Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333938 players | Last added:
Zan Primozic
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
29
12
19
31
2. 
flag Erik Christensen (F)
28
9
18
27
3. 
flag Anton Rödin (F)
30
12
14
26
4. 
flag Derek Ryan (F)
30
8
18
26
5. 
flag Greg Scott (F)
27
13
12
25
more stats from SHL stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | Defensemen

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Renat Mamashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 10 32 42 0.81 72 1
2.   Kevin Dallman (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 23 38 0.73 18 27
3.   Yakov Rylov (D) CSKA Moskva 51 10 25 35 0.69 19 6
4.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 22 34 0.67 46 19
5.   Cory Murphy (D) Dinamo Minsk 52 5 26 31 0.60 36 -6
6.   Sergei Gonchar (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 37 3 26 29 0.78 40 19
7.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 48 5 23 28 0.58 26 12
8.   Anton Belov (D) Avangard Omsk 46 9 17 26 0.57 30 19
9.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 49 6 20 26 0.53 44 22
10.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 5 20 25 0.48 70 -5
  .                
11.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Dynamo Moskva 43 7 16 23 0.53 61 10
12.   Marek Troncinsky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 18 23 0.44 42 -4
13.   Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 4 19 23 0.44 24 -11
14.   Staffan Kronwall (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 10 12 22 0.44 14 6
15.   Ondrej Nemec (D) HC Lev Praha 52 6 16 22 0.42 46 -1
16.   Victor Hedman (D) Barys Astana 26 1 21 22 0.85 70 18
17.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 8 21 0.41 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 6 18 0.43 36 -13
    Atlant Mytishchi 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
18.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
19.   Peter Podhradský (D) Donbass Donetsk 52 10 11 21 0.40 48 1
20.   Branislav Mezei (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 8 13 21 0.41 89 -22
  .                
21.   Roman Savchenko (D) Barys Astana 50 10 10 20 0.40 18 9
22.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 48 9 11 20 0.42 32 10
23.   Kristian Kudroc (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 9 11 20 0.41 55 11
24.   Clay Wilson (D/LW) Donbass Donetsk 51 8 12 20 0.39 26 10
25.   Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 6 14 20 0.39 26 -24
26.   Krisjanis Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 43 5 15 20 0.47 10 -7
27.   Sandis Ozolins (D) Atlant Mytishchi 42 2 18 20 0.48 26 6
28.   Janne Niskala (D) totals 51 8 11 19 0.37 30 -4
    Atlant Mytishchi 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -7
    Dinamo Minsk 37 7 8 15 0.41 20 3
29.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
30.   Filip Novák (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 4 15 19 0.45 71 1
  .                
31.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 42 1 18 19 0.45 18 7
32.   Nikita Zaitsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 7 11 18 0.37 41 -7
33.   Alexander Guskov (D) totals 47 5 13 18 0.38 26 -2
    CSKA Moskva 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 -5
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 4 9 13 0.39 18 3
34.   Yevgeni Ryasensky (D) CSKA Moskva 48 5 13 18 0.38 32 6
35.   Andrei Zubarev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 46 4 14 18 0.39 24 9
36.   Alexei Litvinenko (D) Barys Astana 52 6 11 17 0.33 77 3
37.   Sergei Gusev (D) totals 50 5 12 17 0.34 46 -12
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 47 5 12 17 0.36 44 -8
    Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -4
38.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 5 12 17 0.33 25 7
39.   Yuri Alexandrov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 50 3 14 17 0.34 34 26
40.   Lubomir Visnovsky (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 32 6 10 16 0.50 22 1
  .                
41.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 11 16 0.31 42 -9
42.   Denis Bodrov (D) Spartak Moskva 38 4 12 16 0.42 29 -11
43.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
44.   Arturs Kulda (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 50 9 6 15 0.30 55 -3
45.   Rinat Ibragimov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 9 6 15 0.29 40 9
46.   Janne Jalasvaara (D) Dynamo Moskva 36 6 9 15 0.42 30 8
47.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 6 9 15 0.29 26 12
48.   Alexander Kutuzov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 5 10 15 0.29 18 -7
49.   Brian Fahey (D) Vityaz Podolsk 52 5 10 15 0.29 30 -16
50.   Vyacheslav Belov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 3 12 15 0.34 24 7
  .                
51.   Alexander Seluyanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 47 2 13 15 0.32 81 -2
52.   Andrei Shefer (D) Spartak Moskva 46 7 7 14 0.30 34 -10
53.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 6 8 14 0.29 22 -2
54.   Denis Denisov (D) CSKA Moskva 50 6 8 14 0.28 25 -4
55.   Dominik Granak (D) Dynamo Moskva 35 5 9 14 0.40 24 5
56.   Dmitri Megalinsky (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 5 9 14 0.37 18 -8
57.   Guntis Galvins (D) Dinamo Riga 45 3 11 14 0.31 22 -10
58.   Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 33 2 12 14 0.42 8 13
59.   Anssi Salmela (D) Avangard Omsk 37 2 12 14 0.38 37 3
60.   Andrew Hutchinson (D) Barys Astana 40 2 12 14 0.35 22 1
  .                
61.   Vladimir Loginov (D) totals 41 1 13 14 0.34 40 -3
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 10 -6
    Amur Khabarovsk 29 1 10 11 0.38 30 3
62.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
63.   Denis Kulyash (D) Ak Bars Kazan 44 4 9 13 0.30 66 16
64.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Atlant Mytishchi 51 4 9 13 0.25 14 -5
65.   Stanislav Yegorshev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 4 9 13 0.25 48 5
66.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
67.   Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 3 10 13 0.36 36 0
68.   Nikita Shchitov (D) Spartak Moskva 46 3 10 13 0.28 65 -3
69.   Maxim Solovyov (D) Dynamo Moskva 50 3 10 13 0.26 14 0
70.   Georgijs Pujacs (D) Avangard Omsk 45 1 12 13 0.29 28 14
  .                
71.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 40 0 13 13 0.33 20 1
72.   Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 6 6 12 0.29 12 4
73.   Jaroslav Obsut (D) totals 39 4 8 12 0.31 26 -13
    Donbass Donetsk 23 1 4 5 0.22 12 -8
    Spartak Moskva 16 3 4 7 0.44 14 -5
74.   Brent Sopel (D) totals 51 4 8 12 0.24 12 2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 47 4 6 10 0.21 12 2
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 0
75.   Andrej Sekera (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 25 3 9 12 0.48 8 -1
76.   Jonathan Sigalet (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 45 3 9 12 0.27 24 -3
77.   Georgi Misharin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 49 2 10 12 0.24 38 13
78.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 1 11 12 0.24 57 -3
79.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Barys Astana 43 0 12 12 0.28 26 12
80.   Filipp Metlyuk (D) totals 50 7 4 11 0.22 40 -11
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 48 7 4 11 0.23 40 -9
  .                
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
  .                
81.   Petr Caslava (D) Severstal Cherepovets 46 4 7 11 0.24 39 9
82.   Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 47 4 7 11 0.23 56 2
83.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 46 3 8 11 0.24 12 -5
84.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7
85.   Jan Tabacek (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 43 1 10 11 0.26 26 2
86.   Topi Jaakola (D) Amur Khabarovsk 27 5 5 10 0.37 16 -14
87.   Zdeno Chára (D) HC Lev Praha 25 4 6 10 0.40 24 5
88.   Ivan Lekomtsev (D) totals 47 3 7 10 0.21 40 0
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 2 3 5 0.17 26 -2
    Sibir Novosibirsk 17 1 4 5 0.29 14 2
89.   Yevgeni Katichev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 49 3 7 10 0.20 73 6
90.   Mikko Kousa (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 19 2 8 10 0.53 14 -8
  .                
91.   Martin Stajnoch (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 36 2 8 10 0.28 47 -2
92.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
93.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) totals 50 2 8 10 0.20 30 10
    Vityaz Podolsk 44 2 5 7 0.16 26 6
    Barys Astana 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 4
94.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
95.   Jere Karalahti (D) Dinamo Minsk 45 1 9 10 0.22 96 -9
96.   Vladimir Malevich (D) Vityaz Podolsk 37 4 5 9 0.24 24 -14
97.   Oleg Piganovich (D) totals 40 4 5 9 0.23 38 0
    Amur Khabarovsk 17 1 1 2 0.12 28 -7
    Avangard Omsk 23 3 4 7 0.30 10 7
98.   Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva 44 4 5 9 0.20 6 -3
99.   Teemu Laakso (D) Severstal Cherepovets 49 4 5 9 0.18 28 3
100.   Nathan Oystrick (D) HC Lev Praha 43 3 6 9 0.21 42 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1.56 .949
2.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1.74 .946
3.   Stanislav Galimov Atlant Mytishchi 25 1.94 .943
4.   Konstantin Barulin Ak Bars Kazan 43 1.95 .940
5.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 34 1.76 .934
6.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 22 1.81 .933
7.   Jeff Glass Sibir Novosibirsk 38 2.02 .933
8.   Sergei Bobrovski SKA St. Petersburg 24 1.94 .932
9.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
10.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 30 1.85 .931
           
11.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 40 2.00 .929
12.   Ivan Kasutin Vityaz Podolsk 30 2.60 .929
13.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
14.   Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 2.25 .927
15.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
16.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 2.04 .924
17.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.18 .924
18.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 51 2.13 .923
19.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 2.20 .923
20.   Matt Dalton Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 2.36 .923
           
21.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 21 2.23 .920
22.   Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2.46 .920
23.   Ivan Lisutin Vityaz Podolsk 17 2.83 .918
24.   Tomas Pöpperle HC Lev Praha 38 2.25 .917
25.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
26.   Andrei Mezin Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.36 .917
27.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 31 2.59 .916
28.   Jakub Stepanek HC Lev Praha 12 2.94 .915
29.   Ilya Proskuryakov CSKA Moskva 18 2.39 .914
30.   Ilya Bryzgalov CSKA Moskva 12 2.13 .913
           
31.   Iiro Tarkki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 39 2.37 .913
32.   Ján Laco Donbass Donetsk 24 2.52 .913
33.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.63 .913
34.   Jan Lasak Spartak Moskva 13 2.37 .912
35.   Erik Ersberg Donbass Donetsk 21 2.64 .912
36.   Chris Holt Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 2.83 .912
37.   Anton Khudobin Atlant Mytishchi 26 2.96 .912
38.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
39.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 22 2.63 .910
40.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 2.94 .910
           
41.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 35 2.62 .909
42.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.16 .906
43.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 3.04 .904
44.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 3.49 .899
45.   Maxim Sokolov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.39 .898
46.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 23 3.07 .897
47.   Pekka Rinne Dinamo Minsk 22 3.08 .897
48.   Teemu Lassila Barys Astana 23 2.71 .895
49.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 19 3.01 .894
50.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
           
51.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 12 2.69 .891
52.   Alexei Kuznetsov Amur Khabarovsk 19 3.58 .885
53.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2.99 .883
54.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 3.26 .881
55.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 17 3.42 .877
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 3 0.81 .968
6.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
7.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
8.   Chris Holt Donbass Donetsk 5 1.78 .940
9.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
10.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
           
11.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
12.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
13.   Nikita Davydov Atlant Mytishchi 5 3.18 .916
14.   Ivan Kasutin SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.27 .914
15.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2.61 .912
16.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 7 2.98 .908
17.   Jani Nieminen Ak Bars Kazan 2 3.60 .898
18.   Drew MacIntyre HC Lev Praha 2 2.92 .891
19.   Branislav Konrád HC Slovan Bratislava 4 2.97 .885
20.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
           
21.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 4 3.29 .876
22.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
23.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
24.   Alexei Kuznetsov   Avangard Omsk 1 4.14 .862
25.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 8 4.28 .861
26.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
27.   Ville Hostikka HC Slovan Bratislava 1 4.02 .833
28.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
29.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
30.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
           
31.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667