Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298713 players | Last added:
Jonathan Bernier
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
4. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Daniil Vovchenko (F)
2
1
3
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | MHL | GP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Matej Zadrazil (LW) Energie Karlovy Vary 64 8 8 16 0.25 10 6
2.   Roman Li (D) Kapitan Stupino 64 1 6 7 0.11 18 -12
3.   Stanislav Glazunov (D) Atlanty Mytischi 64 10 20 30 0.47 44 36
4.   Pauls Zvirbulis (D) HK Riga 64 5 10 15 0.23 12 7
5.   Matvei Tymchenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 4 6 10 0.16 46 -12
6.   Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 64 37 30 67 1.05 46 37
7.   Andrei Yakovlev (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 5 10 15 0.23 28 -2
8.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
9.   Nikita Glotov (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 5 8 13 0.20 16 6
10.   Anton Sokolov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 64 15 39 54 0.84 32 5
  .                
11.   Ilya Dekalo (D) Atlanty Mytischi 64 5 10 15 0.23 36 1
12.   Daniil Gasyukov (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 64 12 12 24 0.38 42 -10
13.   Ivan Barabanov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 13 8 21 0.33 18 5
14.   Maxim Valkov (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 64 13 7 20 0.31 8 -21
15.   Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytischi 64 17 26 43 0.67 68 15
16.   Vojtech Sik (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 64 5 12 17 0.27 80 -2
17.   Alexander Pronin (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 3 10 13 0.21 56 -12
18.   Rustams Begovs (F) HK Riga 63 16 14 30 0.48 58 10
19.   Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 63 20 34 54 0.86 8 19
20.   Yuri Kozlovsky (D) MHK Spartak 63 5 22 27 0.43 40 3
  .                
21.   Arturs Sevcenko (C) HK Riga 63 5 10 15 0.24 16 7
22.   Kirill Savchak (D) Kapitan Stupino 63 6 11 17 0.27 38 -10
23.   Yevgeni Voronkov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 63 3 8 11 0.17 68 5
24.   Andrei Ryashentsev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 63 10 17 27 0.43 18 9
25.   Alexei Shamin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 63 13 15 28 0.44 10 0
26.   Georgi Makkayev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 63 1 2 3 0.05 34 8
27.   Alexei Mozhayev (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 63 15 24 39 0.62 51 -11
28.   Igor Levitsky (F) Atlanty Mytischi 63 31 40 71 1.13 39 50
29.   Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Jr 63 20 23 43 0.68 46 3
30.   Nikita Komarov (F) Kapitan Stupino 63 14 17 31 0.49 52 0
  .                
31.   Alexei Lebedev (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 63 3 7 10 0.16 102 -3
32.   Davis Straupe (RW/C) HK Riga 63 7 10 17 0.27 22 2
33.   Jakub Flek (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 63 18 15 33 0.52 16 9
34.   Dmitri Boichuk (F) HK MVD Jr 63 5 13 18 0.29 44 -8
35.   Kirill Voronoy (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 6 8 14 0.22 6 -9
36.   Vsevolod Kashkar (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 63 12 12 24 0.38 12 -9
37.   Pavel Makarenko (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 63 16 13 29 0.46 52 4
38.   Sergei Abramov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 18 21 39 0.62 20 -9
39.   Dmitri Ogurtsov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 62 9 21 30 0.48 62 2
40.   Ruslan Karlin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 62 13 15 28 0.45 46 10
  .                
41.   Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) MHK Spartak 62 8 5 13 0.21 18 -4
42.   Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 62 28 18 46 0.74 30 -3
43.   Alexander Konnov (F) Atlanty Mytischi 62 3 10 13 0.21 53 -6
44.   Ivan Ivanov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 62 9 12 21 0.34 26 -4
45.   Ilya Klyauzov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 62 8 19 27 0.44 20 0
46.   Alexander Levko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 62 9 26 35 0.56 84 6
47.   Sergei Mironov (D) Kapitan Stupino 62 6 22 28 0.45 50 5
48.   Alexei Maklyukov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 62 4 12 16 0.26 32 -1
49.   Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 62 19 12 31 0.50 26 4
50.   Roman Manukhov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 62 3 6 9 0.15 62 -5
  .                
51.   Dmitri Markovin (F) HK MVD Jr 62 12 16 28 0.45 30 9
52.   Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 62 11 21 32 0.52 40 -16
53.   Alexei Komlev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 62 10 13 23 0.37 12 -4
54.   Edmunds Augstkalns (D) HK Riga 62 3 7 10 0.16 66 8
55.   Danila Yepimakhin (F) Kapitan Stupino 62 14 19 33 0.53 10 -34
56.   Rihards Bukarts (LW) HK Riga 62 18 17 35 0.56 44 -4
57.   Nikita Kozlov (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 62 7 12 19 0.31 68 -25
58.   Mark Lypkan (D) HK MVD Jr 61 6 9 15 0.25 32 -5
59.   Anton Mokhorev (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 61 10 18 28 0.46 16 6
60.   Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 61 15 21 36 0.59 24 -3
  .                
61.   Dmitri Znakharenko (D) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 61 1 6 7 0.11 38 -7
62.   Artur Chuvilyayev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 61 18 12 30 0.49 26 2
63.   Maxim Mamin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 61 14 15 29 0.48 45 -12
64.   Denis Vikharev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 61 12 23 35 0.57 54 8
65.   Vladislav Kalin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 61 3 2 5 0.08 40 -4
66.   Roman Nikolayev (F) HK MVD Jr 61 11 10 21 0.34 34 -6
67.   Roman Kolenchukov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 61 17 24 41 0.67 18 -6
68.   Boris Pugachyov (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 61 2 10 12 0.20 30 7
69.   Danil Sazonov (D) Kapitan Stupino 61 10 13 23 0.38 85 4
70.   Vladimir Nikonov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 61 7 14 21 0.34 79 -7
  .                
71.   Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 9 26 35 0.58 20 43
72.   Yevgeni Shakurov (D) Tolpar Ufa 60 9 10 19 0.32 44 18
73.   Dmitri Smekalin (F) Molot Perm 60 7 20 27 0.45 40 -28
74.   Kirill Smirnov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 10 9 19 0.32 53 -6
75.   Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 26 29 55 0.92 20 35
76.   Gleb Orekhov (D) Molot Perm 60 2 2 4 0.07 16 -25
77.   Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 26 11 37 0.62 16 28
78.   Nikita Mikhailis (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 18 37 0.62 10 -2
79.   Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
80.   Vladislav Bogoslovsky (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 5 2 7 0.12 36 -13
  .                
81.   Alexander Smolin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 7 31 38 0.63 56 34
82.   Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 60 15 20 35 0.58 42 32
83.   Anton Vilkov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 16 23 39 0.65 42 -8
84.   Artyom Fyodorov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 30 56 86 1.43 77 12
85.   Konstantin Kolesnikov (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 15 22 37 0.62 44 4
86.   Ilya Khokhlov (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 60 5 11 16 0.27 73 12
87.   Igor Loginovsky (D) Molot Perm 60 5 5 10 0.17 28 -31
88.   Timur Bulatov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 3 6 9 0.15 113 -6
89.   Maxim Maltsev (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 3 10 13 0.22 18 -8
90.   Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 18 32 50 0.83 28 20
  .                
91.   Yegor Maslyuk (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 60 4 7 11 0.18 14 -5
92.   Mikhail Tikhonov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 60 5 13 18 0.30 64 16
93.   Anton Sagadeyev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 15 29 44 0.73 44 0
94.   Lukas Chalupa (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 2 6 8 0.13 20 14
95.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 18 18 36 0.60 64 2
96.   Alexei Mitrofanov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
97.   Vadim Kravchenko (F) Mamonty Yugry 60 20 22 42 0.70 24 8
98.   Eduard Ageyev (F) Molot Perm 60 15 23 38 0.63 36 -31
99.   Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 11 24 35 0.58 16 44
100.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
2.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
3.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
4.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
5.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
6.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
7.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
8.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
9.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
10.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
           
11.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
12.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
13.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
14.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
15.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
16.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Jr 41 2.72 .911
17.   Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
18.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 40 4.22 .884
19.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
20.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
           
21.   Maxim Yershov Molot Perm 38 3.59 .889
22.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
23.   Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
24.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
25.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
26.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
27.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
28.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak 34 2.37 .907
29.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
30.   Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
           
31.   Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
32.   Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
33.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
34.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytischi 30 2.47 .907
35.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
36.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
37.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
38.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
39.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
40.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
           
41.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
42.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
43.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 23 2.31 .906
44.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
45.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 22 2.43 .909
46.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
47.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytischi 21 2.85 .892
48.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumensky Legion 21 3.58 .892
49.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
50.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
           
51.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Jr 19 1.61 .937
52.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
53.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
54.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
55.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
56.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
57.   Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
58.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
59.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak 15 2.10 .920
60.   Dmitri Orlov Molot Perm 15 5.10 .850
           
61.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
62.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
63.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
64.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
65.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
66.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 13 2.76 .921
67.   Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
68.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
69.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
70.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
           
71.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
72.   Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
73.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
74.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
75.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
76.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
77.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Jr 10 4.20 .847
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
2.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
3.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
4.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
5.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
6.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
7.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4.70 .856
8.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
9.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
10.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
           
11.   Ilyas Gafiullin Molot Perm 7 5.76 .868
12.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
13.   Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
14.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
15.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
16.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
17.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
18.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
19.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
20.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
           
21.   Maxim Alyapkin Tyumensky Legion 3 2.67 .930
22.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.60 .844
23.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
24.   Konstantin Chistov Kristall Berdsk 3 6.90 .803
25.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
26.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
27.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Jr 3 0.00 1.000
28.   Lev Kuzemchenko Kristall Berdsk 3 6.37 .830
29.   Valeri Obolyayev Kapitan Stupino 3 4.20 .833
30.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
           
31.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumensky Legion 2 4.00 .840
32.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumensky Legion 2 6.86 .800
33.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
34.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
35.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
36.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
37.   Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
38.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750