Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
299177 players | Last added:
Pierre Gilbert
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag William Nylander (F)
5
6
9
15
2. 
flag Axel HolmstrŲm (F)
5
3
8
11
3. 
flag Kevin Fiala (F)
5
4
5
9
4. 
flag Jakub VrŠna (F)
5
7
1
8
5. 
flag Jack Eichel (F)
5
4
4
8
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 30 1 1 2 0.07 127 -5
2.   Daniil Markov (D) totals 47 1 1 2 0.04 102 -8
    Vityaz Podolsk 43 1 1 2 0.05 98 -5
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -3
3.   Jere Karalahti (D) Dinamo Minsk 45 1 9 10 0.22 96 -9
4.   Trevor Gillies (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 24 0 0 0 0.00 95 -5
5.   Igor Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 47 17 12 29 0.62 91 6
6.   Branislav Mezei (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 8 13 21 0.41 89 -22
7.   Oskars Bartulis (D) Donbass Donetsk 40 3 4 7 0.18 88 9
8.   Alexander Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 48 22 46 68 1.42 86 12
9.   Raitis Ivanans (LW) Dinamo Riga 39 0 1 1 0.03 84 -5
10.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 13 8 21 0.48 82 13
  .                
11.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Spartak Moskva 49 11 6 17 0.35 81 0
12.   Alexander Seluyanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 47 2 13 15 0.32 81 -2
13.   Sergei Bernatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 39 2 1 3 0.08 81 2
14.   Alexei Litvinenko (D) Barys Astana 52 6 11 17 0.33 77 3
15.   Geoff Platt (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 50 13 15 28 0.56 76 4
16.   Mikhail Pashnin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 32 1 1 2 0.06 75 4
17.   Yevgeni Katichev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 49 3 7 10 0.20 73 6
18.   Renat Mamashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 10 32 42 0.81 72 1
19.   Filip NovŠk (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 4 15 19 0.45 71 1
20.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 5 20 25 0.48 70 -5
  .                
21.   Victor Hedman (D) Barys Astana 26 1 21 22 0.85 70 18
22.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 48 12 22 34 0.71 69 8
23.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) totals 43 10 15 25 0.58 67 1
    Spartak Moskva 36 8 11 19 0.53 65 1
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 0
24.   Ruslan Zainullin (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 8 4 12 0.26 67 -16
25.   Lukas Krajicek (D) Dinamo Minsk 51 1 6 7 0.14 66 0
26.   Denis Kulyash (D) Ak Bars Kazan 44 4 9 13 0.30 66 16
27.   Nikita Shchitov (D) Spartak Moskva 46 3 10 13 0.28 65 -3
28.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Barys Astana 47 14 17 31 0.66 65 2
29.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 51 16 19 35 0.69 63 -5
30.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) totals 51 21 22 43 0.84 62 9
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 21 19 40 0.85 62 6
  .                
    SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 3
  .                
31.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Dynamo Moskva 43 7 16 23 0.53 61 10
32.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 9 16 25 0.53 61 -7
33.   Vadim Khomitsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 36 0 6 6 0.17 61 -4
34.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 43 5 11 16 0.37 61 -6
35.   Yevgeni Malkin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 37 23 42 65 1.76 58 23
36.   Igor Musatov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 5 5 10 0.28 58 -1
37.   Martin Cibak (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 8 10 18 0.38 58 7
38.   Denis Khlystov (W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49 7 20 27 0.55 58 -6
39.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 1 11 12 0.24 57 -3
40.   Stanislav Romanov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 2 5 7 0.13 57 -1
  .                
41.   Mikhail Glukhov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 48 9 6 15 0.31 57 -1
42.   Alexei Vasilchenko (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 0 5 5 0.11 56 17
43.   Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 47 4 7 11 0.23 56 2
44.   Kristian Kudroc (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 9 11 20 0.41 55 11
45.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
46.   Arturs Kulda (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 50 9 6 15 0.30 55 -3
47.   Denis Platonov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 9 12 21 0.42 55 2
48.   Yakov Seleznyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 32 2 3 5 0.16 55 -1
49.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
50.   Josh Hennessy (C/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 11 14 25 0.52 53 0
  .                
51.   Libor Pivko (LW) Dinamo Minsk 39 1 5 6 0.15 52 -3
52.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 49 3 4 7 0.14 52 -12
53.   Oskar Osala (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 15 11 26 0.59 52 -1
54.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) totals 46 15 15 30 0.65 51 7
    Vityaz Podolsk 41 15 14 29 0.71 51 7
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
55.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 38 5 5 10 0.26 51 -4
56.   Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 12 19 31 0.70 51 22
57.   Vladimir Denisov (D) Dinamo Minsk 50 1 2 3 0.06 50 -12
58.   Maxim Spiridonov (RW) Barys Astana 38 9 9 18 0.47 50 1
59.   Sami LepistŲ (D) totals 37 0 8 8 0.22 50 -2
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 26 0 3 3 0.12 30 -2
    HC Lev Praha 11 0 5 5 0.45 20 0
60.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 21 30 51 0.98 49 17
  .                
61.   Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 39 4 3 7 0.18 49 -1
62.   Vladimir Malenkikh (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 3 3 6 0.13 49 -16
63.   Nikita Korovkin (D) Amur Khabarovsk 25 0 0 0 0.00 49 -11
64.   Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Dynamo Moskva 35 7 6 13 0.37 49 -2
65.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Barys Astana 50 1 6 7 0.14 48 -15
66.   Peter Podhradskż (D) Donbass Donetsk 52 10 11 21 0.40 48 1
67.   Stanislav Yegorshev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 4 9 13 0.25 48 5
68.   Pavel Valentenko (D) Avangard Omsk 39 1 2 3 0.08 48 5
69.   Igor Golovkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 35 0 3 3 0.09 48 -10
70.   Evander Kane (LW) Dinamo Minsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 47 -8
  .                
71.   Martin Stajnoch (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 36 2 8 10 0.28 47 -2
72.   Igor Makarov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 49 10 17 27 0.55 47 9
73.   Sergei Gusev (D) totals 50 5 12 17 0.34 46 -12
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 47 5 12 17 0.36 44 -8
    Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -4
74.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 13 20 33 0.65 46 7
75.   Jori Lehterš (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 17 29 46 0.88 46 18
76.   Ondrej Nemec (D) HC Lev Praha 52 6 16 22 0.42 46 -1
77.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 12 22 34 0.67 46 19
78.   Justin Hodgman (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 11 20 31 0.61 46 5
79.   Randy Robitaille (C/W) totals 49 13 29 42 0.86 46 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 9 24 33 0.87 38 -4
    Donbass Donetsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 8 2
80.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Korotkov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 50 3 5 8 0.16 45 -12
82.   Stepan Zakharchuk (D) Ak Bars Kazan 35 1 3 4 0.11 45 0
83.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 49 6 20 26 0.53 44 22
84.   Kirill Safronov (D) totals 31 1 6 7 0.23 44 9
    Sibir Novosibirsk 15 0 0 0 0.00 22 -3
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 1 6 7 0.44 22 12
85.   Alexei Semenov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 48 2 5 7 0.15 44 13
86.   Petr Koukal (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 14 22 36 0.69 43 -2
87.   Tomas Starosta (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 34 2 5 7 0.21 43 -3
88.   Sergei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 27 9 19 28 1.04 42 18
89.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 10 15 25 0.56 42 9
90.   Denis Sergeyev (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 44 2 4 6 0.14 42 -6
  .                
91.   Marek Troncinsky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 18 23 0.44 42 -4
92.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 5 11 16 0.31 42 -9
93.   Leo Komarov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 13 2 8 10 0.77 42 2
94.   Jani Tuppurainen (LW/RW) Donbass Donetsk 39 7 8 15 0.38 42 -8
95.   Nathan Oystrick (D) HC Lev Praha 43 3 6 9 0.21 42 2
96.   Konstantin Pushkaryov (LW/RW) Barys Astana 28 4 6 10 0.36 42 -6
97.   Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 38 6 4 10 0.26 42 -1
98.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
99.   Peter ÷lveckż (LW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 49 7 5 12 0.24 42 1
100.   Janne Pesonen (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 45 17 10 27 0.60 42 10



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1.56 .949
2.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1.74 .946
3.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 34 1.76 .934
4.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 22 1.81 .933
5.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 30 1.85 .931
6.   Stanislav Galimov Atlant Mytishchi 25 1.94 .943
7.   Sergei Bobrovski SKA St. Petersburg 24 1.94 .932
8.   Konstantin Barulin Ak Bars Kazan 43 1.95 .940
9.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
10.   Karri RšmŲ Avangard Omsk 40 2.00 .929
           
11.   Jeff Glass Sibir Novosibirsk 38 2.02 .933
12.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 2.04 .924
13.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 51 2.13 .923
14.   Ilya Bryzgalov CSKA Moskva 12 2.13 .913
15.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
16.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.18 .924
17.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 2.20 .923
18.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 21 2.23 .920
19.   Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 2.25 .927
20.   Tomas PŲpperle HC Lev Praha 38 2.25 .917
           
21.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
22.   Matt Dalton Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 2.36 .923
23.   Andrei Mezin Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.36 .917
24.   Iiro Tarkki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 39 2.37 .913
25.   Jan Lasak Spartak Moskva 13 2.37 .912
26.   Ilya Proskuryakov CSKA Moskva 18 2.39 .914
27.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
28.   Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2.46 .920
29.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
30.   JŠn Laco Donbass Donetsk 24 2.52 .913
           
31.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 31 2.59 .916
32.   Ivan Kasutin Vityaz Podolsk 30 2.60 .929
33.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 35 2.62 .909
34.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.63 .913
35.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 22 2.63 .910
36.   Erik Ersberg Donbass Donetsk 21 2.64 .912
37.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 12 2.69 .891
38.   Teemu Lassila Barys Astana 23 2.71 .895
39.   Ivan Lisutin Vityaz Podolsk 17 2.83 .918
40.   Chris Holt Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 2.83 .912
           
41.   Jakub Stepanek HC Lev Praha 12 2.94 .915
42.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 2.94 .910
43.   Anton Khudobin Atlant Mytishchi 26 2.96 .912
44.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2.99 .883
45.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 19 3.01 .894
46.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 3.04 .904
47.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 23 3.07 .897
48.   Pekka Rinne Dinamo Minsk 22 3.08 .897
49.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
50.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.16 .906
           
51.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 3.26 .881
52.   Maxim Sokolov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.39 .898
53.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 17 3.42 .877
54.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 3.49 .899
55.   Alexei Kuznetsov Amur Khabarovsk 19 3.58 .885
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 3 0.81 .968
6.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
7.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
8.   Chris Holt Donbass Donetsk 5 1.78 .940
9.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
10.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
           
11.   Ivan Kasutin SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.27 .914
12.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2.61 .912
13.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
14.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
15.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
16.   Drew MacIntyre HC Lev Praha 2 2.92 .891
17.   Branislav KonrŠd HC Slovan Bratislava 4 2.97 .885
18.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 7 2.98 .908
19.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
20.   Nikita Davydov Atlant Mytishchi 5 3.18 .916
           
21.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
22.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 4 3.29 .876
23.   Jani Nieminen Ak Bars Kazan 2 3.60 .898
24.   Ville Hostikka HC Slovan Bratislava 1 4.02 .833
25.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 1 4.14 .862
26.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 8 4.28 .861
27.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
28.   Vladimir Kramar   Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
29.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
30.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
           
31.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667