Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372652 players
Last added: Tony KlöpperFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kim Hirschovits (F)
59
13
45
58
2. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
59
12
43
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
17
34
51
4. 
flag Olli Palola (F)
60
29
20
49
5. 
flag Joonas Donskoi (F)
58
19
30
49
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2012 - 2013 | Germany3 | u21

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Kenneth Schnabel (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 29 27 31 58 2.00 14
2.   Marc-Philippe Haaf (F) EHC Dortmund 30 18 29 47 1.57 32
3.   Andreas Farny (LW) EHC Klostersee 30 17 22 39 1.30 10
4.   Nikolas Linsenmaier (F) EHC Freiburg 39 18 19 37 0.95 52
5.   Florian Lüsch (LW) Wild Boys Chemnitz 29 19 16 35 1.21 61
6.   Adam Domogala (F) Löwen Frankfurt 33 13 22 35 1.06 20
7.   Sven Ziegler (RW) FASS Berlin 28 17 15 32 1.14 12
8.   Alexander Zimbelmann (RW) GEC Ritter Nordhorn 26 8 24 32 1.23 6
9.   Anton Gluchich (LW) GEC Ritter Nordhorn 22 16 14 30 1.36 60
10.   Marcel Brandt (F) EV Regensburg 29 14 16 30 1.03 83
  .                
11.   Florian Brenninger (LW) Wild Boys Chemnitz 23 10 20 30 1.30 76
12.   Thomas Merl (C/W) Tölzer Löwen 35 14 14 28 0.80 56
13.   Christian Synowiec (F) GEC Ritter Nordhorn 28 11 17 28 1.00 34
14.   Daniel Schmölz (LW) Füchse Duisburg 23 8 16 24 1.04 18
15.   Sebastian Alt (D) Icefighters Leipzig 29 11 12 23 0.79 38
16.   Joseph Lewis (F) Füchse Duisburg 23 12 10 22 0.96 6
17.   John Koslowski (LW/RW) FASS Berlin 25 10 12 22 0.88 39
18.   Marcus Weber (D) EC Peiting 27 3 19 22 0.81 20
19.   Justin Ludwig (F) FASS Berlin 32 3 19 22 0.69 18
20.   Marcel Kahle (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 27 11 10 21 0.78 18
  .                
21.   Vincent Schlenker (RW/LW) FASS Berlin 13 9 12 21 1.62 10
22.   Raphael Kaefer (F) EHC Klostersee 35 8 13 21 0.60 61
23.   Marc Schaub (RW) Krefelder EV 1981 II 17 5 16 21 1.24 45
24.   Yannik Baier (LW) EV Füssen 33 13 7 20 0.61 34
25.   Davis Sprukts (F) Hamburger SV 18 6 14 20 1.11 63
26.   Alex Trivellato (D) FASS Berlin 29 6 13 19 0.66 10
27.   Daniel Fischbuch (RW) Füchse Duisburg 18 5 14 19 1.06 8
28.   Kristers Freibergs (D) Hamburger SV 28 4 15 19 0.68 38
29.   Niklas Clusen (D) Hammer Eisbären 36 2 17 19 0.53 6
30.   Dennis Swinnen (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 16 9 9 18 1.13 0
  .                
31.   Dennis Palka (F) Füchse Duisburg 32 9 9 18 0.56 18
32.   Raphael Niederehe (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 33 9 9 18 0.55 6
33.   Dennis Dörner (D) totals 30 6 12 18 0.60 74 0
    Löwen Frankfurt 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Icefighters Leipzig 29 6 12 18 0.62 74
34.   Phil Hungerecker (F/D) Adendorfer EC 29 12 5 17 0.59 59
35.   Artur Grass (RW) Ice Dragons Herford 21 9 8 17 0.81 38
36.   Marcel Santi (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 27 9 8 17 0.63 54
37.   Robin Loecke (F) Hammer Eisbären 36 8 9 17 0.47 36
38.   Maximilian Kammerer (LW) Tölzer Löwen 30 6 11 17 0.57 10
39.   Jörg Noack (C) EHC Neuwied 17 5 12 17 1.00 18
40.   Bastian Krämmer (D) totals 22 2 15 17 0.77 71 0
    Löwen Frankfurt 11 1 8 9 0.82 16
  .                
    Hamburger SV 11 1 7 8 0.73 55
  .                
41.   Arthur Stach (F) Hamburger SV 24 12 4 16 0.67 22
42.   Artem Klein (C/W) Krefelder EV 1981 II 11 2 14 16 1.45 8
43.   Jonas Schlenker (F) FASS Berlin 21 6 9 15 0.71 6
44.   Mike Mieszkowski (F) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 13 5 10 15 1.15 37
45.   Nico Oprée (F/D) Füchse Duisburg 35 5 10 15 0.43 10
46.   Oliver Mebus (D) Füchse Duisburg 27 4 11 15 0.56 12
47.   Maximilian Faber (D) FASS Berlin 25 3 12 15 0.60 8
48.   Florian Zimmermann (F) Erding Gladiators 37 6 8 14 0.38 39
49.   Pascal Kröber (D) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 31 5 9 14 0.45 70
50.   Robert Wittmann (F) EC Peiting 25 4 10 14 0.56 14
  .                
51.   Dominik Ochmann (D/C) totals 36 4 10 14 0.39 37 0
    Erding Gladiators 19 2 2 4 0.21 31
    Hammer Eisbären 17 2 8 10 0.59 6
52.   Tom Giesen (D/C) Krefelder EV 1981 II 29 3 11 14 0.48 30
53.   Manuel Strodel (F) Füchse Duisburg 12 7 6 13 1.08 29
54.   Thomas Gabler (F) totals 27 6 7 13 0.48 8 0
    EHC Dortmund 22 5 6 11 0.50 6
    Blue Devils Weiden 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
55.   Thomas Supis (D/LW) FASS Berlin 23 4 9 13 0.57 40
56.   Dominik Patocka (RW) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 29 6 6 12 0.41 37
57.   Alexander Seel (F) Ice Dragons Herford 19 4 8 12 0.63 35
58.   Dominik Meisinger (LW) EV Füssen 30 1 11 12 0.40 31
59.   Marvin Deske (F) ECC Preussen Juniors 12 7 4 11 0.92 10
60.   Valentin Gschmeißner (F) EV Füssen 29 6 5 11 0.38 59
  .                
61.   Christian Neuert (F) Deggendorf Fire 28 5 6 11 0.39 39
62.   Leo Pföderl (RW/LW) Tölzer Löwen 12 4 7 11 0.92 6
63.   Jan Kouba (F) EHC Freiburg 30 3 8 11 0.37 4
64.   Simon Migas (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 22 2 9 11 0.50 50
65.   Andreas Schwarz (D) Tölzer Löwen 34 2 9 11 0.32 83
66.   Markus Eberhardt (F) EHC Klostersee 39 6 4 10 0.26 54
67.   Marius Schmidt (C/W) Füchse Duisburg 27 5 5 10 0.37 8
68.   Dave Simon (F) totals 28 5 5 10 0.36 4 0
    ECC Preussen Juniors 22 4 5 9 0.41 4
    FASS Berlin 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
69.   Denis Fominych (F) Füchse Duisburg 30 5 5 10 0.33 28
70.   Daniel Stiefenhofer (D) EV Füssen 39 5 5 10 0.26 16
  .                
71.   Christopher Röhrl (W) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 18 4 6 10 0.56 30
72.   Steven Billich (F) EHC Freiburg 10 3 7 10 1.00 40
73.   Dennis Neal (D/F) Tölzer Löwen 27 3 7 10 0.37 18
74.   Denis Friedberger (D/F) Crocodiles Hamburg 27 3 7 10 0.37 38
75.   Lorenzo Maas (D) Krefelder EV 1981 II 30 3 7 10 0.33 14
76.   Robert Licau (RW) EHC Dortmund 26 2 8 10 0.38 16
77.   Armin Trautmann (D) Wild Boys Chemnitz 23 1 9 10 0.43 35
78.   Antonio Schäfer (D) Wild Boys Chemnitz 31 1 9 10 0.32 38
79.   Pierre Gläser (F) Wild Boys Chemnitz 27 7 2 9 0.33 28
80.   Patrick Klöpper (C/RW) Krefelder EV 1981 II 7 3 6 9 1.29 4
  .                
81.   Steven Bär (D/F) Löwen Frankfurt 15 3 6 9 0.60 2
82.   Jan Pantkowski (D/F) EC Kassel Huskies 31 2 7 9 0.29 12
83.   Anton Pertl (C) Blue Devils Weiden 31 2 7 9 0.29 16
84.   Sebastian Schröder (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 27 1 8 9 0.33 2
85.   Manuel Kindl (D) Erding Gladiators 29 1 8 9 0.31 46
86.   Kevin Orendorz (LW) Krefelder EV 1981 II 8 4 4 8 1.00 27
87.   Achim Moosberger (LW) Selber Wölfe 18 4 4 8 0.44 8
88.   Niklas Solder (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 35 4 4 8 0.23 37
89.   Chris Neumann (D) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 18 3 5 8 0.44 32
90.   Dustin Demuth (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 24 3 5 8 0.33 8
  .                
91.   Stefan Streser (F) totals 25 2 6 8 0.32 4 0
    Hammer Eisbären 16 2 3 5 0.31 2
    EHC Dortmund 9 0 3 3 0.33 2
92.   Florin Ketterer (D/W) Tölzer Löwen 32 2 6 8 0.25 12
93.   Henry Haase (D) FASS Berlin 19 1 7 8 0.42 36
94.   Leon Arved Zawadzki (D) Adendorfer EC 29 0 8 8 0.28 2
95.   Marvin Knauf (D) Ice Dragons Herford 20 5 2 7 0.35 34
96.   Maximilian Bleyer (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 21 4 3 7 0.33 12
97.   Christoph Kabitzky (RW) FASS Berlin 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
98.   Erik Neumann (F) Selber Wölfe 37 3 4 7 0.19 36
99.   Andreas Pauli (C) EC Peiting 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
100.   Tim Marek (D) Ice Dragons Herford 22 2 5 7 0.32 12
  .                
101.   Marcel Krzyzyk (D/F) ESC Moskitos Essen 31 2 5 7 0.23 20
102.   Lucas Becker (D) Hammer Eisbären 27 1 6 7 0.26 100
103.   Tibor Uglar (D) totals 32 1 6 7 0.22 32 0
    Hammer Eisbären 18 0 2 2 0.11 8
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 14 1 4 5 0.36 24
104.   Tim Katzer (D) Saale Bulls Halle 30 0 7 7 0.23 22
105.   David Bineschpayouh (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 34 0 7 7 0.21 12
106.   Pascal Zerressen (D) Krefelder EV 1981 II 7 2 4 6 0.86 39
107.   Simon Sezemsky (D/C) EV Füssen 10 2 4 6 0.60 2
108.   Andreas Eder (RW/C) Tölzer Löwen 26 2 4 6 0.23 8
109.   Dominic Fuchs (D/F) Tölzer Löwen 32 2 4 6 0.19 16
110.   Kevin Piehler (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 35 2 4 6 0.17 79
  .                
111.   Felix Stokowski (D) Löwen Frankfurt 33 1 5 6 0.18 28
112.   Pascal Schäfer (D) Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt 33 1 5 6 0.18 30
113.   Jannik Moser (D) totals 34 1 5 6 0.18 10 0
    EHC Neuwied 20 1 4 5 0.25 8
    ESC Moskitos Essen 14 0 1 1 0.07 2
114.   Christian Hummer (D) EHC Klostersee 35 1 5 6 0.17 20
115.   Lukas Jentsch (D) EV Füssen 35 1 5 6 0.17 18
116.   Nicolai Quinlan (D) EHC Klostersee 37 1 5 6 0.16 50
117.   Michael Fischer (F) Tölzer Löwen 36 0 6 6 0.17 51
118.   Lukas Wagner (F) EHC Klostersee 14 4 1 5 0.36 4
119.   Kim-Joel Krüger (F) ECC Preussen Juniors 26 4 1 5 0.19 4
120.   Dominik Luft (F) Hammer Eisbären 6 2 3 5 0.83 10
  .                
121.   Kilian Keller (D) EV Füssen 17 2 3 5 0.29 16
122.   Tim Schneider (D/F) Königsborner JEC 22 2 3 5 0.23 24
123.   Roberto Geiseler (D) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 7 1 4 5 0.71 4
124.   Stephan Fröhlich (F) Füchse Duisburg 24 1 4 5 0.21 2
125.   Maximilian Vollmayer (F) EHC Klostersee 29 1 4 5 0.17 6
126.   Alexander Brückmann (D/F) EHC Freiburg 39 1 4 5 0.13 20
127.   Robin Radermacher (D) Hammer Eisbären 19 0 5 5 0.26 4
128.   Andreas Sabudski (F) Weser Stars Bremen 5 4 0 4 0.80 27
129.   André Gerartz (F) EC Peiting 28 4 0 4 0.14 0
130.   Cornelius Krämer (F) Füchse Duisburg 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
  .                
131.   Veit Holzmann (LW) Wild Boys Chemnitz 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
132.   Maximilian Schäffler (RW) EHC Klostersee 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
133.   Fabio Pfohl (C) Füchse Duisburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 2
134.   Max Veltwisch (F) Saale Bulls Halle 28 2 2 4 0.14 18
135.   Tauno Zobel (F) EV Füssen 39 2 2 4 0.10 47
136.   Fyodor Kolupaylo (F) Hamburger SV 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
137.   Bernhard Keil (RW) EV Regensburg 9 1 3 4 0.44 14
138.   Tobias Schlipper (F) Füchse Duisburg 16 1 3 4 0.25 8
139.   Jannik Höffgen (F) Hamburger SV 20 1 3 4 0.20 2
140.   Marius Nägele (D) EV Füssen 26 1 3 4 0.15 8
  .                
141.   Mike Ortwein (D) ESC Moskitos Essen 26 1 3 4 0.15 4
142.   Patrick Raaf-Effertz (D) Füchse Duisburg 27 1 3 4 0.15 8
143.   Lutz Kästle (D) EHC Freiburg 39 1 3 4 0.10 18
144.   Sebastian Pritykin (D) ECC Preussen Juniors 21 2 1 3 0.14 57
145.   Kevin Schophuis (D) GEC Ritter Nordhorn 23 2 1 3 0.13 34
146.   Peter Sotny (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 32 2 1 3 0.09 6
147.   Christian Scharr (D) Krefelder EV 1981 II 3 1 2 3 1.00 8
148.   Kevin Napravnik (F) EC Bad Nauheim 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
149.   Jari Neugebauer (C) Füchse Duisburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
150.   Emil Lahti (C) Füchse Duisburg 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
  .                
151.   Miguel Boock (D) Crocodiles Hamburg 7 1 2 3 0.43 20
152.   Pierre-Rene Runge (D/F) Weser Stars Bremen 8 1 2 3 0.38 52
153.   Maximilian Malzatzki (F) EC Peiting 9 1 2 3 0.33 0
154.   Felix Dubbe (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 23 1 2 3 0.13 18
155.   Lucas Leuschner (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
156.   Simon Krüger (D) totals 14 0 3 3 0.21 4 0
    Rostock Piranhas 11 0 3 3 0.27 4
    GEC Ritter Nordhorn 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
157.   Marvin Bauscher (LW) totals 22 0 3 3 0.14 2 0
    Löwen Frankfurt 17 0 3 3 0.18 2
    Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
158.   Johannes Fischer (F) Tölzer Löwen 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
159.   Janis Berzins (RW/C) Ratinger Ice Aliens 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
160.   Steffen Wintgen (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 18 2 0 2 0.11 12
  .                
161.   Marvin Linse (D/F) ESC Moskitos Essen 34 2 0 2 0.06 0
162.   Pascal Heitmann (F) Königsborner JEC 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
163.   Robin Steenssens (D) Krefelder EV 1981 II 12 1 1 2 0.17 16
164.   Maik Klingsporn (D) Füchse Duisburg 14 1 1 2 0.14 37
165.   Manuel Wiederer (C/RW) Deggendorf Fire 15 1 1 2 0.13 2
166.   Josef Huber (F) EV Füssen 18 1 1 2 0.11 2
167.   Jonathan Zorn (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 22 1 1 2 0.09 2
168.   Robin Richter (F) Hamburger SV 23 1 1 2 0.09 30
169.   Timo Roos (D) Selber Wölfe 24 1 1 2 0.08 31
170.   Maximilian Merz (F) EHC Klostersee 25 1 1 2 0.08 6
  .                
171.   Michael Schöppl (D) Deggendorf Fire 34 1 1 2 0.06 12
172.   Tilo Schwittek (D) Füchse Duisburg 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
173.   Lukas Laub (LW/RW) EC Bad Nauheim 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
174.   Jakub Faschingbauer (F) Blue Devils Weiden 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
175.   Tim Sattler (D) Königsborner JEC 12 0 2 2 0.17 12
176.   Mike Schmitz (D) Krefelder EV 1981 II 15 0 2 2 0.13 6
177.   Daniel Weber (F) Wild Boys Chemnitz 16 0 2 2 0.13 2
178.   Ricco Warkus (F) Selber Wölfe 17 0 2 2 0.12 0
179.   Alexander Boswinkel (D) Hamburger SV 17 0 2 2 0.12 14
180.   Leopold Polonius (F) Deggendorf Fire 18 0 2 2 0.11 4
  .                
181.   Alexander Lorengel (D/F) Weser Stars Bremen 25 0 2 2 0.08 6
182.   Christian Göttlicher (F) Erding Gladiators 29 0 2 2 0.07 2
183.   David Vatter (D) Tornado Niesky 31 0 2 2 0.06 20
184.   Kevin Maginot (F) EC Bad Nauheim 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
185.   Nils Krämer (D) Krefelder EV 1981 II 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
186.   Maximilian van Hees (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 1 1 0 1 1.00 2
187.   Julius Bauermeister (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
188.   Daniel Tsakalidis (F) Königsborner JEC 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
189.   Alexander Schneider (F) Füchse Duisburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
190.   Christian Kretschmann (C) Krefelder EV 1981 II 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
  .                
191.   Lukas Koziol (F) EV Füssen 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
192.   Sean Kearney (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
193.   Ludwig Wild (F) FASS Berlin 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
194.   Maximilian Wanninger (D) Hamburger SV 9 1 0 1 0.11 22
195.   Mike Merkert (F) ECC Preussen Juniors 9 1 0 1 0.11 0
196.   Robert Gebhardt (F) Erding Gladiators 12 1 0 1 0.08 4
197.   Mario Behrens (D) Hamburger SV 13 1 0 1 0.08 0
198.   Alexander Schenk (RW) Crocodiles Hamburg 16 1 0 1 0.06 4
199.   Andre Aichele (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 19 1 0 1 0.05 4
200.   Jonas Gerstung (D) FASS Berlin 21 1 0 1 0.05 16
  .                
201.   Robin Niedermeier (D) ECC Preussen Juniors 22 1 0 1 0.05 6
202.   Marco Pronath (F) Blue Devils Weiden 36 1 0 1 0.03 4
203.   Gregor Kubail (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
204.   Nico Ehmann (D) FASS Berlin 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
205.   Oliver Diefenbach (F) EHC Neuwied 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
206.   Dieter Orendorz (D) ESC Moskitos Essen 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
207.   Eric Stephan (D/F) Füchse Duisburg 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
208.   Leonhard Zink (D) EC Peiting 8 0 1 1 0.13 0
209.   Arvid Schwarzbach (D) FASS Berlin 10 0 1 1 0.10 0
210.   Robert Kloninger (D) Crocodiles Hamburg 13 0 1 1 0.08 62
  .                
211.   Julian Wagner (F) Icefighters Leipzig 15 0 1 1 0.07 0
212.   Lukas Derksen (D) Ice Dragons Herford 15 0 1 1 0.07 2
213.   Steven Maier (LW) EV Regensburg 16 0 1 1 0.06 0
214.   Kevin Schmitt (D) Blue Devils Weiden 19 0 1 1 0.05 2
215.   Philipp Brinkmann (D) Ice Dragons Herford 20 0 1 1 0.05 24
216.   Felix Kürten (D) Erding Gladiators 21 0 1 1 0.05 26
217.   Darian Wellmann (D/F) Weser Stars Bremen 23 0 1 1 0.04 24
218.   Bronislaw Tomaschewski (RW) EHC Klostersee 25 0 1 1 0.04 8
219.   Kevin Kügow (D) ECC Preussen Juniors 26 0 1 1 0.04 12
220.   Christoph Ehlert (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
221.   Jakob Matzken (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - 0.00 -
222.   Marvin Berg (F) Hammer Eisbären - - - - 0.00 -
223.   Mark Hall (F) Königsborner JEC - - - - 0.00 -
224.   Daniel Roosen (F) Königsborner JEC - - - - 0.00 -
225.   Matthias Götz (D) EHC Klostersee 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
226.   Alexander Erl (D) FASS Berlin 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
227.   Marc-Kevin Perkins (D/F) Füchse Duisburg 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
228.   Goran Pantic (D) EC Bad Nauheim 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
229.   Ilja Zlatkin (F) Icefighters Leipzig 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
230.   Dominik Börngen (D) EC Bad Nauheim 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
231.   Hannes Eller (F) Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
232.   Hendrik Horak (F) EC Bad Nauheim 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
233.   Miles Steinschneider (D/F) EC Bad Nauheim 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
234.   Mathias Vostarek (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
235.   Julian Reiss (D) EC Bad Nauheim 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
236.   Nicholas Emmendorfer (F) Erding Gladiators 1 0 0 0 0.00 25
237.   Lukas Hösl (F) Blue Devils Weiden 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
238.   Lukas Salinger (D) Blue Devils Weiden 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
239.   Dennis Berndt (F) Erding Gladiators 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
240.   Marius Keller (F) EV Füssen 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
241.   Nico Lassen (F) Hamburger SV 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
242.   Kevin Kopetzky (D) EHC Neuwied 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
243.   Marco Verhoeven (F) Selber Wölfe 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
244.   Marc Kolberg (D) EHC Dortmund 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
245.   Dominic Steck (D) Füchse Duisburg 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
246.   Philipp Ciunis (D) Hamburger SV 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
247.   Maximilian Heilmaier (F) Erding Gladiators 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
248.   Dominik Tiffels (D) EC Bad Nauheim 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
249.   Steffen Markl (D) Blue Devils Weiden 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
250.   Marius Stöber (F) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
251.   Niklas Stolz (D/F) Blue Devils Weiden 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
252.   Tim Berndt (F) Erding Gladiators 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
253.   Sebastian Koberger (D) Tölzer Löwen 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
254.   Lukas Majercik (D) EV Füssen 3 0 0 0 0.00 31
255.   Robin Widder (F) EHC Neuwied 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
256.   Daniel Kettler (F) EHC Neuwied 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
257.   Kirill Groz (F) Blue Devils Weiden 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
258.   Fabian Wagner (D) ECC Preussen Juniors 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
259.   Frederik Bahra (F) Weser Stars Bremen 4 0 0 0 0.00 8
260.   Felix Braun (F) ECC Preussen Juniors 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
261.   Jonas Müller (D) FASS Berlin 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
262.   Lars Raschke (F) Wild Boys Chemnitz 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
263.   Felix Kaller (D) EHC Klostersee 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
264.   Dennis Tiesmeier (LW) GEC Ritter Nordhorn 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
265.   Korbinian Schütz (D) EV Regensburg 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
266.   Patrick Sattler (F) EC Bad Nauheim 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
267.   Johannes Feuerpfeil (F) Krefelder EV 1981 II 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
268.   Vincent Scardino (F/D) ECC Preussen Juniors 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
269.   Lukas Heger (F) EV Füssen 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
270.   Cedric Schröder (F) ECC Preussen Juniors 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
271.   Leonard Lämmchen (D) GEC Ritter Nordhorn 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
272.   Kevin Neumüller (D) Krefelder EV 1981 II 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
273.   Philipp Seifert (D) Wild Boys Chemnitz 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
274.   Nikita Kotchetkov (D/F) Wild Boys Chemnitz 6 0 0 0 0.00 0
275.   Andreas Leufgen (F/D) EHC Neuwied 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
276.   Tom Kluvetasch (D) Hamburger SV 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
277.   Marcel Bendel (F/D) Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
278.   Lukas Gärtner (D) Krefelder EV 1981 II 7 0 0 0 0.00 0
279.   Philipp Hechtfischer (D/F) Selber Wölfe 7 0 0 0 0.00 4
280.   Leon Nasebandt (F) Ice Dragons Herford 7 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
281.   Markus Otte (F) Königsborner JEC 8 0 0 0 0.00 4
282.   Robin Wiedmann (F) EV Füssen 9 0 0 0 0.00 2
283.   Johannes Schierghofer (F) EC Peiting 9 0 0 0 0.00 2
284.   Oliver Püllen (D) Füchse Duisburg 10 0 0 0 0.00 4
285.   Benedikt Böhm (F) EV Regensburg 10 0 0 0 0.00 2
286.   Marvin Gleibler (D) Königsborner JEC 10 0 0 0 0.00 16
287.   Robert Peleikis (D) EHC Freiburg 10 0 0 0 0.00 0
288.   Martin Salzmann (D) EC Peiting 10 0 0 0 0.00 0
289.   Enrico Saccomani (F) EHC Freiburg 11 0 0 0 0.00 4
290.   Paul Prüfer (F) Black Dragons Erfurt 11 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
291.   Korbinian Lukschanderl (F) EC Peiting 11 0 0 0 0.00 2
292.   Alexander Lindecke (F) ECC Preussen Juniors 12 0 0 0 0.00 0
293.   Fabian Weise (D) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 12 0 0 0 0.00 0
294.   Maximilian Bartel (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 13 0 0 0 0.00 2
295.   Felix Linden (D) EV Füssen 13 0 0 0 0.00 8
296.   Marius Wiederer (D) Deggendorf Fire 15 0 0 0 0.00 0
297.   Maurice Musga (LW) Ratinger Ice Aliens 15 0 0 0 0.00 8
298.   Richard Belitz (D) Black Dragons Erfurt 15 0 0 0 0.00 2
299.   Peter Stern (D/F) Deggendorf Fire 18 0 0 0 0.00 0
300.   Phillip Golz (F) FASS Berlin 19 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
301.   Dominik Schopper (F) Blue Devils Weiden 19 0 0 0 0.00 0
302.   Marc Vorderbrüggen (F) Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt 20 0 0 0 0.00 26
303.   Matthias Hornig (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 20 0 0 0 0.00 14
304.   Andre Ehlert (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 21 0 0 0 0.00 8
305.   Enrico Ehrhardt (F) Saale Bulls Halle 22 0 0 0 0.00 0
306.   Paul Förster (F) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 22 0 0 0 0.00 10
307.   Eric Girbig (F) Tornado Niesky 25 0 0 0 0.00 2
308.   Tim Rasper (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 27 0 0 0 0.00 6
309.   Tom Brezina (F) EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 27 0 0 0 0.00 6
955 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Jan Kremer Löwen Frankfurt 12 1.58 -
2.   Philip Lehr FASS Berlin 18 2.15 -
3.   Felix Bick Füchse Duisburg 13 2.53 -
4.   Patrick Fücker Rostock Piranhas 10 2.91 -
5.   Niklas Deske EC Bad Nauheim 19 3.12 -
6.   Florian Neumann Hamburger SV 26 3.32 -
7.   Dustin Strahlmeier EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 14 3.44 -
8.   Dennis Korff Adendorfer EC 26 3.78 -
9.   Elmar Trautmann Wild Boys Chemnitz 14 4.64 -
10.   Clemens Ritschel Tornado Niesky 10 5.40 -
           
11.   Louis-Vincent Albrecht Wild Boys Chemnitz 16 5.88 -
12.   Lukas Schira-Koop Crocodiles Hamburg 21 6.11 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Justin Schrörs FASS Berlin 5 2.52 .932
2.   Patrick Glatzel EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 1 4.00 .907
3.   Lucas Di Berardo Löwen Frankfurt 1 0.00 -
4.   Kiian Aaltonen Löwen Frankfurt 1 0.00 -
5.   Simon Eckert EV Regensburg 1 0.00 -
6.   Marco Eisenhut Deggendorfer SC 2 1.50 -
7.   René Dömges Ratinger Ice Aliens 4 2.30 -
8.   Marco Wölfl EC Bad Tölz 2 2.55 -
9.   Jimmy Hertel EC Bad Tölz 9 2.78 -
10.   Henry Thode EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 1 3.00 -
           
11.   Phillip Zickermann Adendorfer EC 1 3.03 -
12.   Dennis Berger EHC Klostersee 6 3.26 -
13.   Jakob Goll EC Peiting 9 3.33 -
14.   Patrick Klein EV Duisburg 2 3.51 -
15.   Dominik Gräubig FASS Berlin 1 3.69 -
16.   Robert Handrick EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 1 3.89 -
17.   Maximilian Franzreb Hamburger SV 1 4.36 -
18.   Christian Hacker ERV Chemnitz 07 3 4.50 -
19.   Raphael Leibfried ESC Moskitos Essen 4 5.57 -
20.   Dennis Schulz Herforder EV 4 7.70 -
           
21.   Maximilian Gimbel EHC Erfurt 1 11.00 -
22.   Sven Rotheuler Königsborner JEC 3 15.39 -
23.   Damon Bonness Krefelder EV 1981 II 1 16.90 -
24.   Richard Steffen Ratinger Ice Aliens 2 17.10 -
25.   Sven Budde Krefelder EV 1981 II 2 20.03 -