Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321573 players | Last added:
Ryan Demgard
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
France
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jan Plch (F)
3
3
4
7
2. 
flag Loïc Lampérier (F)
3
3
4
7
3. 
flag Marc-André Thinel (F)
3
1
6
7
4. 
flag Michal Petrák (F)
3
1
6
7
5. 
flag François-Pierre Guénette (F)
3
3
3
6
more stats from France stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | MHL | G


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
2.   Nikita Soshnikov (F) Atlanty Mytischi 59 38 34 72 1.22 47 44
3.   Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 64 37 30 67 1.05 46 37
4.   Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 32 60 92 1.70 58 31
5.   Jaromir Kverka (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 59 32 19 51 0.86 40 12
6.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 31 42 73 1.30 34 34
7.   Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 31 38 69 1.17 63 30
8.   Igor Levitsky (F) Atlanty Mytischi 63 31 40 71 1.13 39 50
9.   Artyom Fyodorov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 30 56 86 1.43 77 12
10.   Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 29 26 55 0.96 18 31
  .                
11.   Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 57 28 27 55 0.96 111 -11
12.   Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
13.   Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 62 28 18 46 0.74 30 -3
14.   Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 55 27 14 41 0.75 16 13
15.   Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 59 26 22 48 0.81 64 23
16.   Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 26 40 66 1.10 28 -1
17.   Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 26 29 55 0.92 20 35
18.   Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 26 11 37 0.62 16 28
19.   Yegor Krivchenko (F) Khimik Voskresensk 50 25 23 48 0.96 66 -1
20.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Shcankin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 25 34 59 0.98 26 48
22.   Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 24 26 50 0.89 48 36
23.   Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 24 44 68 1.19 42 36
24.   Sergei Tverdokhlebov (F) Atlanty Mytischi 58 24 33 57 0.98 52 14
25.   Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 24 28 52 0.90 108 31
26.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 47 23 15 38 0.81 14 9
27.   Anatoli Golyshev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 23 40 63 1.17 24 1
28.   Sergei Shestakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 56 23 20 43 0.77 22 -15
29.   Ildar Shiksatdarov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 23 23 46 0.79 60 4
30.   Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 23 23 46 0.78 95 21
  .                
31.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 58 22 21 43 0.74 60 14
32.   Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 59 22 22 44 0.75 16 15
33.   Valentin Pyanov (W) Omskie Yastreby 39 21 22 43 1.10 18 20
34.   Denis Vasilenkov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 40 21 19 40 1.00 20 -1
35.   Ilya Musin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 53 21 25 46 0.87 22 13
36.   Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 21 21 42 0.72 28 16
37.   Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Jr 59 21 35 56 0.95 50 18
38.   Roman Minin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 21 23 44 0.75 73 10
39.   Pavel Medvedev (W) MHK Spartak 30 20 17 37 1.23 8 27
40.   Alexander Larionov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 51 20 26 46 0.90 40 -2
  .                
41.   Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 54 20 35 55 1.02 38 32
42.   Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 29 49 0.91 36 23
43.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 18 38 0.70 18 18
44.   Vladimir Butuzov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 20 15 35 0.65 56 13
45.   Nikita Shatsky (LW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 20 13 33 0.61 30 11
46.   Denis Gorbunov (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 55 20 17 37 0.67 28 2
47.   Georgi Sergeyenko (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 20 31 51 0.91 59 -12
48.   Alexander Repin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 57 20 17 37 0.65 38 9
49.   Alexander Orlov (F) totals 57 20 13 33 0.58 54 -9
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 35 9 10 19 0.54 36 -13
    Kristall Berdsk 22 11 3 14 0.64 18 4
50.   Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 58 20 32 52 0.90 53 11
  .                
51.   Vadim Kravchenko (F) Mamonty Yugry 60 20 22 42 0.70 24 8
52.   Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 63 20 34 54 0.86 8 19
53.   Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Jr 63 20 23 43 0.68 46 3
54.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 27 19 24 43 1.59 14 19
55.   Kirils Tambijevs (F) Khimik Voskresensk 46 19 28 47 1.02 22 -12
56.   Michal Glemba (LW) Patriot Budapest 54 19 17 36 0.67 54 -4
57.   Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak 55 19 35 54 0.98 52 15
58.   Alexei Filippov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 19 18 37 0.65 54 17
59.   Nikita Garanin (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 58 19 22 41 0.71 66 -6
60.   Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 19 19 38 0.66 42 31
  .                
61.   Maxim Kazakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 19 37 56 0.93 77 28
62.   Nikita Mikhailis (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 18 37 0.62 10 -2
63.   Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 62 19 12 31 0.50 26 4
64.   Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 46 18 29 47 1.02 10 24
65.   Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 48 18 19 37 0.77 26 5
66.   Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 18 18 36 0.71 18 -1
67.   Artyom Bobikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 51 18 15 33 0.65 36 1
68.   Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 56 18 37 55 0.98 46 19
69.   Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) MHK Spartak 56 18 26 44 0.79 46 24
70.   Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 18 23 41 0.69 16 21
  .                
71.   Artyom Valerko (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 18 10 28 0.47 38 0
72.   Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 18 32 50 0.83 28 20
73.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 18 18 36 0.60 64 2
74.   Artur Chuvilyayev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 61 18 12 30 0.49 26 2
75.   Rihards Bukarts (LW) HK Riga 62 18 17 35 0.56 44 -4
76.   Sergei Abramov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 18 21 39 0.62 20 -9
77.   Jakub Flek (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 63 18 15 33 0.52 16 9
78.   Artyom Kozelsky (F) Kristall Berdsk 34 17 15 32 0.94 36 -14
79.   Daniil Bikbulatov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 17 14 31 0.60 22 20
80.   Konstantin Zub (F) Kristall Berdsk 54 17 15 32 0.59 16 -17
  .                
81.   Vasili Ilyinsky (F) Tyumensky Legion 54 17 11 28 0.52 32 -22
82.   Timofei Tankeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 54 17 10 27 0.50 38 -7
83.   Leonid Avtomov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 17 30 47 0.85 120 29
84.   Miroslav Bozik (LW) Patriot Budapest 55 17 4 21 0.38 65 -37
85.   Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 56 17 21 38 0.68 56 -1
86.   Artyom Pugolovkin (F) MHK Spartak 59 17 43 60 1.02 53 32
87.   Alexander Kogalev (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 59 17 13 30 0.51 18 -21
88.   Alexei Mitrofanov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
89.   Roman Kolenchukov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 61 17 24 41 0.67 18 -6
90.   Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytischi 64 17 26 43 0.67 68 15
  .                
91.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 22 16 12 28 1.27 14 17
92.   Alexander Denezhkin (RW) MHK Spartak 26 16 13 29 1.12 32 11
93.   Artyom Tomilin (RW/C) Kapitan Stupino 27 16 18 34 1.26 8 -1
94.   Danil Faizullin (RW) Bars Kazan 30 16 26 42 1.40 22 26
95.   Nurlan Kabiyev (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 40 16 10 26 0.65 4 -5
96.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 45 16 23 39 0.87 28 20
97.   Nikolai Stolyarenko (D/F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 48 16 17 33 0.69 32 4
98.   Mikhail Popov (F) Molot Perm 53 16 17 33 0.62 45 -23
99.   Denis Panfilov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 53 16 13 29 0.55 12 17
100.   Daniil Metlyuk (W/C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 53 16 11 27 0.51 40 -2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Jr 19 1.61 .937
2.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
3.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
4.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
5.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
6.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
7.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak 15 2.10 .920
8.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
9.   Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
10.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
           
11.   Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
12.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
13.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
14.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
15.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
16.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 23 2.31 .906
17.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
18.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
19.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
20.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak 34 2.37 .907
           
21.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
22.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
23.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 22 2.43 .909
24.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
25.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytischi 30 2.47 .907
26.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
27.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
28.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
29.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
30.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
           
31.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
32.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
33.   Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
34.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Jr 41 2.72 .911
35.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
36.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
37.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
38.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 13 2.76 .921
39.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
40.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
           
41.   Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
42.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
43.   Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
44.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytischi 21 2.85 .892
45.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
46.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
47.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
48.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
49.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
50.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
           
51.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
52.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
53.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
54.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
55.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
56.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
57.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
58.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
59.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
60.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
           
61.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
62.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
63.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumensky Legion 21 3.58 .892
64.   Maxim Yershov Molot Perm 38 3.59 .889
65.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
66.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
67.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
68.   Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
69.   Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
70.   Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
           
71.   Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
72.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Jr 10 4.20 .847
73.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 40 4.22 .884
74.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
75.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
76.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
77.   Dmitri Orlov Molot Perm 15 5.10 .850
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Jr 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
5.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
6.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
7.   Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
8.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
9.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
10.   Maxim Alyapkin Tyumensky Legion 3 2.67 .930
           
11.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
12.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
13.   Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
14.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
15.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.60 .844
16.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
17.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
18.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumensky Legion 2 4.00 .840
19.   Valeri Obolyayev Kapitan Stupino 3 4.20 .833
20.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
           
21.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
22.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
23.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
24.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
25.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
26.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4.70 .856
27.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
28.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
29.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
30.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
           
31.   Ilyas Gafiullin Molot Perm 7 5.76 .868
32.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
33.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
34.   Lev Kuzemchenko Kristall Berdsk 3 6.37 .830
35.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumensky Legion 2 6.86 .800
36.   Konstantin Chistov Kristall Berdsk 3 6.90 .803
37.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
38.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750