Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298768 players | Last added:
Blaise Nordine
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
4. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Daniil Vovchenko (F)
2
1
3
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | Switzerland4 | Forwards A


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Rolf Schrepfer (F) Weinfelden 17 11 32 43 2.53 54
2.   Sébastien Gaehler (F) Genève-Servette II 22 17 32 49 2.23 20
3.   Zachary O'Donnell (F) Vallée de Joux 22 36 29 65 2.95 10
4.   Michaël Chételat (F) Moutier 19 12 28 40 2.11 34
5.   Nicolas Burdet (F) Red Ice II 21 15 28 43 2.05 10
6.   Yvan Benoit (RW) Meyrin 22 13 27 40 1.82 2
7.   Kyle Marshall (F) Monthey 22 6 27 33 1.50 36
8.   Flavian Wyer (F) Raron 15 12 26 38 2.53 26
9.   Gian-Marco Crameri (D/C) St. Moritz 19 5 25 30 1.58 22
10.   Patrick Rothen (F) Weinfelden 20 25 25 50 2.50 10
  .                
11.   Norman Perrin (F) Portes du Soleil 20 13 25 38 1.90 37
12.   Kevin Holbe (LW/RW) Dürnten 22 14 24 38 1.73 36
13.   Marco Käser (F) Mirchel 18 22 23 45 2.50 10
14.   Michael Sudan (F) Château d'Oex 19 23 23 46 2.42 28
15.   Vassili Castioni (F) Serrières-Peseux 22 25 23 48 2.18 30
16.   Julien Barroso (F) Château d'Oex 22 24 23 47 2.14 34
17.   Corentin Perrin (F) Monthey 19 18 22 40 2.11 4
18.   Cédric Métrailler (LW) Crans-Montana 21 26 22 48 2.29 26
19.   Andy Keller (F) Mirchel 18 19 21 40 2.22 73
20.   Alain Butty (F) Wetzikon 20 24 21 45 2.25 92
  .                
21.   Ralph Zurbriggen (F) Raron 21 20 21 41 1.95 34
22.   Thierry Bornand (F) Prilly 21 9 21 30 1.43 22
23.   Jérôme Péteut (F) Moutier 22 19 21 40 1.82 86
24.   Simon Häusermann (F) Schaffhausen 22 13 21 34 1.55 26
25.   Ivo Prorok (RW) Lenzerheide-Valbella 20 12 20 32 1.60 30
26.   Loïc Rogenmoser (F) Vallée de Joux 22 14 20 34 1.55 38
27.   Samuel Suter (F) Bönigen 16 15 19 34 2.13 10
28.   Emanuel Lauber (F) Raron 18 25 19 44 2.44 18
29.   Toni Müller (F) Kandersteg 18 12 19 31 1.72 16
30.   Nicolas Marti (F) Vallée de Joux 19 17 19 36 1.89 14
  .                
31.   Bernhard Reymond (F) Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 20 1 19 20 1.00 61
32.   Thierry Moret (F) Red Ice II 22 17 19 36 1.64 30
33.   Tassilo Schwarz (F) Altstadt Olten 16 15 18 33 2.06 6
34.   David Denier (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 17 15 18 33 1.94 2
35.   Roman Dolana (RW) Weinfelden 19 25 18 43 2.26 6
36.   Anthony Hug (F) Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 21 20 18 38 1.81 50
37.   Lucas Iglesias (F) Genève-Servette II 21 16 18 34 1.62 56
38.   Steeven Nicolet (F) Genève-Servette II 22 18 18 36 1.64 52
39.   Danny Kocher (F) Tramelan 22 16 18 34 1.55 6
40.   Lukas Fankhauser (LW/RW) Dürnten 22 11 18 29 1.32 34
  .                
41.   Stefan Wernli (F) Wettingen-Baden 17 8 17 25 1.47 14
42.   Fabrice Micaux (F) Crans-Montana 19 12 17 29 1.53 16
43.   Alexandre Fontana (F) Meyrin 19 6 17 23 1.21 113
44.   Julien Kohli (F) Vallée de Joux 20 10 17 27 1.35 41
45.   Micha Schär (F) Koppigen 15 14 16 30 2.00 6
46.   David Stoll (F) Koppigen 17 13 16 29 1.71 8
47.   Marc Lanz (F) Langenthal II 18 10 16 26 1.44 38
48.   Urs Ingold (F) Langenthal II 18 8 16 24 1.33 4
49.   Patrick Willemin (F) Laufen 18 7 16 23 1.28 34
50.   Mirco Steiner (F) St. Gallen 19 22 16 38 2.00 24
  .                
51.   Daniel Kundert (RW) Schaffhausen 19 3 16 19 1.00 20
52.   Vincent Schüpbach (F) Monthey 20 19 16 35 1.75 32
53.   Peter Plichta (F) SenSee 20 5 16 21 1.05 67
54.   Damien Masson (F) Genève-Servette II 21 8 16 24 1.14 68
55.   Andreas Trinkler (F) Luzern 22 6 16 22 1.00 14
56.   Thierry Métrailler (F) Crans-Montana 15 6 15 21 1.40 62
57.   Sven Furger (F) Wettingen-Baden 16 11 15 26 1.63 26
58.   Marc Imhof (F) Wettingen-Baden 17 19 15 34 2.00 22
59.   Steve Fisch (F) St. Gallen 17 12 15 27 1.59 30
60.   Andrea Basig (F) Prättigau-Herrschaft 18 3 15 18 1.00 43
  .                
61.   Sascha Moser (C) Rheintal 20 16 15 31 1.55 10
62.   Bastien Berger (F) Genève-Servette II 21 14 15 29 1.38 38
63.   Dominik Brauchli (F) Bassersdorf 21 12 15 27 1.29 63
64.   Andreas Schaub (LW) Küsnacht 21 8 15 23 1.10 16
65.   Johnny Schneiter (F) Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 21 8 15 23 1.10 12
66.   Remo Altorfer (F) Tramelan 22 23 15 38 1.73 10
67.   Reyan Kücük (F) Luzern 15 6 14 20 1.33 85
68.   Pascal Faivet (F) Franches-Montagnes II 15 6 14 20 1.33 16
69.   Thomas Fasel (F) SenSee 16 20 14 34 2.13 159
70.   Corsin Gantenbein (F) Engiadina 16 12 14 26 1.63 12
  .                
71.   Christoph Fabian Frei (F) Wettingen-Baden 17 15 14 29 1.71 10
72.   Manuel Stegemann (F) Brandis II 17 10 14 24 1.41 4
73.   Anthoine Lussier (LW) Renens 18 17 14 31 1.72 48
74.   Marc Widmer (F) Meyrin 18 13 14 27 1.50 18
75.   Luca Margonar (F) Giovanni Discatori Turrita II 18 4 14 18 1.00 28
76.   Arnaud Pisenti (F) Serrières-Peseux 19 9 14 23 1.21 48
77.   Arnaud Mettral (F) Monthey 20 17 14 31 1.55 26
78.   Kai Kessler (C) Prättigau-Herrschaft 20 12 14 26 1.30 12
79.   Remo Gabathuler (F) Prättigau-Herrschaft 20 7 14 21 1.05 20
80.   Kevin Golob (C) Illnau-Effretikon 20 5 14 19 0.95 16
  .                
81.   Guillaume Jobin (F) Serrières-Peseux 20 4 14 18 0.90 10
82.   Nicolas Clement (F) Château d'Oex 21 11 14 25 1.19 26
83.   Cédric Melly (F) Crans-Montana 21 10 14 24 1.14 18
84.   David Erard (F) Moutier 21 9 14 23 1.10 34
85.   Alain Dupasquier (F) Château d'Oex 21 8 14 22 1.05 93
86.   Reto Burkart (F) Luzern 22 14 14 28 1.27 24
87.   Daniel Bregnard (F) Tramelan 22 6 14 20 0.91 38
88.   Peter Hürlimann (F) Wetzikon 12 14 13 27 2.25 30
89.   François Bernheim (F) Genève-Servette II 15 19 13 32 2.13 6
90.   Patric Beutler (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 15 11 13 24 1.60 12
  .                
91.   Simon Hänni (F) Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz 18 20 13 33 1.83 34
92.   Stefan Brand (F) Bucheggberg 18 13 13 26 1.44 6
93.   Cyrill Probst (F) Kandersteg 18 11 13 24 1.33 73
94.   Marc Gabella (F) Renens 18 11 13 24 1.33 10
95.   Mario Parpan (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella 19 11 13 24 1.26 14
96.   Janis König (F) Weinfelden 19 0 13 13 0.68 14
97.   Michael Antoniadis (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 20 22 13 35 1.75 54
98.   Alexander Krstic (F) Illnau-Effretikon 20 10 13 23 1.15 14
99.   Bruno Hollenstein (F) Illnau-Effretikon 20 8 13 21 1.05 18
100.   Lukas Studer (F) Bassersdorf 21 3 13 16 0.76 54



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vincent Laferrière Red Ice II 22 -
2.   Gaël Miserez Serrières-Peseux 21 -
3.   Blaise Pierroz Portes du Soleil 21 -
4.   Michael Wandfluh Schwarzenburg 16 -
5.   Yohan Oberson Trois-Chêne 15 -
6.   Gilles Berchier Prilly 13 -
7.   Aurélien Franzoni Renens 13 -
8.   Arnaud Torche Sarine 12 -
9.   Martin Zimmermann Vallée de Joux 12 -
10.   Alexandre Uldry Sarine 12 -
           
11.   Mike Matthey Ponts-de-Martel 12 -
12.   Maikel Tschannen Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz 11 -
13.   Niklaus Moser Worb 11 -
14.   Delvyn Botteron Ponts-de-Martel 11 -
15.   Fabien Dummermuth Prilly 10 -
16.   Alain Suter Monthey 21
17.   Alain Nappiot Franches-Montagnes II 20
18.   Julien Basset Fleurier 18
19.   Vincent Schouwey Le Mouret 18
20.   Raphaël Geadah Château d'Oex 18
           
21.   Nicolas Ledermann Tramelan 17
22.   Marc Gonzalez Meyrin 17
23.   Damien Oguey Leysin 16
24.   Gregory Steiner Kandersteg 15
25.   Jimmy Vetterli Le Locle 14
26.   Benoît Kreutzer Crans-Montana 14
27.   Raphael Rossy Genève-Servette II 13
28.   Oliver Gresch Bönigen 12
29.   Gilles Weiss Moutier 11
30.   David Friedli Boll 10
           
31.   Yorick Lopez Genève-Servette II
32.   Paolo Calanca Giovanni Discatori Turrita II 17 1.96 -
33.   Dominic Walker Schaffhausen 15 2.05 -
34.   Umberto Seiler Prättigau-Herrschaft 20 2.14 -
35.   Iwan Waber Weinfelden 12 2.15 -
36.   Patrick Wandeler Wetzikon 22 2.18 -
37.   Alessio Muggli Dürnten 14 2.49 -
38.   Marcel Ducoli Küssnacht am Rigi 21 2.60 -
39.   Dominic Wullschleger Küsnacht 13 2.95 -
40.   Karem Veri St. Moritz 19 3.34 -
           
41.   Mattia Canepa Biasca 17 3.34 -
42.   Steve Cottier Luzern 13 3.51 -
43.   Claudio Lurati Wallisellen 18 3.52 -
44.   Pascal Dommen Zug II 13 3.61 -
45.   Simon Ade Rheintal 17 3.65 -
46.   Mattia Nogler Engiadina 13 3.73 -
47.   Fabian Lütscher Lenzerheide-Valbella 11 3.87 -
48.   Yves Hermann Luzern 14 3.97 -
49.   Urs Landis Illnau-Effretikon 11 4.11 -
50.   Luca Kitschmann Bassersdorf 18 4.18
           
51.   Fabian Klaas Küsnacht 13 4.31 -
52.   Livio Blaser Zug II 11 4.46 -
53.   Mario Siegenthaler Rapperswil II 16 4.55 -
54.   Florian Wassmer Urdorf 14 4.69 -
55.   Roger Bachmann Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 16 4.75 -
56.   Kevin Stalder St. Gallen 17 5.64 -
57.   Daniel Dietschweiler Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 16 6.08 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Bastien Bonnefond Red Ice II 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Samuel Hunziker Prättigau-Herrschaft 1 0.00 -
3.   Luca D'Arsie Prättigau-Herrschaft 1 0.00 -
4.   Stefan Gerber SenSee 9 -
5.   Florian Merillat Renens 9 -
6.   Pascal Stegmann Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz 8 -
7.   Florian Battiaz Trois-Chêne 8 -
8.   Patrick Aebi Worb 7 -
9.   Patrick Neuenschwander SenSee 6 -
10.   Stefan Zeller Freimettigen 5 -
           
11.   Iven Lissenheim SenSee 5 -
12.   Yannick Escher Raron 4 -
13.   Christian Brülhart Schwarzenburg 2 -
14.   Laurent Quarroz Portes du Soleil 2 -
15.   Maxime Perrin Portes du Soleil 2 -
16.   Jérôme Hagmann Trois-Chêne 2 -
17.   Léonard Simonin Monthey 1 -
18.   Noel Strasser SenSee 1 -
19.   Chris Papaux Sarine 1 -
20.   Sandro Wehrli Wettingen-Baden 1 -
           
21.   Matthias Zahnd SenSee 1 -
22.   Laurent Wyss Crans-Montana 9
23.   Dougal Poget Genève-Servette II 9
24.   John Hirschy Tramelan 7
25.   Marcel Rytz Le Mouret 7
26.   Toni Bugnard Fleurier 6
27.   Kevin Ruffieux Leysin 6
28.   Gregory Zwahlen Le Locle 6
29.   Nico Nauser Boll 5
30.   Sébastien Galley Château d'Oex 4
           
31.   Markus Wälchli Kandersteg 3
32.   Renato Mischler Boll 3
33.   Roman Aebersold Bönigen 3
34.   Jonas Müller Franches-Montagnes II 2
35.   Mavrick Silvestri Le Locle 1
36.   Patrick Bichsel Boll 1
37.   Angelo Franciamore Giovanni Discatori Turrita II 2 2.00 -
38.   Andrea Demont Weinfelden 8 2.24 -
39.   Yannick Del Curto Engiadina 7 2.69 -
40.   Silvano Brasi Wallisellen 2 2.76 -
           
41.   Juliano Gallmann Urdorf 2 3.00 -
42.   André Keller Lenzerheide-Valbella 7 3.01 -
43.   Lasse Leeger Bassersdorf 3 3.01
44.   Michael Grissemann Dürnten 1 3.03 -
45.   Mahir Mesinovic Rheintal 5 3.11 -
46.   Ivars Punnenovs Rapperswil II 2 3.37 -
47.   Joscha Mayer Schaffhausen 3 3.99 -
48.   Thomas Hiltebrand Bassersdorf 1 4.00
49.   Valentin Bauer St. Gallen 5 4.02 -
50.   Nigel Studer Küsnacht 1 4.09 -
           
51.   Lorenzo Illien Dürnten 9 4.12 -
52.   Dominik Schlatter Schaffhausen 4 4.25 -
53.   Christian Frutiger Illnau-Effretikon 9 4.31 -
54.   Kevin Eisenring Wallisellen 3 4.32 -
55.   Patrick Büsser Rapperswil II 6 4.43 -
56.   Thomas Oschwald Wetzikon 2 4.58 -
57.   Luca Bertschinger Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 1 4.97 -
58.   Flavio Carmine Biasca 5 5.00 -
59.   Oliver Sippel Küssnacht am Rigi 1 5.00 -
60.   Andrea Janett Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 2 5.05 -
           
61.   Philipp Kiener St. Moritz 3 5.10 -
62.   Luca Fausch Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 5 5.26 -
63.   Damien Soleto Giovanni Discatori Turrita II 4 5.27 -
64.   Sandro Fischer Urdorf 7 5.30 -
65.   Michael Bieri Küssnacht am Rigi 1 5.61 -
66.   Oliver Hutter Rheintal 1 6.00 -
67.   Michael Ströbel Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 7 6.09 -
68.   Sergio Collet Lenzerheide-Valbella 3 6.83 -
69.   Dennis Volkart Illnau-Effretikon 1 6.94 -
70.   Roman Gälli Schaffhausen 1 7.23 -
           
71.   Patrick Lüscher Illnau-Effretikon 2 8.14 -
72.   Andreas Zurbrügg Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 4 9.29 -