Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319591 players | Last added:
Adam Odsvall
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Liiga
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Zach Hamill (F)
4
6
2
8
2. 
flag Jasse Ikonen (F)
3
3
2
5
3. 
flag Dave Spina (F)
4
2
3
5
4. 
flag Simo-Pekka Riikola (D)
4
2
3
5
5. 
flag Joonas Vihko (F)
4
1
4
5
more stats from Liiga stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | MHL | u19


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
2.   Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 31 38 69 1.17 63 30
3.   Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 26 40 66 1.10 28 -1
4.   Anatoli Golyshev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 23 40 63 1.17 24 1
5.   Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
6.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34
7.   Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 26 29 55 0.92 20 35
8.   Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak 55 19 35 54 0.98 52 15
9.   Alexei Mitrofanov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
10.   Georgi Sergeyenko (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 20 31 51 0.91 59 -12
  .                
11.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 14 37 51 0.93 161 49
12.   Artyom Sevankayev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 12 37 49 0.92 42 16
13.   Leonid Avtomov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 17 30 47 0.85 120 29
14.   Ildar Shiksatdarov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 23 23 46 0.79 60 4
15.   Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 18 23 41 0.69 16 21
16.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 15 24 39 0.70 72 53
17.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 47 23 15 38 0.81 14 9
18.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 18 38 0.70 18 18
19.   Denis Gorbunov (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 55 20 17 37 0.67 28 2
20.   Alexei Filippov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 19 18 37 0.65 54 17
  .                
21.   Nikita Mikhailis (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 18 37 0.62 10 -2
22.   Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 18 18 36 0.71 18 -1
23.   Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 61 15 21 36 0.59 24 -3
24.   Viktor Komarov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 41 14 22 36 0.88 36 -11
25.   Vladimir Butuzov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 20 15 35 0.65 56 13
26.   Rihards Bukarts (LW) HK Riga 62 18 17 35 0.56 44 -4
27.   Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 47 13 22 35 0.74 20 32
28.   Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 11 24 35 0.58 16 44
29.   Yevgeni Popitich (F) Molot Perm 56 15 19 34 0.61 49 -23
30.   Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 52 12 22 34 0.65 20 17
  .                
31.   Nikita Shatsky (LW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 20 13 33 0.61 30 11
32.   Mikhail Popov (F) Molot Perm 53 16 17 33 0.62 45 -23
33.   Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 62 11 21 32 0.52 40 -16
34.   Nikita Klyuchnikov (F) Tyumensky Legion 59 7 25 32 0.54 38 -35
35.   Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 62 19 12 31 0.50 26 4
36.   Vyacheslav Kochkaryov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 57 16 15 31 0.54 116 -8
37.   Igor Safaraleyev (LW) Tyumensky Legion 54 14 17 31 0.57 22 -12
38.   Anatoli Ryabov (C) Tyumensky Legion 59 14 17 31 0.53 32 -25
39.   Ilya Mikheyev (F) Omskie Yastreby 52 13 18 31 0.60 2 28
40.   Alexander Kogalev (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 59 17 13 30 0.51 18 -21
  .                
41.   Nikita Setdikov (F) Tolpar Ufa 51 13 17 30 0.59 20 0
42.   Alexander Lebedev (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 57 13 17 30 0.53 16 -3
43.   Daniil Yunyshev (LW) Tolpar Ufa 59 12 18 30 0.51 20 14
44.   Dmitri Ogurtsov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 62 9 21 30 0.48 62 2
45.   Pavel Makarenko (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 63 16 13 29 0.46 52 4
46.   Kirill Shmurygin (F) Tolpar Ufa 36 15 14 29 0.81 14 12
47.   Maxim Mamin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 61 14 15 29 0.48 45 -12
48.   Ilya Yamkin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 57 16 12 28 0.49 26 7
49.   Denis Dyuryagin (F) Kristall Berdsk 60 14 14 28 0.47 46 -20
50.   Dmitri Kuznetsov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 57 13 15 28 0.49 86 -3
  .                
51.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 23 12 16 28 1.22 40 7
52.   Andrei Mnikhovich (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 55 12 16 28 0.51 79 13
53.   Ilya Pavlyukov (F) MHK Spartak 56 12 16 28 0.50 8 5
54.   Ilya Ivanov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 12 16 28 0.47 10 11
55.   Dmitri Markovin (F) HK MVD Jr 62 12 16 28 0.45 30 9
56.   Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 59 11 17 28 0.47 24 18
57.   Artyom Prokhorov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 11 16 27 0.51 18 11
58.   Andrei Ryashentsev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 63 10 17 27 0.43 18 9
59.   Ilya Klyauzov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 62 8 19 27 0.44 20 0
60.   Yuri Kozlovsky (D) MHK Spartak 63 5 22 27 0.43 40 3
  .                
61.   Nurlan Kabiyev (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 40 16 10 26 0.65 4 -5
62.   Rafael Shakurov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 51 14 12 26 0.51 24 -5
63.   Alexander Nikolishin (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 50 8 18 26 0.52 16 -2
64.   Ivan Karelin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 16 9 25 0.46 117 -26
65.   Nikolai Skladnichenko (C) totals 39 15 10 25 0.64 24 16
    MHK Spartak 18 3 2 5 0.28 12 6
    Kuznetskie Medvedi 21 12 8 20 0.95 12 10
66.   Kirill Semyonov (W) Omskie Yastreby 60 14 11 25 0.42 26 23
67.   Maxim Veshutkin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 56 15 9 24 0.43 16 -6
68.   Vsevolod Kashkar (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 63 12 12 24 0.38 12 -9
69.   Daniil Gasyukov (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 64 12 12 24 0.38 42 -10
70.   Alexander Remov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 37 10 14 24 0.65 14 2
  .                
71.   Filipp Pangelov-Yuldashev (D) Tolpar Ufa 58 10 14 24 0.41 72 21
72.   Ruzal Galeyev (LW/C) Bars Kazan 52 9 15 24 0.46 38 9
73.   Georgs Golovkovs (C) HK Riga 57 9 15 24 0.42 40 -5
74.   Ivan Nikolishin (LW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 11 12 23 0.43 6 -1
75.   Arseni Khatsei (C) MHK Spartak 57 11 12 23 0.40 28 0
76.   Nikita Lisov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 57 11 12 23 0.40 63 -4
77.   Vladislav Boyko (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 47 9 14 23 0.49 26 4
78.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Almaz Cherepovets 24 8 15 23 0.96 36 -2
79.   Fyodor Khoroshev (D) Molot Perm 58 5 18 23 0.40 58 -26
80.   Konstantin Okulov (C/LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 15 7 22 0.43 24 0
  .                
81.   Kirill Pilipenko (RW) HK MVD Jr 40 13 9 22 0.55 6 12
82.   Artyom Dmitriyev (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 58 13 9 22 0.38 36 -29
83.   Arkhip Nekolenko (LW) MHK Spartak 41 11 11 22 0.54 18 5
84.   Igor Boldin (RW) MHK Spartak 48 13 8 21 0.44 6 20
85.   Dmitri Vorobyov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 55 13 8 21 0.38 26 -5
86.   Roman Nikolayev (F) HK MVD Jr 61 11 10 21 0.34 34 -6
87.   Nikita Kramskoy (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 9 12 21 0.36 62 10
88.   Ivan Ivanov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 62 9 12 21 0.34 26 -4
89.   Ilya Zakharov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 7 14 21 0.54 43 11
90.   Stepan Khripunov (F) Tolpar Ufa 51 7 14 21 0.41 18 4
  .                
91.   Denis Vanin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 49 13 7 20 0.41 28 15
92.   Artyom Sevostyanov (F) Tyumensky Legion 55 13 7 20 0.36 10 -25
93.   Maxim Valkov (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 64 13 7 20 0.31 8 -21
94.   Svyatoslav Grebenschikov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 10 10 20 0.43 49 1
95.   Stanislav Gareyev (D) Tolpar Ufa 58 8 12 20 0.34 28 11
96.   Dmitri Ambrozheichik (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 58 4 16 20 0.34 6 0
97.   Daniil Vovchenko (F) Almaz Cherepovets 41 12 7 19 0.46 20 3
98.   Kirill Smirnov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 10 9 19 0.32 53 -6
99.   Maxim Lazarev (LW) Bars Kazan 32 9 10 19 0.59 6 2
100.   Vyacheslav Leshchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytischi 53 9 10 19 0.36 36 -1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
2.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
3.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
4.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
5.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
6.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 13 2.76 .921
7.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak 15 2.10 .920
8.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
9.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
10.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
           
11.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
12.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
13.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
14.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
15.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
16.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Jr 41 2.72 .911
17.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
18.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
19.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
20.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytischi 30 2.47 .907
           
21.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
22.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
23.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
24.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
25.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
26.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytischi 21 2.85 .892
27.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
28.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumensky Legion 21 3.58 .892
29.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
30.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
           
31.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
32.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
33.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Jr 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
5.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
6.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
7.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
8.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
9.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
10.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
           
11.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
12.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
13.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
14.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
15.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
16.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
17.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
18.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
19.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumensky Legion 2 4.00 .840
20.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
           
21.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
22.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumensky Legion 2 6.86 .800
23.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750