Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321573 players | Last added:
Ryan Demgard
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
3
1
6
7
2. 
flag Nick Dineen (F)
3
5
1
6
3. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
3
5
1
6
4. 
flag Ossi Saarinen (F)
3
3
3
6
5. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
3
4
1
5
more stats from Denmark stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | MHL | LW


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 31 42 73 1.30 34 34
2.   Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 64 37 30 67 1.05 46 37
3.   Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 57 28 27 55 0.96 111 -11
4.   Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak 55 19 35 54 0.98 52 15
5.   Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 58 20 32 52 0.90 53 11
6.   Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 59 26 22 48 0.81 64 23
7.   Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 56 15 28 43 0.77 30 17
8.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 42 13 26 39 0.93 48 31
9.   Konstantin Kolesnikov (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 15 22 37 0.62 44 4
10.   Michal Glemba (LW) Patriot Budapest 54 19 17 36 0.67 54 -4
  .                
11.   Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Bars Kazan 27 14 22 36 1.33 57 24
12.   Rihards Bukarts (LW) HK Riga 62 18 17 35 0.56 44 -4
13.   Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 47 13 22 35 0.74 20 32
14.   Nikita Shatsky (LW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 20 13 33 0.61 30 11
15.   Dmitri Orlov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 34 14 18 32 0.94 55 5
16.   Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 62 19 12 31 0.50 26 4
17.   Igor Safaraleyev (LW) Tyumensky Legion 54 14 17 31 0.57 22 -12
18.   Alexander Lebedev (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 57 13 17 30 0.53 16 -3
19.   Daniil Yunyshev (LW) Tolpar Ufa 59 12 18 30 0.51 20 14
20.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 22 16 12 28 1.27 14 17
  .                
21.   Ilya Yamkin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 57 16 12 28 0.49 26 7
22.   Alexei Shamin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 63 13 15 28 0.44 10 0
23.   Ilya Arkalov (LW/C) totals 39 10 18 28 0.72 80 -5
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 26 8 13 21 0.81 62 -10
    Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 2 5 7 0.54 18 5
24.   Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 24 11 12 23 0.96 22 9
25.   Ivan Nikolishin (LW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 11 12 23 0.43 6 -1
26.   Andris Siksnis (LW) HK Riga 57 10 13 23 0.40 76 10
27.   Konstantin Okulov (C/LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 15 7 22 0.43 24 0
28.   Arkhip Nekolenko (LW) MHK Spartak 41 11 11 22 0.54 18 5
29.   Miroslav Bozik (LW) Patriot Budapest 55 17 4 21 0.38 65 -37
30.   Michal Salka (LW) Patriot Budapest 45 10 9 19 0.42 38 -9
  .                
31.   Alexander Grudakov (LW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 46 13 5 18 0.39 18 3
32.   Yevgeni Svechnikov (LW) Bars Kazan 34 9 9 18 0.53 34 3
33.   Nikolai Kordyukov (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 47 6 12 18 0.38 8 7
34.   Stanislav Perekhodyuk (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 50 6 12 18 0.36 24 -4
35.   Ruslan Akhmetgaliyev (LW) Bars Kazan 57 5 13 18 0.32 12 7
36.   Pavel Zykov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 8 8 16 0.44 16 2
37.   Matej Zadrazil (LW) Energie Karlovy Vary 64 8 8 16 0.25 10 6
38.   Vladimir Dolnik (LW) Patriot Budapest 49 7 9 16 0.33 50 -10
39.   Vladislav Kamenev (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 36 9 6 15 0.42 22 7
40.   Denis Shurakov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 6 9 15 0.28 20 -9
  .                
41.   Deivids Sarkanis (LW) HK Riga 35 8 5 13 0.37 6 3
42.   Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 59 7 6 13 0.22 18 -4
43.   Ilya Korenev (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 52 7 5 12 0.23 14 -4
44.   Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 49 5 7 12 0.24 8 0
45.   Vladimir Korolyov (LW) Kristall Berdsk 21 8 3 11 0.52 28 -4
46.   Viktor Shakhvorostov (LW) Bars Kazan 18 5 6 11 0.61 4 -2
47.   Nikolai Denisenko (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 38 5 6 11 0.29 12 -2
48.   Yevgeni Zakurin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 46 2 9 11 0.24 39 -2
49.   Denis Davydov (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 5 5 10 1.25 2 1
50.   Valeri Nichushkin (LW/RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 4 4 8 0.89 0 4
  .                
51.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) totals 13 3 5 8 0.62 2 3
    HK Riga 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -1
    Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 4
52.   Ilya Zinovyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 23 3 5 8 0.35 4 3
53.   Oleg Li (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 9 5 2 7 0.78 2 4
54.   Alexei Yakovlev (LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 49 2 5 7 0.14 30 -10
55.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 2 4 6 0.67 0 -4
56.   Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 30 1 5 6 0.20 12 1
57.   Matus Kamzik (LW) Patriot Budapest 32 3 2 5 0.16 20 -14
58.   Maxim Subbotin (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 29 2 3 5 0.17 16 -4
59.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 2
60.   Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 18 3 0 3 0.17 6 1
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 14 1 2 3 0.21 22 -2
62.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 0 1 1 1.00 2 0
63.   Nikita Levanov (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 4 0 1 1 0.25 10 1
64.   Yevgeni Chakhotkin (LW/C) Atlanty Mytischi 24 0 1 1 0.04 2 0
65.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Bars Kazan 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
66.   Mikhail Sentyurin (LW) HK MVD Jr 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
67.   Radel Fazleyev (C/LW) Bars Kazan 9 0 0 0 0.00 0 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Jr 19 1.61 .937
2.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
3.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
4.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
5.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
6.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
7.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
8.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
9.   Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
10.   Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
           
11.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 13 2.76 .921
12.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak 15 2.10 .920
13.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
14.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
15.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
16.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
17.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
18.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
19.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
20.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
           
21.   Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
22.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
23.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
24.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
25.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
26.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Jr 41 2.72 .911
27.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
28.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
29.   Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
30.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 22 2.43 .909
           
31.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
32.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
33.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak 34 2.37 .907
34.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytischi 30 2.47 .907
35.   Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
36.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
37.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
38.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 23 2.31 .906
39.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
40.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
           
41.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
42.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
43.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
44.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
45.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
46.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
47.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
48.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
49.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
50.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
           
51.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
52.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytischi 21 2.85 .892
53.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
54.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumensky Legion 21 3.58 .892
55.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
56.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
57.   Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
58.   Maxim Yershov Molot Perm 38 3.59 .889
59.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
60.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
           
61.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
62.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
63.   Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
64.   Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
65.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 40 4.22 .884
66.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
67.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
68.   Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
69.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
70.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
           
71.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
72.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
73.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
74.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
75.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
76.   Dmitri Orlov Molot Perm 15 5.10 .850
77.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Jr 10 4.20 .847
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Jr 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
5.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
6.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
7.   Maxim Alyapkin Tyumensky Legion 3 2.67 .930
8.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
9.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
10.   Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
           
11.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
12.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
13.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
14.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
15.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
16.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
17.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
18.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
19.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
20.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
           
21.   Ilyas Gafiullin Molot Perm 7 5.76 .868
22.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
23.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
24.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
25.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4.70 .856
26.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
27.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
28.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
29.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
30.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.60 .844
           
31.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumensky Legion 2 4.00 .840
32.   Valeri Obolyayev Kapitan Stupino 3 4.20 .833
33.   Lev Kuzemchenko Kristall Berdsk 3 6.37 .830
34.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
35.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
36.   Konstantin Chistov Kristall Berdsk 3 6.90 .803
37.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumensky Legion 2 6.86 .800
38.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750