Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381475 players
Last added: Adrian BurnFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
France
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Marc-André Bernier (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Nicolas Lehericey (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Samuel Takac (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Cody Mathieu (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Aina Rambelo (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u21

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
2.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
3.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 7 6 13 0.27 0 -5
4.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
5.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
6.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) HK Atlant 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7
7.   Ignat Zemchenko (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 6 4 10 0.24 4 1
8.   Yuri Nazarov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 35 5 4 9 0.26 2 -2
9.   Alexander Shevchenko (RW) HK Atlant 29 4 4 8 0.28 0 1
10.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
  .                
11.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Barys Astana 23 2 5 7 0.30 4 4
12.   Ivan Yatsenko (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 2 4 6 0.15 8 -3
13.   Sergei Barbashev (RW) CSKA Moskva 42 1 4 5 0.12 2 2
14.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
15.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Chekhov 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
16.   Sergei Shumakov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 38 3 1 4 0.11 10 -2
17.   Yevgeni Mozer (W/C) Avangard Omsk 24 2 2 4 0.17 8 -3
18.   Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 26 2 2 4 0.15 0 -1
19.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) Vityaz Chekhov 13 1 3 4 0.31 4 1
20.   Yefim Gurkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 1 3 4 0.13 6 6
  .                
21.   Vladislav Kartayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 37 1 3 4 0.11 8 -3
22.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) Spartak Moskva 39 2 1 3 0.08 14 1
23.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 40 2 1 3 0.08 10 -14
24.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) HK Atlant 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 3
25.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 -1
26.   Denis Barantsev (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 23 1 2 3 0.13 12 3
27.   Ildar Isangulov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 1 2 3 0.12 13 2
28.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) HK Atlant 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 0
29.   Artyom Gareyev (W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 1 2 0.18 2 -4
30.   Artur Amirov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 1 1 2 0.07 4 -1
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Nikiforov (LW) Donbass Donetsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 4 1
32.   Tomas Matousek (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 26 0 2 2 0.08 20 -3
33.   Nikolai Skladnichenko (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 0 -3
34.   Pavel Kulikov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 2 -2
35.   Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Donbass Donetsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 0 -5
36.   Nikita Lukin (F) OHK Dynamo Moskva 12 1 0 1 0.08 0 1
37.   Lukas Cingel (RW/LW) HC Lev Praha 15 1 0 1 0.07 2 -3
38.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) Dynamo Minsk 23 1 0 1 0.04 0 0
39.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Avangard Omsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
40.   Roman Tatalin (D) Vityaz Chekhov 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -3
  .                
41.   Mark Skutar (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -2
42.   Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 1
43.   Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 0 1 1 0.11 14 1
44.   Artyom Dorofeyev (D) HK Atlant 11 0 1 1 0.09 4 -3
45.   Jiri Sekac (W/C) HC Lev Praha 26 0 1 1 0.04 8 -3
46.   Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 28 0 1 1 0.04 4 3
47.   Fyodor Belyakov (D) Barys Astana 29 0 1 1 0.03 12 -4
48.   Artyom Karavayev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 29 0 1 1 0.03 14 3
49.   Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 0 1 1 0.02 8 -5
50.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
  .                
51.   Peter Trska (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
52.   Vitali Teslenko (D) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
53.   Maxim Tomkin (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
54.   Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
55.   Filip Pavlík (D) HC Lev Praha 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
56.   Daniil Stalnov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
57.   Kirill Kononenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
58.   Daniyar Kairov (D) Barys Astana 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
59.   Vadim Pereskokov (C) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
60.   Yegor Morozov (RW) Donbass Donetsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
  .                
61.   Yegor Namestnikov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
62.   Patrik Luza (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
63.   Kirill Sviyazov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
64.   Ilya Nekolenko (D) HK Atlant 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
65.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
66.   Yevgeni Kulik (D) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
67.   Vladislav Shalimov (RW) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
68.   Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
69.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
70.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
71.   Dmitri Akishin (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
72.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
73.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
74.   Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) Dynamo Minsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
75.   Alexander Zakirov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
76.   Ilya Arkalov (W/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
77.   Valeri Knyazev (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
78.   Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
79.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
80.   Anton Yefremov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 6 -5
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
82.   Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 14 0 0 0 0.00 2 -4
83.   Yuri Silnitsky (D) Donbass Donetsk 16 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
84.   Stefan Stepanov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 20 0 0 0 0.00 8 -2
85.   Nikita Popov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 24 0 0 0 0.00 6 3
86.   Roman Lyubimov (C/LW) CSKA Moskva 31 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
792 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
3.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
4.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
5.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
6.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
7.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714