlesex School - 3.38 .908
344.   Derek Williams Middlesex School - 2.42 .913
345.   Anthony Kuhnreich Millbrook School - 3.11 .910
346.   Dylan Cronin Millbrook School - 3.33 .862
347.   Andreas Graham Milton Academy - 3.42 .859
348.   J.J. Dunn Milton Academy - 6.81 .794
349.   Patrick Cavanaugh Portledge School - 4.42 .873
350.   Ronen Sartena Portledge School - 6.28 .850
351.   Peter Cronin Boston College High - 2.67 .920
352.   Alex Morin Northwood School Prep - 1.20 .967
353.   Zac Rondeau Northwood School Prep - 3.33 .897
354.   Connor Maloney Malden Catholic High - 2.53 .879
355.   Alex Reisis Malden Catholic High - 8.57 .375
356.   Andrew Lux Lawrenceville School - 4.69 .883
357.   Nic Greer Lawrenceville School - 6.41 .853
358.   Mike Dion Cushing Academy - 2.70 .913
359.   Brian Forness Delbarton School - 0.67 .936
360.   Jarred Liscio Don Bosco Prep - 2.13 .900
361.   Erik Plaia Don Bosco Prep - 4.00 .800
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Tyler Kukla Neuqua Valley High 9 4.89 .828
2.   Nick Cohen Naperville North High 9 3.11 .815
3.   Taylor Amborn Homestead High 9 0.89 -
4.   David Poncia Holy Ghost Prep 9 2.00 .905
5.   Anthony Graziano North Haven High 9 5.12 .826
6.   Dustyn Moyer Woodbridge Senior High 9 1.88 -
7.   Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 9 2.04 .917
8.   Brett Malkmus Bismarck Demons 9 2.75 .878
9.   Jeremy Zeis Henry Sibley High 9 7.23 .819
10.   Matt Memolo Glenbrook North High 9 1.44 .918
           
11.   Scott Trellis Fox Chapel High 9 3.93 .895
12.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall 9 2.94 .841
13.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 9 1.89 .861
14.   Nicholas Holencik Northern York 9 3.81 .881
15.   Jared Locke Northern York 9 2.40 .877
16.   Tommy Terrance Naperville Central High 9 1.78 .905
17.   Antonio Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 9 4.11 .854
18.   Jordy Charles Apple Valley High 8 2.79 .847
19.   Daniel Ardekani Penncrest High 8 1.9 .889
20.   Michael Durofchalk Downingtown High West 8 5.23 .806
           
21.   Michael Arturo Butler Senior High 8 6.12 .828
22.   Corey Benjoya Stevenson High 8 1.25 .923
23.   Brett Nyman Fox Cities High 8 2.27 .930
24.   Andrew Turner Conestoga High 8 1.49 .897
25.   Michael Stein Upper St. Clair High 8 2.65 .898
26.   Greg Harney Trinity-Pawling School 8 3.64 .889
27.   Anthony Barker PREP Hockey 8 4.00 .838
28.   Jeremy Cillo-Owen Moon Area High 8 5.59 .769
29.   Michael Laywood McLean High 8 2.75 -
30.   Emmett Boyanowski Lower Dauphin High 8 6.45 .847
           
31.   Brett Hogan Bishop O'Connell High 8 6.88 -
32.   Skyler Minnich Conestoga Val/Lancast Cath. 7 6.86 .778
33.   Nick Kazmierczak Fargo Davies 7 3.43 .878
34.   Nate Prazenica Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 7 2.56 .869
35.   Mark Croxall Hershey High 7 2.86 .878
36.   Marc Fromherz Central Dauphin High 7 7.73 .781
37.   Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 7 2.35 .915
38.   Travis Neubeck Hill-Murray School 7 2.14 .933
39.   Claire Huhta Bay Area Reps 7 2.41 .885
40.   Tyler Kuhn North Allegheny High 7 1.27 .935
           
41.   Jesse Borne Peters Township High 7 2.53 .898
42.   Wyatt Hamernik Winona High 7 7.51 .814
43.   Frederick Giroux Winchendon Prep 7 3.00 .900
44.   Eric Alexander Vermont Academy 7 8.84 .808
45.   Will Dupont Academy of Holy Angels 7 6.02 .811
46.   Alex Thomas Brother Rice High 7 2.48 .848
47.   Sam Berlin Glenbrook North High 7 0.71 .952
48.   Roope Hakala Bloomingdale High 7 1.57 -
49.   Ben Perone Walter Johnson High 6 4.38 -
50.   Pasquale DiFilippo Malvern Prep 6 1.74 .909
           
51.   Danny De Grace Academy of Holy Angels 6 4.27 .826
52.   John Schueler Libertyville High 6 4.33 .831
53.   Zach Ulmer Richfield High 6 4.62 .775
54.   Sean Hale Owatonna High 6 2.12 .904
55.   Joseph Lazzaro Berwick Academy 6 4.24 .856
56.   Will Ulrich St. Mary's Prep 6 1.65 .876
57.   Nic Peterson Culver Military Academy Varsity 6 0.72 -
58.   Ian Fraer Seneca Valley High 6 4.71 .844
59.   Benjamin Eddolls Kents Hill School 6 1.45 .929
60.   Steven Defibaugh Shaler Area High 6 4.50 .862
           
61.   Ian Zacharias Shaler Area High 6 4.92 .801
62.   Matt Schwieger Valparaiso High 6 6.01 -
63.   Cole Meyer Noblesville High 6 2.50 -
64.   Jack Burkel Red Wing High 6 3.75 .849
65.   Jeremy Wik Neuqua Valley High 6 3.67 .882
66.   Tyler Cottle Elizabethtown Area High 6 8.55 .729
67.   Jeremy Connell Conestoga Val/Lancast Cath. 6 11.17 .559
68.   Jason Wilson Stevenson High 6 0.50 .951
69.   Tyler Davis Maple Grove High 6 0.00 1.00
70.   Michael DeBusman Rochester Mayo High 6 2.25 .850
           
71.   Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 6 6.00 .771
72.   Garrett Orr Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 5 1.89 .847
73.   Stuart Perry Central York High 5 0.80 .935
74.   Justin Ball Coon Rapids High 5 5.14 .846
75.   Preston Brandes Irondale High 5 3.75 .833
76.   Bradley Neal Neuqua Valley High 5 4.20 .851
77.   Austin McGinty Bethel Park High 5 1.75 .905
78.   Joe Theiler Totino-Grace High 5 2.87 .863
79.   Tyler McGowan Windom Area High 5 5.14 .808
80.   Ashton Opperman Columbine High 5 5.40 -
           
81.   Matthew Sawyer Minnehaha Academy 5 7.20 .790
82.   Colin Denis Mahtomedi High 5 1.20 .915
83.   Michael Schostok Carmel Catholic High 5 2.20 .841
84.   Brendan Germano Monroe High 5 4.16 .828
85.   Brandon Davis Manheim Township High 5 3.96 .845
86.   George Hempt Cumberland Valley High 5 5.09 .714
87.   Mike D'Ginto Great Valley High 5 6.91 .792
88.   Ryan Coon Taft School 5 3.45 .871
89.   Jophrey Gregoire The Hill School 5 5.28 .883
90.   John Rogers Becker/Big Lake 5 4.08 .884
           
91.   Koty Ranum Sauk Prairie High 4 1.75 .901
92.   Ryan Tucker Bishop Canevin High 4 3.55 .698
93.   Jonathan Lulis Paul VI Catholic High 4 5.25 -
94.   J.R. Lynch Hampton High 4 0.50 .939
95.   Parker Epema Crookston High 4 5.24 .719
96.   Wyatt Ulrich International Falls High 4 2.20 .903
97.   Ryan Beerman Baldwin High 4 2.50 .892
98.   Tucker Windels Fargo Davies 4 7.00 .800
99.   Kyle Stawowczyk Canon-McMillan High 4 1.50 .910
100.   Ben Morrow Butler Senior High 4 5.77 .800
101.   Max Schauff Madison Edgewood Prep 4 4.04 .783
102.   Moe Sloan Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 4 0.40 .933
103.   David Pittman Lampeter-Strasburg High 3 8.83 .738
104.   Daniel Goldberg Deerfield High 3 2.67 .840
105.   Joshua Bacon Lower Dauphin High 3 7.71 .789
106.   Alex Mock Annville-Cleona High 3 6.30 .611
107.   Kollin Brakefield Hempfield High 3 3.00 .887
108.   Jake Spiess Mankato West High 3 1.83 .915
109.   Amelia Henderson Noblesville High 3 5.83 -
110.   Sara Petrondi Bishop Shanahan High 3 4.25 .821
111.   Svyatoslav Stefanyshyn York Community High 3 2.00 .838
112.   Keenan Roche Choate Rosemary Hall 3 0.00 1.000
113.   Joe Pangrac Greenway High 3 3.80 .879
114.   Nick Severson Waunakee High 3 3.00 .838
115.   Nick Totten Valparaiso High 3 7.66 -
116.   Jake Rubinstein Waubonsie Valley High 3 2.00 .864
117.   Zac Hamilton Westminster Prep. 3 2.12 .925
118.   Joey Crisanti North Haven High 3 6.50 .755
119.   Alex Taylor Holy Ghost Prep 3 2.33 .915
120.   Chris Hamling Andover High 3 0.00 1.000
121.   Luke Utley Rochester Mayo High 3 0.33 .969
122.   Joshua Hoffer Palmyra Area High 3 7.71 .719
123.   Jack Parsons Phillips Exeter Academy 2 2.20 .906
124.   Nimistchou Bearskin Rice Memorial Prep 2 4.00 .806
125.   Zachary Holliday Oshkosh HS 2 0.00 1.000
126.   Nick Cirko Penn Manor High 2 3.00 .902
127.   Josh Heckman Wilson High 2 1.00 .964
128.   Alex Caradonna Brother Rice High 2 3.66 .625
129.   Alex Chabala Chartiers Valley High 2 2.50 .878
130.   Nick Fellows Waunakee High 2 1.34 .935
131.   Greg Archibald Mechanicsburg Area High 2 5.07 .869
132.   Douglas Siravo Monroe High 2 0.87 .941
133.   Rocco Yapello Mahtomedi High 2 1.00 .950
134.   Erich Murphy Alexandria High 2 1.50 .947
135.   Brian Filano Downingtown High East 2 4.00 .822
136.   Nicholas Stuart Sun Valley High 2 5.07 .867
137.   Isaac Melin Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 7.34 .500
138.   Jordan Mazzara McFarland High 2 4.66 .833
139.   Nick Cameron Anoka High 2 2.50 .844
140.   Pierce Douglas Bishop O'Connell High 2 4.00 -
141.   Grant Stredler Carmel Catholic High 2 1.50 .900
142.   Ryan Lewis Sandburg High 2 1.50 .889
143.   James Simmer Blaine High 2 7.89 .846
144.   Jon Bikoff McLean High 2 5.50 -
145.   Gabriel Splichal North St. Paul High 2 1.00
146.   Ben Sarbieski Crown Point High 2 0.00 1.000
147.   Bryan Briggs Central York High 1 5.63 .917
148.   Andrew Ungvary Great Valley High 1 5.00 .750
149.   Jordan Moran Prior Lake High 1 0.00 1.000
150.   Corey Sharp Downingtown High East 1 4.00 .778
151.   Quinn Poirier Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 1 6.00 .769
152.   Mac Berglove Elk River High 1 0.00 1.000
153.   Cameron Teuscher Monona Grove High 1 1.50 .900
154.   Levi Thesing La Crescent High 1 0.00 1.000
155.   Matt Molinari Waconia High 1 0.00 1.000
156.   Sean McCutchin Baraboo/Portage HS 1 5.23 .733
157.   Jack Trudell Academy of Holy Angels 1 12.00 .200
158.   Eric Phelps Penn-Trafford High 1 6.00 .647
159.   Ben Veres Phillips Exeter Academy 1 5.45 .889
160.   Joe Hermann Saint Viator High 1 0.00 1.000
161.   Kollin Handler Vermont Academy 1 3.33 .833
162.   Levi Goosmann Willmar High 1 0.00 1.000
163.   Charlie Vallee Taft School 1 0.00 1.000
164.   Jake Proskin Penn-Trafford High 1 2.00 .917
165.   Alex Blank Penn-Trafford High 1 0.00 1.000
166.   Nate Speranza Penn-Trafford High 1 0.00 1.000
167.   Nik Schmitz Bloomington Jefferson High 1 9.00 .769
168.   Eric Fabano Bloomington Jefferson High 1 8.00 .765
169.   Bailey Ketola Blaine High 1 6.80 .714
170.   Ben Manzke Becker/Big Lake 1 0.00 1.000
171.   Jared Clark Winona High 1 4.00 -
172.   Paul Barker Fenwick High 1 2.00 .931
173.   Timothy Ruppen Greater Latrobe Senior High 1 4.50 .000
174.   Marshall Rush Kennett High 1 5.66 .735
175.   Grant Kennedy Cathedral Prep 1 0.00 1.000
176.   Spencer Wright Detroit Catholic Central 1 2.65 .833
177.   Joe Kinsella Neuqua Valley High 1 1.00 .957
178.   Zachary Davis Bethel Park High 1 4.00 .875