Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 371907 players
Last added: Ulla OvaskaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Austria
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Andrew Sarauer (F)
54
21
38
59
2. 
flag Andrew Kozek (F)
54
32
23
55
3. 
flag Brian Lebler (F)
54
35
18
53
4. 
flag Thomas Raffl (F)
52
26
27
53
5. 
flag Rob Hisey (F)
54
13
40
53
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u24 PPG

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 31 14 18 32 1.03 8 16
2.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Avangard Omsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
3.   Jakub Voracek (RW) HC Lev Praha 23 7 13 20 0.87 22 11
4.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
5.   Victor Hedman (D) Barys Astana 26 1 21 22 0.85 70 18
6.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW/RW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
7.   Ryan O'Reilly (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 6
8.   Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 9 9 18 0.82 33 -4
9.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
10.   Emil Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 7 13 20 0.61 10 8
  .                
11.   Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 43 14 12 26 0.60 15 -1
12.   Sergei Plotnikov (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
13.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) HK Atlant 40 16 6 22 0.55 14 2
14.   Yegor Dugin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 8 6 14 0.52 12 7
15.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 45 8 15 23 0.51 16 -16
16.   Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) Vityaz Chekhov 51 12 13 25 0.49 40 -4
17.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
18.   Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
19.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 10 11 21 0.45 24 9
20.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 43 11 8 19 0.44 24 -8
    Vityaz Chekhov 40 11 7 18 0.45 22 -9
  .                
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
  .                
21.   Nikita Gusev (LW) totals 30 4 9 13 0.43 6 -2
    CSKA Moskva 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -2
    Amur Khabarovsk 24 4 8 12 0.50 6 0
22.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 9 22 0.43 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 7 19 0.45 36 -13
    HK Atlant 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
23.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 47 12 8 20 0.43 26 7
24.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
25.   Libor Hudacek (RW/LW) HC Slovan Bratislava 48 11 9 20 0.42 12 -13
26.   Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 36 6 9 15 0.42 20 -1
27.   Alexander Pankov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33 6 7 13 0.39 14 5
28.   Sergei Monakhov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 13 3 2 5 0.38 2 0
29.   Yegor Averin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 11 7 18 0.37 22 10
30.   Nikita Zaitsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 7 11 18 0.37 41 -7
  .                
31.   Anton Slepyshev (LW) totals 26 7 2 9 0.35 4 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 3 0 3 0.20 2 -5
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 3
32.   Valeri Nichushkin (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 4 2 6 0.33 0 6
33.   Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Barys Astana 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -2
34.   Pavel Chernov (C) Vityaz Chekhov 50 8 8 16 0.32 20 -6
35.   Dmitri Kulikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 3 4 7 0.32 28 -8
36.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
37.   Sergei Kalinin (C/RW) Avangard Omsk 26 2 6 8 0.31 10 5
38.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) Vityaz Chekhov 13 1 3 4 0.31 4 1
39.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Barys Astana 23 2 5 7 0.30 4 4
40.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
  .                
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
  .                
41.   Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 10 5 15 0.30 20 1
42.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Chekhov 40 5 7 12 0.30 12 7
43.   Ryan McDonagh (D) Barys Astana 10 0 3 3 0.30 6 1
44.   Martin Bakos (LW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 24 3 4 7 0.29 10 3
45.   Yevgeni Orlov (RW) totals 31 7 2 9 0.29 8 -1
    Avangard Omsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 2 1
    Amur Khabarovsk 18 6 2 8 0.44 6 -2
46.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 5 4 9 0.29 12 0
47.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 8 7 15 0.29 6 4
48.   Mikhail Fisenko (C) totals 42 4 8 12 0.29 26 -9
    Sibir Novosibirsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 -1
    Amur Khabarovsk 30 3 6 9 0.30 22 -8
49.   Martin Stajnoch (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 36 2 8 10 0.28 47 -2
50.   Alexander Shevchenko (RW) HK Atlant 29 4 4 8 0.28 0 1
  .                
51.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) HK Atlant 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 3
52.   Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 48 3 10 13 0.27 14 3
53.   Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 5 7 0.27 20 0
54.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
55.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 7 6 13 0.27 0 -5
56.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 38 5 5 10 0.26 51 -4
57.   Yuri Nazarov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 35 5 4 9 0.26 2 -2
58.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
59.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
60.   Nikita Dvurechensky (RW/LW) Vityaz Chekhov 48 8 4 12 0.25 20 -15
  .                
61.   Kirill Lebedev (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -1
62.   Ignat Zemchenko (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 6 4 10 0.24 4 1
63.   Andrej Stastny (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 33 1 7 8 0.24 20 1
64.   Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 46 7 4 11 0.24 17 -6
65.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Vityaz Chekhov 46 3 8 11 0.24 12 -5
66.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 -1
67.   Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 48 3 8 11 0.23 14 5
68.   Milan Kytnár (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 44 5 5 10 0.23 34 -2
69.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) HK Atlant 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7
70.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (C/LW) CSKA Moskva 14 2 1 3 0.21 10 1
  .                
71.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
72.   Vadim Mitryakov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 33 3 4 7 0.21 14 2
73.   Martins Porejs (D) Dinamo Riga 19 2 2 4 0.21 8 -6
74.   Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 43 3 6 9 0.21 18 -2
75.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 4 6 10 0.21 42 -2
76.   Andrei Konev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 3 2 5 0.21 8 4
77.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C) Amur Khabarovsk 29 3 3 6 0.21 8 -8
78.   Alexei Kruchinin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 29 2 4 6 0.21 4 0
79.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
80.   Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva 44 4 5 9 0.20 6 -3
  .                
81.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (RW/LW) Vityaz Chekhov 30 1 5 6 0.20 10 -6
82.   Filipp Savchenko (F) totals 15 0 3 3 0.20 2 -1
    Barys Astana 12 0 3 3 0.25 2 1
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
83.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) HK Atlant 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 0
84.   Stepan Sannikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 6 3 9 0.20 16 -3
85.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) HK Atlant 46 3 6 9 0.20 16 -3
86.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 6 2 8 0.20 24 0
87.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
88.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
89.   Artyom Gareyev (W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 1 2 0.18 2 -4
90.   Dmitri Kugryshev (RW) CSKA Moskva 34 1 5 6 0.18 6 -3
  .                
91.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 4 3 7 0.18 10 -6
92.   Yevgeni Rybnitsky (D) totals 23 0 4 4 0.17 24 -3
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -1
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 0 3 3 0.18 24 -2
93.   Denis Golubev (RW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
94.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
95.   Yevgeni Mozer (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 24 2 2 4 0.17 8 -3
96.   Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 18 3 0 3 0.17 8 -4
97.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Severstal Cherepovets 12 1 1 2 0.17 0 -2
98.   Evander Kane (LW) Dynamo Minsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 47 -8
99.   Vladimir Malinovsky (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
100.   Roman Tatalin (D) Vityaz Chekhov 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -3
792 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
2.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
3.   Alexander Sharychenkov OHK Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
4.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
5.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
6.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
6.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
7.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
8.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
9.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
10.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
           
11.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
12.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
13.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
14.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
15.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
16.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
17.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
18.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667