Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 477221 players
Last added: Eini JanhonenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 WORLD CUP OF HOCKEY 2016
World Cup of Hockey 2016
Social feed - Inside Air Canada Centre Inside Air Canada Centre
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag EUROPE
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag FINLAND
 flag NORTH AMERICA
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
EP WORLD CUP TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WCup
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
4
3
4
7
2. 
flag Brad Marchand (F)
4
3
2
5
3. 
flag Jonathan Toews (F)
4
3
1
4
4. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
3
2
2
4
5. 
flag Patrice Bergeron (F)
4
2
2
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2012 - 2013 | MHL | u21

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 32 60 92 1.70 58 31
2.   Artyom Fyodorov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 30 56 86 1.43 77 12
3.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
4.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 31 42 73 1.30 34 34
5.   Nikita Soshnikov (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 59 38 34 72 1.22 47 44
6.   Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 63 31 40 71 1.13 39 50
7.   Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 31 38 69 1.17 63 30
8.   Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 24 44 68 1.19 42 36
9.   Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 37 30 67 1.05 46 37
10.   Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 26 40 66 1.10 28 -1
  .                
11.   Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
12.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34
13.   Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 59 17 43 60 1.02 53 32
14.   Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 58 24 33 57 0.98 52 14
15.   Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 59 21 35 56 0.95 50 18
16.   Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 60 19 37 56 0.93 77 28
17.   Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 26 29 55 0.92 20 35
18.   Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 54 20 35 55 1.02 38 32
19.   Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 56 18 37 55 0.98 46 19
20.   Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 55 19 35 54 0.98 52 15
  .                
21.   Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
22.   Anton Sokolov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 64 15 39 54 0.84 32 5
23.   Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 54 16 37 53 0.98 6 19
24.   Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 24 28 52 0.90 108 31
25.   Jaromír Kverka (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 59 32 19 51 0.86 40 12
26.   Georgi Sergeyenko (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 20 31 51 0.91 59 -12
27.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 14 37 51 0.93 161 49
28.   Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 24 26 50 0.89 48 36
29.   Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 18 32 50 0.83 28 20
30.   Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 29 49 0.91 36 23
  .                
31.   Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 12 37 49 0.92 42 16
32.   Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 59 26 22 48 0.81 64 23
33.   Kirils Tambijevs (C) Khimik Voskresensk 46 19 28 47 1.02 22 -12
34.   Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 46 18 29 47 1.02 10 24
35.   Leonid Avtomov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 17 30 47 0.85 120 29
36.   Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 23 23 46 0.79 60 4
37.   Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 23 23 46 0.78 95 21
38.   Alexander Larionov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 51 20 26 46 0.90 40 -2
39.   Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 57 16 29 45 0.79 64 11
40.   Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 59 22 22 44 0.75 16 15
  .                
41.   Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 56 18 26 44 0.79 46 24
42.   Anton Sagadeyev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 15 29 44 0.73 44 0
43.   Sergei Shestakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 56 23 20 43 0.77 22 -15
44.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 58 22 21 43 0.74 60 14
45.   Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 63 20 23 43 0.68 46 3
46.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 27 19 24 43 1.59 14 19
47.   Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 17 26 43 0.67 68 15
48.   Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 56 15 28 43 0.77 30 17
49.   Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 21 21 42 0.72 28 16
50.   Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 60 20 22 42 0.70 24 8
  .                
51.   Danil Faizullin (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 30 16 26 42 1.40 22 26
52.   Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 55 27 14 41 0.75 16 13
53.   Nikita Garanin (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 58 19 22 41 0.71 66 -6
54.   Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 18 23 41 0.69 16 21
55.   Roman Kolenchukov (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 61 17 24 41 0.67 18 -6
56.   Denis Vasilenkov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 40 21 19 40 1.00 20 -1
57.   Martin Kalinac (C/LW) Patriot Budapest 49 12 28 40 0.82 69 -9
58.   Sergei Abramov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 18 21 39 0.62 20 -9
59.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 45 16 23 39 0.87 28 20
60.   Anton Vilkov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 16 23 39 0.65 42 -8
  .                
61.   Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 31 15 24 39 1.26 18 22
62.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 15 24 39 0.70 72 53
63.   Maxim Parfeyevets (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 58 15 24 39 0.67 22 1
64.   Alexei Mozhayev (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 63 15 24 39 0.62 51 -11
65.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 42 13 26 39 0.93 48 31
66.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 47 23 15 38 0.81 14 9
67.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 18 38 0.70 18 18
68.   Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 19 19 38 0.66 42 31
69.   Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 56 17 21 38 0.68 56 -1
70.   Eduard Ageyev (F) Oktan Perm 60 15 23 38 0.63 36 -31
  .                
71.   Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 26 11 37 0.62 16 28
72.   Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 30 20 17 37 1.23 8 27
73.   Denis Gorbunov (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 55 20 17 37 0.67 28 2
74.   Alexander Repin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 57 20 17 37 0.65 38 9
75.   Alexei Filippov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 19 18 37 0.65 54 17
76.   Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 18 37 0.62 10 -2
77.   Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 48 18 19 37 0.77 26 5
78.   Bulat Khammatov (C) Tolpar Ufa 50 15 22 37 0.74 22 2
79.   Artyom Batrak (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 56 15 22 37 0.66 4 7
80.   Konstantin Kolesnikov (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 15 22 37 0.62 44 4
  .                
81.   Pavel Kulikov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 12 25 37 0.93 44 13
82.   Michal Glemba (LW) Patriot Budapest 54 19 17 36 0.67 54 -4
83.   Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 18 18 36 0.71 18 -1
84.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 18 18 36 0.60 64 2
85.   Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 61 15 21 36 0.59 24 -3
86.   Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Bars Kazan 27 14 22 36 1.33 57 24
87.   Viktor Komarov (C) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 41 14 22 36 0.88 36 -11
88.   Yevgeni Kulik (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 58 14 22 36 0.62 48 42
89.   Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 13 23 36 0.62 101 15
90.   Vladimir Butuzov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 20 15 35 0.65 56 13
  .                
91.   Rihards Bukarts (W/C) HK Riga 62 18 17 35 0.56 44 -4
92.   Alexander Zakirov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 41 15 20 35 0.85 28 8
93.   Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 47 13 22 35 0.74 20 32
94.   Denis Vikharev (C) Almaz Cherepovets 61 12 23 35 0.57 54 8
95.   Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 11 24 35 0.58 16 44
96.   Igor Fefelov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 55 9 26 35 0.64 44 2
97.   Alexander Levko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 62 9 26 35 0.56 84 6
98.   Yevgeni Popitich (F) Oktan Perm 56 15 19 34 0.61 49 -23
895 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
2.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
3.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
4.   Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
5.   Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 13 2.76 .921
6.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
7.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
8.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
9.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
10.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
           
11.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
12.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
13.   Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
14.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
15.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
16.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
17.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 41 2.72 .911
18.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
19.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
20.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 22 2.43 .909
           
21.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
22.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
23.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak Moskva 34 2.37 .907
24.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytishchi 30 2.47 .907
25.   Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
26.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
27.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
28.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 23 2.31 .906
29.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
30.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
           
31.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
32.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
33.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
34.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
35.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
36.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
37.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
38.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
39.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
40.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytishchi 21 2.85 .892
           
41.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
42.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 21 3.58 .892
43.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
44.   Maxim Yershov Oktan Perm 38 3.59 .889
45.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
46.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
47.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
48.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
49.   Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
50.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
           
51.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
52.   Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
53.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
54.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
55.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
56.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
57.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
58.   Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 15 5.10 .850
59.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Balashikha 10 4.20 .847
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
5.   Maxim Alyapkin Tyumenski Legion 3 2.67 .930
6.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
7.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
8.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
9.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
10.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
           
11.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
12.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
13.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
14.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
15.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
16.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
17.   Ilyas Gafiullin Molot Perm 7 5.76 .868
18.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
19.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
20.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
           
21.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4.70 .856
22.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
23.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
24.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
25.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
26.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.60 .844
27.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumenski Legion 2 4.00 .840
28.   Valeri Obolyayev Kapitan Stupino 3 4.20 .833
29.   Lev Kuzemchenko Kristall Berdsk 3 6.37 .830
30.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
           
31.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
32.   Konstantin Chistov Kristall Berdsk 3 6.90 .803
33.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumenski Legion 2 6.86 .800
34.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750