Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325185 players | Last added:
Ales Roischel
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
DEL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Glen Metropolit (F)
12
3
14
17
2. 
flag Ken Andre Olimb (F)
14
3
14
17
3. 
flag Kevin Clark (F)
11
11
5
16
4. 
flag Steven Reinprecht (F)
13
2
14
16
5. 
flag Michael Davies (F)
14
2
14
16
more stats from DEL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | MHL | Defensemen

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 14 37 51 0.93 161 49
2.   Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 18 23 41 0.69 16 21
3.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 15 24 39 0.70 72 53
4.   Alexander Smolin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 7 31 38 0.63 56 34
5.   Yevgeni Kulik (D) MHK Spartak 58 14 22 36 0.62 48 42
6.   Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 60 15 20 35 0.58 42 32
7.   Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 11 24 35 0.58 16 44
8.   Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 9 26 35 0.58 20 43
9.   Ilya Zelenko (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 55 13 21 34 0.62 48 -6
10.   Ivan Glazkov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 58 11 23 34 0.59 80 12
  .                
11.   Dinar Khamidullin (D) Bars Kazan 57 10 24 34 0.60 86 28
12.   Jiri Klimicek (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 59 8 25 33 0.56 40 4
13.   Stanislav Glazunov (D) Atlanty Mytischi 64 10 20 30 0.47 44 36
14.   Dmitri Ogurtsov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 62 9 21 30 0.48 62 2
15.   Artyom Borodkin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 11 18 29 0.51 36 31
16.   Roman Tatalin (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 55 4 25 29 0.53 54 1
17.   Dmitri Kuznetsov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 57 13 15 28 0.49 86 -3
18.   Sergei Mironov (D) Kapitan Stupino 62 6 22 28 0.45 50 5
19.   Vsevolod Sorokin (D) MHK Spartak 50 8 19 27 0.54 78 28
20.   Yevgeni Belokhvostikov (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 8 19 27 0.45 76 -5
  .                
21.   Yuri Kozlovsky (D) MHK Spartak 63 5 22 27 0.43 40 3
22.   Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 22 9 16 25 1.14 8 10
23.   Daniil Gasyukov (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 64 12 12 24 0.38 42 -10
24.   Filipp Pangelov-Yuldashev (D) Tolpar Ufa 58 10 14 24 0.41 72 21
25.   Nikita Lisov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 57 11 12 23 0.40 63 -4
26.   Danil Sazonov (D) Kapitan Stupino 61 10 13 23 0.38 85 4
27.   Dinar Shakurov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 46 6 17 23 0.50 51 -5
28.   Fyodor Khoroshev (D) Molot Perm 58 5 18 23 0.40 58 -26
29.   Denis Vydrov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 45 4 19 23 0.51 42 4
30.   Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 2 20 22 0.39 16 17
  .                
31.   Andrei Kondrashev (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 49 8 13 21 0.43 148 4
32.   Nikita Mokin (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 7 14 21 0.35 48 28
33.   Yegor Bulatnikov (D) Kristall Berdsk 57 6 15 21 0.37 50 -32
34.   Artyom Zemchyonok (D) MHK Spartak 48 5 16 21 0.44 16 10
35.   Denis Vanin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 49 13 7 20 0.41 28 15
36.   Stanislav Gareyev (D) Tolpar Ufa 58 8 12 20 0.34 28 11
37.   Andrei Yemelyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 57 7 13 20 0.35 50 11
38.   Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlanty Mytischi 58 5 15 20 0.34 65 29
39.   Alexei Kirillov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 58 1 19 20 0.34 22 29
40.   Yevgeni Shakurov (D) Tolpar Ufa 60 9 10 19 0.32 44 18
  .                
41.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytischi 39 7 12 19 0.49 28 28
42.   Nikita Kozlov (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 62 7 12 19 0.31 68 -25
43.   Roman Dubinin (D) Tolpar Ufa 52 6 13 19 0.37 26 13
44.   Anton Savelyev (D) Bars Kazan 56 6 13 19 0.34 10 9
45.   Mark Skutar (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 38 5 14 19 0.50 10 10
46.   Sergei Sakharusov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 58 4 15 19 0.33 56 11
47.   Vitali Teslenko (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 52 3 16 19 0.37 24 11
48.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 28 8 10 18 0.64 58 9
49.   Alexander Frolenkov (D) Mamonty Yugry 57 6 12 18 0.32 141 20
50.   Valentin Milyukov (D) Omskie Yastreby 52 5 13 18 0.35 42 30
  .                
51.   Mikhail Tikhonov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 60 5 13 18 0.30 64 16
52.   Igor Gladun (D) Mamonty Yugry 58 6 11 17 0.29 28 8
53.   Andrei Gerasimov (D) Mamonty Yugry 58 6 11 17 0.29 64 10
54.   Kirill Savchak (D) Kapitan Stupino 63 6 11 17 0.27 38 -10
55.   Vojtech Sik (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 64 5 12 17 0.27 80 -2
56.   Yevgeni Fomichyov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 54 3 14 17 0.31 34 -6
57.   Yegor Namestnikov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 52 8 8 16 0.31 32 10
58.   Yaroslav Melnikov (D) Belye Tigry Orenburg 45 6 10 16 0.36 55 -18
59.   Ivan Teterin (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 46 6 10 16 0.35 46 5
60.   Nikita Khlystov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 6 10 16 0.28 46 27
  .                
61.   Sergei Tyurin (D) Kristall Berdsk 32 5 11 16 0.50 24 -12
62.   Ilya Khokhlov (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 60 5 11 16 0.27 73 12
63.   Vladimir Filatov (D/F) Tyumensky Legion 55 4 12 16 0.29 42 -36
64.   Nikita Tserenok (D) Bars Kazan 56 3 13 16 0.29 22 10
65.   Alexei Bereglazov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 2 14 16 0.27 40 15
66.   Mark Lypkan (D) HK MVD Jr 61 6 9 15 0.25 32 -5
67.   Alexander Pisarev (D) Belye Tigry Orenburg 53 5 10 15 0.28 90 -10
68.   David Troska (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 58 5 10 15 0.26 42 23
69.   Pauls Zvirbulis (D) HK Riga 64 5 10 15 0.23 12 7
70.   Ilya Dekalo (D) Atlanty Mytischi 64 5 10 15 0.23 36 1
  .                
71.   Stanislav Matveyev (D) HK MVD Jr 52 4 11 15 0.29 62 14
72.   Konstantin Vorshev (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 43 3 12 15 0.35 26 -2
73.   Damir Galin (D) Bars Kazan 53 3 12 15 0.28 22 11
74.   Ivan Chebotar (D) Kristall Berdsk 54 1 14 15 0.28 38 -18
75.   Sergei Zavgorodni (D) Omskie Yastreby 42 6 8 14 0.33 16 23
76.   Adam Schusser (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 49 4 10 14 0.29 38 -6
77.   Stanislav Petrov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 59 4 10 14 0.24 16 18
78.   Daniyar Kairov (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 57 3 11 14 0.25 125 -26
79.   Nikolai Glukhov (D) Omskie Yastreby 41 1 13 14 0.34 38 14
80.   Vyacheslav Borisov (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 55 0 14 14 0.25 97 13
  .                
81.   Alexander Yermakov (D) Tolpar Ufa 54 6 7 13 0.24 55 7
82.   Ivan Stepanenko (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 58 5 8 13 0.22 48 10
83.   Nikita Glotov (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 5 8 13 0.20 16 6
84.   Nikita Yuzhaninov (D) Molot Perm 55 4 9 13 0.24 30 -29
85.   Daniil Bogdanov (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 59 4 9 13 0.22 42 4
86.   Tikhon Shalberov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 43 3 10 13 0.30 44 7
87.   Oleg Pogorishny (D) Mamonty Yugry 49 3 10 13 0.27 32 19
88.   Artyom Pershin (D) Almaz Cherepovets 53 3 10 13 0.25 36 27
89.   Alexander Pronin (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 3 10 13 0.21 56 -12
90.   Sergei Kazakov (D) Molot Perm 59 1 12 13 0.22 70 -26
  .                
91.   Artyom Alyayev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 53 6 6 12 0.23 115 -2
92.   Viktor Baldayev (D) Atlanty Mytischi 58 6 6 12 0.21 54 17
93.   Alexander Larionov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 38 5 7 12 0.32 47 6
94.   Artyom Chistyakov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 50 5 7 12 0.24 24 18
95.   Ziyat Paygin (D) Bars Kazan 46 3 9 12 0.26 16 -1
96.   Kirill Adamchuk (D) Tyumensky Legion 58 3 9 12 0.21 92 -20
97.   Yegor Antropov (D) Tyumensky Legion 23 2 10 12 0.52 42 11
98.   Tomas Varholik (D) Patriot Budapest 25 2 10 12 0.48 8 -7
99.   Ruslan Andreichikov (D) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 53 2 10 12 0.23 24 -2
100.   Boris Pugachyov (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 61 2 10 12 0.20 30 7


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Jr 19 1.61 .937
2.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
3.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
4.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
5.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
6.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
7.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
8.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
9.   Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
10.   Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
           
11.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 13 2.76 .921
12.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak 15 2.10 .920
13.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
14.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
15.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
16.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
17.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
18.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
19.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
20.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
           
21.   Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
22.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
23.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
24.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
25.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
26.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Jr 41 2.72 .911
27.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
28.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
29.   Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
30.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 22 2.43 .909
           
31.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
32.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
33.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak 34 2.37 .907
34.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytischi 30 2.47 .907
35.   Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
36.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
37.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
38.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 23 2.31 .906
39.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
40.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
           
41.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
42.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
43.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
44.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
45.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
46.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
47.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
48.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
49.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
50.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
           
51.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
52.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytischi 21 2.85 .892
53.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
54.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumensky Legion 21 3.58 .892
55.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
56.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
57.   Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
58.   Maxim Yershov Molot Perm 38 3.59 .889
59.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
60.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
           
61.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
62.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
63.   Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
64.   Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
65.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 40 4.22 .884
66.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
67.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
68.   Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
69.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
70.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
           
71.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
72.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
73.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
74.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
75.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
76.   Dmitri Orlov Molot Perm 15 5.10 .850
77.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Jr 10 4.20 .847
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Jr 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
5.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
6.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
7.   Maxim Alyapkin Tyumensky Legion 3 2.67 .930
8.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
9.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
10.   Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
           
11.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
12.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
13.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
14.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
15.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
16.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
17.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
18.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
19.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
20.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
           
21.   Ilyas Gafiullin Molot Perm 7 5.76 .868
22.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
23.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
24.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
25.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4.70 .856
26.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
27.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
28.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
29.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
30.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.60 .844
           
31.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumensky Legion 2 4.00 .840
32.   Valeri Obolyayev Kapitan Stupino 3 4.20 .833
33.   Lev Kuzemchenko Kristall Berdsk 3 6.37 .830
34.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
35.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
36.   Konstantin Chistov Kristall Berdsk 3 6.90 .803
37.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumensky Legion 2 6.86 .800
38.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750