Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311214 players | Last added:
Samuel Brennan
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WC
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Viktor Tikhonov (F)
10
8
8
16
2. 
flag Danis Zaripov (F)
10
3
10
13
3. 
flag Sergei Plotnikov (F)
10
6
6
12
4. 
flag Jori Lehterä (F)
10
3
9
12
5. 
flag Antoine Roussel (F)
8
6
5
11
more stats from WC stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u20 PPG


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 9 9 18 0.82 33 -4
2.   Anton Slepyshev (LW) totals 26 7 2 9 0.35 4 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 3 0 3 0.20 2 -5
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 3
3.   Valeri Nichushkin (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 4 2 6 0.33 0 6
4.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 3
5.   Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 5 7 0.27 20 0
6.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
7.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW) CSKA Moskva 14 2 1 3 0.21 10 1
8.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
9.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 0
10.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
  .                
11.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 4 3 7 0.18 10 -6
12.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
13.   Yevgeni Mozer (C) Avangard Omsk 24 2 2 4 0.17 8 -3
14.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Severstal Cherepovets 12 1 1 2 0.17 0 -2
15.   Yevgeni Nikiforov (F) Donbass Donetsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 4 1
16.   Andrei A. Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 40 0 5 5 0.13 26 3
17.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 32 3 1 4 0.13 12 -4
18.   Nikolai Skladnichenko (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 0 -3
19.   Mark Skutar (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -2
20.   Valeri Vasilyev (D) Spartak Moskva 11 0 1 1 0.09 4 -2
  .                
21.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 40 2 1 3 0.08 10 -14
22.   Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 28 0 1 1 0.04 4 3
23.   Fyodor Belyakov (D) Barys Astana 29 0 1 1 0.03 12 -4
24.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
25.   Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
26.   Vadim Pereskokov (F) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
27.   Yegor Morozov (F) Donbass Donetsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
28.   Vitali Teslenko (D) Amur Khabarovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
29.   Daniil Stalnov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
30.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
31.   Daniyar Kairov (D) Barys Astana 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
32.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
33.   Patrik Luza (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
34.   Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
35.   Yevgeni Kulik (D) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
36.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
37.   Vladislav Shalimov (RW) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
38.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
39.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
40.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
  .                
41.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
42.   Ilya Arkalov (LW/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
43.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
44.   Anton Yefremov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 6 -5
45.   Anton Shenfeld (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
46.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 0 0 0 0.00 14 6



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
3.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
4.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
5.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778