Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381213 players
Last added: Jerry TheisFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jyri Niemi (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Veli-Matti Vittasmäki (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Ville Meskanen (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Eemeli Suomi (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Marcus Fagerudd (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2012 - 2013 | MHL | RW

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 32 60 92 1.70 58 31
2.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
3.   Nikita Soshnikov (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 59 38 34 72 1.22 47 44
4.   Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 63 31 40 71 1.13 39 50
5.   Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 31 38 69 1.17 63 30
6.   Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 26 40 66 1.10 28 -1
7.   Anatoli Golyshev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 23 40 63 1.17 24 1
8.   Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
9.   Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
10.   Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 24 28 52 0.90 108 31
  .                
11.   Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 50 25 23 48 0.96 66 -1
12.   Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 23 23 46 0.79 60 4
13.   Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 53 21 25 46 0.87 22 13
14.   Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 59 22 22 44 0.75 16 15
15.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 58 22 21 43 0.74 60 14
16.   Valentin Pyanov (LW/RW) Omskie Yastreby 39 21 22 43 1.10 18 20
17.   Danil Faizullin (RW) Bars Kazan 30 16 26 42 1.40 22 26
18.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 45 16 23 39 0.87 28 20
19.   Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 31 15 24 39 1.26 18 22
20.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 42 13 26 39 0.93 48 31
  .                
21.   Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 30 20 17 37 1.23 8 27
22.   Alexei Filippov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 19 18 37 0.65 54 17
23.   Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 18 18 36 0.71 18 -1
24.   Vladimir Butuzov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 20 15 35 0.65 56 13
25.   Nikita Shatsky (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 20 13 33 0.61 30 11
26.   Alexander Galitski (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 55 14 18 32 0.58 12 -8
27.   Daniil Bikbulatov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 17 14 31 0.60 22 20
28.   Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Omskie Yastreby 52 13 18 31 0.60 2 28
29.   Alexander Kogalev (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 59 17 13 30 0.51 18 -21
30.   Nikita Setdikov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 51 13 17 30 0.59 20 0
  .                
31.   Alexander Lebedev (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 57 13 17 30 0.53 16 -3
32.   Miks Lipsbergs (RW) HK Riga 45 10 20 30 0.67 28 7
33.   Yevgeni Petrenko (RW) Mamonty Yugry 60 10 20 30 0.50 57 9
34.   Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 26 16 13 29 1.12 32 11
35.   Pavel Makarenko (LW/RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 63 16 13 29 0.46 52 4
36.   Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 61 14 15 29 0.48 45 -12
37.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 41 11 18 29 0.71 51 -3
38.   Roman Jurák (RW/C) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 10 19 29 0.48 14 10
39.   Edmund Piacka (RW/C) Patriot Budapest 60 9 20 29 0.48 34 -38
40.   Artyom Valerko (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 18 10 28 0.47 38 0
  .                
41.   Sergei Shumakov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 16 14 14 28 1.75 24 8
42.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 13 15 28 2.80 2 19
43.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 23 12 16 28 1.22 40 7
44.   Ilya Ivanov (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 12 16 28 0.47 10 11
45.   Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 21 7 18 25 1.19 12 12
46.   Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Omskie Yastreby 57 11 12 23 0.40 48 7
47.   Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 15 7 22 0.43 24 0
48.   Kirill Pilipenko (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 40 13 9 22 0.55 6 12
49.   Konstantin Sokolov (RW) Bars Kazan 30 11 11 22 0.73 24 9
50.   Arkhip Nekolenko (RW/LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 41 11 11 22 0.54 18 5
  .                
51.   Igor Boldin (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 48 13 8 21 0.44 6 20
52.   Ilya Zakharov (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 7 14 21 0.54 43 11
53.   Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 10 10 20 0.43 49 1
54.   Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 58 4 16 20 0.34 6 0
55.   Daniil Vovchenko (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 41 12 7 19 0.46 20 3
56.   Maxim Lazarev (RW/LW) Bars Kazan 32 9 10 19 0.59 6 2
57.   Vyacheslav Leshchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 53 9 10 19 0.36 36 -1
58.   Vyacheslav Makritsky (RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 56 6 13 19 0.34 59 -6
59.   Yevgeni Svechnikov (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 34 9 9 18 0.53 34 3
60.   Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 8 10 18 3.60 0 17
  .                
61.   Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 58 7 11 18 0.31 18 4
62.   Ivan Fishchenko (C/RW) Omskie Yastreby 56 11 6 17 0.30 42 5
63.   Alexander Kulagin (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 58 10 7 17 0.29 28 2
64.   Davis Straupe (RW/C) HK Riga 63 7 10 17 0.27 22 2
65.   Petr Koblasa (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 21 5 11 16 0.76 14 15
66.   Vladilen Zakharov (RW/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 48 10 5 15 0.31 79 3
67.   Denis Shurakov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 6 9 15 0.28 20 -9
68.   Nikita Scherbak (RW/LW) Kapitan Stupino 50 7 7 14 0.28 14 -8
69.   Edgars Kurmis (RW) HK Riga 42 3 11 14 0.33 50 7
70.   Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 59 7 6 13 0.22 18 -4
  .                
71.   Alexei Kudreman (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 35 6 6 12 0.34 102 2
72.   Alexander Mokshantsev (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 43 5 7 12 0.28 53 -10
73.   Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 38 5 6 11 0.29 12 -2
74.   Marat Ibragimov (RW) Bars Kazan 32 7 3 10 0.31 10 1
75.   Yegor Yudov (RW) Kapitan Stupino 58 6 4 10 0.17 42 -13
76.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 3 7 10 1.43 6 4
77.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 15 3 7 10 0.67 10 -5
78.   Valeri Nichushkin (RW/LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 4 4 8 0.89 0 4
79.   Maxim Bogatin (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 16 4 4 8 0.50 8 -2
80.   Ilya Zinovyev (LW/RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 23 3 5 8 0.35 4 3
  .                
81.   Vladimir Ionin (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 29 3 5 8 0.28 28 2
82.   Valeri Knyazev (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 27 1 7 8 0.30 41 -15
83.   Oleg Li (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 9 5 2 7 0.78 2 4
84.   Ilya Skvortsov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 31 3 3 6 0.19 8 -4
85.   Andrei Yezhov (RW) Bars Kazan 22 2 3 5 0.23 4 1
86.   Martins Lavrovs (RW) HK Riga 38 3 1 4 0.11 18 -3
87.   Ilya Nikolayev (C/RW) totals 40 2 2 4 0.10 43 -6
    Bars Kazan 12 2 2 4 0.33 31 4
    Mamonty Yugry 28 0 0 0 0.00 12 -10
88.   Ansel Galimov (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 3
89.   Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1 2 0 2 2.00 0 3
90.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
  .                
91.   Emil Galimov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -1
92.   Dmitri Maltsev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 2
93.   Alexander Pankov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
94.   Nikita Yazkov (RW/LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 1 1 2 0.12 0 -3
95.   Ruslan Gelfanov (RW) Patriot Budapest 33 1 1 2 0.06 4 -11
96.   Alexander Ivanov (RW) Kapitan Stupino 34 1 1 2 0.06 4 -7
97.   Denis Sander (RW) Tyumenski Legion 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 -1
98.   Sergei Barbashev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 0 1 1 1.00 2 0
99.   Alexander Gorshkov (RW) Tyumenski Legion 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -3
1039 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 19 1.61 .937
2.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
3.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
4.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
5.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
6.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
7.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
8.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
9.   Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
10.   Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
           
11.   Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 13 2.76 .921
12.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak Moskva 15 2.10 .920
13.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
14.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
15.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
16.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
17.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
18.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
19.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
20.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
           
21.   Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
22.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
23.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
24.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
25.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
26.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 41 2.72 .911
27.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
28.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
29.   Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
30.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 22 2.43 .909
           
31.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
32.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
33.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak Moskva 34 2.37 .907
34.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytishchi 30 2.47 .907
35.   Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
36.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
37.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
38.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 23 2.31 .906
39.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
40.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
           
41.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
42.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
43.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
44.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
45.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
46.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
47.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
48.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
49.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
50.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
           
51.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
52.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytishchi 21 2.85 .892
53.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
54.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 21 3.58 .892
55.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
56.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
57.   Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
58.   Maxim Yershov Oktan Perm 38 3.59 .889
59.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
60.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
           
61.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
62.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
63.   Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
64.   Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
65.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumenski Legion 40 4.22 .884
66.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
67.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
68.   Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
69.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
70.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
           
71.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
72.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
73.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
74.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
75.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
76.   Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 15 5.10 .850
77.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Balashikha 10 4.20 .847
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
5.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
6.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
7.   Maxim Alyapkin Tyumenski Legion 3 2.67 .930
8.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
9.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
10.   Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
           
11.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
12.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
13.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
14.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
15.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
16.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
17.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
18.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
19.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
20.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
           
21.   Ilyas Gafiullin Molot Perm 7 5.76 .868
22.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
23.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
24.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
25.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4.70 .856
26.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
27.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
28.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
29.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
30.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.60 .844
           
31.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumenski Legion 2 4.00 .840
32.   Valeri Obolyayev Kapitan Stupino 3 4.20 .833
33.   Lev Kuzemchenko Kristall Berdsk 3 6.37 .830
34.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
35.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
36.   Konstantin Chistov Kristall Berdsk 3 6.90 .803
37.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumenski Legion 2 6.86 .800
38.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750