Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357428 players
Last added: Todd Rutledge
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u20 PM

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Valeri Nichushkin (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 4 2 6 0.33 0 6
2.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 0 0 0 0.00 14 6
3.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
4.   Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 28 0 1 1 0.04 4 3
5.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 3
6.   Andrei Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 40 0 5 5 0.13 26 3
7.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
8.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
9.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (C/LW) CSKA Moskva 14 2 1 3 0.21 10 1
10.   Yevgeni Nikiforov (F) Donbass Donetsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 4 1
  .                
11.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
12.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 0
13.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
14.   Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
15.   Vitali Teslenko (D) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
16.   Daniil Stalnov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
17.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
18.   Daniyar Kairov (D) Barys Astana 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
19.   Vadim Pereskokov (F) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
20.   Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 5 7 0.27 20 0
  .                
21.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
22.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
23.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
24.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
25.   Vladislav Shalimov (RW) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
26.   Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
27.   Patrik Luza (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
28.   Yevgeni Kulik (D) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
29.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
30.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
  .                
31.   Yegor Morozov (RW) Donbass Donetsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
32.   Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
33.   Valeri Vasilyev (D) Spartak Moskva 11 0 1 1 0.09 4 -2
34.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Severstal Cherepovets 12 1 1 2 0.17 0 -2
35.   Ilya Arkalov (LW/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
36.   Mark Skutar (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -2
37.   Anton Slepyshev (LW) totals 26 7 2 9 0.35 4 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 3 0 3 0.20 2 -5
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 3
38.   Nikolai Skladnichenko (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 0 -3
39.   Yevgeni Mozer (RW) Avangard Omsk 24 2 2 4 0.17 8 -3
40.   Fyodor Belyakov (D) Barys Astana 29 0 1 1 0.03 12 -4
  .                
41.   Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 9 9 18 0.82 33 -4
42.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 32 3 1 4 0.13 12 -4
43.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
44.   Anton Yefremov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 6 -5
45.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 4 3 7 0.18 10 -6
46.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 40 2 1 3 0.08 10 -14
791 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
3.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
4.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
5.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778