Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330471 players | Last added:
Mattias Persson
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Austria
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Peter Pucher (F)
21
11
19
30
2. 
flag Andrew Kozek (F)
20
18
11
29
3. 
flag Rob Hisey (F)
20
7
22
29
4. 
flag Thomas Raffl (F)
21
14
13
27
5. 
flag Andrew Sarauer (F)
21
8
18
26
more stats from Austria stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



DIVISION 3
(France4)

TEAM ROSTERS
Asnières II | stats
Besançon | stats
Bordeaux II | stats
Brest II | stats
Cergy II | stats
Châlons | stats
Chambéry II | stats
Champigny | stats
Clermont II | stats
Colmar | stats
Courbevoie II | stats
Dammarie | stats
Deuil-Garges | stats
Dijon II | stats
Dunkerque II | stats
Epinal II | stats
La Roche sur Yon II | stats
Le Havre | stats
Marseille | stats
Montpellier | stats
Nantes II | stats
Neuilly-sur-Marne II | stats
Nice II | stats
Nice II | stats
Orcières | stats
Orléans | stats
Poitiers | stats
Rennes | stats
Tornado Luxembourg | stats
Toulon | stats
Tours II | stats
Val Vanoise II | stats
Valence II | stats
Valenciennes | stats
Viry | stats
Wasquehal | stats

LINKS


STANDINGS
2014 - 2015
#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Group A

-   Bordeaux II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Brest II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   La Roche sur Yon II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Nantes II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Orléans - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Poitiers - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Rennes - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Tours II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Group B

-   Asnières II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Cergy II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Courbevoie II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Deuil-Garges - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Dunkerque II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Rouen II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Valenciennes - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Wasquehal - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Group C

-   Besançon - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Châlons - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Champigny - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Colmar - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Dammarie - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Dijon II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Metz - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Tornado Luxembourg - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Viry - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Group D

-   Chambéry II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Clermont II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Marseille - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Montpellier - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Nice II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Orcières - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Toulon - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Val Vanoise II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Valence II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -


PLAYER STATS
# Player GP G A TP PIM
GOALTENDING STATS
# Player GP GAA SVS%
see REGULAR season stats from Division 3 stats see PLAYOFFS stats Division 3 stats


TRANSACTIONS
Date Player From To Source  
10/07/2014 Einar Engström (F) Montpellier Visby/Roma
09/04/2014 Tomas Slama (F) ERSC Amberg Toulon
09/02/2014 Filip Kubis (G) Montpellier Tours
08/04/2014 Sevan Babikian (F) Courbevoie II AC Boulogne-Billancourt
08/04/2014 Jan Babic (F) Dijon II Roanne
  more transactions from Division 3 stats

CURRENT FREE AGENTS
Team Player
Nantes II  Guillaume Reveillon (D)
Clermont II  Jordan Manzo (F)
Asnières II  Sylvain Bourcet (D)
Asnières II  Olivier Ducam (D)
Brest II  Clément Gonzales (D)
NEXT SEASON'S FREE AGENTS
Team Player
Chambéry II  Irwin Curtet (D)
La Roche sur Yon II  Thibault Ruest (D)
Toulon  Tomas Slama (F)
Valence II  Thomas Castelli (D)
Chambéry II  Anthony Denis (F)
see complete list stats see complete list stats


LEAGUE INJURY LIST
Team Player
Information

PLAYER NATIONALITIES
100 players 4 players 3 players 1 players 1 players
7 players 4 players 2 players 1 players


TEAM COMPARISON
Sort      Sort      Sort     
# Team Height Weight Age
1 Chambéry II 176.64 cm 75.44 kg 27.28 yrs
2 Champigny 178.17 cm 78.75 kg 25.75 yrs
3 Dijon II 178.50 cm 85.00 kg 24.00 yrs
4 La Roche sur Yon II 182.67 cm 82.33 kg 30.00 yrs
5 Marseille 178.90 cm 80.80 kg 23.90 yrs
6 Montpellier 178.00 cm 80.00 kg 22.00 yrs
7 Nantes II 175.00 cm 70.00 kg 31.00 yrs
8 Toulon 176.33 cm 75.83 kg 27.00 yrs
9 Valence II 174.00 cm 78.00 kg 26.00 yrs
10 Valenciennes 181.25 cm 79.00 kg 27.88 yrs
11 Wasquehal 179.41 cm 75.24 kg 30.24 yrs


INTERESTING FACTS
Oldest Tallest Heaviest
1. Gregory Dubois (39 yrs)
2. Yann Lemarchand (39 yrs)
3. Jérôme Fontaine (38 yrs)
4. Jozef Drzik (37 yrs)
5. Maxime Boschetti (37 yrs)
1. Luc Tardif (193 cm)
2. Florian Dinay (192 cm)
3. Valentin Vienne (190 cm)
4. Benjamin De Gubernatis (190 cm)
5. Adrian Michalec (188 cm)
1. Luc Tardif (101 kg)
2. Florian Dinay (100 kg)
3. Jauffrey Kazazian (96 kg)
4. Oleg Kuzmin (95 kg)
5. Sam Cohen (91 kg)
     
Youngest Shortest Lightest
1. Maxence Auvitu (17 yrs)
2. Medhi Aznag (17 yrs)
3. François Paquet (18 yrs)
4. Thomas Humbert (18 yrs)
5. Frédéric Vouillamoz (18 yrs)
1. Esteban Semellier (168 cm)
2. Vivien Capocci (168 cm)
3. Joris Fougera (168 cm)
4. Maxime Boschetti (170 cm)
5. Eliot Mona (170 cm)
1. Maverick Roux (61 kg)
2. François Paquet (63 kg)
3. Maxime Raffaelli (65 kg)
4. Théophile Mourin (65 kg)
5. Erwan Austin (65 kg)


LIST OF CHAMPIONS
2013 Roanne 2006 Mont-Blanc II 1999 Cherbourg 1992 Cherbourg
2012 Strasbourg II 2005 Champigny 1998 Brest 1991 Nîmes
2011 Compiègne 2004 Nice 1997 Asnières 1990 Villard-de-Lans II
2010 Toulon 2003 Montpellier 1996 Evry 1989 Amnéville
2009 Anglet 2002 Grenoble II 1995 Chambéry 1988 Amiens II
2008 Rouen II 2001 Neuilly-sur-Marne 1994 Briançon 1987 Grenoble II
2007 Font-Romeu 2000 Grenoble 1993 Bordeaux
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)


LEAGUE AWARDS
France4 Champion