We are currently developing a new version of Eliteprospects, feel free to try it out
Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311229 players | Last added:
Rolf Rickmo
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
QMJHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Anthony Mantha (F)
57
57
63
120
2. 
flag Marcus Power (F)
67
31
78
109
3. 
flag Jonathan Drouin (F)
46
29
79
108
4. 
flag Nikolaj Ehlers (F)
63
49
55
104
5. 
flag Louick Marcotte (F)
67
42
58
100
more stats from QMJHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Division 3
(France4)


Asnières II | stats
Besançon | stats
Brest II | stats
Cergy II | stats
Châlons | stats
Chambéry II | stats
Clermont II | stats
Colmar | stats
Courbevoie II | stats
Dammarie | stats
Deuil-Garges | stats
Dijon II | stats
Dunkerque II | stats
Epinal II | stats
La Roche sur Yon II | stats
Le Havre | stats
Marseille | stats
Montpellier | stats
Nantes II | stats
Neuilly-sur-Marne II | stats
Nice II | stats
Orcières | stats
Orléans | stats
Poitiers | stats
Rennes | stats
Tornado Luxembourg | stats
Toulon | stats
Tours II | stats
Val Vanoise II | stats
Valence II | stats
Valenciennes | stats
Viry | stats




2013 - 2014
#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Final Four

1   Avignon 3 2 - 1 0 0 14 12 2 6    Champion | Promoted
2   AC Boulogne-Billancourt 3 2 - 1 0 0 11 6 5 6    Promoted
3   Tours II 3 1 - 2 0 0 8 10 -2 3    -
4   Epinal II 3 1 - 2 0 0 9 14 -5 3    -

 Group: Group A

1   AC Boulogne-Billancourt 14 13 1 0 - - 127 41 86 27    Final group
2   Tours II 14 10 1 3 - - 90 48 42 21    Final group
3   Brest II 14 8 0 6 - - 58 44 14 16    Quarterfinal loss
4   Nantes II 14 7 2 5 - - 77 62 15 16    Last 16 loss
5   Courbevoie II 14 7 1 6 - - 69 68 1 15    Did not make playoffs
6   Asnières II 14 6 1 7 - - 79 73 6 13    Did not make playoffs
7   Poitiers 14 1 0 13 - - 29 102 -73 2    Did not make playoffs
8   Rennes 14 1 0 13 - - 43 134 -91 2    Did not make playoffs

 Group: Group B

1   Deuil-Garges 10 8 2 0 - - 66 11 55 18    Quarterfinal loss
2   Valenciennes 10 8 1 1 - - 43 24 19 17    Last 16 loss
3   Tornado Luxembourg 10 6 0 4 - - 49 30 19 12    Last 16 loss
4   Châlons 10 3 2 5 - - 58 47 11 8    Last 16 loss
5   Dunkerque II 10 2 1 7 - - 36 55 -19 5    Did not make playoffs
6   Cergy II 10 0 0 10 - - 11 96 -85 0    Did not make playoffs
7   Le Havre 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0    Did not make playoffs  

 Group: Group C

1   Dammarie 12 9 1 2 - - 57 56 1 19    Quarterfinal loss
2   Epinal II 12 8 2 2 - - 88 25 63 18    Final group
3   Viry 12 7 2 3 - - 51 32 19 16    Last 16 loss
4   Dijon II 12 6 2 4 - - 59 46 13 14    Quarterfinal loss
5   Colmar 12 6 0 6 - - 70 51 19 12    Did not make playoffs
6   Orléans 12 2 0 10 - - 24 61 -37 4    Did not make playoffs
7   Besançon 12 0 1 11 - - 25 103 -78 1    Did not make playoffs
8   Neuilly-sur-Marne II 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0    Did not make playoffs  

 Group: Group D

1   Marseille 14 12 1 1 - - 158 28 130 25    Last 16 loss
2   Avignon 14 11 2 1 - - 109 30 79 24    Final group
3   Orcières 14 9 3 2 - - 93 53 40 21    Last 16 loss
4   Val Vanoise II 14 7 1 6 - - 90 74 16 15    Last 16 loss
5   Chambéry II 14 5 1 8 - - 59 74 -15 11    Did not make playoffs
6   Toulon 14 4 2 8 - - 50 86 -36 10    Did not make playoffs
7   Clermont II 14 1 1 12 - - 38 122 -84 3    Did not make playoffs
8   Valence II 14 1 1 12 - - 34 164 -130 3    Did not make playoffs



# Player GP G A TP PIM
1.   Clément Ramos (F) 14 39 17 56 74
2.   Yann Guyot (F) 14 21 33 54 14
3.   Marius Joinet (F) 14 13 40 53 6
4.   Roman Novotný (F) 14 31 21 52 14
5.   Guillaume Chassard (F) 12 26 15 41 4

# Player GP GAA SVS%
1.   Franck Constantin 13 2.34 -
2.   Flavien Habatjou 13 3.38 -
3.   Benoît Le Quemeneur 13 3.41 -
4.   Arthur Fosse 12 4.49 -
5.   Guillaume Taupin 11 4.75 -
see REGULAR season stats from Division 3 stats see PLAYOFFS stats Division 3 stats



Date Player From To Source  
07/20/2014 Rolands Vigners (F) Montpellier Mulhouse
07/17/2014 Thomas Eischen (D) Montpellier Tours
07/05/2014 Marek Matej (F) Limoges Valenciennes
07/02/2014 Thomas Saunier (F) Montpellier Rouen U22
06/24/2014 William L'Arvor (F) Marseille Brest
  more transactions from Division 3 stats


Team Player
Nantes II  Guillaume Reveillon (D)
Chambéry II  Renaud van den Abbeele (F)
Chambéry II  Emmanuel Rol (F)
Clermont II  Jordan Manzo (F)
Asnières II  Sylvain Bourcet (D)

Team Player
Marseille  William L'Arvor (F)
Dunkerque II  Benjamin Bataille (D)
Chambéry II  Anthony Denis (F)
Asnières II  Sébastien Guillon (F)
Asnières II  William Guillon (D)
see complete list stats see complete list stats



Team Player
Information


640 players 6 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
14 players 4 players 2 players 1 players
7 players 4 players 1 players 1 players
7 players 2 players 1 players 1 players



Sort      Sort      Sort     
# Team Height Weight Age
1 Asnières II 178.80 cm 75.45 kg 30.35 yrs
2 Besançon 176.55 cm 72.45 kg 28.55 yrs
3 Brest II 179.10 cm 71.60 kg 25.00 yrs
4 Cergy II 176.08 cm 78.83 kg 29.58 yrs
5 Châlons 176.60 cm 74.40 kg 25.13 yrs
6 Chambéry II 177.04 cm 75.83 kg 26.96 yrs
7 Clermont II 177.67 cm 78.07 kg 28.80 yrs
8 Colmar 179.94 cm 77.65 kg 27.24 yrs
9 Courbevoie II 178.67 cm 77.00 kg 26.20 yrs
10 Dammarie 178.73 cm 79.47 kg 27.93 yrs
11 Deuil-Garges 178.68 cm 74.84 kg 25.89 yrs
12 Dijon II 176.79 cm 73.74 kg 23.89 yrs
13 Dunkerque II 178.54 cm 76.15 kg 28.92 yrs
14 Epinal II 179.38 cm 74.63 kg 25.13 yrs
15 Le Havre 178.44 cm 80.78 kg 26.89 yrs
16 Marseille 176.75 cm 78.60 kg 26.05 yrs
17 Montpellier 180.71 cm 79.48 kg 24.05 yrs
18 Nantes II 177.64 cm 73.45 kg 24.36 yrs
19 Orcières 178.00 cm 75.00 kg 23.91 yrs
20 Orléans 176.50 cm 68.90 kg 24.90 yrs
21 Poitiers 178.95 cm 76.47 kg 26.95 yrs
22 Rennes 175.60 cm 78.80 kg 27.60 yrs
23 Tornado Luxembourg 180.45 cm 75.55 kg 26.75 yrs
24 Toulon 178.53 cm 77.80 kg 29.20 yrs
25 Tours II 175.94 cm 70.65 kg 24.65 yrs
26 Val Vanoise II 177.96 cm 76.08 kg 25.00 yrs
27 Valence II 172.17 cm 69.83 kg 26.00 yrs
28 Valenciennes 180.60 cm 77.30 kg 29.50 yrs
29 Viry 177.83 cm 74.04 kg 26.65 yrs



Oldest Tallest Heaviest
1. Antoine Rophé (59 yrs)
2. Marc Leroux (49 yrs)
3. Denis Charpentier (48 yrs)
4. Stéphane Pasko (48 yrs)
5. Norbert Perinet (48 yrs)
1. Matthias Aman (197 cm)
2. Antony Chamard (194 cm)
3. Thomas Lanu (194 cm)
4. Anthony Callec (193 cm)
5. Thomas Ramonatxo (192 cm)
1. Matthias Aman (110 kg)
2. Jonathan Vermasse (110 kg)
3. Charles Melino (103 kg)
4. Julien Hagenmuller (100 kg)
5. Victor Moutarde (100 kg)
     
Youngest Shortest Lightest
1. Nathan Dutat (17 yrs)
2. Romain Biton (17 yrs)
3. Nicolas Roux (17 yrs)
4. Jérémy Le Neuresse (17 yrs)
5. Jordan Dana (17 yrs)
1. Alexis Mathieu (162 cm)
2. Clément Derepper (164 cm)
3. Texann Legal (164 cm)
4. Thorgal Creuze (165 cm)
5. Aurélien Ortega (165 cm)
1. Benjamin Durand (50 kg)
2. Simon Fellbom (52 kg)
3. Alexis Mathieu (53 kg)
4. Alexis Puren (55 kg)
5. Arthur Fournal (55 kg)



2013 Roanne 2006 Mont-Blanc II 1999 Cherbourg 1992 Cherbourg
2012 Strasbourg II 2005 Champigny 1998 Brest 1991 Nîmes
2011 Compiègne 2004 Nice 1997 Asnières 1990 Villard-de-Lans II
2010 Toulon 2003 Montpellier 1996 Evry 1989 Amnéville
2009 Anglet 2002 Grenoble II 1995 Chambéry 1988 Amiens II
2008 Rouen II 2001 Neuilly-sur-Marne 1994 Briançon 1987 Grenoble II
2007 Font-Romeu 2000 Grenoble 1993 Bordeaux
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)



France4 Champion