Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325440 players | Last added:
Arkadiusz Mielniczek
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
8
8
9
17
2. 
flag Patrick Asselin (F)
7
4
8
12
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
8
4
8
12
4. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
7
9
2
11
5. 
flag Tuomas Muhonen (F)
7
5
5
10
more stats from Denmark stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u24

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
2.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
3.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
4.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 31 14 18 32 1.03 8 16
5.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
6.   Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 43 14 12 26 0.60 15 -1
7.   Yevgeni Timkin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 51 12 13 25 0.49 40 -4
8.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
9.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 45 8 15 23 0.51 16 -16
10.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 40 16 6 22 0.55 14 2
  .                
11.   Victor Hedman (D) Barys Astana 26 1 21 22 0.85 70 18
12.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 8 21 0.41 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 6 18 0.43 36 -13
    Atlant Mytishchi 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
13.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 10 11 21 0.45 24 9
14.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
15.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 47 12 8 20 0.43 26 7
16.   Libor Hudacek (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 48 11 9 20 0.42 12 -13
17.   Jakub Voracek (RW) HC Lev Praha 23 7 13 20 0.87 22 11
18.   Emil Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 7 13 20 0.61 10 8
19.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 43 11 8 19 0.44 24 -8
    Vityaz Podolsk 40 11 7 18 0.45 22 -9
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
20.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
  .                
21.   Yegor Averin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 11 7 18 0.37 22 10
22.   Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 9 9 18 0.82 33 -4
23.   Nikita Zaitsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 7 11 18 0.37 41 -7
24.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
25.   Pavel Chernov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 50 8 8 16 0.32 20 -6
26.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
27.   Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 10 5 15 0.30 20 1
28.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 8 7 15 0.29 6 4
29.   Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 36 6 9 15 0.42 20 -1
30.   Yegor Dugin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 8 6 14 0.52 12 7
  .                
31.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 7 6 13 0.27 0 -5
32.   Alexander Pankov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33 6 7 13 0.39 14 5
33.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
34.   Nikita Gusev (LW) totals 30 4 9 13 0.43 6 -2
    CSKA Moskva 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -2
    Amur Khabarovsk 24 4 8 12 0.50 6 0
35.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
36.   Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 48 3 10 13 0.27 14 3
37.   Nikita Dvurechenski (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 8 4 12 0.25 20 -15
38.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 5 7 12 0.30 12 7
39.   Mikhail Fisenko (C) totals 42 4 8 12 0.29 26 -9
    Sibir Novosibirsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 -1
    Amur Khabarovsk 30 3 6 9 0.30 22 -8
40.   Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 46 7 4 11 0.24 17 -6
  .                
41.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
42.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 46 3 8 11 0.24 12 -5
43.   Artyom Lukoyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 48 3 8 11 0.23 14 5
44.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7
45.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 6 4 10 0.24 4 1
46.   Ryan O'Reilly (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 6
47.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 38 5 5 10 0.26 51 -4
48.   Milan Kytnár (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 44 5 5 10 0.23 34 -2
49.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 4 6 10 0.21 42 -2
50.   Martin Stajnoch (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 36 2 8 10 0.28 47 -2
  .                
51.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
52.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
53.   Anton Slepyshev (LW) totals 26 7 2 9 0.35 4 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 3 0 3 0.20 2 -5
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 3
54.   Yevgeni Orlov (F) totals 31 7 2 9 0.29 8 -1
    Avangard Omsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 2 1
    Amur Khabarovsk 18 6 2 8 0.44 6 -2
55.   Stepan Sannikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 6 3 9 0.20 16 -3
56.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 5 4 9 0.29 12 0
57.   Yuri Nazarov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 35 5 4 9 0.26 2 -2
58.   Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva 44 4 5 9 0.20 6 -3
59.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 43 3 6 9 0.21 18 -2
60.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) Atlant Mytishchi 46 3 6 9 0.20 16 -3
  .                
61.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
62.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 6 2 8 0.20 24 0
63.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlant Mytishchi 29 4 4 8 0.28 0 1
64.   Sergei Kalinin (C/RW) Avangard Omsk 26 2 6 8 0.31 10 5
65.   Andrej Stastny (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 33 1 7 8 0.24 20 1
66.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 4 3 7 0.18 10 -6
67.   Dmitri Kulikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 3 4 7 0.32 28 -8
68.   Martin Bakos (LW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 24 3 4 7 0.29 10 3
69.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 33 3 4 7 0.21 14 2
70.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
  .                
71.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
72.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 44 3 4 7 0.16 20 -3
73.   Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 50 3 4 7 0.14 10 -10
74.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Barys Astana 23 2 5 7 0.30 4 4
75.   Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 5 7 0.27 20 0
76.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) totals 49 2 5 7 0.14 20 6
    CSKA Moskva 46 2 5 7 0.15 18 8
    Amur Khabarovsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
77.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 2 5 7 0.14 34 -10
78.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Barys Astana 50 1 6 7 0.14 48 -15
79.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 47 5 1 6 0.13 20 -14
80.   Valeri Nichushkin (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 4 2 6 0.33 0 6
  .                
81.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 4 2 6 0.12 33 -1
82.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (F) Amur Khabarovsk 29 3 3 6 0.21 8 -8
83.   Alexei Kruchinin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 29 2 4 6 0.21 4 0
84.   Ivan Yatsenko (W) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 2 4 6 0.15 8 -3
85.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 30 1 5 6 0.20 10 -6
86.   Dmitri Kugryshev (RW) CSKA Moskva 34 1 5 6 0.18 6 -3
87.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 42 4 1 5 0.12 32 -3
88.   Sergei Monakhov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 13 3 2 5 0.38 2 0
89.   Andrei Konev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 3 2 5 0.21 8 4
90.   Jakub Krejcik (D) HC Lev Praha 38 3 2 5 0.13 32 5
  .                
91.   Sergei Drozd (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 50 3 2 5 0.10 6 -3
92.   Yakov Seleznyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 32 2 3 5 0.16 55 -1
93.   Alexander Fedoseyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 34 2 3 5 0.15 24 9
94.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) CSKA Moskva 42 1 4 5 0.12 2 2
95.   Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 45 1 4 5 0.11 24 -4
96.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
97.   Andrei Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 40 0 5 5 0.13 26 3
98.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
99.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 32 3 1 4 0.13 12 -4
100.   Sergei Shumakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 38 3 1 4 0.11 10 -2


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
2.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
3.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
4.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
5.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
6.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
6.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
7.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
8.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
9.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
10.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
           
11.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
12.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
13.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
14.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
15.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
16.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
17.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
18.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667