Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
314309 players | Last added:
Henrik Greeny
Team
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
CHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Garett Bembridge (F)
66
42
62
104
2. 
flag Troy Schwab (F)
66
25
71
96
3. 
flag Sébastien Thinel (F)
65
23
71
94
4. 
flag Ben Gordon (F)
61
36
53
89
5. 
flag Jesse Schultz (F)
66
23
62
85
more stats from CHL stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | o30


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 35 41 76 1.58 6 21
2.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 20 23 43 0.83 20 21
3.   Randy Robitaille (C/W) totals 49 13 29 42 0.86 46 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 9 24 33 0.87 38 -4
    Donbass Donetsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 8 2
4.   Alexander Frolov (LW) Avangard Omsk 47 13 28 41 0.87 10 21
5.   Tim Stapleton (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 52 24 16 40 0.77 30 -5
6.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 48 20 20 40 0.83 22 4
7.   Kevin Dallman (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 23 38 0.73 18 27
8.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 26 38 0.75 20 14
9.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 46 19 17 36 0.78 14 17
10.   Petr Koukal (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 14 22 36 0.69 43 -2
  .                
11.   Pavel Datsyuk (C) CSKA Moskva 31 11 25 36 1.16 4 14
12.   Teemu Laine (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 50 17 18 35 0.70 36 6
13.   Václav Nedorost (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 52 15 20 35 0.67 18 9
14.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 22 34 0.67 46 19
15.   Alexei Simakov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 50 9 25 34 0.68 30 -14
16.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 13 20 33 0.65 46 7
17.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 49 16 15 31 0.63 32 0
18.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Barys Astana 47 14 17 31 0.66 65 2
19.   Anton But (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 13 18 31 0.79 22 -4
20.   Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 50 11 20 31 0.62 10 11
  .                
21.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 37 7 24 31 0.84 4 15
22.   Cory Murphy (D) Dinamo Minsk 52 5 26 31 0.60 36 -6
23.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) totals 46 15 15 30 0.65 51 7
    Vityaz Podolsk 41 15 14 29 0.71 51 7
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
24.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 14 16 30 0.58 28 23
25.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 40 11 19 30 0.75 10 12
26.   Juha-Pekka Hytönen (C) Amur Khabarovsk 52 4 26 30 0.58 26 -3
27.   Igor Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 47 17 12 29 0.62 91 6
28.   Sergei Gonchar (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 37 3 26 29 0.78 40 19
29.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dinamo Minsk 51 12 16 28 0.55 34 7
30.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 50 10 18 28 0.56 26 14
  .                
31.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 48 5 23 28 0.58 26 12
32.   Janne Pesonen (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 45 17 10 27 0.60 42 10
33.   Denis Khlystov (W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49 7 20 27 0.55 58 -6
34.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 49 6 20 26 0.53 44 22
35.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 10 15 25 0.56 42 9
36.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 9 16 25 0.53 61 -7
37.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 5 20 25 0.48 70 -5
38.   Michel Miklík (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 52 9 15 24 0.46 16 -7
39.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 51 10 13 23 0.45 34 -21
40.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 8 15 23 0.44 26 -10
  .                
41.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Dynamo Moskva 43 7 16 23 0.53 61 10
42.   Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) totals 44 16 6 22 0.50 20 -15
    Spartak Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 38 15 6 21 0.55 20 -16
43.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) Barys Astana 51 12 10 22 0.43 38 1
44.   Staffan Kronwall (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 10 12 22 0.44 14 6
45.   Jamie Johnson (C) Dinamo Riga 52 8 14 22 0.42 30 -14
46.   Igor Magogin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 47 7 15 22 0.47 24 2
47.   Alexandre Giroux (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 47 16 5 21 0.45 41 -7
48.   Tomas Netik (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 13 8 21 0.55 20 -2
49.   Peter Podhradský (D) Donbass Donetsk 52 10 11 21 0.40 48 1
50.   Roman Kukumberg (C/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 52 10 11 21 0.40 39 -5
  .                
51.   Denis Platonov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 9 12 21 0.42 55 2
52.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 50 9 12 21 0.42 14 -14
53.   Branislav Mezei (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 8 13 21 0.41 89 -22
54.   Alexander Suglobov (RW) totals 44 7 14 21 0.48 20 -6
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 2 5 7 0.47 2 2
    Spartak Moskva 29 5 9 14 0.48 18 -8
55.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Dynamo Moskva 44 5 16 21 0.48 38 15
56.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 4 17 21 0.42 23 -10
57.   Jonas Andersson (RW) totals 43 12 8 20 0.47 10 -3
    Atlant Mytishchi 33 10 7 17 0.52 6 -3
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 2 1 3 0.30 4 0
58.   Niklas Hagman (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 12 8 20 0.41 27 -10
59.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) HC Lev Praha 51 10 10 20 0.39 24 3
60.   Michal Vondrka (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 46 9 11 20 0.43 18 0
  .                
61.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 48 9 11 20 0.42 32 10
62.   Kristian Kudroc (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 9 11 20 0.41 55 11
63.   Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 6 14 20 0.39 26 -24
64.   Krisjanis Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 43 5 15 20 0.47 10 -7
65.   Sandis Ozolins (D) Atlant Mytishchi 42 2 18 20 0.48 26 6
66.   Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 37 14 5 19 0.51 26 14
67.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 39 11 8 19 0.49 22 -1
68.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 43 10 9 19 0.44 12 7
69.   Niklas Persson (C/W) CSKA Moskva 42 8 11 19 0.45 14 -1
70.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 50 8 11 19 0.38 28 4
  .                
71.   Janne Niskala (D) totals 51 8 11 19 0.37 30 -4
    Atlant Mytishchi 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -7
    Dinamo Minsk 37 7 8 15 0.41 20 3
72.   Filip Novák (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 4 15 19 0.45 71 1
73.   Maxim Spiridonov (RW) Barys Astana 38 9 9 18 0.47 50 1
74.   Ruslan Fedotenko (LW/RW) Donbass Donetsk 33 8 10 18 0.55 22 -3
75.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 8 10 18 0.42 12 8
76.   Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 48 8 10 18 0.38 18 0
77.   Martin Cibak (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 8 10 18 0.38 58 7
78.   Alexei Ponikarovsky (LW) Donbass Donetsk 32 5 13 18 0.56 16 -8
79.   Alexander Guskov (D) totals 47 5 13 18 0.38 26 -2
    CSKA Moskva 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 -5
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 4 9 13 0.39 18 3
80.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Dynamo Moskva 40 2 16 18 0.45 22 -9
  .                
81.   Milan Bartovic (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 47 9 8 17 0.36 20 -7
82.   Alexei Litvinenko (D) Barys Astana 52 6 11 17 0.33 77 3
83.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 5 12 17 0.35 6 4
84.   Sergei Gusev (D) totals 50 5 12 17 0.34 46 -12
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 47 5 12 17 0.36 44 -8
    Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -4
85.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 5 12 17 0.33 25 7
86.   Alexei Medvedev (C) totals 49 4 13 17 0.35 16 -2
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 0
    Severstal Cherepovets 35 4 10 14 0.40 8 -2
87.   Nikolai Antropov (C) Barys Astana 26 3 14 17 0.65 39 2
88.   Lubomir Visnovsky (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 32 6 10 16 0.50 22 1
89.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 43 5 11 16 0.37 61 -6
90.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Barys Astana 41 4 12 16 0.39 14 -3
  .                
91.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) totals 40 2 14 16 0.40 8 -11
    Dinamo Riga 33 1 14 15 0.45 6 -10
    HC Lev Praha 7 1 0 1 0.14 2 -1
92.   Jani Tuppurainen (LW/RW) Donbass Donetsk 39 7 8 15 0.38 42 -8
93.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 51 7 8 15 0.29 28 -5
94.   Ján Lipiansky (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 41 5 10 15 0.37 37 -1
95.   Brian Fahey (D) Vityaz Podolsk 52 5 10 15 0.29 30 -16
96.   Oleg Petrov (LW) totals 45 3 12 15 0.33 30 -6
    Spartak Moskva 40 3 12 15 0.38 26 -5
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
97.   Alexander Seluyanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 47 2 13 15 0.32 81 -2
98.   Andrei Shefer (D) Spartak Moskva 46 7 7 14 0.30 34 -10
99.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 6 8 14 0.29 22 -2
100.   Denis Denisov (D) CSKA Moskva 50 6 8 14 0.28 25 -4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 34 1.76 .934
2.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 30 1.85 .931
3.   Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 2.25 .927
4.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 2.04 .924
5.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 2.20 .923
6.   Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2.46 .920
7.   Andrei Mezin Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.36 .917
8.   Ilya Bryzgalov CSKA Moskva 12 2.13 .913
9.   Ján Laco Donbass Donetsk 24 2.52 .913
10.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.63 .913
           
11.   Jan Lasak Spartak Moskva 13 2.37 .912
12.   Erik Ersberg Donbass Donetsk 21 2.64 .912
13.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 2.94 .910
14.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 35 2.62 .909
15.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.16 .906
16.   Maxim Sokolov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.39 .898
17.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 23 3.07 .897
18.   Pekka Rinne Dinamo Minsk 22 3.08 .897
19.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 12 2.69 .891
20.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2.99 .883
 
Less than 10 games