Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
299052 players | Last added:
Philippe Brennan
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag William Nylander (F)
4
4
7
11
2. 
flag Kevin Fiala (F)
4
3
5
8
3. 
flag Axel Holmström (F)
4
2
6
8
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
4
5
1
6
5. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
4
3
3
6
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | A


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 48 22 46 68 1.42 86 12
2.   Yevgeni Malkin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 37 23 42 65 1.76 58 23
3.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 35 41 76 1.58 6 21
4.   Renat Mamashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 10 32 42 0.81 72 1
5.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 21 30 51 0.98 49 17
6.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 13 30 43 0.83 14 -2
7.   Randy Robitaille (C/W) totals 49 13 29 42 0.86 46 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 9 24 33 0.87 38 -4
    Donbass Donetsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 8 2
8.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
9.   Jori Lehterä (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 17 29 46 0.88 46 18
10.   Alexander Frolov (LW) Avangard Omsk 47 13 28 41 0.87 10 21
  .                
11.   Nikolay Zherdev (LW/RW) totals 50 15 28 43 0.86 29 -7
    Atlant Mytishchi 39 13 24 37 0.95 20 -4
    Ak Bars Kazan 11 2 4 6 0.55 9 -3
12.   Sergei Gonchar (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 37 3 26 29 0.78 40 19
13.   Yegor Milovzorov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 10 26 36 0.75 14 9
14.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 26 38 0.75 20 14
15.   Cory Murphy (D) Dinamo Minsk 52 5 26 31 0.60 36 -6
16.   Juha-Pekka Hytönen (C) Amur Khabarovsk 52 4 26 30 0.58 26 -3
17.   Pavel Datsyuk (C) CSKA Moskva 31 11 25 36 1.16 4 14
18.   Alexei Simakov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 50 9 25 34 0.68 30 -14
19.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
20.   Yakov Rylov (D) CSKA Moskva 51 10 25 35 0.69 19 6
  .                
21.   Ilya Kovalchuk (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 36 18 24 42 1.17 12 21
22.   Nikolai Kulyomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 36 14 24 38 1.06 26 25
23.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 37 7 24 31 0.84 4 15
24.   Andreas Engqvist (C/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 48 12 24 36 0.75 22 7
25.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 51 17 24 41 0.80 12 12
26.   Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 14 24 38 0.75 30 27
27.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
28.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 48 5 23 28 0.58 26 12
29.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 20 23 43 0.83 20 21
30.   Kevin Dallman (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 23 38 0.73 18 27
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 48 12 22 34 0.71 69 8
32.   Alexander Bumagin (LW) totals 50 15 22 37 0.74 14 -13
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 47 15 22 37 0.79 14 -14
    Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
33.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) totals 51 21 22 43 0.84 62 9
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 21 19 40 0.85 62 6
    SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 3
34.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 22 34 0.67 46 19
35.   Petr Koukal (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 14 22 36 0.69 43 -2
36.   Victor Hedman (D) Barys Astana 26 1 21 22 0.85 70 18
37.   Alexander Ovechkin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 31 19 21 40 1.29 14 13
38.   Paul Szczechura (C/RW) totals 46 8 20 28 0.61 20 3
    HC Lev Praha 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
    Dinamo Riga 43 8 20 28 0.65 18 3
39.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 48 20 20 40 0.83 22 4
40.   Denis Khlystov (W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49 7 20 27 0.55 58 -6
  .                
41.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 49 6 20 26 0.53 44 22
42.   Yevgeni Lapenkov (F) totals 49 1 20 21 0.43 39 -2
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 20 0 9 9 0.45 13 1
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 29 1 11 12 0.41 26 -3
43.   Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 50 11 20 31 0.62 10 11
44.   Jakub Petruzalek (C/RW) totals 51 15 20 35 0.69 22 -7
    Amur Khabarovsk 41 15 18 33 0.80 18 -10
    Dynamo Moskva 10 0 2 2 0.20 4 3
45.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 13 20 33 0.65 46 7
46.   Justin Hodgman (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 11 20 31 0.61 46 5
47.   Tomas Zaborsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 52 21 20 41 0.79 18 14
48.   Václav Nedorost (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 52 15 20 35 0.67 18 9
49.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 5 20 25 0.48 70 -5
50.   Sergei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 27 9 19 28 1.04 42 18
  .                
51.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 40 11 19 30 0.75 10 12
52.   Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 12 19 31 0.70 51 22
53.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 51 16 19 35 0.69 63 -5
54.   Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 4 19 23 0.44 24 -11
55.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 31 14 18 32 1.03 8 16
56.   Anton But (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 13 18 31 0.79 22 -4
57.   Sandis Ozolins (D) Atlant Mytishchi 42 2 18 20 0.48 26 6
58.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 42 1 18 19 0.45 18 7
59.   Jakub Klepis (C/W) HC Lev Praha 45 20 18 38 0.84 24 -3
60.   Teemu Laine (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 50 17 18 35 0.70 36 6
  .                
61.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 50 10 18 28 0.56 26 14
62.   Marek Troncinsky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 18 23 0.44 42 -4
63.   Artyom Anisimov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 36 12 17 29 0.81 22 16
64.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) totals 41 11 17 28 0.68 8 6
    SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -2
    Sibir Novosibirsk 16 5 3 8 0.50 0 1
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 6 13 19 1.00 4 7
65.   Mats Zuccarello (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 44 11 17 28 0.64 30 5
66.   Danis Zaripov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 46 19 17 36 0.78 14 17
67.   Anton Belov (D) Avangard Omsk 46 9 17 26 0.57 30 19
68.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Barys Astana 47 14 17 31 0.66 65 2
69.   Igor Makarov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 49 10 17 27 0.55 47 9
70.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 4 17 21 0.42 23 -10
  .                
71.   Cal O'Reilly (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 32 3 16 19 0.59 30 1
72.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Barys Astana 37 9 16 25 0.68 19 11
73.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Dynamo Moskva 40 2 16 18 0.45 22 -9
74.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Dynamo Moskva 43 7 16 23 0.53 61 10
75.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Dynamo Moskva 44 5 16 21 0.48 38 15
76.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 9 16 25 0.53 61 -7
77.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49 21 16 37 0.76 32 6
78.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
79.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 27 16 43 0.84 16 3
80.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 51 15 16 31 0.61 10 9
  .                
81.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dinamo Minsk 51 12 16 28 0.55 34 7
82.   Dmitri Obukhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 51 11 16 27 0.53 22 19
83.   Tim Stapleton (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 52 24 16 40 0.77 30 -5
84.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 14 16 30 0.58 28 23
85.   Ondrej Nemec (D) HC Lev Praha 52 6 16 22 0.42 46 -1
86.   Nicklas Bäckström (C) Dynamo Moskva 19 10 15 25 1.32 10 9
87.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 39 12 15 27 0.69 16 16
88.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
89.   Filip Novák (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 4 15 19 0.45 71 1
90.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) totals 43 10 15 25 0.58 67 1
    Spartak Moskva 36 8 11 19 0.53 65 1
  .                
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 0
  .                
91.   Krisjanis Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 43 5 15 20 0.47 10 -7
92.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 10 15 25 0.56 42 9
93.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 45 8 15 23 0.51 16 -16
94.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) totals 46 15 15 30 0.65 51 7
    Vityaz Podolsk 41 15 14 29 0.71 51 7
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
95.   Talgat Zhailauov (C) Barys Astana 47 15 15 30 0.64 31 1
96.   Igor Magogin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 47 7 15 22 0.47 24 2
97.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 49 16 15 31 0.63 32 0
98.   Geoff Platt (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 50 13 15 28 0.56 76 4
99.   Michel Miklík (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 52 9 15 24 0.46 16 -7
100.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 8 15 23 0.44 26 -10



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1.56 .949
2.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1.74 .946
3.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 34 1.76 .934
4.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 22 1.81 .933
5.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 30 1.85 .931
6.   Stanislav Galimov Atlant Mytishchi 25 1.94 .943
7.   Sergei Bobrovski SKA St. Petersburg 24 1.94 .932
8.   Konstantin Barulin Ak Bars Kazan 43 1.95 .940
9.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
10.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 40 2.00 .929
           
11.   Jeff Glass Sibir Novosibirsk 38 2.02 .933
12.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 2.04 .924
13.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 51 2.13 .923
14.   Ilya Bryzgalov CSKA Moskva 12 2.13 .913
15.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
16.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.18 .924
17.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 2.20 .923
18.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 21 2.23 .920
19.   Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 2.25 .927
20.   Tomas Pöpperle HC Lev Praha 38 2.25 .917
           
21.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
22.   Matt Dalton Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 2.36 .923
23.   Andrei Mezin Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.36 .917
24.   Iiro Tarkki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 39 2.37 .913
25.   Jan Lasak Spartak Moskva 13 2.37 .912
26.   Ilya Proskuryakov CSKA Moskva 18 2.39 .914
27.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
28.   Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2.46 .920
29.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
30.   Ján Laco Donbass Donetsk 24 2.52 .913
           
31.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 31 2.59 .916
32.   Ivan Kasutin Vityaz Podolsk 30 2.60 .929
33.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 35 2.62 .909
34.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.63 .913
35.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 22 2.63 .910
36.   Erik Ersberg Donbass Donetsk 21 2.64 .912
37.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 12 2.69 .891
38.   Teemu Lassila Barys Astana 23 2.71 .895
39.   Ivan Lisutin Vityaz Podolsk 17 2.83 .918
40.   Chris Holt Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 2.83 .912
           
41.   Jakub Stepanek HC Lev Praha 12 2.94 .915
42.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 2.94 .910
43.   Anton Khudobin Atlant Mytishchi 26 2.96 .912
44.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2.99 .883
45.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 19 3.01 .894
46.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 3.04 .904
47.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 23 3.07 .897
48.   Pekka Rinne Dinamo Minsk 22 3.08 .897
49.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
50.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.16 .906
           
51.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 3.26 .881
52.   Maxim Sokolov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.39 .898
53.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 17 3.42 .877
54.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 3.49 .899
55.   Alexei Kuznetsov Amur Khabarovsk 19 3.58 .885
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 3 0.81 .968
6.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
7.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
8.   Chris Holt Donbass Donetsk 5 1.78 .940
9.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
10.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
           
11.   Ivan Kasutin SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.27 .914
12.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2.61 .912
13.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
14.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
15.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
16.   Drew MacIntyre HC Lev Praha 2 2.92 .891
17.   Branislav Konrád HC Slovan Bratislava 4 2.97 .885
18.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 7 2.98 .908
19.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
20.   Nikita Davydov Atlant Mytishchi 5 3.18 .916
           
21.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
22.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 4 3.29 .876
23.   Jani Nieminen Ak Bars Kazan 2 3.60 .898
24.   Ville Hostikka HC Slovan Bratislava 1 4.02 .833
25.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 1 4.14 .862
26.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 8 4.28 .861
27.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
28.   Vladimir Kramar   Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
29.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
30.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
           
31.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667