Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
299053 players | Last added:
Blake Hull
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag William Nylander (F)
4
4
7
11
2. 
flag Kevin Fiala (F)
4
3
5
8
3. 
flag Axel Holmstr÷m (F)
4
2
6
8
4. 
flag Jakub Vrßna (F)
4
5
1
6
5. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
4
3
3
6
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u21


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
2.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
3.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 7 6 13 0.27 0 -5
4.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
5.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
6.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7
7.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 6 4 10 0.24 4 1
8.   Yuri Nazarov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 35 5 4 9 0.26 2 -2
9.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlant Mytishchi 29 4 4 8 0.28 0 1
10.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
  .                
11.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Barys Astana 23 2 5 7 0.30 4 4
12.   Ivan Yatsenko (W) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 2 4 6 0.15 8 -3
13.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) CSKA Moskva 42 1 4 5 0.12 2 2
14.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
15.   Andrei A. Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 40 0 5 5 0.13 26 3
16.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
17.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 32 3 1 4 0.13 12 -4
18.   Sergei Shumakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 38 3 1 4 0.11 10 -2
19.   Yevgeni Mozer (C) Avangard Omsk 24 2 2 4 0.17 8 -3
20.   Pavel Medvedev (W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 2 4 0.15 0 -1
  .                
21.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) Vityaz Podolsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 4 1
22.   Yefim Gurkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 1 3 4 0.13 6 6
23.   Vladislav Kartayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 37 1 3 4 0.11 8 -3
24.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) Spartak Moskva 39 2 1 3 0.08 14 1
25.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 40 2 1 3 0.08 10 -14
26.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 3
27.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 -1
28.   Denis Barantsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 23 1 2 3 0.13 12 3
29.   Ildar Isangulov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 1 2 3 0.12 13 2
30.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 0
  .                
31.   Artyom Gareyev (W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 1 2 0.18 2 -4
32.   Artur Amirov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 1 1 2 0.07 4 -1
33.   Yevgeni Nikiforov (F) Donbass Donetsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 4 1
34.   Tomas Matousek (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 26 0 2 2 0.08 20 -3
35.   Nikolai Skladnichenko (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 0 -3
36.   Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Donbass Donetsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 0 -5
37.   Pavel Kulikov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 2 -2
38.   Nikita Lukin (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 0 1 0.08 0 1
39.   Lukas Cingel (RW/LW) HC Lev Praha 15 1 0 1 0.07 2 -3
40.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) Dinamo Minsk 23 1 0 1 0.04 0 0
  .                
41.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Avangard Omsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
42.   Roman Tatalin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -3
43.   Mark Skutar (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -2
44.   Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 0 1 1 0.11 14 1
45.   Artyom Dorofeyev (F) Atlant Mytishchi 11 0 1 1 0.09 4 -3
46.   Jiri Sekac (C/LW) HC Lev Praha 26 0 1 1 0.04 8 -3
47.   Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 28 0 1 1 0.04 4 3
48.   Artyom Karavayev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 29 0 1 1 0.03 14 3
49.   Fyodor Belyakov (D) Barys Astana 29 0 1 1 0.03 12 -4
50.   Bogdan Potekhin (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 0 1 1 0.02 8 -5
  .                
51.   Peter Trska (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
52.   Vitali Teslenko (D) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
53.   Yegor Morozov (F) Donbass Donetsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
54.   Yegor Namestnikov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
55.   Filip PavlÝk (D) HC Lev Praha 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
56.   Daniil Stalnov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
57.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
58.   Vadim Pereskokov (F) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
59.   Maxim Tomkin (D) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
60.   Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
  .                
61.   Kirill Kononenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
62.   Daniyar Kairov (D) Barys Astana 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
63.   Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
64.   Patrik Luza (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
65.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
66.   Kirill Sviyazov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
67.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
68.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
69.   Yevgeni Kulik (D) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
70.   Vladislav Shalimov (RW) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
71.   Artyom Pugolovkin (F) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
72.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
73.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
74.   Dmitri Akishin (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
75.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
76.   Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) Dinamo Minsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
77.   Alexander Zakirov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
78.   Ilya Arkalov (LW/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
79.   Valeri Knyazev (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
80.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
  .                
81.   Anton Yefremov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 6 -5
82.   Anton Shenfeld (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
83.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
84.   Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 14 0 0 0 0.00 2 -4
85.   Yuri Silnitsky (D) Donbass Donetsk 16 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
86.   Stefan Stepanov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 20 0 0 0 0.00 8 -2
87.   Nikita Popov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 24 0 0 0 0.00 6 3
88.   Roman Lyubimov (LW) CSKA Moskva 31 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
3.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
4.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
5.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
6.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
7.   Vladimir Kramar   Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
8.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714