Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298284 players | Last added:
Christopher Kontio
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
3. 
flag Juho Lammikko (F)
1
0
3
3
4. 
flag Kirill Pilipenko (F)
1
2
0
2
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
1
2
0
2
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | USHS | GP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Cody Milan (C/RW) totals 89 28 47 75 0.84 124 0
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's 61 22 31 53 0.87 78
    St. Mary's Prep 28 6 16 22 0.79 46
2.   John Draeger (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 11 30 41 0.72 36
3.   Tyler Vesel (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 29 45 74 1.30 4
4.   Max Becker (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 34 36 70 1.23 50
5.   Willie Raskob (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 15 24 39 0.68 42
6.   Noah Henry (RD) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 10 19 29 0.51 24
7.   Truman Reed (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 13 16 29 0.51 30
8.   Carter Lukenda (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 11 22 33 0.58 14
9.   Blake Barnes (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 4 15 19 0.33 26
10.   Ryan Schwalbe (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 24 33 57 1.00 50
  .                
11.   Matt McArdle (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 6 8 14 0.25 18
12.   Brody Decker (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 16 33 49 0.89 39
13.   Hunter Fejes (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 38 40 78 1.42 20
14.   John Feemster (D) totals 53 12 20 32 0.60 53 0
    Team Wisconsin 24 5 7 12 0.50 18
    Wausau 29 7 13 20 0.69 35
15.   Mason Wyman (F) Burnsville High 53 42 61 103 1.94 -
16.   Sebastian Lemm (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 53 12 9 21 0.40 57
17.   Vinni Lettieri (C/RW) totals 53 37 50 87 1.64 31 0
    Team South West 21 14 13 27 1.29 11
    Minnetonka High 32 23 37 60 1.88 20
18.   Zack Aman (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 25 41 66 1.27 30
19.   Nick Petrella (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 7 29 36 0.69 20
20.   Jac Raunio (D) Rice Memorial Prep 52 1 3 4 0.08 12
  .                
21.   Jared Thomas (LW) totals 52 37 65 102 1.96 38 0
    Hermantown High 31 30 54 84 2.71 28
    Team North 21 7 11 18 0.86 10
22.   Nick Levinsky (F) Rice Memorial Prep 52 16 14 30 0.58 28
23.   Ben Wetmiller (D) Rice Memorial Prep 52 12 23 35 0.67 28
24.   Teodors Blugers (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 51 24 64 88 1.73 63
25.   Nic Strowbridge (F) Rice Memorial Prep 50 6 9 15 0.30 6
26.   Francois-Olivier Parent (C) Rice Memorial Prep 50 29 33 62 1.24 8
27.   Zach Stepan (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 22 43 65 1.30 20
28.   Gabe Rivest (F) Rice Memorial Prep 49 12 15 27 0.55 28
29.   Steve Gonyaw (F) Rice Memorial Prep 49 6 15 21 0.43 30
30.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 48 71 59 130 2.71 -
  .                
31.   Dominic Toninato (C) totals 46 36 48 84 1.83 56 0
    Duluth East High 25 27 34 61 2.44 28
    Team North 21 9 14 23 1.10 28
32.   William Plamondon (RD) Rice Memorial Prep 46 7 11 18 0.39 22
33.   Alex Alexandrov (F) Rice Memorial Prep 46 13 11 24 0.52 38
34.   Grant Opperman (RW) totals 46 40 56 96 2.09 38 0
    Breck School 25 27 40 67 2.68 22
    Team Northwest 21 13 16 29 1.38 16
35.   Blake Heinrich (D) totals 46 10 29 39 0.85 58 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 8 23 31 1.24 24
    Team Northeast 21 2 6 8 0.38 34
36.   Corey Hucker (F) totals 46 16 12 28 0.61 -0 0
    Hotchkiss School 23 8 6 14 0.61 -
    Hotchkiss School 23 8 6 14 0.61 -
37.   Grant Besse (RW) totals 46 55 52 107 2.33 36 20
    Benilde-St. Margaret's High 25 40 35 75 3.00 20 20
    Team Northwest 21 15 17 32 1.52 16
38.   Francesco Iannantuono (LW) totals 46 0 10 10 0.22 -0 0
    Westminster Prep. 23 0 5 5 0.22 -
    Westminster Prep. 23 0 5 5 0.22 -
39.   Matthew Pohlkamp (RW) totals 46 31 44 75 1.63 32 0
    Brainerd High 25 25 35 60 2.40 28
    Team North 21 6 9 15 0.71 4 0
40.   Michael Brodzinski (D) totals 45 17 30 47 1.04 77 0
    Blaine High 25 13 20 33 1.32 26
  .                
    Team Northwest 20 4 10 14 0.70 51
  .                
41.   T.J. Moore (F) totals 45 31 40 71 1.58 41 19
    Benilde-St. Margaret's High 25 27 32 59 2.36 19 19
    Team Northeast 20 4 8 12 0.60 22
42.   Tim Davison (D) totals 45 10 42 52 1.16 46 0
    Notre Dame Academy 24 9 31 40 1.67 32
    Team Wisconsin 21 1 11 12 0.57 14
43.   Blake Winiecki (C) totals 45 33 41 74 1.64 34 7
    Lakeville North High 25 24 26 50 2.00 32 7
    Team Southeast 20 9 15 24 1.20 2
44.   Tony Bretzman (D) totals 45 8 28 36 0.80 12 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 7 20 27 1.08 10
    Team Southeast 20 1 8 9 0.45 2
45.   Jake Bischoff (D) totals 45 15 34 49 1.09 21 0
    Grand Rapids High 24 11 27 38 1.58 17
    Team North 21 4 7 11 0.52 4
46.   Michael Zajac (F) totals 44 30 30 60 1.36 36 0
    Eagan High 25 21 26 47 1.88 24
    Team Southeast 19 9 4 13 0.68 12
47.   Louie Nanne (LW) totals 44 19 21 40 0.91 42 0
    Edina High 24 12 8 20 0.83 30
    Team Southwest 20 7 13 20 1.00 12
48.   Will Merchant (LW) totals 44 30 28 58 1.32 50 0
    Eagan High 25 23 22 45 1.80 20
    Team Southeast 19 7 6 13 0.68 30
49.   Matt Nelson (D) totals 44 5 13 18 0.41 79 0
    Edina High 25 3 9 12 0.48 57
    Team Southwest 19 2 4 6 0.32 22
50.   Jordan Gross (D) totals 44 21 34 55 1.25 49 1
    Maple Grove High 25 15 24 39 1.56 27 1
  .                
    Team Northwest 19 6 10 16 0.84 22
  .                
51.   Sam Wolfe (RD) totals 44 3 31 34 0.77 37 0
    Team Southeast 19 1 6 7 0.37 14
    Eagan High 25 2 25 27 1.08 23
52.   Taylor Lovely (F) Rice Memorial Prep 44 5 5 10 0.23 14
53.   Judd Peterson (C) totals 43 51 38 89 2.07 52 0
    Duluth Marshall School 30 47 36 83 2.77 32
    Team North 13 4 2 6 0.46 20
54.   Eli May (D) totals 43 12 24 36 0.84 51 0
    Eagan High 25 11 16 27 1.08 23
    Team Southeast 18 1 8 9 0.50 28
55.   Dan Labosky (LW) totals 43 21 57 78 1.81 52 21
    Benilde-St. Margaret's High 25 14 42 56 2.24 38 21
    Team South West 18 7 15 22 1.22 14
56.   Zach Yon (F) totals 43 30 27 57 1.33 31 0
    Great Plains 18 5 2 7 0.39 0
    Roseau High 25 25 25 50 2.00 31
57.   Pierre-Alexandre Fiset (D) Rice Memorial Prep 43 0 6 6 0.14 4
58.   Santeri Reijonen (D) Rice Memorial Prep 43 3 5 8 0.19 2
59.   Travis Jeke (D) Northwood School Prep 43 10 21 31 0.72 40
60.   Devin Mize (F) Rice Memorial Prep 42 19 21 40 0.95 82
  .                
61.   Zach Turner (F) Northeast Storm Varsity 42 18 30 48 1.14 56 -12
62.   Jake Horton (D) totals 41 16 27 43 1.05 69 0
    Benilde-St. Margaret's High 25 12 24 36 1.44 45
    Team Northwest 16 4 3 7 0.44 24
63.   Phil Boje (D) totals 41 7 16 23 0.56 30 0
    Mounds View HS 24 7 11 18 0.75 28
    Team Northeast 17 0 5 5 0.29 2
64.   Adam Johnson (LW) totals 41 33 36 69 1.68 22 0
    Hibbing-Chisholm High 20 24 28 52 2.60 14
    Team North 21 9 8 17 0.81 8
65.   Stuart Pomeroy (RD) Culver Military Academy 40 1 7 8 0.20 14
66.   Kyle Plageman (RW) Culver Military Academy 39 12 34 46 1.18 46
67.   Jake Montgomery (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 39 20 38 58 1.49 80
68.   Mike Gambino (F) Churchill High 38 14 21 35 0.92 -
69.   Jake Randolph (LW) totals 38 34 41 75 1.97 20 0
    Duluth East High 25 32 34 66 2.64 16
    Team North 13 2 7 9 0.69 4
70.   Ryan Collins (D) totals 38 3 4 7 0.18 6 11
    Benilde-St. Margaret's High 23 1 3 4 0.17 6 8
  .                
    Metro Southwest 15 2 1 3 0.20 0 3
  .                
71.   Trevor Olson (RW) totals 38 22 29 51 1.34 30 0
    Duluth East High 14 7 16 23 1.64 8
    Team North 24 15 13 28 1.17 22
72.   Anthony Florentino (D) South Kent Prep. 36 5 14 19 0.53 -
73.   Nate Repensky (D) totals 36 3 24 27 0.75 36 0
    Duluth East High 15 2 14 16 1.07 16
    Team North 21 1 10 11 0.52 20
74.   Dalton Carter (F) Sylvania Northview High 35 33 29 62 1.77 -
75.   Joshua Renaud (F) National Sports Academy Varsity 35 14 25 39 1.11 30
76.   James Czekaj (F) Padua Franciscan High 35 7 8 15 0.43 16
77.   Christopher Ordoobadi (RW) Dematha Catholic Prep 35 15 14 29 0.83 62
78.   Nico Daly (D/F) Rice Memorial Prep 35 2 4 6 0.17 57
79.   Connor Hurley (C) totals 35 23 33 56 1.60 12 0
    Edina High 25 22 26 48 1.92 10
    Team Southeast 10 1 7 8 0.80 2
80.   Rhodes Dolan (D) Waterloo High Varsity 34 8 25 33 0.97 39
  .                
81.   Ryan Theisen (F) Bishop Dwenger 34 45 27 72 2.12 26
82.   Johnny Austin (D) totals 33 9 28 37 1.12 26 1
    Blake School 25 9 27 36 1.44 26
    Metro Southwest 8 0 1 1 0.13 0 1
83.   Yannick Vedel (C) Culver Military Academy 33 9 9 18 0.55 12
84.   Ryan Coulter (LW) Culver Military Academy 33 17 29 46 1.39 76
85.   Brad Buvinow (F) Millbrook School 32 10 4 14 0.44 -
86.   Tyler Hynes (RW) Albany Academy 32 33 27 60 1.88 -
87.   Christian Whitcomb (D) Depew High 32 9 12 21 0.66 103
88.   Carl Belizario (RD) Millbrook School 32 5 28 33 1.03 -
89.   Christian Thamert (D) Kimball Union Academy 32 2 3 5 0.16 -
90.   Ryan Harper (F) Millbrook School 32 2 3 5 0.16 -
  .                
91.   Joseph Menniti (D) Millbrook School 32 1 3 4 0.13 -
92.   Phil Di Giacomo (F) Millbrook School 32 14 15 29 0.91 -
93.   Ryan Secor (D) Albany Academy 32 6 15 21 0.66 -
94.   Dan Mainello (D) Albany Academy 32 4 6 10 0.31 -
95.   Brandon Glasser (F) Albany Academy 32 4 6 10 0.31 -
96.   Charles Goldstein (F) Millbrook School 32 0 4 4 0.13 -
97.   Evan Marek (F) Millbrook School 32 10 12 22 0.69 -
98.   Kevin Altidor (RW) Millbrook School 32 16 13 29 0.91 -
99.   Josh Freitas (F) Millbrook School 32 11 5 16 0.50 -
100.   Mark Knowlton (F) Albany Academy 32 24 26 50 1.56 -



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Simon Grondines Rice Memorial Prep 39 3.80 .884
2.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey Club Varsity 38 2.40 .903
3.   Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 31 1.79 .914
4.   Chris Nell Notre Dame Academy 30 1.58 .923
5.   Kyle Hayton Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 30 1.98 .925
6.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 30 1.80 .933
7.   Anthony Brodeur Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 2.31 .900
8.   Paige Skoog Duluth East High 29 2.21 .894
9.   Jack Bowman Brother Rice High 28 1.80 .886
10.   Chase Perry Andover HS 27 2.80 .919
           
11.   Blake Wojtala Trenton High 27 1.57 .944
12.   Colton Anderson Stillwater High 26 3.18 .897
13.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 26 3.72 .878
14.   Anders Franke Elk River High 25 2.09 .924
15.   Josh Erickson Woodbury High 25 2.78 .917
16.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 25 1.96 .919
17.   Alec Almquist Wayzata High 25 2.61 .894
18.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 25 1.90 .916
19.   Jack Kenney Breck School 25 2.54 .903
20.   Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park School 25 4.04 .885
           
21.   Dawson Sprigings The Gunnery Prep 24 2.12 .920
22.   Willie Benjamin Edina High 24 2.26 .917
23.   Erick Majerle Park High Wolf Pack 24 2.61 .918
24.   Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 24 3.26 .919
25.   Austin Krause Farmington High 24 1.80 .892
26.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids Rice 24 3.21 .874
27.   Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 23 3.15 .869
28.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 23 3.74 .885
29.   Chris Mallon Burnsville High 23 2.64 .915
30.   Patrick Spano Westminster Prep. 22 3.30 .906
           
31.   John Danielson Maple Grove High 22 1.18 .929
32.   Michael Larson Totino-Grace High 22 2.54 .887
33.   Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's High 22 1.61 .926
34.   Lucas Malimanek Albert Lea High 22 1.33 .897
35.   Andrew Yeske Winona HS 22 3.99 .874
36.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 22 4.23 .855
37.   Connor Beaupre Edina High 21 1.08 .943
38.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 21 1.86 .916
39.   Mitch Horras Waunakee High 21 2.96 .898
40.   Zach Danna Fenwick High 21 2.23 .906
           
41.   Dylan Parker Duluth East High 21 1.23 .930
42.   Merrick Madsen Proctor Academy 20 4.00 .870
43.   Michael Santaguida Avon Old Farms 20 1.80 .946
44.   Shane Starrett Catholic Memorial HS 19 2.00 .915
45.   Jake Leon Waubonsie Valley High 19 2.05 .899
46.   Andrei Fedotov Rice Memorial Prep 18 3.64 .878
47.   Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 18 2.38 .928
48.   Brett Pierce Holy Angels High 18 4.26 .888
49.   Martin Dignan Sandburg High 18 2.11 .897
50.   Justin Ketola Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 18 2.14 .894
           
51.   Shawn Hart Lakeville North High 17 3.16 .894
52.   Simon Jasmin Winchendon Prep 17 3.90 .889
53.   Seth Edeen Cheyenne Capitals 16 2.77 .918
54.   Cody Kuhel Ringgold High 16 5.72 .822
55.   Brendon Leeming Vermont Academy 16 5.45 .878
56.   Collin Bailey Maine Township High 16 2.25 .878
57.   Julien Dubois-Emond Carmel Catholic High 16 1.56 .926
58.   Clayton Teufel Lake Forest High 16 2.00 .893
59.   Derek Moore Detroit Catholic Central 15 1.62 .873
60.   Ryan Mulka Detroit Catholic Central 15 1.38 .917
           
61.   Aaron Alkema Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.00 .906
62.   Nolan Daley Phillips Exeter Academy 15 2.35 .924
63.   Brennan Rogers Latin School of Chicago 15 2.93 .884
64.   Andrew Brownlee Howell High 15 1.91 .919
65.   Nicholas Elmore Fremd High 15 3.53 .811
66.   Jared Strand Roseau High 14 3.56 .858
67.   Marc Schiller Taft School 14 3.71 .905
68.   David Jech Padua Franciscan High 13 3.30 .825
69.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 13 2.69 .886
70.   Benjamin Allison Crystal Lake South High 13 1.46 .935
           
71.   William Hackley New Trier High 12 2.42 .912
72.   Griffin Peifer Glenbrook North High 12 1.00 .931
73.   Ryan Evans Barrington High 12 0.50 .972
74.   Eric LeSage Naperville North High 12 3.17 .862
75.   Bryce Goulah Howell High 12 1.76 .922
76.   Evan Wieczorek Fremd High 12 2.42 .807
77.   Paxton Paine Superior High 11 2.25 .863
78.   Tim Cooney Phillips Exeter Academy 11 2.75 .903
79.   Adam Wiese Crystal Lake South High 11 2.82 .866
80.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 11 2.00 .872
81.   Samuel Schmaren Stevenson High 11 1.27 .925
82.   Elie Small Lake Forest High 11 2.91 .864
83.   Ryan Jamieson Saint Viator High 10 0.94 .929
84.   Nick Goss New Trier High 10 3.00 .886
85.   Fredrik Melander Trinity-Pawling School - 4.19 .904
86.   Justin Nichols Salisbury School - 1.48 .946
87.   Nick Ellis Pomfret School - 4.26 .916
88.   Connor Maher Noble & Greenough School - 3.01 .899
89.   Anton Frondelius The Gunnery Prep - 2.07 .917
90.   Tyler Kirsch Phillips Andover - 3.99 .874
91.   Sam Tucker Choate Rosemary Hall - 2.24 .930
92.   Andy Munroe Holderness School - 2.64 .917
93.   Mason Pulde Noble & Greenough School - 3.33 .860
94.   Ted Steinberg Noble & Greenough School - 0.00 1.000
95.   Eric Bogart Kimball Union Academy - 1.99 .913
96.   Shane Joyce Tabor Academy - 3.90 .894
97.   Dave Cunningham Belmont Hill High - 1.75 .943
98.   Adam Ellison Deerfield Academy - 3.06 .909
99.   Mike Dion Cushing Academy - 2.70 .913
100.   Chad Hardy Cushing Academy - 3.99 .884
101.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall - 3.26 .841
102.   Michelangelo Federici St. Thomas More School - 7.20 .825
103.   John Thoubboron Deerfield Academy - 3.70 .898
104.   Ben Freiberg Avon Old Farms - 1.53 .929
105.   Danny Tirone The Loomis Chaffee School - 4.00 .922
106.   Liam Moorfield-Yee Cushing Academy - 3.53 .909
107.   Nathaniel Heilbron Lawrence Academy - 2.12 .925
108.   Max Prawdzik Brooks School - 2.28 .902
109.   Michael Titcomb Lawrence Academy - 6.21 .813
110.   Alec Mansfield Albany Academy - 3.57 .906
111.   Aaron Hebert Albany Academy - 3.31 .893
112.   Max Ciovacco Albany Academy - 0.95 .965
113.   Daniel Petroccione Albany Academy - 3.35 .895
114.   Ross Bendetson Phillips Andover - 3.69 .895
115.   Cody Doyle Avon Old Farms - 0.00 1.000
116.   Sihak Lee Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 6.67 .867
117.   Steven Grinsztein Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 3.42 .877
118.   Matt DeLuccia Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 4.51 .860
119.   Ryan McConnell Belmont Hill High - 2.41 .912
120.   Patrick Feeley Berkshire School - 2.83 .898
121.   George Blinick Berkshire School - 2.47 .880
122.   Joseph Lazzaro Berwick Academy - 4.71 .856
123.   Jay Finch Berwick Academy - 3.25 .904
124.   Ryder Garnsey Brewster Academy - 2.56 .909
125.   Cam Poussard Brewster Academy - 3.18 .892
126.   Ryan Farmer Brooks School - 3.08 .872
127.   Colin Langham Brooks School - 3.10 .892
128.   Gryphon Richardson Brunswick School - 2.14 .932
129.   Austin Essery Canterbury School - 3.91 .897
130.   Christian Short Canterbury School - 4.76 .877
131.   Greg Harney Trinity-Pawling School - 3.64 .889
132.   Kanoa Cook Tilton School - 2.86 .897
133.   Matt Faye Tilton School - 3.18 .895
134.   Zac Asa Tilton School - 3.74 .858
135.   Joseph Noonan Tabor Academy - 4.16 .881
136.   Bobby Stanley Dexter School - 0.00 1.00
137.   Patrick Fraser Dexter School - 3.08 .898
138.   Joe Kelly Dexter School - 2.99 .875
139.   Gordon Donnelly St. Sebastian's School - 3.00 .916
140.   Tedy Loughborough St. Sebastian's School - 3.16 .895
141.   Ben McLean Groton School - 6.84 .803
142.   Matt Pompa Groton School - 3.81 .906
143.   Liam Garrity-Rokous St. Paul's School - 0.00 1.000
144.   Trent Holmes St. Paul's School - 0.00 1.000
145.   Michael Pinios St. Paul's School - 2.44 .933
146.   Tanner McPhee St. Mark's School - 2.71 .921
147.   Robert Labonte St. Mark's School - 2.83 .899
148.   Joseph Dibrigida St. Mark's School - 3.03 .883
149.   Robert Massimi Harvey Prep - 5.19 .860
150.   Alex Trister Harvey Prep - 3.57 .808
151.   Guillaume Bélanger-Thérien Hebron Academy - 4.08 .886
152.   Alex Bitsakis Hebron Academy - 2.73 .926
153.   Max Motew Hebron Academy - 4.90 .895
154.   Will Silverstein St. George's School - 4.05 .898
155.   Alex Hope St. George's School - 4.88 .875
156.   John Musciano Holderness School - 8.14 .805
157.   Jake Calder Salisbury School - 0.00 1.000
158.   Timmy Ernst Salisbury School - 1.80 .926
159.   Jack Carroll Rye Country Day - 1.48 .933
160.   Michael Mossman Rye Country Day - 3.67 .908
161.   Eric Herbst Rye Country Day - 4.70 .864
162.   Conor Jordan Hoosac School - 5.56 .821
163.   Guillaume Belec Hoosac School - 5.56 .886
164.   Spencer Corkery Hoosac School - 3.58 .885
165.   Cody Billig Hoosac School - 5.29 .868
166.   Edward Franz Hoosac School - 12.17 .682
167.   Andrew Lux Hotchkiss School - 2.82 .892
168.   Daniel Viger Hotchkiss School - 4.13 .882
169.   Dylan Cleary Roxbury Latin - 5.48 .897
170.   Jonathan Marchetti Roxbury Latin - 9.70 .771
171.   Adam Reid The Rivers School - 0.00 1.000
172.   Ryan Colena The Rivers School - 2.67 .910
173.   Connor Rodericks Portsmouth Abbey - 6.60 .891
174.   Peter Tolles Portsmouth Abbey - 7.71 .850
175.   Harrison Zamborano Portsmouth Abbey - 15.00 .800
176.   Ethan Ufland Pomfret School - 5.29 .850
177.   Dan Prawdzik Pingree School - 3.44 .910
178.   Scott Caradonna Pingree School - 4.08 .904
179.   Chris Devito Pingree School - 4.52 .861
180.   Stephen Morrissey Kent School - 2.78 .902
181.   Charlie Fennell Kent School - 2.31 .913
182.   Kevin Dluhy Kent School - 3.16 .894
183.   Nick Devine Kents Hill School - 3.34 .893
184.   Kyle Porter Kents Hill School - 3.16 .880
185.   Paul Léger Kimball Union Academy - 8.57 .600
186.   Ryan Lund Kimball Union Academy - 1.60 .934
187.   Evan Russell Kimball Union Academy - 0.00 1.000
188.   Josh Robinson Northfield Mount Hermon School - 0.00 1.000
189.   Ben Csiernik Northfield Mount Hermon School - 3.57 .906
190.   Conor O'Brien Northfield Mount Hermon School - 3.80 .892
191.   Nick Commesso The Governor's Academy - 3.04 .902
192.   Brendan McMenimen The Governor's Academy - 3.58 .904
193.   Jeremy Doyle North Yarmouth Academy - 5.92 .869
194.   Jeremy Sylvain North Yarmouth Academy - 5.74 .862
195.   Anthony Giordano Kingswood-Oxford Prep - 6.02 .902
196.   Jack Sullivan Kingswood-Oxford Prep - 15.38 .714
197.   Cole Franklin New Hampton School - 4.67 .908
198.   Stephen Tomaro New Hampton School - 5.48 .865
199.   Aaron Hickey New Hampton School - 7.37 .848
200.   Jamey Cox The Loomis Chaffee School - 7.36 .863
201.   Nick Kamm The Loomis Chaffee School - 5.77 .882
202.   Nick Miceli The Loomis Chaffee School - 6.67 .857
203.   Nick Stasack The Loomis Chaffee School - 6.42 .858
204.   Michael Pigula Middlesex School - 3.38 .908
205.   Derek Williams Middlesex School - 2.42 .913
206.   Anthony Kuhnreich Millbrook School - 3.11 .910
207.   Dylan Cronin Millbrook School - 3.33 .862
208.   Andreas Graham Milton Academy - 3.42 .859
209.   J.J. Dunn Milton Academy - 6.81 .794
210.   Patrick Cavanaugh Portledge School - 4.42 .873
211.   Ronen Sartena Portledge School - 6.28 .850
212.   Pete Cronin Boston College High - 2.67 .920
213.   Alex Morin Northwood School Prep - 1.20 .967
214.   Zac Rondeau Northwood School Prep - 3.33 .897
215.   Connor Maloney Malden Catholic High - 2.53 .879
216.   Alex Reisis Malden Catholic High - 8.57 .375
217.   Andrew Lux Lawrenceville School - 4.69 .883
218.   Nic Greer Lawrenceville School - 6.41 .853
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 9 1.89 .861
2.   Tommy Terrance Naperville Central High 9 1.78 .905
3.   Antonio Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 9 4.11 .854
4.   Nick Cohen Naperville North High 9 3.11 .815
5.   Matt Memolo Glenbrook North High 9 1.44 .918
6.   Corey Benjoya Stevenson High 8 1.25 .923
7.   Frederick Giroux Winchendon Prep 7 3.00 .900
8.   Eric Alexander Vermont Academy 7 8.84 .808
9.   Wyatt Hamernik Winona HS 7 7.51 .814
10.   Sam Berlin Glenbrook North High 7 0.71 .952
           
11.   Will Dupont Holy Angels High 7 6.02 .811
12.   Alex Thomas Brother Rice High 7 2.48 .848
13.   Roope Hakala Bloomingdale High 7 1.57 -
14.   Danny De Grace Holy Angels High 6 4.27 .826
15.   Benjamin Eddolls Kents Hill School 6 1.45 .929
16.   Jason Wilson Stevenson High 6 0.50 .951
17.   Tyler Davis Maple Grove High 6 0.00 1.00
18.   Michael Schostok Carmel Catholic High 5 2.20 .841
19.   Ryan Coon Taft School 5 3.83 .871
20.   Jophrey Gregoire Hill School 5 5.28 .883
           
21.   Wyatt Ulrich International Falls High 4 2.20 .903
22.   Tucker Windels Fargo Davies 4 7.00 .800
23.   Zac Hamilton Westminster Prep. 3 2.12 .925
24.   Nick Severson Waunakee High 3 3.00 .838
25.   Keenan Roche Choate Rosemary Hall 3 0.00 1.000
26.   Daniel Goldberg Deerfield High 3 2.67 .840
27.   Jake Rubinstein Waubonsie Valley High 3 2.00 .864
28.   Grant Stredler Carmel Catholic High 2 1.50 .900
29.   Nimistchou Bearskin Rice Memorial Prep 2 4.00 .806
30.   Alex Caradonna Brother Rice High 2 3.66 .625
           
31.   Nick Fellows Waunakee High 2 1.34 .935
32.   Isaac Melin Benilde-St. Margaret's High 2 7.34 .500
33.   Ryan Lewis Sandburg High 2 1.50 .889
34.   Jack Parsons Phillips Exeter Academy 2 2.20 .906
35.   Joe Hermann Saint Viator High 1 0.00 1.000
36.   Jared Clark Winona HS 1 4.00 -
37.   Paul Barker Fenwick High 1 2.00 .931
38.   Spencer Wright Detroit Catholic Central 1 2.65 .833
39.   Charlie Vallee Taft School 1 0.00 1.000
40.   Ben Veres Phillips Exeter Academy 1 5.45 .889
           
41.   Jack Trudell Holy Angels High 1 12.00 .200
42.   Kollin Handler Vermont Academy 1 3.33 .833