Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333977 players | Last added:
Timur Khafizov
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
DEL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Clark (F)
28
21
19
40
2. 
flag Steven Reinprecht (F)
29
7
29
36
3. 
flag Ken Andre Olimb (F)
29
6
27
33
4. 
flag Mark Voakes (F)
28
11
21
32
5. 
flag Garrett Roe (F)
27
9
23
32
more stats from DEL stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | MHL | PM

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 15 24 39 0.70 72 53
2.   Igor Levitsky (RW) Atlanty Mytischi 63 31 40 71 1.13 39 50
3.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 14 37 51 0.93 161 49
4.   Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 25 34 59 0.98 26 48
5.   Nikita Soshnikov (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 59 38 34 72 1.22 47 44
6.   Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 11 24 35 0.58 16 44
7.   Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 9 26 35 0.58 20 43
8.   Yevgeni Kulik (D) MHK Spartak 58 14 22 36 0.62 48 42
9.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
10.   Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 64 37 30 67 1.05 46 37
  .                
11.   Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 24 26 50 0.89 48 36
12.   Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 24 44 68 1.19 42 36
13.   Stanislav Glazunov (D) Atlanty Mytischi 64 10 20 30 0.47 44 36
14.   Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 26 29 55 0.92 20 35
15.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 31 42 73 1.30 34 34
16.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34
17.   Alexander Smolin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 7 31 38 0.63 56 34
18.   Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 54 20 35 55 1.02 38 32
19.   Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 47 13 22 35 0.74 20 32
20.   Artyom Pugolovkin (F) MHK Spartak 59 17 43 60 1.02 53 32
  .                
21.   Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 60 15 20 35 0.58 42 32
22.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytischi 26 14 29 43 1.65 4 32
23.   Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 29 26 55 0.96 18 31
24.   Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 19 19 38 0.66 42 31
25.   Artyom Borodkin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 11 18 29 0.51 36 31
26.   Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 24 28 52 0.90 108 31
27.   Denis Alexandrov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 49 4 5 9 0.18 8 31
28.   Sergei Shmelyov (RW) Atlanty Mytischi 42 13 26 39 0.93 48 31
29.   Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 32 60 92 1.70 58 31
30.   Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 31 38 69 1.17 63 30
  .                
31.   Valentin Milyukov (D) Omskie Yastreby 52 5 13 18 0.35 42 30
32.   Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlanty Mytischi 58 5 15 20 0.34 65 29
33.   Leonid Avtomov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 17 30 47 0.85 120 29
34.   Alexei Kirillov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 58 1 19 20 0.34 22 29
35.   Vsevolod Sorokin (D) MHK Spartak 50 8 19 27 0.54 78 28
36.   Maxim Kazakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 19 37 56 0.93 77 28
37.   Ilya Mikheyev (F) Omskie Yastreby 52 13 18 31 0.60 2 28
38.   Nikita Mokin (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 7 14 21 0.35 48 28
39.   Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 26 11 37 0.62 16 28
40.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytischi 39 7 12 19 0.49 28 28
  .                
41.   Dinar Khamidullin (D) Bars Kazan 57 10 24 34 0.60 86 28
42.   Nikita Khlystov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 6 10 16 0.28 46 27
43.   Artyom Pershin (D) Almaz Cherepovets 53 3 10 13 0.25 36 27
44.   Pavel Medvedev (W) MHK Spartak 30 20 17 37 1.23 8 27
45.   Danil Faizullin (RW) Bars Kazan 30 16 26 42 1.40 22 26
46.   Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Bars Kazan 27 14 22 36 1.33 57 24
47.   Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 46 18 29 47 1.02 10 24
48.   Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) MHK Spartak 56 18 26 44 0.79 46 24
49.   Yevgeni Pashkov (F) Mamonty Yugry 51 10 13 23 0.45 44 23
50.   Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 59 26 22 48 0.81 64 23
  .                
51.   Sergei Zavgorodni (D) Omskie Yastreby 42 6 8 14 0.33 16 23
52.   David Troska (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 58 5 10 15 0.26 42 23
53.   Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 60 14 11 25 0.42 26 23
54.   Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 29 49 0.91 36 23
55.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlanty Mytischi 31 15 24 39 1.26 18 22
56.   Nikita Donets (D) totals 50 0 12 12 0.24 46 22
    Bars Kazan 19 0 5 5 0.26 16 11
    Mamonty Yugry 31 0 7 7 0.23 30 11
57.   Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 18 23 41 0.69 16 21
58.   Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 23 23 46 0.78 95 21
59.   Filipp Pangelov-Yuldashev (D) Tolpar Ufa 58 10 14 24 0.41 72 21
60.   Igor Boldin (RW) MHK Spartak 48 13 8 21 0.44 6 20
  .                
61.   Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 18 32 50 0.83 28 20
62.   Daniil Bikbulatov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 17 14 31 0.60 22 20
63.   Alexander Frolenkov (D) Mamonty Yugry 57 6 12 18 0.32 141 20
64.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 45 16 23 39 0.87 28 20
65.   Valentin Pyanov (W) Omskie Yastreby 39 21 22 43 1.10 18 20
66.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 27 19 24 43 1.59 14 19
67.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 13 15 28 2.80 2 19
68.   Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 54 16 37 53 0.98 6 19
69.   Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 56 18 37 55 0.98 46 19
70.   Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 63 20 34 54 0.86 8 19
  .                
71.   Oleg Pogorishny (D) Mamonty Yugry 49 3 10 13 0.27 32 19
72.   Yevgeni Shakurov (D) Tolpar Ufa 60 9 10 19 0.32 44 18
73.   Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Jr 59 21 35 56 0.95 50 18
74.   Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 59 11 17 28 0.47 24 18
75.   Stanislav Petrov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 59 4 10 14 0.24 16 18
76.   Artyom Chistyakov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 50 5 7 12 0.24 24 18
77.   Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Jr 22 7 17 24 1.09 4 18
78.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 18 38 0.70 18 18
79.   Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 52 12 22 34 0.65 20 17
80.   Anton Shenfeld (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 8 10 18 3.60 0 17
  .                
81.   Denis Panfilov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 53 16 13 29 0.55 12 17
82.   Alexei Filippov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 19 18 37 0.65 54 17
83.   Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 2 20 22 0.39 16 17
84.   Dmitri Yermoshenko (D) HK MVD Jr 53 0 3 3 0.06 26 17
85.   Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 56 15 28 43 0.77 30 17
86.   Viktor Baldayev (D) Atlanty Mytischi 58 6 6 12 0.21 54 17
87.   Alexei Mitrofanov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
88.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 22 16 12 28 1.27 14 17
89.   Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 21 21 42 0.72 28 16
90.   Artyom Sevankayev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 12 37 49 0.92 42 16
  .                
91.   Nikolai Skladnichenko (C) totals 39 15 10 25 0.64 24 16
    MHK Spartak 18 3 2 5 0.28 12 6
    Kuznetskie Medvedi 21 12 8 20 0.95 12 10
92.   Mikhail Tikhonov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 60 5 13 18 0.30 64 16
93.   Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 59 22 22 44 0.75 16 15
94.   Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak 55 19 35 54 0.98 52 15
95.   Petr Koblasa (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 21 5 11 16 0.76 14 15
96.   Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
97.   Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 34 6 11 17 0.50 16 15
98.   Alexander Karpushkin (D) HK MVD Jr 23 2 4 6 0.26 30 15
99.   Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 13 23 36 0.62 101 15
100.   Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytischi 64 17 26 43 0.67 68 15


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Jr 19 1.61 .937
2.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
3.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
4.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
5.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
6.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
7.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak 15 2.10 .920
8.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
9.   Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
10.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
           
11.   Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
12.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
13.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
14.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
15.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
16.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 23 2.31 .906
17.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
18.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
19.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
20.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak 34 2.37 .907
           
21.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
22.   Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
23.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 22 2.43 .909
24.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
25.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytischi 30 2.47 .907
26.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
27.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
28.   Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
29.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
30.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
           
31.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
32.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
33.   Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
34.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Jr 41 2.72 .911
35.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
36.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
37.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
38.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 13 2.76 .921
39.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
40.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
           
41.   Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
42.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
43.   Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
44.   Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytischi 21 2.85 .892
45.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
46.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
47.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
48.   Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
49.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
50.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
           
51.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
52.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
53.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
54.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
55.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
56.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
57.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
58.   Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
59.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
60.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
           
61.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
62.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
63.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumensky Legion 21 3.58 .892
64.   Maxim Yershov Molot Perm 38 3.59 .889
65.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
66.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
67.   Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
68.   Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
69.   Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
70.   Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
           
71.   Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
72.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Jr 10 4.20 .847
73.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 40 4.22 .884
74.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
75.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
76.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
77.   Dmitri Orlov Molot Perm 15 5.10 .850
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Jr 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
5.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
6.   Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
7.   Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
8.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
9.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
10.   Maxim Alyapkin Tyumensky Legion 3 2.67 .930
           
11.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
12.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
13.   Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
14.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
15.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.60 .844
16.   Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
17.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
18.   Andrei Fedotov Tyumensky Legion 2 4.00 .840
19.   Valeri Obolyayev Kapitan Stupino 3 4.20 .833
20.   Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
           
21.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
22.   Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 7 4.35 .852
23.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
24.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
25.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859
26.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4.70 .856
27.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
28.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 5.02 .854
29.   Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
30.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 8 5.12 .846
           
31.   Ilyas Gafiullin Molot Perm 7 5.76 .868
32.   Artur Kosmatov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 6.16 .846
33.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 8 6.35 .815
34.   Lev Kuzemchenko Kristall Berdsk 3 6.37 .830
35.   Yevgeni Eikhman Tyumensky Legion 2 6.86 .800
36.   Konstantin Chistov Kristall Berdsk 3 6.90 .803
37.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 4 7.73 .807
38.   Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 12.00 .750