Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310364 players | Last added:
Jaroslav Macha
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NCAA
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
40
36
44
80
2. 
flag Kevin Hayes (F)
40
27
38
65
3. 
flag Greg Carey (F)
38
18
39
57
4. 
flag Cody Wydo (F)
42
31
23
54
5. 
flag Brett Gensler (F)
37
21
32
53
more stats from NCAA stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | MHL | u18


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Anatoli Golyshev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 23 40 63 1.17 24 1
2.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 18 38 0.70 18 18
3.   Nikita Mikhailis (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 18 37 0.62 10 -2
4.   Rihards Bukarts (LW) HK Riga 62 18 17 35 0.56 44 -4
5.   Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 47 13 22 35 0.74 20 32
6.   Nikita Shatsky (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 20 13 33 0.61 30 11
7.   Nikita Setdikov (F) Tolpar Ufa 51 13 17 30 0.59 20 0
8.   Kirill Shmurygin (F) Tolpar Ufa 36 15 14 29 0.81 14 12
9.   Maxim Mamin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 61 14 15 29 0.48 45 -12
10.   Denis Dyuryagin (F) Kristall Berdsk 60 14 14 28 0.47 46 -20
  .                
11.   Ilya Pavlyukov (F) MHK Spartak 56 12 16 28 0.50 8 5
12.   Ilya Ivanov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 12 16 28 0.47 10 11
13.   Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 59 11 17 28 0.47 24 18
14.   Artyom Prokhorov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 11 16 27 0.51 18 11
15.   Ilya Klyauzov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 62 8 19 27 0.44 20 0
16.   Rafael Shakurov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 51 14 12 26 0.51 24 -5
17.   Ruzal Galeyev (LW/C) Bars Kazan 52 9 15 24 0.46 38 9
18.   Georgs Golovkovs (C) HK Riga 57 9 15 24 0.42 40 -5
19.   Ivan Nikolishin (LW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 11 12 23 0.43 6 -1
20.   Vladislav Boyko (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 47 9 14 23 0.49 26 4
  .                
21.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Almaz Cherepovets 24 8 15 23 0.96 36 -2
22.   Konstantin Okulov (F/C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 15 7 22 0.43 24 0
23.   Kirill Pilipenko (RW) HK MVD Jr 40 13 9 22 0.55 6 12
24.   Arkhip Nekolenko (LW) MHK Spartak 41 11 11 22 0.54 18 5
25.   Igor Boldin (RW) MHK Spartak 48 13 8 21 0.44 6 20
26.   Roman Nikolayev (F) HK MVD Jr 61 11 10 21 0.34 34 -6
27.   Stepan Khripunov (F) Tolpar Ufa 51 7 14 21 0.41 18 4
28.   Maxim Valkov (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 64 13 7 20 0.31 8 -21
29.   Dmitri Ambrozheichik (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 58 4 16 20 0.34 6 0
30.   Daniil Vovchenko (F) Almaz Cherepovets 41 12 7 19 0.46 20 3
  .                
31.   Maxim Lazarev (LW) Bars Kazan 32 9 10 19 0.59 6 2
32.   Vyacheslav Leshchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytischi 53 9 10 19 0.36 36 -1
33.   Alexander Sharov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 39 8 11 19 0.49 42 -7
34.   Ivan Igumnov (F) HK MVD Jr 47 8 11 19 0.40 8 8
35.   Sergei Kharytinsky (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 8 11 19 0.33 32 -3
36.   Roman Dubinin (D) Tolpar Ufa 52 6 13 19 0.37 26 13
37.   Yegor Korelin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 52 11 7 18 0.35 30 -2
38.   Igor Rudenkov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 37 10 8 18 0.49 12 -2
39.   Fyodor Kozlovsky (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 55 10 8 18 0.33 66 -8
40.   Yevgeni Svechnikov (LW) Bars Kazan 34 9 9 18 0.53 34 3
  .                
41.   Stanislav Perekhodyuk (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 50 6 12 18 0.36 24 -4
42.   Mikhail Tikhonov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 60 5 13 18 0.30 64 16
43.   Dmitri Boichuk (F) HK MVD Jr 63 5 13 18 0.29 44 -8
44.   Ivan Fishchenko (RW/C) Omskie Yastreby 56 11 6 17 0.30 42 5
45.   Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 56 4 13 17 0.30 30 -8
46.   Ivan Silayev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 35 8 8 16 0.46 26 6
47.   Pavel Zykov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 8 8 16 0.44 16 2
48.   Ivan Teterin (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 46 6 10 16 0.35 46 5
49.   Vladislav Kamenev (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 36 9 6 15 0.42 22 7
50.   Denis Shurakov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 6 9 15 0.28 20 -9
  .                
51.   Nikita Scherbak (RW) Kapitan Stupino 50 7 7 14 0.28 14 -8
52.   Nikolai Glukhov (D) Omskie Yastreby 41 1 13 14 0.34 38 14
53.   Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) MHK Spartak 62 8 5 13 0.21 18 -4
54.   Alexei Shantyka (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 51 7 6 13 0.25 64 9
55.   Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 59 7 6 13 0.22 18 -4
56.   Dmitri Arsenyuk (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 53 5 8 13 0.25 22 0
57.   Ivan Stepanenko (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 58 5 8 13 0.22 48 10
58.   Maxim Maltsev (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 3 10 13 0.22 18 -8
59.   Ilya Korenev (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 52 7 5 12 0.23 14 -4
60.   Rudolfs Maslovskis (F) HK Riga 20 6 6 12 0.60 14 3
  .                
61.   Dmitri Kashtanov (D) Bars Kazan 50 6 6 12 0.24 12 3
62.   Artyom Alyayev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 53 6 6 12 0.23 115 -2
63.   Martin Kohout (C) Energie Karlovy Vary 58 6 6 12 0.21 14 3
64.   Viktor Baldayev (D) Atlanty Mytischi 58 6 6 12 0.21 54 17
65.   Alexander Mokshantsev (F/C) Loko Yaroslavl 43 5 7 12 0.28 53 -10
66.   Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 49 5 7 12 0.24 8 0
67.   Konstantin Chebotayev (F) Kristall Berdsk 57 5 7 12 0.21 26 -13
68.   Ziyat Paygin (D) Bars Kazan 46 3 9 12 0.26 16 -1
69.   Daniil Ilyin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 7 4 11 0.22 43 -4
70.   Viktor Shakhvorostov (F) Bars Kazan 18 5 6 11 0.61 4 -2
  .                
71.   Nikolai Denisenko (F) Loko Yaroslavl 38 5 6 11 0.29 12 -2
72.   Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 31 4
73.   Dmitri Bespalov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 56 4 7 11 0.20 87 3
74.   Yegor Maslyuk (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 60 4 7 11 0.18 14 -5
75.   Yevgeni Voronkov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 63 3 8 11 0.17 68 5
76.   Yevgeni Zakurin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 46 2 9 11 0.24 39 -2
77.   Artyom Osipov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 28 0 11 11 0.39 2 5
78.   Anton Nekryach (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 7 3 10 0.20 49 -5
79.   Yegor Yudov (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 6 4 10 0.17 42 -13
80.   Dmitri Klimashov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 52 5 5 10 0.19 30 -7
  .                
81.   Artyom Penkovsky (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 36 4 6 10 0.28 22 2
82.   Maxim Bostanzhiyev (F) Molot Perm 47 4 6 10 0.21 0 -20
83.   Matvei Tymchenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 4 6 10 0.16 46 -12
84.   Vladislav Maslikhin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2 8 10 0.20 22 -9
85.   Dmitri Berlet (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 34 1 9 10 0.29 38 7
86.   Rushan Rafikov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 53 1 9 10 0.19 38 11
87.   Anton Malevany (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 50 7 2 9 0.18 34 -3
88.   Vladislav Yefremov (F) HK MVD Jr 33 6 3 9 0.27 4 1
89.   Saveli Ilyin (F) HK MVD Jr 42 5 4 9 0.21 10 -6
90.   Dmitri Moiseyev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 43 5 4 9 0.21 10 -11
  .                
91.   Denis Lyapustin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 51 5 4 9 0.18 16 -2
92.   Alexei Tkachuk (F) MHK Spartak 56 5 4 9 0.16 20 -2
93.   Roman Opalev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 26 4 5 9 0.35 10 -2
94.   Denis Alexandrov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 49 4 5 9 0.18 8 31
95.   Sergei Boldyrev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 47 3 6 9 0.19 4 0
96.   Stanislav Zinchenko (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 54 2 7 9 0.17 14 -19
97.   Dmitri Vorobyov (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 1 8 9 0.16 22 -19
98.   Alexander Sharov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 41 6 2 8 0.20 16 0
99.   Valeri Nichushkin (LW/RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 4 4 8 0.89 0 4
100.   Ilya Zinovyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 23 3 5 8 0.35 4 3



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
2.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak 15 2.10 .920
3.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
4.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
5.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
6.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Jr 41 2.72 .911
7.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
8.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
9.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
10.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytischi 30 2.47 .907
           
11.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
12.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
13.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumensky Legion 21 3.58 .892
14.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
15.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
16.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Jr 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
5.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
6.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
7.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
8.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
9.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
10.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
           
11.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
12.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
13.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852