Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
299193 players | Last added:
Clark Donald
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag William Nylander (F)
5
6
9
15
2. 
flag Axel Holmstr÷m (F)
5
3
8
11
3. 
flag Kevin Fiala (F)
5
4
5
9
4. 
flag Jakub Vrßna (F)
5
7
1
8
5. 
flag Jack Eichel (F)
5
4
4
8
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u24 A


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
2.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
3.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
4.   Victor Hedman (D) Barys Astana 26 1 21 22 0.85 70 18
5.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 31 14 18 32 1.03 8 16
6.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
7.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
8.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 45 8 15 23 0.51 16 -16
9.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
10.   Jakub Voracek (RW) HC Lev Praha 23 7 13 20 0.87 22 11
  .                
11.   Emil Galimov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 7 13 20 0.61 10 8
12.   Yevgeni Timkin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 51 12 13 25 0.49 40 -4
13.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
14.   Miks Indrasis (RW) Dinamo Riga 43 14 12 26 0.60 15 -1
15.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 10 11 21 0.45 24 9
16.   Nikita Zaitsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 7 11 18 0.37 41 -7
17.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
18.   Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 48 3 10 13 0.27 14 3
19.   Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 9 9 18 0.82 33 -4
20.   Nikita Gusev (LW) totals 30 4 9 13 0.43 6 -2
    CSKA Moskva 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -2
  .                
    Amur Khabarovsk 24 4 8 12 0.50 6 0
  .                
21.   Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 36 6 9 15 0.42 20 -1
22.   Libor Hudacek (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 48 11 9 20 0.42 12 -13
23.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7
24.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
25.   Martin Stajnoch (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 36 2 8 10 0.28 47 -2
26.   Mikhail Fisenko (C) totals 42 4 8 12 0.29 26 -9
    Sibir Novosibirsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 -1
    Amur Khabarovsk 30 3 6 9 0.30 22 -8
27.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 43 11 8 19 0.44 24 -8
    Vityaz Podolsk 40 11 7 18 0.45 22 -9
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
28.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 46 3 8 11 0.24 12 -5
29.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 47 12 8 20 0.43 26 7
30.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
  .                
31.   Artyom Lukoyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 48 3 8 11 0.23 14 5
32.   Pavel Chernov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 50 8 8 16 0.32 20 -6
33.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 8 21 0.41 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 6 18 0.43 36 -13
    Atlant Mytishchi 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
34.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
35.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
36.   Alexander Pankov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33 6 7 13 0.39 14 5
37.   Andrej Stastny (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 33 1 7 8 0.24 20 1
38.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 5 7 12 0.30 12 7
39.   Yegor Averin (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 11 7 18 0.37 22 10
40.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 8 7 15 0.29 6 4
  .                
41.   Sergei Kalinin (RW) Avangard Omsk 26 2 6 8 0.31 10 5
42.   Yegor Dugin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 8 6 14 0.52 12 7
43.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 40 16 6 22 0.55 14 2
44.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
45.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 43 3 6 9 0.21 18 -2
46.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) Atlant Mytishchi 46 3 6 9 0.20 16 -3
47.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 4 6 10 0.21 42 -2
48.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 7 6 13 0.27 0 -5
49.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Barys Astana 50 1 6 7 0.14 48 -15
50.   Denis Golubev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
  .                
51.   Ryan O'Reilly (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 6
52.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Barys Astana 23 2 5 7 0.30 4 4
53.   Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 5 7 0.27 20 0
54.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 30 1 5 6 0.20 10 -6
55.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
56.   Dmitri Kugryshev (RW) CSKA Moskva 34 1 5 6 0.18 6 -3
57.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 38 5 5 10 0.26 51 -4
58.   Andrei A. Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 40 0 5 5 0.13 26 3
59.   Milan Kytnßr (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 44 5 5 10 0.23 34 -2
60.   Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva 44 4 5 9 0.20 6 -3
  .                
61.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 2 5 7 0.14 34 -10
62.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) totals 49 2 5 7 0.14 20 6
    CSKA Moskva 46 2 5 7 0.15 18 8
    Amur Khabarovsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
63.   Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 10 5 15 0.30 20 1
64.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
65.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
66.   Dmitri Kulikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 3 4 7 0.32 28 -8
67.   Yevgeni Rybnitsky (D) totals 23 0 4 4 0.17 24 -3
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -1
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 0 3 3 0.18 24 -2
68.   Martin Bakos (LW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 24 3 4 7 0.29 10 3
69.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlant Mytishchi 29 4 4 8 0.28 0 1
70.   Alexei Kruchinin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 29 2 4 6 0.21 4 0
  .                
71.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 5 4 9 0.29 12 0
72.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 33 3 4 7 0.21 14 2
73.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
74.   Yuri Nazarov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 35 5 4 9 0.26 2 -2
75.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
76.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 6 4 10 0.24 4 1
77.   Ivan Yatsenko (W) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 2 4 6 0.15 8 -3
78.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) CSKA Moskva 42 1 4 5 0.12 2 2
79.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 44 3 4 7 0.16 20 -3
80.   Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 45 1 4 5 0.11 24 -4
  .                
81.   Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 46 7 4 11 0.24 17 -6
82.   Nikita Dvurechenski (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 8 4 12 0.25 20 -15
83.   Alexander Streltsov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 50 3 4 7 0.14 10 -10
84.   Ryan McDonagh (D) Barys Astana 10 0 3 3 0.30 6 1
85.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) Vityaz Podolsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 4 1
86.   Filipp Savchenko (F) totals 15 0 3 3 0.20 2 -1
    Barys Astana 12 0 3 3 0.25 2 1
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
87.   Sergei Chistyakov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 0 3 3 0.11 8 -4
88.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (F) Amur Khabarovsk 29 3 3 6 0.21 8 -8
89.   Artyom Voronin (C/RW) Spartak Moskva 30 1 3 4 0.13 8 2
90.   Yefim Gurkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 1 3 4 0.13 6 6
  .                
91.   Yakov Seleznyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 32 2 3 5 0.16 55 -1
92.   Maxim Ignatovich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 32 0 3 3 0.09 4 5
93.   Alexander Fedoseyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 34 2 3 5 0.15 24 9
94.   Igor Golovkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 35 0 3 3 0.09 48 -10
95.   Vladislav Kartayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 37 1 3 4 0.11 8 -3
96.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 4 3 7 0.18 10 -6
97.   Semyon Valuisky (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 1 3 4 0.10 8 0
98.   Stepan Sannikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 6 3 9 0.20 16 -3
99.   Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 0 3 3 0.06 38 7
100.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 3



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
2.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
3.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
4.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
5.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
6.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
6.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
7.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
8.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
9.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
10.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
           
11.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
12.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
13.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
14.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
15.   Vladimir Kramar   Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
16.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
17.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
18.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667