We are currently developing a new version of Eliteprospects, feel free to try it out
Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310545 players | Last added:
Rasmus Dahlin
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Norway2
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Alexander Petrov (F)
34
29
40
69
2. 
flag Patrick Eriksson (F)
33
34
32
66
3. 
flag Martin Persson (F)
36
32
33
65
4. 
flag Martin Scott Hagen (F)
36
23
35
58
5. 
flag Kjetil Martinsen (F)
31
22
36
58
more stats from Norway2 stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



TV-Pucken



Blekinge | stats
Bohuslän/Dal | stats
Dalarna | stats
Gotland | stats
Gästrikland | stats
Göteborg | stats
Hälsingland | stats
Jämtland/Härjedalen | stats
Medelpad | stats
Norrbotten | stats
Skåne | stats
Småland 1 | stats
Småland 2 | stats
Stockholm Nord | stats
Stockholm Syd | stats
Södermanland | stats
Uppland | stats
Värmland | stats
Västerbotten | stats
Västergötland | stats
Västmanland | stats
Ångermanland | stats
Örebro Län | stats
Östergötland | stats


- Official league site
- Online statistics


2011 - 2012
#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason
1   Västerbotten - - - - - - - - 0 -    Champion
2   Dalarna - - - - - - - - 0 -    Final loss
3   Stockholm 1 - - - - - - - - 0 -    Bronze game win
4   Göteborg - - - - - - - - 0 -    Bronze game loss
5   Norrbotten - - - - - - - - 0 -    Quarterfinal loss
6   Östergötland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Quarterfinal loss
7   Småland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Quarterfinal loss
8   Stockholm 2 - - - - - - - - 0 -    Quarterfinal loss
9   Västergötland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
10   Gästrikland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
11   Skåne - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
12   Medelpad - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
13   Ångermanland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
14   Blekinge - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
15   Västmanland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
16   Jämtland/Härjedalen - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
17   Uppland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
18   Bohuslän/Dal - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
19   Värmland 2 - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
20   Värmland 1 - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
21   Södermanland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
22   Örebro Län - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
23   Hälsingland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs
24   Gotland - - - - - - - - 0 -    Did not make playoffs



# Player GP G A TP PIM
1.   Filip Forsmark (F) 8 13 15 28 4
2.   Tim Wahlgren (F) 8 6 13 19 4
3.   Albin Sethsson (F) 8 9 8 17 0
4.   Gabriel Altberg (F) 8 9 7 16 2
5.   Viktor Pålsson (F) 8 5 8 13 0

# Player GP GAA SVS%
1.   Olle Eriksson Ek 7 0.94 .945
2.   Filip Larsson 6 1.61 .931
3.   Filip Gustavsson 8 1.26 .921
4.   Isak Wallin 7 1.71 .904
5.   Gusten Lund 8 1.51 .900
see REGULAR season stats from TV-Pucken stats see PLAYOFFS stats TV-Pucken stats



Date Player From To Source  
  more transactions from TV-Pucken stats


Team Player

Team Player
see complete list stats see complete list stats



Team Player
Information


536 players 1 players



Sort      Sort      Sort     
# Team Height Weight Age
1 Blekinge 175.10 cm 70.30 kg 15.70 yrs
2 Bohuslän/Dal 176.05 cm 68.00 kg 15.36 yrs
3 Dalarna 175.09 cm 68.91 kg 15.52 yrs
4 Gotland 174.74 cm 64.30 kg 15.17 yrs
5 Gästrikland 176.50 cm 74.95 kg 15.64 yrs
6 Göteborg 176.05 cm 71.36 kg 15.59 yrs
7 Hälsingland 177.65 cm 70.39 kg 15.35 yrs
8 Jämtland/Härjedalen 171.14 cm 64.09 kg 15.45 yrs
9 Medelpad 173.91 cm 67.55 kg 15.68 yrs
10 Norrbotten 176.68 cm 70.68 kg 15.59 yrs
11 Skåne 176.52 cm 70.35 kg 15.83 yrs
12 Småland 1 179.00 cm 75.05 kg 15.77 yrs
13 Småland 2 175.90 cm 70.24 kg 15.43 yrs
14 Stockholm Nord 181.13 cm 79.52 kg 15.87 yrs
15 Stockholm Syd 179.40 cm 74.36 kg 15.56 yrs
16 Södermanland 178.90 cm 71.62 kg 15.67 yrs
17 Uppland 175.55 cm 67.32 kg 15.36 yrs
18 Värmland 175.80 cm 69.52 kg 15.76 yrs
19 Västerbotten 178.05 cm 71.18 kg 15.68 yrs
20 Västergötland 176.91 cm 70.00 kg 15.91 yrs
21 Västmanland 176.59 cm 69.50 kg 15.73 yrs
22 Ångermanland 175.52 cm 69.17 kg 15.57 yrs
23 Örebro Län 168.77 cm 70.00 kg 15.55 yrs
24 Östergötland 177.96 cm 71.13 kg 15.70 yrs



Oldest Tallest Heaviest
1. William Bjur (16 yrs)
2. Hugo Blixt (16 yrs)
3. Pontus Eklöf (16 yrs)
4. Hans Bergquist (16 yrs)
5. Pontus Edman (16 yrs)
1. Elias Jakobs (196 cm)
2. Albin Brolin (195 cm)
3. Joakim Larsson (193 cm)
4. Jesper Hellqvist (193 cm)
5. Victor Lundin (192 cm)
1. Jesper Wikström (100 kg)
2. Gustav Jansson (93 kg)
3. Viktor Markusson (92 kg)
4. Malcolm Zander (92 kg)
5. Linus Öst Pettersson (90 kg)
     
Youngest Shortest Lightest
1. Melker Samuelsson (13 yrs)
2. Albin Eriksson (14 yrs)
3. Martin Johannesson (14 yrs)
4. Gabriel Seger (14 yrs)
5. Isac Lundeström (14 yrs)
1. Viktor Sandh (129 cm)
2. Pontus Grandelius (149 cm)
3. Gustav Fritz (149 cm)
4. Emil Bergström (150 cm)
5. Jakob Näsén (154 cm)
1. Emil Bergström (40 kg)
2. Emil Backman (45 kg)
3. Elias Pettersson (47 kg)
4. Melker Samuelsson (48 kg)
5. Isak Mantler (48 kg)



2013 Stockholm Nord 1999 Stockholm 1 1985 Norrbotten 1971 Dalarna
2012 Västerbotten 1998 Stockholm 1 1984 Stockholm 1 1970 Ångermanland
2011 Stockholm 1 1997 Dalarna 1983 Södermanland 1969 Värmland
2010 Stockholm 1 1996 Dalarna 1982 Stockholm 1 1968 Värmland
2009 Småland 1 1995 Ångermanland 1981 Västerbotten 1967 Dalarna
2008 Småland 1 1994 Ångermanland 1980 Småland 1 1966 Ångermanland
2007 Göteborg 1993 Dalarna 1979 Stockholm 1 1965 Västerbotten
2006 Värmland 1992 Småland 1 1978 Södermanland 1964 Västerbotten
2005 Stockholm 1 1991 Småland 1 1977 Norrbotten 1963 Dalarna
2004 Stockholm 1 1990 Skåne 1976 Stockholm 1 1962 Västerbotten
2003 Södermanland 1989 Ångermanland 1975 Gästrikland 1961 Värmland
2002 Göteborg 1988 Skåne 1974 Stockholm 1 1960 Värmland
2001 Värmland 1987 Stockholm 1 1973 Västerbotten
2000 Stockholm 1 1986 Norrbotten 1972 Värmland
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)



TV-Pucken Best Defenseman "Lill-Strimmas Stipendium" TV-Pucken Most Assists
TV-Pucken Best Face-Off Percentage TV-Pucken Most Assists by Defenseman
TV-Pucken Best Forward "Sven Tumbas Stipendium" TV-Pucken Most Goals
TV-Pucken Best GAA TV-Pucken Most Goals by Defenseman
TV-Pucken Best Goaltender TV-Pucken Most Penalized Player
TV-Pucken Best Plus/Minus TV-Pucken Most Points
TV-Pucken Best SVS% TV-Pucken Most Points by Defenseman
TV-Pucken Bronze Medal TV-Pucken Most Valuable Player
TV-Pucken Gold Medal TV-Pucken Silver Medal