Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321257 players | Last added:
Paul Maciejewski
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Daniel Zaar (F)
6
3
5
8
2. 
flag Kirill Kabanov (F)
6
1
7
8
3. 
flag Robert Rosén (F)
5
3
4
7
4. 
flag Pär Lindholm (F)
6
3
4
7
5. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
6
2
5
7
more stats from SHL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u24 PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mikhail Pashnin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 32 1 1 2 0.06 75 4
2.   Victor Hedman (D) Barys Astana 26 1 21 22 0.85 70 18
3.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
4.   Yakov Seleznyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 32 2 3 5 0.16 55 -1
5.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
6.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 38 5 5 10 0.26 51 -4
7.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Barys Astana 50 1 6 7 0.14 48 -15
8.   Igor Golovkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 35 0 3 3 0.09 48 -10
9.   Evander Kane (LW) Dinamo Minsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 47 -8
10.   Martin Stajnoch (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 36 2 8 10 0.28 47 -2
  .                
11.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
12.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
13.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 4 6 10 0.21 42 -2
14.   Nikita Zaitsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 7 11 18 0.37 41 -7
15.   Yevgeni Timkin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 51 12 13 25 0.49 40 -4
16.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 8 21 0.41 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 6 18 0.43 36 -13
    Atlant Mytishchi 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
17.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
18.   Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 0 3 3 0.06 38 7
19.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
20.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
  .                
21.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
22.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 2 5 7 0.14 34 -10
23.   Milan Kytnár (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 44 5 5 10 0.23 34 -2
24.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 4 2 6 0.12 33 -1
25.   Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 9 9 18 0.82 33 -4
26.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
27.   Jakub Krejcik (D) HC Lev Praha 38 3 2 5 0.13 32 5
28.   Mikhail Mamkin (D) Spartak Moskva 47 2 2 4 0.09 32 -2
29.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 42 4 1 5 0.12 32 -3
30.   Dmitri Kulikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 3 4 7 0.32 28 -8
  .                
31.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
32.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
33.   Andrei Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 40 0 5 5 0.13 26 3
34.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
35.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 47 12 8 20 0.43 26 7
36.   Mikhail Fisenko (C) totals 42 4 8 12 0.29 26 -9
    Sibir Novosibirsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 -1
    Amur Khabarovsk 30 3 6 9 0.30 22 -8
37.   Alexander Fedoseyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 34 2 3 5 0.15 24 9
38.   Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 45 1 4 5 0.11 24 -4
39.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 6 2 8 0.20 24 0
40.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 10 11 21 0.45 24 9
  .                
41.   Yevgeni Rybnitsky (D) totals 23 0 4 4 0.17 24 -3
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -1
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 0 3 3 0.18 24 -2
42.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 43 11 8 19 0.44 24 -8
    Vityaz Podolsk 40 11 7 18 0.45 22 -9
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
43.   Yegor Averin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 11 7 18 0.37 22 10
44.   Jakub Voracek (RW) HC Lev Praha 23 7 13 20 0.87 22 11
45.   Andrej Stastny (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 33 1 7 8 0.24 20 1
46.   Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 36 6 9 15 0.42 20 -1
47.   Pavel Chernov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 50 8 8 16 0.32 20 -6
48.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 44 3 4 7 0.16 20 -3
49.   Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 5 7 0.27 20 0
50.   Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 10 5 15 0.30 20 1
  .                
51.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 47 5 1 6 0.13 20 -14
52.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) totals 49 2 5 7 0.14 20 6
    CSKA Moskva 46 2 5 7 0.15 18 8
    Amur Khabarovsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
53.   Nikita Dvurechenski (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 8 4 12 0.25 20 -15
54.   Tomas Matousek (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 26 0 2 2 0.08 20 -3
55.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 43 3 6 9 0.21 18 -2
56.   Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 46 7 4 11 0.24 17 -6
57.   Samvel Mnatsyan (D) Barys Astana 16 1 0 1 0.06 17 -3
58.   Georgi Berdyukov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 23 0 0 0 0.00 16 -5
59.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) Atlant Mytishchi 46 3 6 9 0.20 16 -3
60.   Stepan Sannikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 6 3 9 0.20 16 -3
  .                
61.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 45 8 15 23 0.51 16 -16
62.   Sergei Tereschenko (D) Donbass Donetsk 42 0 2 2 0.05 16 -3
63.   Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) HC Lev Praha 37 2 2 4 0.11 16 -6
64.   Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 43 14 12 26 0.60 15 -1
65.   Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 0 1 1 0.11 14 1
66.   Alexander Pankov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33 6 7 13 0.39 14 5
67.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 0 0 0 0.00 14 6
68.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 40 16 6 22 0.55 14 2
69.   Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 48 3 10 13 0.27 14 3
70.   Artyom Lukoyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 48 3 8 11 0.23 14 5
  .                
71.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 33 3 4 7 0.21 14 2
72.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) Spartak Moskva 39 2 1 3 0.08 14 1
73.   Artyom Karavayev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 29 0 1 1 0.03 14 3
74.   Ildar Isangulov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 1 2 3 0.12 13 2
75.   Yegor Dugin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 8 6 14 0.52 12 7
76.   Denis Barantsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 23 1 2 3 0.13 12 3
77.   Konstantin Sokolov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 9 0 0 0 0.00 12 -2
78.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
79.   Dmitri Maltsev (W) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 38 2 2 4 0.11 12 -2
80.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
  .                
81.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 46 3 8 11 0.24 12 -5
82.   Libor Hudacek (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 48 11 9 20 0.42 12 -13
83.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 5 7 12 0.30 12 7
84.   Gunars Skvorcovs (RW) Dinamo Riga 23 0 0 0 0.00 12 -1
85.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 5 4 9 0.29 12 0
86.   Fyodor Belyakov (D) Barys Astana 29 0 1 1 0.03 12 -4
87.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 32 3 1 4 0.13 12 -4
88.   Alexander Komaristy (C/W) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 24 0 1 1 0.04 10 -4
89.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 30 1 5 6 0.20 10 -6
90.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW) CSKA Moskva 14 2 1 3 0.21 10 1
  .                
91.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 40 2 1 3 0.08 10 -14
92.   Sergei Shumakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 38 3 1 4 0.11 10 -2
93.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 4 3 7 0.18 10 -6
94.   Martin Bakos (LW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 24 3 4 7 0.29 10 3
95.   Sergei Kalinin (RW) Avangard Omsk 26 2 6 8 0.31 10 5
96.   Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 50 3 4 7 0.14 10 -10
97.   Airat Ziazov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 29 0 1 1 0.03 10 0
98.   Emil Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 7 13 20 0.61 10 8
99.   Ivan Yatsenko (W) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 2 4 6 0.15 8 -3
100.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
2.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
3.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
4.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
5.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
6.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
6.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
7.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
8.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
9.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
10.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
           
11.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
12.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
13.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
14.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
15.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
16.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
17.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
18.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667