Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298058 players | Last added:
Pat Manzi
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Joey Tenute (F)
49
16
34
50
2. 
flag Pathrik Vesterholm (F)
49
23
24
47
3. 
flag Jeremy Williams (F)
47
26
20
46
4. 
flag Jon Palmebjörk (F)
52
24
21
45
5. 
flag Jordan Smotherman (F)
47
23
20
43
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | LW


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 35 41 76 1.58 6 21
2.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 21 30 51 0.98 49 17
3.   Nikolay Zherdev (LW/RW) totals 50 15 28 43 0.86 29 -7
    Atlant Mytishchi 39 13 24 37 0.95 20 -4
    Ak Bars Kazan 11 2 4 6 0.55 9 -3
4.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
5.   Ilya Kovalchuk (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 36 18 24 42 1.17 12 21
6.   Tomas Zaborsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 52 21 20 41 0.79 18 14
7.   Alexander Frolov (LW) Avangard Omsk 47 13 28 41 0.87 10 21
8.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 48 20 20 40 0.83 22 4
9.   Alexander Ovechkin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 31 19 21 40 1.29 14 13
10.   Martin Thörnberg (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 26 12 38 0.73 34 -8
  .                
11.   Nikolai Kulyomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 36 14 24 38 1.06 26 25
12.   Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 14 24 38 0.75 30 27
13.   Alexander Bumagin (LW) totals 50 15 22 37 0.74 14 -13
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 47 15 22 37 0.79 14 -14
    Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
14.   Danis Zaripov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 46 19 17 36 0.78 14 17
15.   Teemu Laine (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 50 17 18 35 0.70 36 6
16.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 51 16 19 35 0.69 63 -5
17.   Václav Nedorost (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 52 15 20 35 0.67 18 9
18.   Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 51 20 14 34 0.67 28 10
19.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 48 12 22 34 0.71 69 8
20.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 49 16 15 31 0.63 32 0
  .                
21.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 51 15 16 31 0.61 10 9
22.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Barys Astana 47 14 17 31 0.66 65 2
23.   Anton But (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 13 18 31 0.79 22 -4
24.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 37 7 24 31 0.84 4 15
25.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) totals 46 15 15 30 0.65 51 7
    Vityaz Podolsk 41 15 14 29 0.71 51 7
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
26.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
27.   Geoff Platt (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 50 13 15 28 0.56 76 4
28.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) totals 41 11 17 28 0.68 8 6
    SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -2
    Sibir Novosibirsk 16 5 3 8 0.50 0 1
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 6 13 19 1.00 4 7
29.   Mats Zuccarello (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 44 11 17 28 0.64 30 5
30.   Sergei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 27 9 19 28 1.04 42 18
  .                
31.   Janne Pesonen (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 45 17 10 27 0.60 42 10
32.   Oskar Osala (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 15 11 26 0.59 52 -1
33.   Rastislav Spirko (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 14 12 26 0.51 12 -16
34.   Alexander Perezhogin (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 45 17 8 25 0.56 38 17
35.   Josh Hennessy (C/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 11 14 25 0.52 53 0
36.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Barys Astana 37 9 16 25 0.68 19 11
37.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 16 8 24 0.46 36 5
38.   Michel Miklík (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 52 9 15 24 0.46 16 -7
39.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 51 10 13 23 0.45 34 -21
40.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 40 16 6 22 0.55 14 2
  .                
41.   Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) totals 44 16 6 22 0.50 20 -15
    Spartak Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 38 15 6 21 0.55 20 -16
42.   Denis Kazionov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 45 14 8 22 0.49 30 6
43.   Antti Pihlström (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 14 8 22 0.47 14 7
44.   Denis Kokarev (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 44 13 9 22 0.50 33 17
45.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) Barys Astana 51 12 10 22 0.43 38 1
46.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 10 12 22 0.43 34 -7
47.   Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Donbass Donetsk 32 8 14 22 0.69 10 3
48.   Alexandre Giroux (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 47 16 5 21 0.45 41 -7
49.   Tomas Netik (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 13 8 21 0.55 20 -2
50.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 13 8 21 0.48 82 13
  .                
51.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) totals 39 12 9 21 0.54 20 5
    SKA St. Petersburg 35 11 7 18 0.51 16 5
    Atlant Mytishchi 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 0
52.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 10 11 21 0.45 24 9
53.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 47 12 8 20 0.43 26 7
54.   Niklas Hagman (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 12 8 20 0.41 27 -10
55.   Sergei Demagin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 10 10 20 0.51 6 4
56.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) HC Lev Praha 51 10 10 20 0.39 24 3
57.   Michal Vondrka (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 46 9 11 20 0.43 18 0
58.   Clay Wilson (D/LW) Donbass Donetsk 51 8 12 20 0.39 26 10
59.   Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 37 14 5 19 0.51 26 14
60.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 39 11 8 19 0.49 22 -1
  .                
61.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 43 11 8 19 0.44 24 -8
    Vityaz Podolsk 40 11 7 18 0.45 22 -9
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
62.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 50 8 11 19 0.38 28 4
63.   Yegor Averin (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 11 7 18 0.37 22 10
64.   Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 9 9 18 0.82 33 -4
65.   Ruslan Fedotenko (LW/RW) Donbass Donetsk 33 8 10 18 0.55 22 -3
66.   Linus Videll (RW/LW) totals 42 8 10 18 0.43 6 -3
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 31 5 5 10 0.32 0 -8
    Severstal Cherepovets 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 5
67.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 8 10 18 0.42 12 8
68.   Niclas Bergfors (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 45 8 10 18 0.40 2 5
69.   Sergei Varlamov (LW) Donbass Donetsk 48 8 10 18 0.38 18 0
70.   Alexei Ponikarovsky (LW) Donbass Donetsk 32 5 13 18 0.56 16 -8
  .                
71.   Milan Bartovic (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 47 9 8 17 0.36 20 -7
72.   Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 20 7 10 17 0.85 10 -9
73.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 5 12 17 0.35 6 4
74.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
75.   Alexei Yefimov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 44 8 8 16 0.36 24 -3
76.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Barys Astana 41 4 12 16 0.39 14 -3
77.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW) totals 40 2 14 16 0.40 8 -11
    Dinamo Riga 33 1 14 15 0.45 6 -10
    HC Lev Praha 7 1 0 1 0.14 2 -1
78.   Mikhail Glukhov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 48 9 6 15 0.31 57 -1
79.   Jani Tuppurainen (LW/RW) Donbass Donetsk 39 7 8 15 0.38 42 -8
80.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 51 7 8 15 0.29 28 -5
  .                
81.   Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 36 6 9 15 0.42 20 -1
82.   Oleg Petrov (LW) totals 45 3 12 15 0.33 30 -6
    Spartak Moskva 40 3 12 15 0.38 26 -5
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
83.   Igor Volkov (LW) Avangard Omsk 47 8 6 14 0.30 16 7
84.   Denis Parshin (LW) totals 38 6 8 14 0.37 22 -3
    CSKA Moskva 9 1 1 2 0.22 2 -5
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 29 5 7 12 0.41 20 2
85.   Kaspars Daugavins (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 35 5 9 14 0.40 26 -5
86.   Viktor Drugov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 4 10 14 0.30 22 0
87.   Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Dynamo Moskva 35 7 6 13 0.37 49 -2
88.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 39 7 6 13 0.33 14 -17
89.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 52 6 7 13 0.25 26 4
90.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 32 5 8 13 0.41 16 6
  .                
91.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 33 5 8 13 0.39 22 -3
92.   Nikita Gusev (LW) totals 30 4 9 13 0.43 6 -2
    CSKA Moskva 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -2
    Amur Khabarovsk 24 4 8 12 0.50 6 0
93.   Nikita Dvurechenski (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 8 4 12 0.25 20 -15
94.   Miroslav Satan (RW/LW) HC Slovan Bratislava 21 7 5 12 0.57 22 2
95.   Peter Ölvecký (LW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 49 7 5 12 0.24 42 1
96.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 17 5 7 12 0.71 2 -2
97.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 5 7 12 0.30 12 7
98.   Lauris Darzins (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 28 4 8 12 0.43 6 1
99.   Vladimir Zharkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 47 9 2 11 0.23 4 3
100.   Alexander Kulakov (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 50 8 3 11 0.22 28 -3



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1.56 .949
2.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1.74 .946
3.   Stanislav Galimov Atlant Mytishchi 25 1.94 .943
4.   Konstantin Barulin Ak Bars Kazan 43 1.95 .940
5.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 34 1.76 .934
6.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 22 1.81 .933
7.   Jeff Glass Sibir Novosibirsk 38 2.02 .933
8.   Sergei Bobrovski SKA St. Petersburg 24 1.94 .932
9.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
10.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 30 1.85 .931
           
11.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 40 2.00 .929
12.   Ivan Kasutin Vityaz Podolsk 30 2.60 .929
13.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
14.   Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 2.25 .927
15.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
16.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 2.04 .924
17.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.18 .924
18.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 51 2.13 .923
19.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 2.20 .923
20.   Matt Dalton Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 2.36 .923
           
21.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 21 2.23 .920
22.   Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2.46 .920
23.   Ivan Lisutin Vityaz Podolsk 17 2.83 .918
24.   Tomas Pöpperle HC Lev Praha 38 2.25 .917
25.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
26.   Andrei Mezin Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.36 .917
27.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 31 2.59 .916
28.   Jakub Stepanek HC Lev Praha 12 2.94 .915
29.   Ilya Proskuryakov CSKA Moskva 18 2.39 .914
30.   Ilya Bryzgalov CSKA Moskva 12 2.13 .913
           
31.   Iiro Tarkki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 39 2.37 .913
32.   Ján Laco Donbass Donetsk 24 2.52 .913
33.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.63 .913
34.   Jan Lasak Spartak Moskva 13 2.37 .912
35.   Erik Ersberg Donbass Donetsk 21 2.64 .912
36.   Chris Holt Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 2.83 .912
37.   Anton Khudobin Atlant Mytishchi 26 2.96 .912
38.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
39.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 22 2.63 .910
40.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 2.94 .910
           
41.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 35 2.62 .909
42.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.16 .906
43.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 3.04 .904
44.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 3.49 .899
45.   Maxim Sokolov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.39 .898
46.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 23 3.07 .897
47.   Pekka Rinne Dinamo Minsk 22 3.08 .897
48.   Teemu Lassila Barys Astana 23 2.71 .895
49.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 19 3.01 .894
50.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
           
51.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 12 2.69 .891
52.   Alexei Kuznetsov Amur Khabarovsk 19 3.58 .885
53.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2.99 .883
54.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 3.26 .881
55.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 17 3.42 .877
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 3 0.81 .968
6.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
7.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
8.   Chris Holt Donbass Donetsk 5 1.78 .940
9.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
10.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
           
11.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
12.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
13.   Nikita Davydov Atlant Mytishchi 5 3.18 .916
14.   Ivan Kasutin SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.27 .914
15.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2.61 .912
16.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 7 2.98 .908
17.   Jani Nieminen Ak Bars Kazan 2 3.60 .898
18.   Drew MacIntyre HC Lev Praha 2 2.92 .891
19.   Branislav Konrád HC Slovan Bratislava 4 2.97 .885
20.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
           
21.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 4 3.29 .876
22.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
23.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
24.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 1 4.14 .862
25.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 8 4.28 .861
26.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
27.   Ville Hostikka HC Slovan Bratislava 1 4.02 .833
28.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
29.   Vladimir Kramar   Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
30.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
           
31.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667