Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 566647 players
Last added: Marc IndergandFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NLA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Robert Nilsson (F)
7
3
7
10
2. 
flag Matt D'Agostini (F)
6
5
4
9
3. 
flag Toni Rajala (F)
7
5
4
9
4. 
flag Antti Erkinjuntti (F)
7
3
6
9
5. 
flag Dario Bürgler (F)
6
6
2
8
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



UNITED STATES HIGH SCHOOL
(USHS)  



TEAM ROSTERS
A.I. duPont/Conrad Duluth Denfeld High Madison Memorial High Saint John's High
Aberdeen Cougars Duluth East High Madison U18 Elite Saint Joseph High
Abington High Duluth Marshall School Madison West High Saint Joseph's Prep
Abington High DuPage Stars Mahtomedi High Saint Louis Priory School
Academy of Holy Angels Durango Devils Mahwah High Saint Patrick High
Acton-Boxborough Regional High Duxbury High Maine Township Saint Raphael Academy
Adams/Marian Eagan High Maine West Saint Viator High
Agawam High Eagle River High Mainland Regional High Saint Xavier High
AHS Hockey Black Eaglebrook School Malden Catholic High Salem High
Air Academy High East Alton-Wood River High Malone High Salem High
Airport/Flat Rock High East Anchorage High Malvern Prep Salem High
Akron Central High East Boston High Mamaroneck High Salesianum High
Albany Academy East Bridgewater Manatee High Saline High
Albert Lea High East Catholic High Manchester Central High Saline SEC High
Alexandria Area High East Grand Forks High Manchester Memorial Salisbury School
Algonquin Regional High East Grand Rapids High Manchester West High Salmon River Central
Allen High East Greenwich High Mandan High Salt Lake Stars
Allen Park High East Haven High Manheim Central High Sandwich High
Alpena High East High Manheim Township High Santa Fe Blue Jackets
Alta High East High Manistee High Santa Margarita Catholic High
Alton High East Islip High Manitowac United Santa Margarita Catholic High 2
Altoona Area High East Kentwood High Mankato East High Sarasota High
Alvirne High East Lake High Mankato West High Saratoga Springs High
Amarillo Big Texan Bulls East Longmeadow High Mansfield High 2 Sartell-St. Stephen High
American Heritage School East Providence High Mansfield High Saugus High
Amery High East Ridge High Mansfield High Sauk Prairie High
Ames High Eastchester/Tuckahoe/Bronxville Maple Grove High Sauk Rapids-Rice High
Amesbury High Eastern Connecticut Eagles Marblehead High Sault Area High
Amherst Central High Eastern High Marian High Sault Ste. Marie High
Amherst Regional High Eastern Regional High Marion High Scarborough High
Amity Regional High Easthampton High Marist High Scarsdale High
Anchor Bay High Easton Area High Marlborough High Scituate High
Andover High Easton High Marple Newtown High Seckman High
Andover High Eastport-South Manor High Marquette High Section 1 A/AA
Ann Arbor High Eastside Stars Marquette Senior High Section 2 A/AA
Annapolis High Eastview High (MN) Marquette University High Section 3 A/AA
Annville-Cleona High Eastwood Eagles U18 Marriotts Ridge High Section 4 A/AA
Anoka High Eau Claire Memorial High Mars Area High Section 5 A/AA
Anthony Wayne High Eau Claire North High Marshall High Section 6 A/AA
Antigo High Eden Prairie High Marshfield High Section 7 A/AA
Apollo High Edgewood High Marshfield High Section 8 A/AA
Apple Valley High Edina High Marshwood/Traip High Sections 1&3 Seniors
Appleton United Edison High Martha'a Vineyard Regional Sections 2&6 Seniors
Apponequet/Connolly Edward Little High Mary Institute and Country Day Sections 4&7 Seniors
Appoquinimink High Edwardsville High Marysville HS Sections 5&8 Seniors
Appoquinimink High 2 Edwardsville High 2 Masconomet Regional Seminole High
Aquinas Institute of Rochester Egg Harbor Township High Mashpee/UCT Seneca Valley High
Aquinas/GET/Holmen Elder High Mason City High Serra Catholic High
Archbishop Alter High Eleanor Roosevelt High Massabesic High Service High
Archbishop Carroll High Elizabeth Forward High Massapequa High Servite High
Archbishop McCarthy High Elizabethtown Area High Massena High Seton Hall Prep
Archbishop Mitty High Elk River High Masuk High Seton-La Salle Catholic High
Archbishop Moeller High Elkhorn High Mater Dei High Seven Lakes High
Archbishop Ryan High Ely High Matignon High Severna Park High
Archbishop Spalding High Elyria Catholic High Mattawan High Sewickley Academy
Archbishop Stepinac High Emmaus High Mayfield High SGWL Wildcats
Archbishop Williams High English High Mayport Ice Dawgs Shadow Ridge High
Archbishop Wood Catholic High Ensworth/Oakland McFarland High Shaker Heights High
Arlington Attack Ephrata High McKinney High Shaker/Colonie
Arlington Catholic High Escanaba Senior High McKinney High 2 Shakopee High
Arlington High Essex High McLean High Shaler Area High
Armstrong High Essex Technical High McQuaid Jesuit High Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep
Arrowhead High Eureka High Meadville Area High Shawano/Bonduel High
Arthur Hill High Evanston Township High Mechanic/Susque/McDevitt Shawnee High
Arundel High Eveleth-Gilbert High Medfield High Shawsheen Tech
Ashland High Everett High Medford High Shea High
Ashland High Exeter High Medford High Sheboygan High
Ashwaubenon High Fair Lawn High Medway High Sheehan High
Aspen High Fairfield Country Day Melrose High Shelton High
Assabet Valley Regional Tech Fairfield Prep Memorial High Shenendehowa High
Atholton High Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe Menomonie High Sheridan Hawks
Attleboro High Fairmont High Mentor High Sherwood High
Auburn High Fairport High Merrill High Shrewsbury High
Auburn High Fallston High Mesquite High Shrine Catholic High
Aurora High Falmouth High Messalonskee High Silver Bay High
Austin High Falmouth High Methacton High Silver Lake High
Austin Prep Fargo Davies High Methuen High Simley High
Averill Park Fargo Freeze Hockey Club Metro North Simsbury High
Avon Grove High Fargo North High Metro North Stars Sioux City Metros
Avon High Fargo Shanley High Metro Northwest Sioux Falls Flyers
Avon Lake High Fargo South High Metro Southeast Skaneateles High
Avon Old Farms School Faribault High Metro Southwest Sky View High
AWFM Renegades Farmington High JV Mid Valley Rampage Skyline High
Back Mountain Blackhawks Farmington High Mid-Fairfield Prep Skyline High
Bagley/Fosston High Farmington High Middle Country Skyline High
Bakersfield High Farmington High Middle Township High Sleepy Eye
Baldwin High Farmington Hills United High Middlebury Union High Sleepy Hollow High
Baldwin-Woodville High Father Judge High Middlesex Black Bears SLNT Spartans
Baldwinsville High Father Ryan High Middlesex School Smithtown/Hauppauge
Bangor High Fayetteville-Manlius High Middleton High Soldotna High
Baraboo/Portage HS Fenwick High Middletown Area High Solon High
Barnstable High Fergus Falls High Middletown High North Somerset Area High
Barrington High Ferndale Area High Middletown High South Somerset Berkley High
Barrington High Findlay High Middletown High Somerset High
Barron/Chetek High Fitchburg/Montachusett Middletown High Somersworth High
Bartlett High Flagstaff Avalanche Midland Dow High Somerville High
Bartlett High Flagstaff Avalanche 2 Midland High Souderton Area High
Basha/Perry Flint Hill High Midlothian High Souhegan High
Basha/Perry 2 Flint Powers Catholic Midview High South Anchorage High
Batavia High Flint Southwestern Academy Milford Blues South Burlington High
Battle Mountain High Flower Mound/Marcus Milford High South Central High
Battlefield High FNV Griffins Millard North High South Elgin High
Bay Area Reps Fond du Lac High Millard West High South Fayette High
Bay High Fond du Lac Springs High Millbrook School South Glen Falls High
Bay Port High Ford City High Milton Academy South Kent Prep. U16
Bayard Rustin High Fordham Prep Milton High South Kent Prep.
Bayonne High Fordson High Milton High South Kingstown High
Beaver Area High Forest Hills High Minneapolis High South Lakes High
Beaver Dam High Forest Hills Northern-Eastern Minnechaug Regional South Lyon Unified
Beavercreek High Forest Lake High (MN) Minnehaha Academy South Park High
Becker/Big Lake Forest Park/Hylton High Minnetonka High South River High
Beckman High Forman High Minot High South St. Paul High
Bedford High Fort Collins High Mira Costa High South Stars
Bedford High Fort Collins-Poudre JV Missisquoi Valley South Stars B
Bedford High Fort Dorchester High Mississquoi Valley High South Windsor High
Bedford High Fort LeBeouf High Missoula Bruins South
Beekmantown High Fort Zumwalt East High Mitchell High Southern Lehigh High
Belchertown High Fort Zumwalt South High Mitchell High Varsity Southern Regional High
Bellarmine College Prep Fort Zumwalt West High Mohawk Valley Raiders Southern Utah
Bellarmine College Prep 2 Fossil Ridge High Mona Shores HS Southgate Anderson High
Belleville Township Fountain Valley School Monarch High Southlake Carroll High
Bellingham High Fox Chapel Area High Monona Grove High Southlake Carroll High 2
Bellows Free Academy Fox Cities High Monroe Catholic High Southwest High
Belmont High Fox Valley Hawks Monroe High Sparta High
Belmont Hill High Framingham High Monroe High Sparta High
Belmont-Gilford High Francis Howell Central High Monroe Township High Sparta/West Salem/Bangor
Beloit Memorial High Francis Howell High Monroe United High Spartans Hockey
Belvidere Fury Francis Howell North High Monsignor Bonner High Spaulding High
Bemidji High Frank Kellogg High Monsignor Farrell High Spaulding High
Benedictine High Franklin High Montclair High Spencerport High
Benet Academy Franklin High Montclair Kimberley Academy Spring Grove High
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Franklin High Montgomery Bell Academy Spring Lake Park High
Benjamin Franklin High Franklin Regional High Montgomery Blair High Springboro High
Bergen Catholic Fraser High Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Springfield Cathedral High
Berkeley Prep Frederick County Kings Montour High Springfield High
Berkley Unified High Freeburg/Waterloo Moon Area High Springfield High
Berks Catholic High Freedom High Moorestown High Springford High
Berkshire School Freedom High Moorhead High St. Albans School
Berlin/Gorham Freehold Borough High Moose Lake Area High St. Anthony Village High
Bernards High Freeport Area High Mora - Milaca High St. Anthony's High
Berwick Academy Frisco High Morgan Park High St. Anthony's High
Bethalto Eagles Frisco High 2 Morgantown High St. Augustine Prep
Bethel Park High Frisco High 3 Morris High St. Bernard's High
Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Frontier High Morris Knolls High St. Clair High
Bethlehem Central High G. Ray Bodley High Morris/Benson Area High St. Clement/Pope John
Bethpage High Garfield Heights High Morristown Beard School St. Cloud Cathedral
Beverly High Garnet Valley High Morristown High St. Cloud High
Biddeford High Gates-Chili/Wheatland-Chili Moses Brown School St. Cloud Tech High
Big Rapids High Cardinals Gateway High Mosinee High St. Edmund Prep
Billerica High Gaylord High Mound Westonka High St. Edward High
Billings Senior High Geneseo/Livonia/Avon Mounds View High St. Francis DeSales High
Bingham High Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville High Mount Carmel High St. Francis High JV
Birdville High Geneva/Waterloo High Mount Greylock High St. Francis High JV
Birmingham Unified High George W. Jenkins High Mount Hebron High St. Francis High
Birtle Collegiate Institute Georgetown Prep Mount Juliet High St. Francis High
Bishop Amat Memorial High Germantown Academy Mount Olive High St. Francis High
Bishop Brady High Germantown High Mount St. Charles Academy St. George's School
Bishop Canevin High Gillette Wild Mountain Ridge High 2 St. Ignatius High
Bishop Dwenger High Glastonbury High Mountain Ridge High St. John Bosco High
Bishop England/Porter-Gaud Glen Rock High Mountain Vista High St. John the Baptist High
Bishop Eustace Prep Glenbard Mt. Ararat High St. John Vianney High
Bishop Feehan High Glenbrook North High Mt. Lebanon High St. John Vianney High
Bishop Fenwick High Glenbrook South High JV Mt. Pleasant High St. John's Prep
Bishop Guertin High Glenelg High Mullen High St. Johnsbury Academy
Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High Glennallen High Munster High St. Joseph by-the-Sea High
Bishop Hendricken High Glenwood High Murray High St. Joseph High
Bishop Ireton High Gloucester Catholic High Nantucket High St. Joseph Prep
Bishop Kearney High Gloucester High Naperville Central High St. Joseph's Collegiate
Bishop Kelly High Goffstown High Naperville North High St. Joseph's High
Bishop Machebeuf High Gonzaga College High Nashoba Regional High St. Lawrence Central High
Bishop McCort High Goodrich High (MI) Nashua North High St. Louis Park High
Bishop Noll Institute Grafton High Natick High St. Louis University High
Bishop O'Connell High Grafton High National Sports Academy St. Mark's School
Bishop Shanahan High Grafton-Park River High Nauset High St. Mary Catholic Central High
Bishop Stang High Grand Blanc Community High Nazareth Academy St. Mary's High
Bishop Timon - St. Jude High Grand Forks Central High Needham High St. Mary's High
Bishop Watterson HS Grand Forks Hockey Club Varsity Neenah/Hville/Menasha St. Mary's Prep
Bismarck Century High (ND) Grand Forks Red River Negaunee High St. Mary's Ryken High
Bismarck High (ND) Grand Haven High Neshaminy High St. Michael-Albertville High
BK/EI/Wayne High Grand Island High Neuqua Valley High St. Paul Academy
Black Horse Grand Ledge High New Bedford HS St. Paul Highland Park High
Black River Falls High Grand Rapids Catholic Central New Canaan High St. Paul Johnson High
Blackhawk High Grand Rapids Christian High New Fairfield/Immaculate St. Paul Saints High
Blackman/Stewarts Creek Grand Rapids Forest Hills New Hampton School St. Paul's School
Blaine High Grand Rapids High JV New Hartford High St. Peter's Boys High
Blake School Grand Rapids High New Milford High St. Peter's Prep
Blake/Northwest Grand Rapids West Catholic New Milford High St. Peter-Marian High
Bloomfield High Grandville High New Oxford High St. Rita High
Bloomingdale High South Granite City High New Prague High St. Rose High
Bloomingdale High Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage New Richmond High St. Sebastian's School
Bloomington Blades Great Falls High New Rochelle High St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Bloomington High Great Plains New Trier High Blue St. Thomas Academy
Bloomington Jefferson High Great Valley High New Trier High Green St. Thomas Aquinas High
Bloomington Kennedy High Greater Johnstown High New Trier High White St. Thomas More School
Blue Hills High Greater Latrobe High New Ulm High St. Xavier High
Boca Raton Community High Greece Arcadia/Olympia High Newark Generals Standley Lake High
Boise High Greece Athena High Newburyport High Varsity Stansbury High
Boston College High Greece Athena/Odyssey Newington/Berlin High Starpoint High
Boston Latin School Greely High Newsome High State College Area High
Boston Tech Green Bay United Newton North High Station Camp High
Bottineau High/Rugby Greendale High Newton South High Steamboat Springs High
Bountiful High Greensburg Central Catholic High Newtown High Steele High
Bourne High Greensburg Salem High Niagara Falls High Steinbrenner High
Bow High Greenville North Niagara Wheatfield High Stevens Point Area High
Bowie High Greenville South Nikiski High Stevens Point Pacelli High
Bowling Green High Greenway High Niles Township Stevenson High
Boyertown Area High Greenwich High Niskayuna/Schenectady Stillwater High
Boys' Latin School of Maryland Grosse Ile High Noble & Greenough School Stone Bridge High
Bozeman High Grosse Pointe North High Noble/Wells High Stoneham High
Brainerd High Grosse Pointe South High Nobles Prep Stoney Creek High
Braintree High Groton School Nolensville/Ravenwood Stoughton High
Branford High Groton-Dunstable High Nordonia High Stoughton High
Brazos Valley Storm Guild/Mohon/S-G Normandy High Stratford High
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Guilford High North Allegheny High Strath Haven High
Breck School GWRB Panthers North Alliance Tier 2 Varsity Strongsville High
Breckenridge/Wahpeton High Hamburg HS North Andover High Suffern High
Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS Hamden High North Attleboro High Summerville High
Brentwood High Hamilton High 2 North Branch High Summit City Panthers
Brewer High Hamilton High North Branford High Summit High
Brewster Academy Hamilton High North Central High Sun Prairie High
Briar Woods High Hamilton Southeastern High North Community High Sun Valley High
Brick Memorial High Hamilton Southeastern High B North Gwinnett High Superior High
Brick Township High Hampden Academy North Haven High Susquehanna Valley
Bridgewater Raritan HS Hampton High North High Susquehannock High
Bridgewater-Raynham High Hancock Central High North Hills High Swampscott High
Bridgton Academy Hanover High North Metro Swartz Creek High
Brighton High Hanover High North Middlesex High Sweet Home High
Brighton High Harbor Creek High North Olmsted High Sycamore High
Brighton High Harper Woods North Penn High Sylvania Northview High
Brighton/Honeoye Falls-Lima Harrison High AA North Pole High Syosset Braves
Broad Run High Harriton HS North Royalton High Tabor Academy
Broadneck High Hartland High North Shore Taft School
Brockport High Harvey Prep North St. Paul High Tahoe Hockey Academy
Brockton High Harwich Chatham North Tonawanda High Talawanda High
Brookfield/CMH High Harwood Union High North Yarmouth Academy Taos High
Brookings Rangers JV Hastings High Northampton Area High Tartan Senior High
Brookings Rangers Varsity Hatboro-Horsham High Northbridge High Taunton High
Brooklyn High Haverford High Northeast Storm Taylor Allderdice High
Brooks School Haverhill High Northern High Team Ameripride
Brookwood AA Hayward High Northern Lakes High Team CCM
Brophy College Prep Hazen/Beulah High Northern Utah Team Michigan
Brother Rice High Hazleton Area High Northern York Team Michigan HP 18
Brother Rice High Hebron Academy Northfield High Team Northeast
Brownstown Woodhaven High Hempfield High Northfield Mount Hermon School Team Northwest
Brunswick High Henderson High Northland Pines High Team North
Brunswick School Hendersonville/Beech Northport/Huntington Team North
Brush High Henry Clay High Northrop High Team South West
Buckingham Browne & Nichols Henry Ford II High Northview High Team Southeast
Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling Henry Sibley High Northville High Team Southwest
Buffalo High Heritage High Northwest Catholic High Team Wayzata
Burlington High Hermantown High Northwest High Team Wisconsin
Burlington High Herriman High Northwest High Tenafly High
Burlington Middle School Hershey High Northwood School Junior Tennessee Outlaws
Burnsville High Hibbing/Chisholm High Norton High Tewksbury Memorial High
Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High Highland High 2 Norwalk High Thayer Academy
Burr and Burton Academy Highland High Norwich Free Academy The Governor's Academy
Burrell High Highland High Norwin High The Gunnery Prep
Burrillville High Highland Park High Norwood High The Hill School
Burton Bentley High Highland Park High Norwood-Norfolk High The Hun School
Butler Area High Hill-Murray School Notre Dame Academy The Linsly School
BW Blades Hilliard Davidson High Notre Dame Catholic High The Loomis Chaffee School
Byron Center High Hillsborough High Notre Dame College Prep The Rivers School
Cabrini High Hillside School Notre Dame High The Tatnall School
Cache Valley Wild Hilton High Notre Dame High The Woodlands High
Cactus Shadows High Hingham High Notre Dame Prep 2 The Woodstock Academy
Cadillac High Hinsdale Central High Notre Dame Prep Theodore Roosevelt High
Calumet High Holderness School Notre Dame Prep Thief River Falls High
Calvert Hall College HS Hollidaysburg Area High Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Sch. Thomas Jefferson High
Cambridge Rindge and Latin Holliston High Novi High Thomas Sprigg Wootton High
Cambridge-Isanti High Holt High O'Connor High 2 Thomas Stone High
Camden Hills High Holy Cross High O'Connor High Thomas Worthington High
Canandaigua Academy Holy Family (NY) O'Fallon Township High Thornton Academy
Canfield High Holy Family Catholic Oak Park and River Forest High Thousand Islands/Alex Bay HS
Canisius High Holy Ghost Prep Oakdale High Tilton School
Canon-McMillan High Holy Lenape Valley Oakton High Timberland High
Canterbury School Holy Name HS Oakville High Timberlane High
Canton High Holyoke High Oceanside High Toll Gate High
Canton High Homer High Ogden High Tomah High
Canton High Homestead High Ogdensburg Free Academy Tomahawk High
Cape Cod Academy Homestead High Okemos High Toms River East
Cape Elizabeth High Hoosac School Old Bridge High Toms River High North
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Hoover High Old Rochester Regional High Toms River South High
Capistrano United 2 Hopewell Valley High Olean High Totino-Grace High
Capistrano United Coyotes Hopkins High Olentangy High School Traverse City Central High
Cardigan Mountain School Hopkinton High Olentangy Liberty High Traverse City West High
Cardinal O'Hara High Horace Greeley High Olentangy Orange High Trenton High
Cardinal Spellman High Horizon High Oliver Ames High Tri-City Junior Storm
Carl Sandburg High Hotchkiss School Olmsted Falls High Tri-County High
Carlisle/Cedar Cliff Houghton High OLSH High Tri-Falls Rivermen
Carman-Ainsworth High Houston High Olympus High Tri-Valley High
Carmel Catholic High Howard High Omaha Jr. Lancers Tri-Valley High
Carmel High Howell High Onalaska High Triad High
Carmel High Blue Howell High Ontario Bay Storm Trinity Catholic High
Carmel High Hudson High Oquirrh Mountaineers Trinity High
Carrick High Hudson High Orange High Trinity High
Carroll County Bears Hudson High Orchard Lake St. Mary's Trinity High
Carroll High Hudsonville High Orchard Park High Trinity High
Cary-Grove High Hull High Oregon High Trinity-Pawling School
Casper Oilers Hume-Fogg/Page Orono High Triton Regional High Varsity
Casper Oilers B Huntington Beach High Orono High Troy High
Castle View High Huntingtown High Oscar A Carlson HS Troy High
Cathedral Prep Huron High Oshkosh High Truman High
Catholic Memorial High Huron High|New Boston, MI| Osseo High Trumbull High
Catholic Memorial School Hutchinson High Oswego High Tupper Lake High
Cazenovia High Hutchinson High JV Owatonna High Turner Falls High
Cedar Crest High Hutchison High Owen J. Roberts High Tuscarora High
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Independence/Summit Owensboro Rampage Twinsburg High
Cedarburg High Indiana Area High Oxford High U-32 Raiders High
Centennial High Interboro High Pacific Ridge School Uintah High
Centennial High International Falls High Padua Franciscan High Unionville High
Centennial High Iona Prep Palm Harbor University High Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy
Centerville High Irondale High Palm Springs United University Liggett High
Central Bucks High East Irondequoit High Palmer High University School
Central Bucks High South Iroquois/Alden Modified Palmer High University School
Central Bucks High West Ithaca High Palmyra Area High Upland Christian Academy
Central Cambria High Jackson Liberty High Papillion-La Vista High Upper Arlington High
Central Cathedral Jets Jackson Lumen Christi Catholic Paramus Catholic High Upper Darby High
Central Catholic High Jackson Memorial High Park Center High Upper Dublin High
Central Catholic High Jackson Moose Park City High Upper Moreland High
Central Dauphin High Jackson United High Park County Ice Cats Upper St. Clair High
Central Indiana Knights Jamaica High Park High Urbana High
Central Valley High James Madison High Park Rapids High Utah County Independent North
Central York High James Whitcomb Riley High Parker High Utah County Independent South
Chagrin Falls High Jamestown High (ND) Parkland High Utica Eisenhower
Chaminade College Prep Janesville High Parkway South High Utica High
Chaminade High Jeffers High Parkway West High Valley Christian High
Champaign Chiefs Jenison High Parma Senior High Valor Christian High
Champlain Valley High Jesuit College Prep Pascack Valley High Valparaiso High
Champlin Park High Jesuit College Prep 2 Patrick Henry High Vermont Academy
Chanhassen High Jesuit High Patriot High Verona Area High
Chantilly High Joel Barlow High Patuxent High Victor High
Chaparral High John Burroughs School Paul Laurence Dunbar High Viewmont High
Chartiers Valley High John D. O'Bryant Paul VI Catholic High Vikings High
Chaska High John F. Kennedy High Paul VI High Villa Angela-St. Joseph High
Chatfield High Jr Varsity John Marshall High Pawling High Villa Park High
Chatfield High John Paul II High Peabody High Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High
Chatham Township Joliet Catholic Academy Peachtree Ridge High Viroqua High
Cheboygan High JSerra Catholic High Pearland/Friendswood Wachusett Regional (MA)
Chelmsford High Juan Diego Catholic High Pelham Memorial High Waconia High
Chelsea High Judge Memorial Catholic High Pembroke Academy Campbell Wadena-Deer Creek High
Chequamegon/Phillips High Juneau-Douglas High Pembroke High Wakefield High
Cherokee High Kalamazoo Blades Penfield High Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Cherry Creek High Kalamazoo United Penn High Walkersville/Frederick/SJCP
Cherry Hill High East Kankakee Irish Penn Manor High Wall High
Cheshire High Kansas City Jets Penn-Trafford High Wallace School of MBA
Chessie Kearsley High Penncrest High Walled Lake Central
Cheyenne Capitals Keene High Pennridge High Walled Lake Northern
Cheyenne Mountain High Keller High Pennsbury High Walled Lake Western High
CHFS Hockey Keller High 2 Pentucket High Walpole High
Chicopee High Kenai Central High Perkiomen Valley High Walt Whitman High
Chino Valley Flames Kenmore East High Permian Basin Pump Jacks Walter Johnson High
Chippewa Falls High Kenmore West Peters Township High Waltham High
Chisago Lakes High Kennebunk High Petoskey High Walton/Lassiter
Choate Rosemary Hall Kennedy Catholic High PHA Prowlers Wando High
Christian Brothers Academy Kennedy Catholic High Phillips Andover Ward Melville High
Christian Brothers College High Kennett High Phillips Exeter Academy Wareham Senior High
Christian Brothers High Kenosha High Phillipsburg High Warren DeLaSalle High
Christopher Columbus High Kenowa Hills High Pierre Warren Mott High
Chugiak High Kenston High Pilgrim High Warren Township High
Churchville-Chili High Kent Denver School Pinckney High Warroad High
Cibola High Kent Island High Pine City Area Warwick High
Cicero-North Syracuse High Kent School Pine Creek High Wasatch Back Wasps
Cinco Ranch High Kents Hill School Pine-Richland High Waseca High
Cinnaminson High School Keystone Oaks High Pinedale Glaciers Washburn High
Clairton High Kimball Union Academy Pingree School Washington County
Clarence High King Low-Heywood High Pingry School Washington High
Clarkston High King Philip High Pinkerton Academy Washington Township High
Clarkstown High North Kings Hockey Pinnacle High Wasilla High
Classical Academy High Kings Park/Commack Gold Pinnacle High 2 Wasson High
Clay High Kings Park/Commack Maroon Pinnacle High 3 Waterford Unified High
Clayton High Kingsford High Pioneer High Waterloo High Jr. Varsity
Clearview Regional High Kingsway Regional High Pittsford High Waterloo High
Clements/Ridge Point/Elkins Kingswood Oxford School Pittston Area High Watertown High
Cleveland Heights High Kinnelon High Plainfield Watertown/Pomperaug
Clinton Central Kirkwood High Plainwell High Waterville High
Cloquet High Kiski Area High Plano East High Watford City High
Cobras Hockey Kittanning High Plano High Waubonsie Valley High
Coeur d'Alene Hockey Acd Prep Kittson Central Plano West High Waukesha High
Cohasset High Klein High Plant High Waunakee High
Collins Hill/Grayson KM/Mukwonago High Plattsburgh High Waupaca High
Collinsville High Knoch High Plum High Waupun High
Colony High L'Anse Creuse High Plymouth High Wausau East High
Colony High La Crescent High Plymouth-Whitemarsh High Wausau East High
Columbia Heights La Crosse Logan/Central High Point Pleasant Borough High Wausau West High
Columbia Ice Eagles La Cueva High Pomfret School WAVE (Windsor/Farmington/Avon)
Columbine High La Jolla Country Day School Pope John Paul II High Wayland High
Columbus Icemen La Salle Academy Pope John Paul II High Wayne Hills High
Como Park High La Salle College High Port Huron Catholic Wayzata High
Concord High La Salle High Port Huron Northern Webster Groves High
Concord High La Salle Institute Portage Central High Webster Schroeder High
Concord-Carlisle High Ladue Horton Watkins High Portage Northern High Webster Thomas High
Conemaugh Valley High Lafayette High Portland/Deering High Wellesley High
Conestoga High Lafayette High Portledge School Wentzville Holt High
Connellsville Area High Lake Catholic High Portsmouth Abbey School West Allegheny High
Connetquot/Sayville Lake Central High Blue Potomac High West Anchorage High
Cony/Monmouth High Lake Central High White Potsdam Central West Bloomfield High
Coon Rapids High Lake Forest High Poway Unified West Boca Raton High
Coppell High Lake High School Prairie Centre High West Chester East
Coppell High 2 Lake of the Woods High Prairie Ridge High West Essex High
Copper Hills High Lake Orion High PREP Hockey West Fargo High
Corner Canyon High Lake Park High Princeton Day School West Geauga High
Corona del Sol High Lake Placid High Princeton High (MN) West Genesee High
Corona/Norco Lake Zurich/Mundelein/Wauconda Princeton High School West Islip High
Coronado High Lakeland High Prior Lake High West Mifflin Area High
Coronado High Lakeland High Proctor Academy West Morris Mendham High
Cortland-Homer Lakers Hockey Proctor High West Orange High
Council Rock High North Lakeshore High Prosper High West Ottawa High
Council Rock High South Lakeview High Prout School West Salem High
Coyle & Cassidy High Lakeville North High Providence Academy West Seneca East High
Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School Lakeville South High Providence Catholic High West Seneca West High
Cranford High Lakewood High Pueblo County High West Springfield High
Cranston East High Lampeter-Strasburg High Quad City Blues West Valley High
Creighton Prep Lancaster High Quaker Valley High West Warwick High
Crested Butte School Landon School Quakertown Community High West York Area High
Crestwood High Lane Tech High Queen Anne's County High West
Cretin-Derham Hall Langley High Queensbury Senior High Westborough High
Crookston High Lansdale Catholic High Quigley Catholic High Western Reserve Academy
Crosby-Ironton High Lansing Catholic Central Quince Orchard High Westerville Warcats
Crossroads Prep Laramie Outlaws Quincy High Westfield High
Crown Point High Las Vegas Sports Academy Radnor High Westfield High
Crystal Lake South High Lathrop High Ralston Valley High Westford Academy Varsity
Culver Military Academy Prep Latin School of Chicago Rampart High Westhill/Stamford
Culver Military Academy Varsity Lawrence Academy Ramsey High Westlake High
Cumberland Valley High Lawrence North High Ravenwood High Westminster Christian Acad.
Cushing Academy Lawrenceville School Reading Memorial High Westminster Prep.
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Red Bank Catholic Westmont Hilltop High
Cy-Fair/Cy-Creek/Langham Creek Legacy Christian High Red Lake Falls High Weston High (MA)
Cypress Woods High Lenox High Red Land High Westside High
D.C. Everest High Leo Hayes High Red River High Westwood High
Dakota Ridge High Leo High Red Wing High Weymouth High
Dallastown Area High Leonardtown High Redford Catholic Wheaton West Hockey
Damascus/Gaithersburg/Clarksburg Lewis-Palmer High Redford Union High Wheeling Central Catholic High
Damien High Lewiston High Redhawks Hockey Wheeling Park High
Daniel Hand High Lewiston Porter High Redwood Valley White Bear Lake High
Danvers High Lewisville High Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High White Lake Lakeland
Darien High Lexington Fusion Reeths-Puffer High White Plains High
Dartmouth High Lexington High Regis Jesuit High Whitefish Bay High
Davis County Eagles Leyden Eagles Regis/Altoona/McDonell High Whitesboro High
Davison High Liberty High Reservoir High Whitfield School
Dayton Stealth Liberty High Resurrection Christian School Whitman-Hanson Regional High
DC Stars Liberty High Rhinelander High Whitmer High
De Pere High Libertyville High Rice Lake High Wichita High
De Smet Jesuit High Ligonier Valley High Richard Montgomery High Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Dearborn High Lincoln Capitols Richardson/Rockwall Wilde Lake/Hammond/Oakland Mills
Dearborn Unified Lincoln High Richfield/Southwest Christian William E. Tolman High
Decatur Flames Lincoln Jr. Stars Richland High William Tennent High
Dedham High Lincoln Southwest High Richland Rangers Williamstown High
Deerfield Academy Lincoln-Sudbury High Ridge High School Williamsville East High
Deerfield High Lincoln-Way Ridgefield High Williamsville North High
DeForest Area High Lincoln-Way Central High Ridgewood High Williamsville South High
Delano High Lindbergh High Ridley High Williston High
Delaware Military Academy Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy Riley Wildcats Williston Northampton School
Delbarton School Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High Ringgold High Willmar High
Delta High Little Falls High River Falls High Willow Glen High
Dematha Catholic Prep Littleton High River Hill High Wilmington High
Dennis-Yarmouth High Liverpool High River Lakes High Wilson High
Denton County Spartans Livingston High River Ridge Wilton High
DePaul Catholic High Livonia Churchill Riverfront Winchendon School
Depew High Livonia Stevenson High Riverton High Winchester High
Derry Area High Lockport High Riverton River Rats Windham-Westbrook High
Des Moines Capitals Long Beach Prep Riverview Community High Windham/Pelham/Alvirne
Des Moines Oak Leafs Long Reach/Centennial Robbinsdale Armstrong High Windom Area High
Desert Mountain High Longmeadow High Rochester Century High Winnacunnet High
Desert Mountain High 2 Longmont Varsity HS Rochester John Marshall High Winona High
Desert Vista High Los Alamitos High Rochester Lourdes High Winston Churchill High 2
Desert Vista High 2 Los Alamos High Rochester Mayo High Winston Churchill High
Detroit Catholic Central Los Gatos High Rochester Stoney Creek High Winthrop High
Detroit Country Day School Loudoun High Rochester United High Wiregrass Ranch High
Detroit Lakes High Lovejoy High Rock Springs Miners Wisconsin Rapids High
Devils Lake High Lowell Catholic High Rockford High Wissahickon High
Dewitt St. Johns Lowell High Rockland High WMRP Eagles
Dexter High Lowell-Caledonia High Rockville/Magruder Woburn Memorial High
Dexter School Lower Cape May High Rockwood Summit High Woodbridge High
Dickinson High Lower Dauphin High Rocky River High Woodbridge Senior High
Diman High Lower Merion High Rogers High Woodbury High
Dimond High Lower Moreland High Roman Catholic High Woodhaven High
Diocese Loyola Academy Maroon Rome Free Academy Woodson High
District 155 LR/OH/FA Romeo High Worcester Academy
Divine Child High Ludlow High Roosevelt High Worthington High
Dodge County High Lutheran High School 2 Roseau High WSFLG High
Doherty High Lutheran High School Rosemount High Wyandotte Roosevelt High
Don Bosco Prep Luverne High Roseville High Wyoming Area
Douglas Ice Cats Lyman Hall High Roxbury Latin Wyoming Seminary
Dover High Lyndon Institute Royal Oak High Wyoming Seminary College Prep 2
Downingtown High East Lynn Classical Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High Wyoming Valley West High
Downingtown High West Lynn English High Rush-Henrietta High Xaverian Brothers High
Dracut High Lynnfield High Rye Country Day Xaverian High
Dublin Coffman High Lyons Township High Sachem East/Sachem North Xavier High
Dublin Jerome High Macomb Dakota Sacred Heart School Xavier High
Dublin Scioto High School Madison County High Sacred Heart-Griffin High Yarmouth High
Dubuque Devils Madison East High Saginaw Heritage High York Community High
Duchesne High Madison Edgewood Prep Saint Charles Prep York High
Dulaney High Madison High Saint Dominic Academy Yorktown High
Duluth Cathedral Madison La Follette/East High Saint Ignatius College Prep Zionsville Community High

STANDINGS
2017 - 2018
#   TEAM GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    POSTSEASON
Expelled   Team North - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  


PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER GP G A TP PIM
1.   Kaden Bohlsen (F) 3 3 2 5 5
2.   Grant Silianoff (F) 3 1 3 4 0
3.   Jake Vaughan (F) 3 1 3 4 0
4.   Andy Stoneman (F) 3 1 3 4 0
5.   Wyatt Palmer (D) 3 0 4 4 4
GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER GP GAA SVS%
see REGULAR season stats from United States High School stats see PLAYOFFS stats United States High School stats


TRANSACTIONS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
09/21/2017 Noah Ganske (D) Bloomington Jefferson High Minot Minotauros
09/21/2017 Daniel Laatsch (D) Notre Dame Academy Univ. of Wisconsin College Commitment 
09/19/2017 Samuel Brennan (D) Brighton High Air Force Academy College Commitment 
09/19/2017 Drew Commesso (G) St. Sebastian's School Boston Univ. College Commitment 
09/18/2017 Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral St. Cloud State Univ. College Commitment 
  more transactions from United States High School stats

2017/18 FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
2018/19 FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
see complete list stats see complete list stats


LEAGUE INJURY LIST
TEAM PLAYER INFORMATION

PLAYER NATIONALITIES
293 players 2 players 1 players
4 players 1 players 1 players


TEAM COMPARISON
Sort      Sort      Sort     
# TEAM HEIGHT WEIGHT AGE
1 Avon Old Farms School 185.00 cm 84.00 kg 15.00 yrs
2 Big Rapids High Cardinals 175.00 cm 77.00 kg 17.00 yrs
3 Boston College High 175.00 cm 68.00 kg 15.00 yrs
4 Brownstown Woodhaven High 178.00 cm 65.00 kg 16.00 yrs
5 Brunswick School 185.00 cm 80.00 kg 18.00 yrs
6 Chaska High 195.00 cm 83.00 kg 17.00 yrs
7 Culver Military Academy Prep 175.00 cm 82.00 kg 17.00 yrs
8 Cushing Academy 173.00 cm 64.00 kg 15.00 yrs
9 Dexter School 180.60 cm 75.40 kg 16.20 yrs
10 Duluth Marshall School 180.00 cm 75.00 kg 17.00 yrs
11 Eau Claire North High 179.00 cm 75.50 kg 16.00 yrs
12 Eden Prairie High 180.00 cm 80.00 kg 17.00 yrs
13 Edina High 175.00 cm 73.00 kg 17.00 yrs
14 Elk River High 185.00 cm 82.00 kg 17.00 yrs
15 Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 188.00 cm 77.00 kg 17.00 yrs
16 Fox Cities High 183.00 cm 62.00 kg 16.00 yrs
17 Grand Rapids High 180.00 cm 73.00 kg 17.00 yrs
18 Great Plains 178.50 cm 74.31 kg 16.94 yrs
19 Holy Family Catholic 178.00 cm 79.00 kg 17.00 yrs
20 Hudson High 185.50 cm 85.00 kg 16.50 yrs
21 Kimball Union Academy 180.00 cm 79.00 kg 17.00 yrs
22 Madison Edgewood Prep 175.00 cm 59.00 kg 16.00 yrs
23 Madison Memorial High 183.00 cm 79.50 kg 16.00 yrs
24 Madison West High 183.00 cm 86.00 kg 16.00 yrs
25 Millbrook School 185.00 cm 75.00 kg 17.00 yrs
26 Milton Academy 183.00 cm 71.50 kg 15.00 yrs
27 Minnetonka High 175.00 cm 75.00 kg 17.00 yrs
28 Newtown High 173.54 cm 61.50 kg 15.63 yrs
29 North Yarmouth Academy 183.00 cm 80.00 kg 18.00 yrs
30 Northland Pines High 173.00 cm 63.00 kg 16.00 yrs
31 Notre Dame Academy 191.00 cm 70.00 kg 15.00 yrs
32 Rochester Mayo High 180.00 cm 63.00 kg 16.00 yrs
33 Salisbury School 184.67 cm 76.67 kg 17.00 yrs
34 Sections 1&3 Seniors 181.64 cm 81.86 kg 18.36 yrs
35 Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 183.10 cm 78.65 kg 16.65 yrs
36 St. Cloud Cathedral 178.00 cm 73.00 kg 16.00 yrs
37 St. Sebastian's School 181.67 cm 74.67 kg 15.00 yrs
38 St. Thomas Academy 173.00 cm 72.00 kg 17.00 yrs
39 Stevens Point Area High 154.00 cm 66.00 kg 16.00 yrs
40 Stevenson High 187.00 cm 89.00 kg 17.00 yrs
41 Team CCM 178.58 cm 72.25 kg 16.92 yrs
42 Team Northeast 184.80 cm 79.80 kg 17.20 yrs
43 Team Northwest 183.40 cm 79.60 kg 17.07 yrs
44 Team North 179.17 cm 75.33 kg 16.94 yrs
45 Team Southeast 180.63 cm 77.94 kg 16.94 yrs
46 Team Southwest 178.38 cm 74.31 kg 16.69 yrs
47 Thayer Academy 179.00 cm 74.50 kg 16.00 yrs
48 The Governor's Academy 178.00 cm 63.00 kg 17.00 yrs
49 The Gunnery Prep 179.10 cm 76.90 kg 16.50 yrs
50 The Rivers School 163.00 cm 54.00 kg 15.00 yrs
51 Trinity-Pawling School 193.00 cm 95.00 kg 17.00 yrs
52 University School 177.50 cm 71.50 kg 15.50 yrs
53 Verona Area High 191.00 cm 84.00 kg 16.00 yrs
54 Waukesha High 165.00 cm 57.00 kg 16.00 yrs
55 Wausau West High 179.50 cm 75.75 kg 15.75 yrs
56 Winchendon School 193.00 cm 84.00 kg 18.00 yrs


INTERESTING FACTS
OLDEST TALLEST HEAVIEST
1. Ryan Bielenberg (19 yrs)
2. Daniel Sandvig (19 yrs)
3. Colin Sieh (19 yrs)
4. Josh Kenney (19 yrs)
5. Ryan Teske (19 yrs)
1. Tanner Glasrud (200 cm)
2. Jake Vaughan (196 cm)
3. Blaine Warnert (195 cm)
4. Colin Schmidt (195 cm)
5. Brady Meyer (195 cm)
1. J.P. Mella (100 kg)
2. Colin Schmidt (98 kg)
3. Ian Mageau (95 kg)
4. Phillip Waugh (95 kg)
5. Brock Draeger (93 kg)
     
YOUNGEST SHORTEST LIGHTEST
1. Eli Kirby (14 yrs)
2. Philip Makris (14 yrs)
3. William Wallace (14 yrs)
4. Collin Hoffman (14 yrs)
5. Carter Ballard (14 yrs)
1. Barrett Brooks (154 cm)
2. Carter Ballard (156 cm)
3. Nico Vega (163 cm)
4. Colin Graf (163 cm)
5. Adam Kliczewski (163 cm)
1. Jack O'Connell (50 kg)
2. Jack Stanton (50 kg)
3. Carter Ballard (50 kg)
4. Collin Hoffman (52 kg)
5. Adam Kliczewski (52 kg)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
# PLAYER SEASON TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Kyle Scott (F) 2017 - 2018 Philadelphia Little Flyers EHLP 6 11 6 17 0
2.   Alexander Ochterbeck (F) 2017 - 2018 Philadelphia Little Flyers EHL 6 8 8 16 4
3.   Matthew Barnaby (F) 2017 - 2018 Pembroke Lumber Kings CCHL 9 7 8 15 4
4.   Samuel Knoblauch (F) 2017 - 2018 Carleton Place Canadians CCHL 10 6 9 15 14
5.   Ryan Sharkey (D) 2017 - 2018 Philadelphia Little Flyers EHLP 6 7 7 14 12
6.   Drew Magyar (F) 2017 - 2018 Ohio Blue Jackets U18 T1EHL U18 6 6 8 14 4
7.   Kevin Boyd (F) 2017 - 2018 Stayner Siskins PJCHL 6 5 9 14 2
8.   Austin Mazzulo (F) 2017 - 2018 Philadelphia Little Flyers EHLP 6 4 10 14 0
9.   Bryce Witman (F) 2017 - 2018 Philadelphia Revolution EHL 6 6 7 13 2
10.   Dan Sexton (F) 2017 - 2018 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL 13 2 11 13 2
View complete list


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Ben Hanowski (F) 136 210 217 427
2.   Jared Cantanucci (F) 165 172 236 408
3.   Jim Dowd (F) 68 186 189 375
4.   Zach Parise (F) 125 146 194 340
5.   Chaz Smedsrud (F) 139 139 200 339
View top 100
LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Ben Hanowski (F) 136 210 217 427
2.   Deron Quint (D) 80 193 138 331
3.   Grant Besse (F) 159 189 137 326
4.   Jim Dowd (F) 68 186 189 375
5.   A.J. Frank (F) 140 182 153 335
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Jared Cantanucci (F) 165 172 236 408
2.   Ben Hanowski (F) 136 210 217 427
3.   Chaz Smedsrud (F) 139 139 200 339
4.   Peter Ciavaglia (F) 118 137 197 334
5.   Zach Parise (F) 125 146 194 340
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM
# PLAYER GP G TP PIM
1.   Ryan Schmitt (D) 113 25 62 344
2.   Zach Knudson (D) 140 35 117 343
3.   Jordan Reynolds (D) 82 6 23 327
4.   Connor Shin (D) 85 18 36 325
5.   Steven Mordini (D) 126 67 166 301
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GAMES PLAYED
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Cooper Norton (F) 218 46 94 140
2.   Luke Lenhart (D) 189 3 9 12
3.   Sam Spector (F) 180 32 17 49
4.   Matthew Mulhern (F) 172 99 88 187
5.   Will Garin (F) 171 102 141 243
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER GAME
# PLAYER GP G TP PPG
1.   Gabe Smith (F) 2 10 18 9.000
2.   Shea Guthrie (F) 20 92 178 8.900
3.   Ryan McDonald (F) 16 79 139 8.688
4.   Dominic Norris (F) 11 60 73 6.636
5.   Nick George (F) 2 7 13 6.500
View top 100


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Peter Ciavaglia (F) 1985 - 1986 USHS 60 84 113 197 -
2.   Zach Parise (F) 2001 - 2002 USHS 67 77 101 178 58
3.   Deron Quint (D) 1991 - 1992 USHS 21 111 58 169 -
4.   Sidney Crosby (F) 2002 - 2003 USHS 57 72 90 162 -
5.   Zach Parise (F) 2000 - 2001 USHS 58 69 93 162 -
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Jon Johnson (F) 1989 - 1990 USHS - 122 21 143 -
2.   Deron Quint (D) 1991 - 1992 USHS 21 111 58 169 -
3.   John Mooney (F) 1987 - 1988 USHS 20 102 - - -
4.   Ron Rolston (F) 1983 - 1984 USHS - 94 63 157 -
5.   Greg Rolston (F) 1982 - 1983 USHS 27 93 32 125 66
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Peter Ciavaglia (F) 1985 - 1986 USHS 60 84 113 197 -
2.   Zach Parise (F) 2001 - 2002 USHS 67 77 101 178 58
3.   Zach Parise (F) 2000 - 2001 USHS 58 69 93 162 -
4.   Brady Murray (F) 2001 - 2002 USHS 60 58 92 150 50
5.   Sidney Crosby (F) 2002 - 2003 USHS 57 72 90 162 -
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Dusty Demianiuk (D) 1999 - 2000 USHS 18 3 16 19 4.5
2.   James Pemberton (D) 1999 - 2000 USHS 18 2 11 13 4.5
3.   Steve Snizek (D) 1998 - 1999 USHS 15 1 1 2 4.5
4.   Lance Pitlick (D) 1985 - 1986 USHS 21 17 8 25 247
5.   Tuomas Hietala (D) 1997 - 1998 USHS 23 25 4 29 200
View top 100

LIST OF CHAMPIONS
2017 Northfield High 2015 Spring Lake Park High 2011 Mount St. Charles Academy 2001 Liberty High
2017 Luverne High 2015 New Prague High 2011 White Bear Lake High 2000 Mount St. Charles Academy
2017 St. Cloud Cathedral 2015 Apollo High 2011 Blaine High 2000 Air Academy High
2017 Grand Rapids High 2014 Edina High 2011 Edina High 1999 Mount St. Charles Academy
2017 Eden Prairie High 2014 Eden Prairie High 2011 Eden Prairie High 1999 Cheyenne Mountain High
2017 Wayzata High 2014 Ralston Valley High 2011 Lewis-Palmer High 1998 Mount St. Charles Academy
2017 Hermantown High 2014 Hermantown High 2011 Hermantown High 1998 Dimond High
2017 Moorhead High 2014 Stillwater High 2011 St. Thomas Academy 1998 Owatonna High
2017 East Grand Forks High 2014 Luverne High 2011 Breck School 1998 Palmer High
2017 Hill-Murray School 2014 Lakeville North High 2011 Lakeville North High 1997 Mount St. Charles Academy
2017 St. Thomas Academy 2014 Duluth East High 2011 Hibbing/Chisholm High 1997 East Anchorage High
2017 Mahtomedi High 2014 St. Cloud Cathedral 2011 Thief River Falls High 1997 Monroe Catholic High
2017 Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 2014 East Grand Forks High 2011 Duluth East High 1997 Cheyenne Mountain High
2017 Maple Grove High 2014 Totino-Grace High 2011 New Ulm High 1996 Mount St. Charles Academy
2017 Lakeville South High 2014 New Prague High 2011 Eagan High 1996 Service High
2017 Delano High 2014 Orono High 2011 Moorhead High 1996 Cheyenne Mountain High
2016 Mankato West High 2014 Chisago Lakes High 2011 Rochester Lourdes High 1995 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Farmington High 2014 Eagan High 2011 Alexandria High 1995 Air Academy High
2016 Burnsville High 2014 Centennial High 2010 Breck School 1994 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 St. Cloud Cathedral 2014 Roseau High 2010 Mount St. Charles Academy 1994 Kent Denver School
2016 Breck School 2013 Edina High 2010 Apple Valley High 1993 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 St. Paul Academy 2013 Wayzata High 2010 Blaine High 1993 Palmer High
2016 Wayzata High 2013 Ralston Valley High 2010 Edina High 1992 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Eden Prairie High 2013 Hill-Murray School 2010 Minnetonka High 1992 Palmer High
2016 Stillwater High 2013 Hermantown High 2010 Lewis-Palmer High 1991 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Grand Rapids High 2013 St. Thomas Academy 2010 Hill-Murray School 1991 Cheyenne Mountain High
2016 Hermantown High 2013 Breck School 2010 Hermantown High 1990 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Bemidji High 2013 Lakeville North High 2010 Lakeville North High 1990 Cheyenne Mountain High
2016 Thief River Falls High 2013 Duluth East High 2010 Duluth East High 1989 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Princeton High (MN) 2013 East Grand Forks High 2010 New Ulm High 1989 Cheyenne Mountain High
2016 Anoka High 2013 Apollo High 2010 Mahtomedi High 1988 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2013 Centennial High 2010 Roseau High 1988 Cheyenne Mountain High
2016 Madison Edgewood Prep 2013 Moorhead High 2010 Warroad High 1987 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Cathedral Prep 2013 Eastview High 2010 Rochester Lourdes High 1987 Coronado High
2016 Appleton United 2013 Rochester Lourdes High 2010 Alexandria High 1986 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Hudson High 2013 Duluth Marshall School 2010 Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 1986 Cheyenne Mountain High
2016 Eau Claire Memorial High 2013 Marshall High 2009 Mount St. Charles Academy 1985 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 University School 2012 Hill-Murray School 2009 Regis Jesuit High 1985 Cheyenne Mountain High
2016 Waukesha High 2012 Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2008 Mount St. Charles Academy 1984 Mount St. Charles Academy
2016 Westside High 2012 Edina High 2008 Regis Jesuit High 1984 Cheyenne Mountain High
2016 O'Connor High 2012 Regis Jesuit High 2007 Bishop Hendricken High 1983 Mount St. Charles Academy
2015 Hill-Murray School 2012 Hermantown High 2007 Aspen High 1983 Cheyenne Mountain High
2015 Blaine High 2012 St. Thomas Academy 2007 Allen High 1982 Mount St. Charles Academy
2015 Edina High 2012 Breck School 2006 Bishop Hendricken High 1982 Cheyenne Mountain High
2015 Eden Prairie High 2012 Maple Grove High 2006 Peak to Peak Charter 1981 Mount St. Charles Academy
2015 Hermantown High 2012 Thief River Falls High 2005 Toll Gate High 1980 Mount St. Charles Academy
2015 St. Thomas Academy 2012 Duluth East High 2005 Air Academy High 1980 Heritage High
2015 Breck School 2012 New Ulm High 2004 Toll Gate High 1979 Mount St. Charles Academy
2015 Lakeville North High 2012 Eagan High 2004 Cheyenne Mountain High 1979 Cherry Creek High
2015 Bemidji High 2012 Moorhead High 2003 Mount St. Charles Academy 1978 Mount St. Charles Academy
2015 Duluth East High 2012 Lakeville South High 2003 Kent Denver School 1978 Cherry Creek High
2015 New Ulm High 2012 Rochester Lourdes High 2002 Mount St. Charles Academy 1977 Cherry Creek High
2015 East Grand Forks High 2012 Duluth Marshall School 2002 Cheyenne Mountain High 1976 Littleton High
2015 Mahtomedi High 2012 Little Falls High 2001 Mount St. Charles Academy
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)


LEAGUE AWARDS
Page loaded in 12 seconds