Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
350933 players | Last added:
Casey Brown
TEAM
  Check out our NHL Draft Center
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
3
2
6
8
2. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
3
4
3
7
3. 
flag Vili Saarijärvi (D)
3
3
4
7
4. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
3
3
3
6
5. 
flag Mitchell Stephens (F)
3
2
4
6
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

all pages stats
   




     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | Germany4 | u19

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Maik Gatzka (F) SV am Salzgittersee 18 17 17 34 1.89 55
2.   Ron Friedrich (F/D) SV am Salzgittersee 19 15 13 28 1.47 6
3.   Julian Airich (F) EHC Freiburg II 16 18 8 26 1.63 16
4.   Enrico Saccomani (F) EHC Freiburg II 9 11 11 22 2.44 77
5.   Patrick Laguzov (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 18 10 11 21 1.17 24
6.   Dominik Hülskopf (F) EHC Freiburg II 17 10 8 18 1.06 16
7.   Frederik Gradl (F/D) Löwen Frankfurt II 17 8 9 17 1.00 0
8.   Marvin Cohut (F) Herner EV 2007 17 8 5 13 0.76 4
9.   Dominik Dech (F/D) Rhein-Neckar Stars 17 8 5 13 0.76 46
10.   Maximilian Roth (F) ESC Darmstadt 11 6 7 13 1.18 33
  .                
11.   Niklas Hildebrand (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 13 6 7 13 1.00 4
12.   Maxim Engel (F) EHC Freiburg II 11 5 8 13 1.18 0
13.   Dennis Arnold (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 14 5 7 12 0.86 4
14.   Iven Rösch (F) EHC Freiburg II 12 7 4 11 0.92 14
15.   Daniel Halbych (F) Stuttgarter EC 20 4 7 11 0.55 2
16.   Andrei Gheba (D) EHC Freiburg II 19 2 8 10 0.53 12
17.   Fabian Erk (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 15 4 5 9 0.60 41
18.   Peter Zirnov (D) Kölner EC II 16 2 6 8 0.50 37
19.   Tim Ansink (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 10 0 8 8 0.80 6
20.   Anton Latuske (F) Kölner EC II 14 6 1 7 0.50 40
  .                
21.   Marius Erk (D/F) Löwen Frankfurt II 16 4 3 7 0.44 18
22.   Constantin Schneider (F) EJ Kassel II 9 3 3 6 0.67 6
23.   Patrick Nutz (D) EHC Waldkraiburg 26 1 5 6 0.23 18
24.   Erik Hauptig (F) EHV Dresden Devils 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
25.   Tobias Münch (F) EC Bergisch Land 18 4 1 5 0.28 2
26.   Leopold Meiler (F) EHC 80 Nürnberg 25 2 3 5 0.20 24
27.   Arthur Nedbaluk (F) EHC Freiburg II 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
28.   Vladimir Brug (D) EHC Freiburg II 14 1 4 5 0.36 47
29.   Marvin Schäfer (D/F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 18 0 5 5 0.28 2
30.   Jannik Weist (D) United North Stars 18 3 1 4 0.22 2
  .                
31.   Nico Nellissen (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 11 2 2 4 0.36 2
32.   Tom Jeffrey Goldmann (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 17 2 2 4 0.24 16
33.   Nikita Machleidt (F) ESC Darmstadt 9 1 3 4 0.44 0
34.   André Nelleßen (F) Grefrather EG 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
35.   Timo Quast (F) 1. CFR Pforzheim 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
36.   Miles Kyca (F/D) ESC Hügelsheim 09 14 2 1 3 0.21 2
37.   Patrick Pfeiffer (F/D) SV am Salzgittersee 19 2 1 3 0.16 38
38.   Michael Kuhnke (D) United North Stars 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
39.   Oliver Nemitz (F) Neusser EV 13 1 2 3 0.23 2
40.   Lukas Bernhardt (F) Rhein-Neckar Stars 14 1 2 3 0.21 12
  .                
41.   Dominik Kail (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 16 1 2 3 0.19 0
42.   Thimo Fabian Dietrich (F) Neusser EV 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
43.   Robert Moosmeier (F) EC Pfaffenhofen 9 1 1 2 0.22 0
44.   Ben Cassebaum (F) Herner EV 2007 16 1 1 2 0.13 0
45.   Tim Dohmen (F) Neusser EV 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
46.   Robert Peleikis (D) EHC Freiburg II 3 0 2 2 0.67 8
47.   Yannick Brodatzki (D) EJ Kassel II 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
48.   Daniel Schindler (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 7 0 2 2 0.29 6
49.   Oliver Schnabel (D) EHC 80 Nürnberg 21 0 2 2 0.10 38
50.   Sören Reinelt (D) SV am Salzgittersee 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
  .                
51.   Carsten Hörl (C) EHC 80 Nürnberg 5 1 0 1 0.20 14
52.   Oliver Dam (LW) Höchstadter EC 21 1 0 1 0.05 4
53.   Robin Langmann (F) Schwenninger ERC II 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
54.   Vitalij Wiesner (D) EHC Freiburg II 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
55.   Adrian Thiem (F) EHC 80 Nürnberg 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
56.   Stefan Mechel (D) TEV Miesbach 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
57.   Andras Kiss (D) EHC Freiburg II 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
58.   Nico Rossi (F) Wanderers Germering 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
59.   Kirill Kröger (D) Wanderers Germering 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
60.   Julien Marten (F/D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 13 0 1 1 0.08 0
  .                
61.   Leon Lilik (D/F) Löwen Frankfurt II 13 0 1 1 0.08 34
62.   Dominic Borchmeier (D) SV am Salzgittersee 15 0 1 1 0.07 2
63.   Nicolas Mazurkiewicz (F/D) SV am Salzgittersee 16 0 1 1 0.06 6
64.   Sebastian Schütze (D) ERC Sonthofen 1999 17 0 1 1 0.06 0
65.   Michael Gietl (RW) EHC 80 Nürnberg 23 0 1 1 0.04 41
66.   André Aschenbrenner (F) ECDC Memmingen 23 0 1 1 0.04 0
67.   Arne Schaufuß (F) EHC Erfurt II - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Sebastian Hoffmann (F) ESV Halle II - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Dennis Reiche (F/D) FASS Berlin II - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Andreas Arnold (D) Löwen Frankfurt II - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Felix Müller (D/F) ESC Dresden II - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Kevin Wabinski (D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Ronny Gehlert (D) ESV Halle II - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Florian Richter (F) ETC Crimmitschau II - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Tom Möller (D) ECC Preussen Juniors Berlin II - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Jan Tramm (D) ETC Crimmitschau II - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Max Kessinger (F) ESC Dresden II - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Pascal Marvin Scholten (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Robin Karthäuser (F) ESV Halle II - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Fares Hamade (D) EHC Wolfsburg II - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Maximilian von Helden (F) ECC Preussen Juniors Berlin II - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Joseph Henschen (F) ETC Crimmitschau II - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Jonas Fuchs (D) Leipziger EC II - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Mark Scheuerlein (D/F) ECC Preussen Juniors Berlin II - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Nico Krenkel (D) ETC Crimmitschau II - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Maxim Rerich (F) Neusser EV - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Robert Ruda (D) EHC Erfurt II - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Michael Galvez (F) ETC Crimmitschau II - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Adrian Damm (F) EJ Kassel II - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Marlon Schneller (D/F) EHC Wolfsburg II - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Niklas Kühn (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Sebastian Dobberstein (F) EHC Erfurt II - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Philipp Bergmann (F) ETC Crimmitschau II - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Kamil Maron (D/F) EC Bergisch Land - - - - 0.00 -
1106 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Janis Wagner Rhein-Neckar Stars 11 3.91 -
2.   Hagen Blum Kölner EC II - 4.84 -
3.   Daniel Herzog EHC Freiburg II 17 5.22 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Fabian Schütze ERC Sonthofen 1999 2 0.00 -
2.   Moritz Schmidt EHC Bayreuth 1 0.00 -
3.   Manuel Hanisch EC Pfaffenhofen 1 0.00 -
4.   Michael Bischoff SV am Salzgittersee 3 0.85 -
5.   Dennis Schlickenrieder TSV Peißenberg 1 3.00 -
6.   Kiian Aaltonen Löwen Frankfurt II 4 3.23 -
7.   Niklas Weikamp SV am Salzgittersee 3 6.27 -