Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
326821 players | Last added:
Samuli Yliniva
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
18
6
15
21
2. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
20
9
10
19
3. 
flag Jens Hellgren (D)
20
9
10
19
4. 
flag Frederik Storm (F)
20
8
10
18
5. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
19
7
11
18
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | MHL | C

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34
2.   Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 58 20 32 52 0.90 53 11
3.   Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 46 18 29 47 1.02 10 24
4.   Anton Sagadeyev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 15 29 44 0.73 44 0
5.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 27 19 24 43 1.59 14 19
6.   Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytischi 64 17 26 43 0.67 68 15
7.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytischi 26 14 29 43 1.65 4 32
8.   Sergei Abramov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 18 21 39 0.62 20 -9
9.   Denis Gorbunov (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 55 20 17 37 0.67 28 2
10.   Bulat Khammatov (C) Tolpar Ufa 50 15 22 37 0.74 22 2
  .                
11.   Pavel Kulikov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 12 25 37 0.93 44 13
12.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 18 18 36 0.60 64 2
13.   Artyom Tomilin (RW/C) Kapitan Stupino 27 16 18 34 1.26 8 -1
14.   Anatoli Ryabov (C) Tyumensky Legion 59 14 17 31 0.53 32 -25
15.   Roman Jurak (RW/C) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 10 19 29 0.48 14 -10
16.   Edmund Piacka (RW/C) Patriot Budapest 60 9 20 29 0.48 34 -38
17.   Ilya Arkalov (LW/C) totals 39 10 18 28 0.72 80 -5
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 26 8 13 21 0.81 62 -10
    Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 2 5 7 0.54 18 5
18.   Timofei Tankeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 54 17 10 27 0.50 38 -7
19.   Daniil Metlyuk (W/C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 53 16 11 27 0.51 40 -2
20.   Benjamin Nemes (C) Patriot Budapest 59 12 14 26 0.44 32 -18
  .                
21.   Nikolai Skladnichenko (C) totals 39 15 10 25 0.64 24 16
    MHK Spartak 18 3 2 5 0.28 12 6
    Kuznetskie Medvedi 21 12 8 20 0.95 12 10
22.   Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 60 14 11 25 0.42 26 23
23.   Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak 21 7 18 25 1.19 12 12
24.   Ruzal Galeyev (C) Bars Kazan 52 9 15 24 0.46 38 9
25.   Georgs Golovkovs (C) HK Riga 57 9 15 24 0.42 40 -5
26.   Ivan Nikolishin (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 11 12 23 0.43 6 -1
27.   Arseni Khatsei (C) MHK Spartak 57 11 12 23 0.40 28 0
28.   Vladislav Boyko (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 47 9 14 23 0.49 26 4
29.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Almaz Cherepovets 24 8 15 23 0.96 36 -2
30.   Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 15 7 22 0.43 24 0
  .                
31.   Nikita Kramskoy (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 9 12 21 0.36 62 10
32.   Daulet Kenbayev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 49 7 14 21 0.43 12 -1
33.   Alexander A. Sharov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 39 8 11 19 0.49 42 -7
34.   Ivan Petrakov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 47 5 14 19 0.40 67 -5
35.   Igor Rudenkov (RW/C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 37 10 8 18 0.49 12 -2
36.   Almas Tleubayev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 36 8 10 18 0.50 14 -3
37.   Davis Straupe (RW/C) HK Riga 63 7 10 17 0.27 22 2
38.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 24 4 13 17 0.71 26 14
39.   Vladislav Kamenev (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 36 9 6 15 0.42 22 7
40.   Arturs Sevcenko (C) HK Riga 63 5 10 15 0.24 16 7
  .                
41.   Bogdan Yakimov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 6 7 13 1.18 2 8
42.   Martin Kohout (C) Energie Karlovy Vary 58 6 6 12 0.21 14 3
43.   Igor Ishayev (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 55 4 8 12 0.22 96 -13
44.   Daniil Ilyin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 7 4 11 0.22 43 -4
45.   Michal Vachovec (C) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 5 5 10 2.00 0 7
46.   Sergei Boldyrev (W/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 47 3 6 9 0.19 4 0
47.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) totals 13 3 5 8 0.62 2 3
    HK Riga 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -1
    Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 4
48.   Sergei Dudko (C/W) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 2
49.   Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 19 2 3 5 0.26 0 8
50.   Ilya Nikolayev (C/RW) totals 40 2 2 4 0.10 43 -6
    Bars Kazan 12 2 2 4 0.33 31 4
  .                
    Mamonty Yugry 28 0 0 0 0.00 12 -10
  .                
51.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 2
52.   Vadim Khlopotov (W/C) Loko Yaroslavl 5 2 1 3 0.60 12 -1
53.   Alexei Kruchinin (W/C) Loko Yaroslavl 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 2
54.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 2
55.   Airat Ziazov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
56.   Artyom Mikheyev (C) Bars Kazan 10 0 1 1 0.10 4 -1
57.   Yevgeni Chakhotkin (LW/C) Atlanty Mytischi 24 0 1 1 0.04 2 0
58.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Bars Kazan 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
59.   Vladislav Kartayev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
60.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) Atlanty Mytischi 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 2
  .                
61.   Alexander Chirva (C) MHK Spartak 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
62.   Emils Potapovs (W/C) HK Riga 7 0 0 0 0.00 2 -6
63.   Radel Fazleyev (C/LW) Bars Kazan 9 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
64.   Maxim Ryzhkov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 10 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Jr 19 1.61 .937
2.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
3.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
4.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
5.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
6.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
7.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
8.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
9.   Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
10.   Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
           
11.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 13 2.76 .921
12.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak 15 2.10 .920
13.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
14.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
15.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
16.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
17.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
18.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
19.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
20.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
           
21.   Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
22.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
23.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
24.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
25.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
26.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Jr 41 2.72 .911
27.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
28.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
29.   Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
30.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 22 2.43 .909
           
31.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
32.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
33.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak 34 2.37 .907
34.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytischi 30 2.47 .907
35.   Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
36.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
37.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
38.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 23 2.31 .906
39.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
40.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
           
41.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
42.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
43.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
44.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
45.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
46.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
47.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
48.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
49.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
50.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
           
51.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
52.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytischi 21 2.85 .892
53.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
54.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumensky Legion 21 3.58 .892
55.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
56.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
57.   Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
58.   Maxim Yershov Molot Perm 38 3.59 .889
59.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
60.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
           
61.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
62.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
63.   Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
64.   Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
65.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 40 4.22 .884
66.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
67.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
68.   Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
69.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
70.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
           
71.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
72.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
73.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
74.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
75.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
76.   Dmitri Orlov Molot Perm 15 5.10 .850
77.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Jr 10 4.20 .847
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Jr 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
5.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
6.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
7.   Maxim Alyapkin Tyumensky Legion 3 2.67 .930
8.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
9.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
10.   Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
           
11.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
12.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
13.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
14.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
15.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
16.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
17.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
18.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
19.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
20.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
           
21.   Ilyas Gafiullin Molot Perm 7 5.76 .868
22.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
23.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
24.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
25.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4.70 .856
26.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
27.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
28.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
29.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
30.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.60 .844
           
31.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumensky Legion 2 4.00 .840
32.   Valeri Obolyayev Kapitan Stupino 3 4.20 .833
33.   Lev Kuzemchenko Kristall Berdsk 3 6.37 .830
34.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
35.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
36.   Konstantin Chistov Kristall Berdsk 3 6.90 .803
37.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumensky Legion 2 6.86 .800
38.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750