Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333836 players | Last added:
Mike McCannell
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
23
16
35
51
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
22
26
17
43
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
23
16
26
42
4. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
22
5
32
37
5. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
22
12
21
33
more stats from Denmark stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | GP

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
2.   Renat Mamashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 10 32 42 0.81 72 1
3.   Stanislav Romanov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 2 5 7 0.13 57 -1
4.   Konstantin Alexeyev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 2 3 5 0.10 36 8
5.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
6.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
7.   Petr Koukal (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 14 22 36 0.69 43 -2
8.   Roman Kukumberg (C/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 52 10 11 21 0.40 39 -5
9.   Ondrej Nemec (D) HC Lev Praha 52 6 16 22 0.42 46 -1
10.   Stanislav Yegorshev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 4 9 13 0.25 48 5
  .                
11.   Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 4 19 23 0.44 24 -11
12.   Andris Dzerins (C) Dinamo Riga 52 8 9 17 0.33 24 -4
13.   Jamie Johnson (C) Dinamo Riga 52 8 14 22 0.42 30 -14
14.   Tim Stapleton (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 52 24 16 40 0.77 30 -5
15.   Jori Lehterä (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 17 29 46 0.88 46 18
16.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 52 6 7 13 0.25 26 4
17.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 21 30 51 0.98 49 17
18.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 2 5 7 0.13 36 13
19.   Cory Murphy (D) Dinamo Minsk 52 5 26 31 0.60 36 -6
20.   Michel Miklík (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 52 9 15 24 0.46 16 -7
  .                
21.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
22.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 14 16 30 0.58 28 23
23.   Nikolai Belov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 3 4 7 0.13 32 -6
24.   Juha-Pekka Hytönen (C) Amur Khabarovsk 52 4 26 30 0.58 26 -3
25.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
26.   Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 26 12 38 0.73 34 -8
27.   Marek Troncinsky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 18 23 0.44 42 -4
28.   Mark Flood (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 1 5 6 0.12 25 -1
29.   Václav Nedorost (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 52 15 20 35 0.67 18 9
30.   Petteri Wirtanen (C) Donbass Donetsk 52 5 11 16 0.31 28 1
  .                
31.   Brian Fahey (D) Vityaz Podolsk 52 5 10 15 0.29 30 -16
32.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 5 20 25 0.48 70 -5
33.   Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 10 13 23 0.44 12 13
34.   Tomas Zaborsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 52 21 20 41 0.79 18 14
35.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 13 30 43 0.83 14 -2
36.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 8 7 15 0.29 6 4
37.   Alexei Litvinenko (D) Barys Astana 52 6 11 17 0.33 77 3
38.   Alexander Chernikov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 9 8 17 0.33 32 0
39.   Kevin Dallman (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 23 38 0.73 18 27
40.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 16 8 24 0.46 36 5
  .                
41.   Peter Podhradský (D) Donbass Donetsk 52 10 11 21 0.40 48 1
42.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 5 12 17 0.33 25 7
43.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
44.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 11 16 0.31 42 -9
45.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Avangard Omsk 52 16 11 27 0.52 26 9
46.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 1 7 8 0.15 24 -4
47.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 8 15 23 0.44 26 -10
48.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 20 23 43 0.83 20 21
49.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
50.   Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 51 20 14 34 0.67 28 10
  .                
51.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
52.   Niclas Andersén (D) Severstal Cherepovets 51 1 5 6 0.12 20 1
53.   Dmitri Obukhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 51 11 16 27 0.53 22 19
54.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 22 34 0.67 46 19
55.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Atlant Mytishchi 51 4 9 13 0.25 14 -5
56.   Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 9 11 20 0.39 39 -2
57.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 10 12 22 0.43 34 -7
58.   Alexander Kitarov (C) Dinamo Minsk 51 4 7 11 0.22 32 -5
59.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) totals 51 21 22 43 0.84 62 9
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 21 19 40 0.85 62 6
    SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 3
60.   Yakov Rylov (D) CSKA Moskva 51 10 25 35 0.69 19 6
  .                
61.   Jakub Nakládal (D) totals 51 1 8 9 0.18 34 -6
    Spartak Moskva 37 0 4 4 0.11 26 -4
    HC Lev Praha 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 -2
62.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
63.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 1 11 12 0.24 57 -3
64.   Jakub Petruzalek (C/RW) totals 51 15 20 35 0.69 22 -7
    Amur Khabarovsk 41 15 18 33 0.80 18 -10
    Dynamo Moskva 10 0 2 2 0.20 4 3
65.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
66.   Clay Wilson (D/LW) Donbass Donetsk 51 8 12 20 0.39 26 10
67.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 51 17 24 41 0.80 12 12
68.   Mario Bliznak (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 51 9 11 20 0.39 20 -5
69.   Justin Hodgman (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 11 20 31 0.61 46 5
70.   Petr Vrána (C) HC Lev Praha 51 6 14 20 0.39 20 4
  .                
71.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 4 2 6 0.12 33 -1
72.   Maxim Krivonozhkin (W) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 10 10 20 0.39 38 0
73.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 51 10 13 23 0.45 34 -21
74.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dinamo Minsk 51 12 16 28 0.55 34 7
75.   Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 14 24 38 0.75 30 27
76.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
77.   Rinat Ibragimov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 9 6 15 0.29 40 9
78.   Yevgeni Timkin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 51 12 13 25 0.49 40 -4
79.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 51 7 8 15 0.29 28 -5
80.   Brent Sopel (D) totals 51 4 8 12 0.24 12 2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 47 4 6 10 0.21 12 2
  .                
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 0
  .                
81.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 6 9 15 0.29 26 12
82.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 51 15 16 31 0.61 10 9
83.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 26 38 0.75 20 14
84.   Janne Niskala (D) totals 51 8 11 19 0.37 30 -4
    Atlant Mytishchi 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -7
    Dinamo Minsk 37 7 8 15 0.41 20 3
85.   Branislav Mezei (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 8 13 21 0.41 89 -22
86.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) HC Lev Praha 51 10 10 20 0.39 24 3
87.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 27 16 43 0.84 16 3
88.   Ilya Kablukov (C) Atlant Mytishchi 51 4 12 16 0.31 14 8
89.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 4 10 14 0.27 14 0
90.   Alexander Kutuzov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 5 10 15 0.29 18 -7
  .                
91.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 13 20 33 0.65 46 7
92.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 51 16 19 35 0.69 63 -5
93.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) Barys Astana 51 12 10 22 0.43 38 1
94.   Rastislav Spirko (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 14 12 26 0.51 12 -16
95.   Alexei Kopeikin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 7 10 17 0.33 20 -7
96.   Oleg Gubin (C) totals 51 7 6 13 0.25 26 -7
    Spartak Moskva 47 7 5 12 0.26 18 -8
    Sibir Novosibirsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 8 1
97.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 8 21 0.41 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 6 18 0.43 36 -13
    Atlant Mytishchi 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
98.   Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 6 14 20 0.39 26 -24
99.   Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 7 6 13 0.25 14 3
100.   Lukas Krajicek (D) Dinamo Minsk 51 1 6 7 0.14 66 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 51 2.13 .923
2.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
3.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.63 .913
4.   Konstantin Barulin Ak Bars Kazan 43 1.95 .940
5.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 2.04 .924
6.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 40 2.00 .929
7.   Iiro Tarkki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 39 2.37 .913
8.   Tomas Pöpperle HC Lev Praha 38 2.25 .917
9.   Jeff Glass Sibir Novosibirsk 38 2.02 .933
10.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 3.26 .881
           
11.   Matt Dalton Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 2.36 .923
12.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 2.20 .923
13.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 35 2.62 .909
14.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 34 1.76 .934
15.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 2.94 .910
16.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 31 2.59 .916
17.   Ivan Kasutin Vityaz Podolsk 30 2.60 .929
18.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 30 1.85 .931
19.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 3.49 .899
20.   Chris Holt Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 2.83 .912
           
21.   Anton Khudobin Atlant Mytishchi 26 2.96 .912
22.   Stanislav Galimov Atlant Mytishchi 25 1.94 .943
23.   Ján Laco Donbass Donetsk 24 2.52 .913
24.   Sergei Bobrovski SKA St. Petersburg 24 1.94 .932
25.   Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 2.25 .927
26.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 3.04 .904
27.   Teemu Lassila Barys Astana 23 2.71 .895
28.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 23 3.07 .897
29.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 22 2.63 .910
30.   Pekka Rinne Dinamo Minsk 22 3.08 .897
           
31.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 22 1.81 .933
32.   Erik Ersberg Donbass Donetsk 21 2.64 .912
33.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 21 2.23 .920
34.   Maxim Sokolov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.39 .898
35.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 19 3.01 .894
36.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
37.   Alexei Kuznetsov Amur Khabarovsk 19 3.58 .885
38.   Ilya Proskuryakov CSKA Moskva 18 2.39 .914
39.   Ivan Lisutin Vityaz Podolsk 17 2.83 .918
40.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 17 3.42 .877
           
41.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
42.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.18 .924
43.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1.74 .946
44.   Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2.46 .920
45.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
46.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
47.   Jan Lasak Spartak Moskva 13 2.37 .912
48.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
49.   Ilya Bryzgalov CSKA Moskva 12 2.13 .913
50.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.16 .906
           
51.   Jakub Stepanek HC Lev Praha 12 2.94 .915
52.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 12 2.69 .891
53.   Andrei Mezin Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.36 .917
54.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2.99 .883
55.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1.56 .949
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
2.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 8 4.28 .861
3.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
4.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 7 2.98 .908
5.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2.61 .912
6.   Chris Holt Donbass Donetsk 5 1.78 .940
7.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
8.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
9.   Nikita Davydov Atlant Mytishchi 5 3.18 .916
10.   Ivan Kasutin SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.27 .914
           
11.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 4 3.29 .876
12.   Branislav Konrád HC Slovan Bratislava 4 2.97 .885
13.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
14.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
15.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 3 0.81 .968
16.   Drew MacIntyre HC Lev Praha 2 2.92 .891
17.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
18.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
19.   Jani Nieminen Ak Bars Kazan 2 3.60 .898
20.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
           
21.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
23.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
24.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
25.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
26.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
27.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
28.   Ville Hostikka HC Slovan Bratislava 1 4.02 .833
29.   Alexei Kuznetsov   Avangard Omsk 1 4.14 .862
30.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667
           
31.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778