Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381738 players
Last added: Mandy JuilleratFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Nicklas Jadeland (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Liam Reddox (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Niclas Lundgren (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Tuomas Kiiskinen (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Cory Murphy (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2012 - 2013 | KHL | GP

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
2.   Alexander Chernikov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 9 8 17 0.33 32 0
3.   Kevin Dallman (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 23 38 0.73 18 27
4.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 16 8 24 0.46 36 5
5.   Roman Kukumberg (C/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 52 10 11 21 0.40 39 -5
6.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
7.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
8.   Petr Koukal (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 14 22 36 0.69 43 -2
9.   Michel Miklík (LW/RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 52 9 15 24 0.46 16 -7
10.   Denis Golubev (RW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
  .                
11.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 8 15 23 0.44 26 -10
12.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 20 23 43 0.83 20 21
13.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
14.   Renat Mamashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 10 32 42 0.81 72 1
15.   Stanislav Romanov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 2 5 7 0.13 57 -1
16.   Konstantin Alexeyev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 2 3 5 0.10 36 8
17.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) HK Atlant 52 6 7 13 0.25 26 4
18.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 21 30 51 0.98 49 17
19.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 2 5 7 0.13 36 13
20.   Cory Murphy (D) Dynamo Minsk 52 5 26 31 0.60 36 -6
  .                
21.   Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 10 13 23 0.44 12 13
22.   Tomas Zaborsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 52 21 20 41 0.79 18 14
23.   Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 4 19 23 0.44 24 -11
24.   Andris Dzerins (C) Dinamo Riga 52 8 9 17 0.33 24 -4
25.   Jamie Johnson (C) Dinamo Riga 52 8 14 22 0.42 30 -14
26.   Tim Stapleton (C/RW) Dynamo Minsk 52 24 16 40 0.77 30 -5
27.   Jori Lehterä (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 17 29 46 0.88 46 18
28.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 5 20 25 0.48 70 -5
29.   Václav Nedorost (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 52 15 20 35 0.67 18 9
30.   Petteri Wirtanen (C) Donbass Donetsk 52 5 11 16 0.31 28 1
  .                
31.   Brian Fahey (D) Vityaz Chekhov 52 5 10 15 0.29 30 -16
32.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 14 16 30 0.58 28 23
33.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Avangard Omsk 52 16 11 27 0.52 26 9
34.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 1 7 8 0.15 24 -4
35.   Nikolai Belov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 3 4 7 0.13 32 -6
36.   Juha-Pekka Hytönen (C) Amur Khabarovsk 52 4 26 30 0.58 26 -3
37.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
38.   Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 26 12 38 0.73 34 -8
39.   Marek Troncinsky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 18 23 0.44 42 -4
40.   Mark Flood (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 1 5 6 0.12 25 -1
  .                
41.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 11 16 0.31 42 -9
42.   Peter Podhradský (D) Donbass Donetsk 52 10 11 21 0.40 48 1
43.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 5 12 17 0.33 25 7
44.   Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
45.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 13 30 43 0.83 14 -2
46.   Ondrej Nemec (D) HC Lev Praha 52 6 16 22 0.42 46 -1
47.   Stanislav Yegorshev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 4 9 13 0.25 48 5
48.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 8 7 15 0.29 6 4
49.   Alexei Litvinenko (D) Barys Astana 52 6 11 17 0.33 77 3
50.   Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) Vityaz Chekhov 51 12 13 25 0.49 40 -4
  .                
51.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 1 11 12 0.24 57 -3
52.   Jakub Petruzalek (C/RW) totals 51 15 20 35 0.69 22 -7
    Amur Khabarovsk 41 15 18 33 0.80 18 -10
    OHK Dynamo Moskva 10 0 2 2 0.20 4 3
53.   Dmitri Upper (C) Barys Astana 51 12 10 22 0.43 38 1
54.   Clay Wilson (D/LW) Donbass Donetsk 51 8 12 20 0.39 26 10
55.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 51 17 24 41 0.80 12 12
56.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 6 9 15 0.29 26 12
57.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 51 15 16 31 0.61 10 9
58.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 26 38 0.75 20 14
59.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Chekhov 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
60.   Branislav Mezei (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 8 13 21 0.41 89 -22
  .                
61.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) HC Lev Praha 51 10 10 20 0.39 24 3
62.   Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 27 16 43 0.84 16 3
63.   Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 14 24 38 0.75 30 27
64.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
65.   Rinat Ibragimov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 9 6 15 0.29 40 9
66.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) HK Atlant 51 4 9 13 0.25 14 -5
67.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 51 7 8 15 0.29 28 -5
68.   Brent Sopel (D) totals 51 4 8 12 0.24 12 2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 47 4 6 10 0.21 12 2
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 0
69.   Rastislav Spirko (C/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 14 12 26 0.51 12 -16
70.   Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 7 10 17 0.33 20 -7
  .                
71.   Oleg Gubin (C) totals 51 7 6 13 0.25 26 -7
    Spartak Moskva 47 7 5 12 0.26 18 -8
    Sibir Novosibirsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 8 1
72.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 9 22 0.43 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 7 19 0.45 36 -13
    HK Atlant 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
73.   Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 6 14 20 0.39 26 -24
74.   Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 7 6 13 0.25 14 3
75.   Lukas Krajicek (D) Dynamo Minsk 51 1 6 7 0.14 66 0
76.   Ilya Kablukov (C) HK Atlant 51 4 12 16 0.31 14 8
77.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 4 10 14 0.27 14 0
78.   Alexander Kutuzov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 5 10 15 0.29 18 -7
79.   Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 13 20 33 0.65 46 7
80.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 51 16 19 35 0.69 63 -5
  .                
81.   Janne Niskala (D) totals 51 8 11 19 0.37 30 -4
    HK Atlant 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -7
    Dynamo Minsk 37 7 8 15 0.41 20 3
82.   Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 9 11 20 0.39 39 -2
83.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 10 12 22 0.43 34 -7
84.   Alexander Kitarov (C) Dynamo Minsk 51 4 7 11 0.22 32 -5
85.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) totals 51 21 22 43 0.84 62 9
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 21 19 40 0.85 62 6
    SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 3
86.   Yakov Rylov (D) CSKA Moskva 51 10 25 35 0.69 19 6
87.   Jakub Nakládal (D) totals 51 1 8 9 0.18 34 -6
    Spartak Moskva 37 0 4 4 0.11 26 -4
    HC Lev Praha 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 -2
88.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
89.   Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 51 20 14 34 0.67 28 10
90.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW/RW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
  .                
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
  .                
91.   Niclas Andersén (D) Severstal Cherepovets 51 1 5 6 0.12 20 1
92.   Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 51 11 16 27 0.53 22 19
93.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 22 34 0.67 46 19
94.   Mario Bliznak (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 51 9 11 20 0.39 20 -5
95.   Justin Hodgman (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 11 20 31 0.61 46 5
96.   Petr Vrána (C) HC Lev Praha 51 6 14 20 0.39 20 4
97.   Pavel Zdunov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 4 2 6 0.12 33 -1
98.   Maxim Krivonozhkin (W) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 10 10 20 0.39 38 0
99.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 51 10 13 23 0.45 34 -21
100.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dynamo Minsk 51 12 16 28 0.55 34 7
792 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 51 2.13 .923
2.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
3.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.63 .913
4.   Konstantin Barulin Ak Bars Kazan 43 1.95 .940
5.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 2.04 .924
6.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 40 2.00 .929
7.   Iiro Tarkki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 39 2.37 .913
8.   Jeff Glass Sibir Novosibirsk 38 2.02 .933
9.   Tomas Pöpperle HC Lev Praha 38 2.25 .917
10.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 3.26 .881
           
11.   Matt Dalton Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 2.36 .923
12.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 2.20 .923
13.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 35 2.62 .909
14.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 34 1.76 .934
15.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 2.94 .910
16.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 31 2.59 .916
17.   Ivan Kasutin Vityaz Chekhov 30 2.60 .929
18.   Alexander Yeryomenko OHK Dynamo Moskva 30 1.85 .931
19.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 3.49 .899
20.   Chris Holt Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 2.83 .912
           
21.   Anton Khudobin HK Atlant 26 2.96 .912
22.   Stanislav Galimov HK Atlant 25 1.94 .943
23.   Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 2.25 .927
24.   Ján Laco Donbass Donetsk 24 2.52 .913
25.   Sergei Bobrovski SKA St. Petersburg 24 1.94 .932
26.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 23 3.07 .897
27.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 3.04 .904
28.   Teemu Lassila Barys Astana 23 2.71 .895
29.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 22 2.63 .910
30.   Pekka Rinne Dynamo Minsk 22 3.08 .897
           
31.   Lars Haugen Dynamo Minsk 22 1.81 .933
32.   Erik Ersberg Donbass Donetsk 21 2.64 .912
33.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 21 2.23 .920
34.   Maxim Sokolov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.39 .898
35.   Alexei Kuznetsov Amur Khabarovsk 19 3.58 .885
36.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 19 3.01 .894
37.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
38.   Ilya Proskuryakov CSKA Moskva 18 2.39 .914
39.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 17 3.42 .877
40.   Ivan Lisutin Vityaz Chekhov 17 2.83 .918
           
41.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
42.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1.74 .946
43.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.18 .924
44.   Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2.46 .920
45.   Jan Lasak Spartak Moskva 13 2.37 .912
46.   Alexander Sharychenkov OHK Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
47.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
48.   Alexei Volkov OHK Dynamo Moskva 12 2.69 .891
49.   Jakub Stepanek HC Lev Praha 12 2.94 .915
50.   Ilya Bryzgalov CSKA Moskva 12 2.13 .913
           
51.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.16 .906
52.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
53.   Andrei Mezin Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.36 .917
54.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2.99 .883
55.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1.56 .949
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 8 4.28 .861
2.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
3.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 7 2.98 .908
4.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
5.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2.61 .912
6.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
7.   Chris Holt Donbass Donetsk 5 1.78 .940
8.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
9.   Nikita Davydov Atlant Mytishchi 5 3.18 .916
10.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 4 3.29 .876
           
11.   Branislav Konrád HC Slovan Bratislava 4 2.97 .885
12.   Ivan Kasutin SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.27 .914
13.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
14.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 3 0.81 .968
15.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
16.   Drew MacIntyre HC Lev Praha 2 2.92 .891
17.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
18.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
19.   Jani Nieminen Ak Bars Kazan 2 3.60 .898
20.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
           
21.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
23.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
24.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667
25.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
26.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
27.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
28.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
29.   Ville Hostikka HC Slovan Bratislava 1 4.02 .833
30.   Alexei Kuznetsov   Avangard Omsk 1 4.14 .862
           
31.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778