Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 577451 players
Last added: Leandro GrisoliaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
26
20
13
33
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
26
13
20
33
3. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
25
5
26
31
4. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
21
22
6
28
5. 
flag Sergei Shirokov (F)
26
12
15
27
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



MIDGET
 



TEAM ROSTERS
100 Mile House Midget Reps Delco Phantoms Neponset Valley River Rats U16 Southern Tier Admirals Mdgt AAA
95 Giants U16 Denver U Jr. Pioneers (MM) AA New England Nordiques Southern Tier Jr. Xpress 16U
Abbotsford Hawks Midget A1 Detroit Kings 15U AAA New Hamburg Huskies Midget A Southland Silvertips Midget 1
Acton-Boxboro Colonials Midget Detroit Trackers New Hartford Spartans U16 Springfield Jr. Pics 16UF
Acton-Boxboro Colonials Midget 2 Dieppe/Memramcook Voyageurs New Jersey Alliance 16U Springfield Kings U16
Adirondack Jr. Wings 16U Dollard Hockey Vipers New Jersey Bandits 18U Springfield Kings U18
Adirondack Jr. Wings 16UF Dual State River Hawks U18 New Jersey Colonials 15U SSAC Midget 15AA 2
Affton Americans 18U AA Duffield Devils Midget AA New Jersey Devils Youth 15U St. Albert Flyers Midget 15AA
Affton Americans 18U AA 2 Duffield Devils Minor Midget AA New Jersey Devils Youth 18U St. Andrew's College Jr Varsity
AHSHA Premier U18 East Hants Penguins Midget AA New Jersey Elite Hockey St. Catharines Falc. Mn Mdgt AAA
Ajax Knights Midget AA East Hants Penguins Midget AAA New Jersey Freeze 18UAA St. Catharines Falcons Mdgt AAA
Alaska All Stars U16 Midget AAA East Kootenay New Jersey Habs St. Catharines Sabres
Alaska All Stars U18AAA East Smoky Midget T3S New Jersey Icedogs 15U St. Clair Shores Saints 18U
Alaska Blue Devils 16U AA Eastern Ontario Cobras Mi. Bant New Jersey Ironmen 16U St. Clair Shores Saints U16
Alaska Jr. Aces Midget 16AAA Eastern Ontario Cobras MM AA New Jersey Ironmen 18U St. John's Capitals
Alaska Jr. Aces Midget 18AAA Eastern Ontario Wild Mn Mdgt AAA New Jersey Jaguars 18U St. John's Minor Midget AAA
Alaska Jr. Avalanche 16U AA Edam Three Stars Midget New Jersey Jr. Titans 16UA St. John's Privateers Midget AAA
Alaska Jr. Avalanche |U-18 AAA| Edge School AAA Prep New Jersey Jr. Titans 18UA St. Lawrence Thunder Midget AAA
Alaska Oilers 16U AA Edson Midget A New Jersey Penguins St. Louis AIC Prospects U15
Alaska Oilers 18U AA Elite Hockey Group New Jersey Raiders St. Louis AIC Prospects U18
Alaska Oilers 18U AAA Elk Valley Wild Midget A New Jersey Rockets 15U Stellarton Royals Midget
Alaska Oilers U16 AAA Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings Midget A New Jersey Rockets 16U Stitch King Senators Midget AA
Alaska Wolves 14AAA Ennismore Eagles Midget A New Jersey Rockets 18U Stittsville Rams 1 Midget A
Alaska Wolves 16U AA Essex Ravens Minor Midget A New Jersey Rockets U19 Stoney Creek Warriors Midget AAA
Alaska Wolves 18U AA Etobicoke Canucks Midget AA New Liskeard Lions Midget A Stouffville Clippers Midget AA
Alaska Wolves U18 Express Du Suroit New Mexico Ice Wolves 18U A Stouffville Clippers Midget AE
Alberni Valley Bulldogs Mdgt T1 Fairbanks Arctic Lions 18U New Waterford Sharks Midget B Strait-Richmond Pirates Min Mdgt
Alberta Jets Fairfield Blues Midget AAA New York Apple Core 18U Stratford Jr. Culltons Midget A
Aldergrove Midget A1 Fairview Knights MT2 New York Aviators 16UF Stratford Midgets
Aldergrove Midget A2 Flint Phantoms New York City Cyclones 16U Stratford Warriors Midget AA
Allen Americans 16U AA Florida Alliance U16 New York Saints 18U Streetsville Tigers Midget AA
Allen Park Huskies 16U Florida Eels 16UF Newmarket Redmen Midget AA Suffolk PAL Juniors 16U
Allen Park Huskies 18U Florida Eels AAA Midget Niagara Falls Canucks Midget AAA Suffolk PAL Juniors 16UA
Alliance Bulldogs 19U Florida Jr. Panthers U18 Niagara Falls Canucks Mn Mdgt Suffolk PAL Juniors 18U
Alliance Bulldogs U18 Florida Panthers Alliance U16 Niagara Falls Rivermen Mdgt AAA Summerside Capitals Midget AAA
American Eagles 18U Florida Panthers Alliance U16 Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles 16U Summit Lighting (MM) A
Amherst Knights U16 Florida Panthers Alliance U18 Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles 18U Surrey Thunder Midget AAA A1
Amherstburg Stars Midget A Florida Stingrays Nickel City Sons Minor Mid. AAA Sylvan Lake Lakers Midget AA
Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U AA Flyers Select 18U Nipigon Elks Midget A Sylvan Lake Lakers Midget B1
Anchorage North Stars 16AAA Flyers Youth 18U AA NOHA All-Stars Syracuse Jr. Nationals
Anchorage North Stars 16U AA Fort Frances Canadians Midget AA NOHA Wolves Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
Anchorage North Stars 18AAA Fort McMurray Bears Midget 15AA North Broward Prep Eagles 16U Tampa Scorpions 16U
Antigonish Bulldogs Midget AA Fort McMurray Oil Barons 15AA North Delta Sundevils Midget A1 TASA Ducks Midget A
Arapahoe Warriors (MM) AA Fort Saskatchewan Ran. Mdgt 15AA North Kamloops Elks Midget T2 TASA Ducks Midget AAA
Arapahoe Warriors (mm) AA Fort St. James Midget North Kamloops Lions Midget AAA Team Alberta North
Arctic Lions Fort St. John Flyers Midget B North Selects Midget Team Alberta
Arizona Hockey Union Midget 16AA Fort St. John Flyers Midget T1 North Shore WC Midget AAA Team Alberta
Arizona Hockey Union Midget 18AA Fort Wayne AWP Elite North Stars U16 Team ALLIANCE
Arizona Lady Coyotes Fort William Canadiens Midget AA North Toronto Midget A Team Arizona U16 AAA
Arnprior Packers Midget B Fort William Hurricanes Mdgt AA North Vancouver Midget A1 Team Black
Arvada (MM) A Fox Creek Bulldogs Midget A North York Knights Minor Midget Team Black
Aspen Leafs (MM) A Fox Creek Bulldogs Midget B Northeast Selects Midget AA Team Black
Assiniboine Park Rangers Mn Mdgt Fraser Falcons Northeast Wisconsin Roadrunners Team Black
Athabasca Midget A Frederick Freeze 16U Northern Alberta Xtreme 16U Team Black
Athens High Varsity Fredericton Caps Northern Cyclones 15U Team Blue
Atlanta Fire 15U Fredericton Caps Minor Midget Northern Express Midget AA Team Blue
Atlanta Fire 16U Freeport Arrows Northern Ontario Hockey Team Blue
Atlanta Fire 16U A Fundy Cobras Northern Rangers Mn Midget AAA Team British Columbia
Atlanta Fire 18U Geneva Cyclones 15U Northhumberland Skyhawks Midget Team British Columbia
Atlanta Phoenix U16 Geneva Cyclones 16U Northwest Chargers 16U Team Calgary North
Auburn Ice Hawks Midget Geneva Cyclones U18 Northwood School 16U Team Calgary South
Aurora Tigers Midget AA Glen Eagles Scorpions U16 Northwood School Prep Team Central
Ayr Flames Midget Rep Glenwood Springs Grizzlies (MM)A Notre Dame Argos HR Midget Tier2 Team Columbia
Badlands Longhorns Midget AA Golden Rams Midget T4 Notre Dame Hounds Midget T2 HR Team Columbia
Baie-Comeau Vikings Midget BB Golden State Elite Eagles 18U AA Novi Ice Cats Selects 18U Team Columbia
Baltimore Stars 16U Goulding Park Rangers Midget AA NPI Leafs 15U AAA Team Comcast 18U
Baltimore Stars 18U Goulding Park Rangers Mn Mdgt AA Oakland Bears 18U AA Team Copper Country
Bancroft Jets Midget CC Grand Rapids Jr. Gold Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 18U Team Edmonton Blue
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Grand Valley Stars Midget AA Oakville Rangers Blue Mn Midget Team Edmonton Yellow
Barrie Colts Midget AA Grande Prairie Knights Midget A Oakville Rangers Midget AA Team Forest
Barrie Colts Minor Midget AA Gravelbourg Stars Midget Oceanside Icebreakers Midget AA Team Forest
Barrie Jr. Colts Great Lakes Future Stars Odessa Jr. Jackalopes-Desil. Team Forest
Basses-Laurentides Conquérants Great Lakes Hockey Orange OJHL South Division Team Gold
Bay State Breakers 16U Greater Boston Bruins U16 Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Team Gold
Bay State Breakers 18U Greater Boston Bruins U18 OKC Jr Blazers MMaj-McEwen Team Gold
Bayonne Rangers 18U Green Bay Jr. Gamblers U16 OKC U18-McEwen Mid Maj AA Team Gold
BCMML Avalanche Green Bay Jr. Gamblers U18 Oklahoma City Oil Kings 16U AA Team Green
BCMML Black Grimshaw Stars Midget D Oklahoma City Oil Kings 18U AA Team Grey
BCMML Black U15 Grundy Senators U18 AA Oklahoma City-McEwen Mid Maj AA Team Grey
BCMML Blue U15 Guelph Jr. Storm Minor Mdgt AAA Old York Road Raiders Team Grey
BCMML Bruins 1 GVC Canucks Omaha Energy Team GTHL Blue
BCMML Bruins 2 Haliburton Red Wings Midget Onaping Falls Huskies Midget A Team GTHL Red
BCMML Canucks 1 Halifax Hawks Midget AAA Ontario Avalanche 18U Team HEO
BCMML Canucks 2 Halifax Hawks Midget AAA Minor Ontario Jr. Reign Midget 16U Team HNO
BCMML Flyers 1 Hamilton Bulldogs Midget AAA Ontario Jr. Reign Midget 18A Team Kelly
BCMML Flyers 2 Hamilton Huskies Midget AAA Ops Flames Midget C Team Kelly
BCMML Green U15 Hampton Roads Whalers 16UF Orange County HC 18U AA Team Kelly
BCMML Grey U15 Hampton Roads Whalers U18 Orange County HC Mdgt 16AAA Team Manitoba
BCMML Kings Harrington College Midget AA Orangeville Flyers Midget AA Team Manitoba
BCMML Leafs Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Orchard Lake Pirates Team Navy
BCMML Maroon U15 Hatfield Ice Dogs 16U Orillia Terriers Midget A Team ND U18
BCMML Orange U15 Hatfield Ice Dogs 18U Orillia Terriers Minor Midget A Team New Brunswick
BCMML Sabres 1 HC Dallas 16U Orland Park Vikings Midget AA Team New Brunswick
BCMML Sabres 2 HC Dallas 16U A Orlando Jr. Knights U16 Team Newfoundland
BCMML Stars 1 HC Dallas 16U AA Orlando Jr. Knights U18 Team Newfoundland
BCMML Stars 2 HC Dallas 18U AA Osgoode-Rideau Romans Midget A Team NOHA
BCMML White U15 HCF Arctic Lions 16U AA Owen Sound Jr. Attack Midget A Team Northeast
BCMML Wild 1 Hearst HLK Midget A Palm Beach Hawks 16UF Team Northwest Territories Mdgt
BCMML Wild 2 Hershey Jr. Bears 16U Palmer Pioneers 16U AA Team Northwest Territories
BCMML Yellow U15 Hershey Jr. Bears 16UA Parry Sound Shamrocks Midget B Team Northwest
Beaubourg Seigneurs Hershey Jr. Bears Peninsula Eagles Midget Team Nova Scotia
Beaverlodge Blades Midget 1 T2 High Prairie Legionnaires Midget Peninsula Northstars Team Nova Scotia
Beaverlodge Blades Midget 2 T3S High Prairie Mavericks Midget B Peninsula Prowl Team ODHA
Bedford Blues Midget AA Highland Park Falcons U18 AA Penticton Vees Midget AAA T2 Team Ohio 16U
Beiseker Blazers Highland Storm Midget B Peoria Jr. Rivermen 16U Team Ohio 18U
Belle Tire Midget AA Hiversport Huskies U17 Peoria Rivermen 18U Team OMHA Navy
Belle Tire Selects U18 Hiversport Huskies U20 Petawawa Patriots Minor Midget B Team OMHA White
Belleville Jr. Bulls Midget A Hollyburn Huskies Midget A1-T1 Peterborough Petes U19 AAA Team Ontario
Bethlehem Blast Hollyburn Huskies Midget A2-T2 Petrolia Oilers Midget A Team Orange
Birmingham Bulls 18U Homer Glacier Kings 16U AA Phantom Fireworks U16 Team Orange
Blacks Harbour Silverkings Houston Wild 16U A Phantoms Youth 18U Team Orange
Blizzard HC U16 Houston Wild 16U AA Philadelphia Blazers Midget AAA Team PEI
Bloomington Blades Houston Wild 18U AA Philadelphia L. Flyers 15U Team Prince Edward Island
Bloomington Thunder 16U Howard Huskies 16U Philadelphia L. Flyers 16U Team Purple
Bloomington Thunder 18U Howard Huskies 18U Philadelphia L. Flyers 18U Team Québec Blue
Blue Ridge Bears 18U A Humber Valley Sharks Mdgt AA Philadelphia Revolution 16U Team Québec White
Blyth Academy Warriors 18U Humber Valley Sharks Midget A Philadelphia Revolution 18U Team Québec
Blyth Allison U16 Humberview Huskies Min Mdgt AA Philadelphia Revolution U19 Team Red
Boch Blazers U16 Humberview Huskies Min Midget A Philly Firebirds 18U Team Red
Boch Militia U18 Hunterdon Bears U18 AA Phoenix Firebirds 16U Team Red
Boise Jr. Steelheads U18 Huntsville Jr. Chargers U18 AA Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Midget AAA Team Red
Boston AAA Rangers Huntsville Otters Midget BB Phoenix Jr. Coyotes U15 Team Red
Boston Jr. Bruins Selects 2 U16 Huntsville Otters Minor Mdgt BB Pickering Panthers Midget AA Team Royal
Boston Jr. Bruins Selects U16 Hyland Hills Jaguars (MM) A Piedmont Predators 16U Team Royal
Boston Jr. Rangers 16U Idaho Jr. Steelheads U18 Pikes Peak Miners 16U Team Royal
Boston Little Bruins Indiana Chiefs U16 Pipestone Valley Midget AA Team Saskatchewan
Boston Raptors Midget Major Indiana Jr. Ice 16U Pittsburgh Aviators Team Saskatchewan
Boston Shamrocks 16U Indiana Jr. Ice 18U Pittsburgh Hornets U16 Team South
Boulder Minor Midget AA Indianapolis Ice U18 Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins U16 AAA Team Teal
Bourassa Blitz Midget Espoir Innisfail Flyers Midget A Pittsburgh Predators 18U Team White
Bowie Bruins U18 Innisfail Flyers Midget AA Pittsburgh Selects 16U Team White
Bradford Bulldogs Midget A Innisfil Winterhawks Midget A Pittsburgh Selects 18U Team White
Brampton 45's Midget AA Iowa Wild AAA U18 Pittsburgh Viper Stars 16U Team White
Brampton Battalion Midget AAA Iroquois Falls Stingers Midget A Pittsburgh Vipers Team White
Brampton Battalion Min. Mdgt AAA Jersey Wildcats 18U Port City Ice Dawgs Team Wisconsin 15U
Brandon Jr. Bulls Jimmy Johns 18U Port Coquitlam Midget A1 Team Wisconsin U16
Brewster Bulldogs 16U Jimmy Johns U15 Port Moody Panthers Midget A1 Team Wisconsin
Brick Hockey Club 16U A Black Juan de Fuca Grizzlies Midget A Portland Jr. Pirates 18U Team Wyoming Midget Min AA
Brick Hockey Club 16U A Green Juan de Fuca Grizzlies Midget B Portland Jr. Winterhawks U16 Team Wyoming U18
Brick Hockey Club 18U AA Kanata Blazers Minor Atom A Powell River Kings Midget AA Team Yukon
Bridgetown Hawks Midget A Kansas City Mavs Elite U16 Pownal Red Devils Midget Telluride Lizard Heads (MM) A
Bridgewater Bears 16U AA Kansas City Mavs Elite U18 Prince Albert Thunder Midget AA Terrace Midget A
Bridgton Academy 18U Kapuskasing Ice Hawks Midget A Prince George Cougars Midget T1 Texas Attack
Brookfield Elks Midget AAA KC Spurs Midget 15AA Prince George Midget AA Texas Jr. Brahmas 16U AA
Brossard Mustangs Kelowna Rockets Midget Tier 1 Prince Rupert Sea Wolves Midget Texas Jr. Stars 16U A
Buffalo Red Raiders U18 Kenora Stars Princeton Tigers U18 AA Texas Warriors 16U
Buffalo Regals 16U Kent Centre Bears Midget AA Providence Capitals 16U Texas Warriors 18U AA
Buffalo Regals 18U Kent Coyotes Provost Team 5 Midget T1 The Hill Academy U16 Prep
Buffalo Saints 18U Keweenaw Storm 19U Pursuit of Excellence Mdgt Team2 Thorold Blackhawks Midget A
Buffalo Stars 16U Kingston Canadians Midget AA Pursuit of Excellence Mdgt Team3 Thunder Bay Bearcats Midget AA
Buffalo Stars 18U Kirkland Lake Blue Devils Mid. B Quakers Hockey 16U Thunder Bay Elks 82's Midget A
Burnaby Bulldogs Midget A1 Kitchener Jr. Rangers Mi Mdgt AA Quakers Hockey 18U Thunder Bay Queens
Burnaby Bulldogs Midget A2 Knights Hockey Club Quakers Teal 18U Thunder National U16
Burnaby Vipers Midget A1 Knoxville Ice Bears U18 AA Québec Citadels Midget AA Timmins Flyers Midget A
Burnaby Winter Club Mdgt A1-T1 KPHA Ice Hawks 18 Tier II Québec Jr. Aigles Toledo Cherokee U16 AA
CAC Canadians Midget 15AA Lac Saint-Louis Patriotes Quesnel Thunder Midget Toms River Blackhawks 16U
Caledon Hawks Midget AA Lac Saint-Louis Xtrême Quinte West Hawks Midget A Toms River Blackhawks 18U
Caledonia Thunder Midget BB Lac St-Louis Broncos Espoir Quinte West Hawks Minor Midget A Toronto Aeros Midget AA
Calgary PSA Midget 1 Dynamo Lacombe Rockets Midget AA Ramapo Saints 15U Toronto City Blues Midget AA
Calgary PSA Midget 3 Lady Patriots 19U Red Bank Generals 16U Toronto Eagles Midget AA
Calgary Trail West Lakeshore Panthers Midget AA Red Bank Generals 18U Toronto Marlies Midget AAA
California Stars U18 AAA Lanaudière Pionniers Midget AA Red Deer Pro Stitch Midget AA TPH Thunder Minor Midget
California Wave 18U AA Langley Eagles Midget A1 Redcliff Grizzlies Midget A Traverse City Northstars
California Wave 18U AA 2 Langley Eagles Midget A2 Regina Flames Midget AA Tri County Penguins Midget16U AA
California Wave Midget AAA Lansing Capitals 16U Regina Hawks Midget AA Tri-City Americans Tier 1 U16
California Wave Midget AAA U16 Lansing Capitals 18U Regina Wild Midget AA Tri-City Eagles U16 Blue
California Wildcats U16 Lansing Senators Mdgt AA Restigouche Red Wings Tri-City Eagles U16 Gold
Campbell River Tyees Midget AAA Lansing Spartans 18U Revelstoke Minor Hockey Midget A Tri-City Eagles U18 Blue
Canandaigua Knights 18U Las Vegas Storm U16 Rhode Island Hitmen 16U TriValley Blue Devils Mdgt 18AA
Cap-Pelé Predators Laval-Montréal Nationals Rhode Island Hitmen 18U Trois-Rivières Sém. St-Joseph
Cape Breton West Minor Midget Leaside Flames Midget AA Richelieu Blizzard Midget AA Troy Sting 16U
Capital Thunder U18 Leaside Kings Midget Richmond Blues Midget A1 Twillingate Combines Midget
Carnevale HG Black Aces-Spades Leduc Roughnecks Midget 1 MT3 Richmond Generals 16U Twin Bridges Lightning
Carnevale HG Players First Leduc Roughnecks Midget 15AA Richmond Generals U-18 AAA Twin Town Midget D
Carnevale Hockey Group Caps Leduc Roughnecks Midget B2 MT3 Richmond Hill Stars Midget AA USA Eagles 16U
Carnevale Hockey Group NHD Lehigh Valley Phantoms 16U Richmond Hills Stars Mn Midget USA Eagles 18U
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U16 AAA Lethbridge Hounds Midget AA Richmond Midget B Minor USA Eagles 19U
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U18 AAA Little Caesars U15 Rideau St. Lawrence Kings Utah Golden Eagles
Caronport Cougars Midget AA Lockport Express 18U Rideau-St. Lawrence Kings Pw AA Utah Jr. Grizzlies 16U
Casco Bay Midget London Bandits AA Ridge Meadows Rustlers Mdgt A2 Utah Regulators 18U
Casper Oilers Major Midget AA London Jr Knights White Mn Mdgt Ridge Meadows Rustlers Mdgt AAA Uxbridge Stars Midget A
Casper Oilers Midget Major A London Jr. Knights Midget AA Rimouski Mariniers Midget BB Val-d'or Foreurs Midget BB
Casselman Ice Dogs Mn Mdgt B Long Island Arrows 16U Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Midget AA Valencia Jr. Flyers 16U AA
Central Ice Pak Minor Midget AAA Long Island Gulls 18U Riverside Rangers A Major Midget Valencia Jr. Flyers 18U AA
Central Mass Outlaws U16 Long Island Rebels 16U Rivière-du-Loup Midget AA Valley Forge Minuteme 16UA
Central Mass Outlaws U18 Long Island Rebels 18U Rochester Alliance 16U AAA Valley Jr. Warriors U16
Central Penn Panthers 16UA Longlac Timberwolves Midget A Rochester Jr. Americans 18U Valley Thunder 16U
Central Penn Panthers 18U Longueuil Collège-Fran. Mdgt AA Rochester Monarchs 18U Valley Thunder 18U
Central Plains Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18U AA Rochester Rattlers Midget Vancouver Midget A2
Channel Islands Riptide Mdget AA Los Angeles Selects HC U16 Rockford Icemen Midget Major Vancouver Spirit Midget A1
Charleston Jr. Stingrays 16U A Louisville Lightning Rocky Mountain Roughriders 15U Vancouver Thunderbirds A1-T1
Charleston Jr. Stingrays 16U AA Macomb Mavericks 18U Rocky Mountain Wranglers Vancouver Thunderbirds Midget A2
Charlotte Jr. Checkers 16U Madison Capitols Midget AAA Romeoville Huskies U16 Vaughan Panthers Midget A
Chesterfield Falcons U15 Malartic Filon Midget Espoir Root River Rangers Mdgt AA Vaughan Rangers Midget
Chesterfield Falcons U16 Manitoba Spartans Rossland-Trail Smoke Ea. Mdgt T2 Vermont Flames 16U Elite
Chesterfield Falcons U18 Manitoulin Panthers Midget A RSL Kings Midget AA Vermont Lumberjacks 16U
Chetwynd Giants Midget Manning Minor Hockey Midget T2 Russell Stover U16 Vernon Renegades Midget
Chicago Blues Marathon Mercs Midget A Rycroft Sharks Midget Vernon Vipers Midget T1
Chicago Bruins Mauricie Est Titans Midget BB S2 Hockey U18 Victoria Racquet Club Kings Mdgt
Chicago Chill U16 MB Cobras Saanich Braves Midget AA Wainfleet Wild Midget
Chicago Mission 16U McCreary Midget Sackville Storm Wainwright Polar Kings Midget 15
Chicago Sabres Major Midget McKinney North Stars 16U A Sag-Lac L'Extreme Midget Espoir Wasaga Beach Stars Midget A
Chicago Young Americans 18U McKinney North Stars 16U AA Saint John Warriors Minor Midget Washington Little Capitals U18
Chicago Young Americans 19U McKinney North Stars 18U AA Saint-Jean Aigles Washington Little Caps 18U
Chilliwack Midget A1 Chiefs Medicine Hat Venom Midget AA Salmon Arm Silvertips Mdgt T2 Waterloo Wolves Minor Midget AA
Cincinnati Swords 16U Meijer AAA Hockey 15U San Antonio Jr. Rampage 16U A Watson Rockets Midget AA
Cincinnati Swords 18U Melville Billionaire Chiefs Mdgt San Antonio Jr. Rampage 18U AA Wawa Legionaires Midget A
Clarenville Midget Caribous Meramec Sharks 16U AA San Diego Gulls 15U WB/Scranton Knights 15U
Clarington Toros Midget A Mercer Chiefs 16UA San Diego Jr. Gulls WB/Scranton Knights 16U
Clavet Cougars Midget 2 Merritt Midget Rep San Jose Jr. Sharks 18U AA WB/Scranton Knights 16U
Cleveland Alliance 16U Metro Jr. Jets 16U (red) Santa Clara Valley Blackhawks WB/Scranton Knights 18U
Cleveland Alliance 18U Metro Jr. Jets 16U (white) Sarnia Jr. Sting Midget AA/A Webster Cyclones 16U AA
Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks 16U Metro Jr. Jets 18U Saskatoon Crunch Midget AA Webster Cyclones 18U AA
Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks 18U Metro Northeast Saskatoon Flyers Welland Tigers Midget AAA
Cloverdale Colts Midget A1 Michiana U16 Saskatoon Spartans Midget AA West Central Wheat Kings Mdgt AA
Cloverdale Colts Midget A2 Michiana U18 Sault Cambrian Titans Midget AA West Coast Hockey Club
CMI U18 Michigan Elite U18 Sault Northside Toyota Midget AA West Coast Renegades U16
Coaldale Cobras Midget Michigan Hurricanes Midget AA Sault Rebels West Coast Renegades U16
Coastal Carolina Clippers Midget Michigan Ice Hawks U16 Sault Ste. Marie Flyers Mdgt AA West Coast Renegades U18
Cobourg Jr. Cougars Midget A Michigan Jaguars Scarboro Sabres West Dundee Leafs U16 AA
Cochrane Gold Rush Midget A Michigan Northstars Major Midget Schreiber Stars Midget A West End Bruins Midget AA
Cole Harbour Minor Midget AAA Michigan Warriors 18U Schumacher Cubs Midget A West Michigan Hounds 18U
Cole Harbour Red Wings Midget AA Michigan Warriors U16 AAA Seacoast College Prep U18 West Nipising Sting Midget A
Collège St-Bernard Mid-Fairfield Rangers U16 Seacoast Spartans West Seneca Wings 16U
Colorado Evolution U15 Mid-Fairfield Rangers U18 Seafair Islanders Midget A1 West Seneca Wings U18 AAA
Colorado Evolution U16 Mid-Missouri Tigers 18U AA Seaforth Stars Midget LL West Side Flyers
Colorado Hockey Club Major AA Millet Midget 1 MT4 Seattle Admirals U18 AA West Vancouver Midgets
Colorado Outlaws Minnedosa Bombers Midget Seattle NW Admirals 16U Tier I Westfort Maroons Midget AA
Colorado Rampage Minnesota Blades 16U Seaway Valley Rapids Mdgt AA Westlock Sabres Midget AA
Comox Valley Chiefs Midget A Minnesota Blades 18U Selects Hockey Academy 15U Westman South Cougars (M)
Connecticut Barons 18U Minnesota Magicians 16U Selects Hockey Academy Westside Warriors Midget A1-T1
Connecticut Chiefs 16U Minnesota Magicians 18U Semiahmoo Ravens Midget A1 Westside Warriors Midget AA
Connecticut Clippers 16UA Minnesota Revolution 16U Semiahmoo Ravens Midget A2 Westside Warriors Midget Tier 2
Connecticut Clippers 18U Minnesota Revolution 18U Shattuck St. Mary's Midget AA Wetaskiwin 86ers BT2
Connecticut Oilers 15U Miramichi River Maniacs Shattuck St. Mary's Midget AAA Wetaskiwin Ice Kings Midget 1
Connecticut Oilers 16U Mission Arizona Ice 16U AA Red Shattuck St. Mary's U16 Whatcom Warriors
Connecticut Oilers 18U Mission Arizona Ice 18U AA Red Shaunavon Midget Badgers Wheatfield Blades 15U AAA
Connecticut Oilers 18U Mission Minor Hockey Midget A1 Shawnigan Lake School Varsity 2 Wheatfield Jr. Blades
Connecticut River Hawks U18 Mississauga Braves Minor Midget Shediac Predators Wheatfield Jr. Blades 18U
Connecticut Wolf Pack U18 Mississauga Ice Warriors Midget Shelburne Wolves Midget Whistler Winterhawks
Connecticut Wolves Mississauga Jets Midget AA Simcoe Storm Midget A Whitby Legionnaires
Consort Comets Midget B Mississauga NorthStars Midget AA Sioux Falls Stampede U18 Whitby Lions
Coquitlam Chiefs Midget A1 Mississippi Thunder Kings Mdgt B Skylands Kings Min. Midget AA Whitby Midgets
Coquitlam Midget A2 Mitchell Meteors Midget B Slave Lake Midget A Whitecourt Mustangs Midget AA
Corning Hurricanes Moncton Vitos Smithers Storm Midget T3 Whitehorse Mustangs Mdgt A
Cornwall Colts Midget B Montgomery Blue Devils 16U AA Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 16U A1 Whitehorse Mustangs Mdgt B
Cornwall Royals Minor Midget Montréal Royal Midget AA Soo Bruins Midget AA Wilkes-Barre Jr. Penguins U16
Cowichan Valley Capitals MT1 Morgantown Blades U16 Soo Green for Life Midget AA Wilkes-Barre Jr. Penguins U18
Craig Cougars (MM) A Morinville Mustangs Midget 15AA Soo Indians 18U AAA Williams Lake Timberwolves Mdgt
Cranbrook Ice Midget AA Mortagne Grand Ducs Midget AA Soo Source for Sports Midget AA Willowdale Blackhawks Midget AA
Cree Nation Bears Midget BB Mount Clemens Wolves 18U Sooke Midget A Wilmington Icehawks
Culver Military Academy U16 Mount Pearl Blades Midget A Sorel Mariniers Win 1 Region
Cumberland Barons Min. Midget AA Naicam Midget Vikings South Anchorage 16U AA Windermere Valley Midget Rep
Cumberland Jr. Grads Midget AA Nanaimo Clippers Midget Tier 1 South Central Coyotes Midget AAA Windsor Jr. Spitfires Midget AA
Current River Comets Midget AA Napanee Stars Midget A South Central Wolves Mdgt 16AAA Winfield Ducks BT1
Dallas Alliance U16 Naperville Sabres 15U South Central Wolves Mdgt U18AAA Winnipeg Hawks Midget AA
Dallas Ice Jets Min. Mdgt U16 T1 Naperville Sabres 16U South County Smurfs Winston-Salem Thunderbirds
Dallas Ice Jets U18 Naperville Sabres 18U South Delta Midget T1 WM Blades U16
Dallas Oilers Midget A Nashua Panthers U18 South Florida Hockey Academy U16 WM Blades U18
Dallas Penguins 16U A Nashville Jr. Predators U15 South Muskoka Bears Midget BB Woodland Midget
Dallas Penguins 16U AA Nashville Jr. Predators U16 AA South Porcupine Gold Kings Mgt A Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets Midget A
Dallas Penguins 18U AA Nassau Lions South Shore Dynamos U16 Yale Jr. Bulldogs U16
Dallas Stars 19U National Hockey Development South Shore Dynamos U18 Yale Jr. Bulldogs U18
Dawson Creek Canucks Midget T1 NECDL Classics South Shore Kings 16UF Yellowknife Wolfpack Midget AAA
Daytona Racers 18U Neebing Hawks Midget A Southern Flyers U16 AAA
DC Capitals U16 Nelson Leafs Midget Rep Southern Ice Lightning
Decatur Flames Midget AA Nepean Raiders Midget B Southern Maryland U18

STANDINGS
2017 - 2018
#   TEAM GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    POSTSEASON

 Group: Alaska: ASHA: 16U Tier II

-   Alaska Blue Devils 16U AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  
-   Alaska Oilers 16U AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  
-   Alaska Wolves 16U AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  
-   Anchorage North Stars 16U AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  
-   HCF Arctic Lions 16U AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  
-   South Anchorage 16U AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  
-   Valley Thunder 16U - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  

 Group: Michigan

-   Allen Park Huskies 16U - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: New Jersey: NJYHL: Midget 16 A Central

-   Brick Hockey Club 16U A Black - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: New Jersey: NJYHL: Midget 16 A South

-   Brick Hockey Club 16U A Green - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Toms River Blackhawks 16U - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: New Jersey: NJYHL: Midget 18 AA Central

-   Hunterdon Bears U18 AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  

 Group: New Jersey: NJYHL: Midget 18 AA North

-   New Jersey Freeze 18UAA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  

 Group: New Jersey: NJYHL: Midget 18 AA South

-   Brick Hockey Club 18U AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  
-   Flyers Youth 18U AA - - - - - - - - 0 -    -  


PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER GP G A TP PIM
1.   Dylan Schneider (F) 16 18 11 29 0
2.   Huston Karpman (F) 16 8 21 29 39
3.   Artem Shlaine (F) 22 13 11 24 8
4.   Gavin Waltz (F) 15 8 9 17 30
5.   Taurin Haddon-Harris (F) 15 6 11 17 8
GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER GP GAA SVS%
1.   Kiron Morioka 8 2.37 .909
2.   Aidan Hanson 14 2.85 .907
3.   Alexander Kozic 13 2.85 .899
4.   Carsen Stokes 7 3.43 .881
5.   Devin Selleck 6 2.91 .865
see REGULAR season stats from Midget stats see PLAYOFFS stats Midget stats


TRANSACTIONS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
10/13/2017 Tanner Kelly (F) Little Caesars U15 Michigan State Univ. College Commitment 
09/21/2017 Nick Desantis (F) Selects Hockey Academy 15U Miami Univ. (Ohio) College Commitment 
09/06/2017 Bryan Laureigh (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget AAA Kingston Frontenacs
09/05/2017 Brandon Hannibal (D) Nanaimo Clippers Midget Tier 1 Oceanside Generals
09/01/2017 Michael Milosavljevic (F) Burnaby Winter Club Mdgt A1-T1 Port Moody Panthers
  more transactions from Midget stats

2017/18 FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
2018/19 FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
see complete list stats see complete list stats


LEAGUE INJURY LIST
TEAM PLAYER INFORMATION

PLAYER NATIONALITIES
977 players 4 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
10 players 4 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
6 players 3 players 1 players 1 players 1 players


TEAM COMPARISON
Sort      Sort      Sort     
# TEAM HEIGHT WEIGHT AGE
1 Alaska Blue Devils 16U AA 173.00 cm 64.00 kg 16.00 yrs
2 Alaska Oilers 18U AA 168.00 cm 60.50 kg 17.00 yrs
3 Alaska Oilers 18U AAA 175.33 cm 68.56 kg 16.44 yrs
4 Alaska Oilers U16 AAA 177.30 cm 70.90 kg 15.50 yrs
5 Alaska Wolves 16U AA 170.67 cm 64.33 kg 15.50 yrs
6 Alaska Wolves 18U AA 180.00 cm 81.00 kg 17.13 yrs
7 Allen Park Huskies 16U 181.50 cm 74.00 kg 16.00 yrs
8 Anchorage North Stars 16U AA 167.00 cm 70.50 kg 15.00 yrs
9 Atlanta Fire 18U 174.00 cm 72.50 kg 17.50 yrs
10 Brick Hockey Club 18U AA 178.00 cm 73.33 kg 17.33 yrs
11 Buffalo Regals 16U 190.00 cm 68.00 kg 15.00 yrs
12 Buffalo Regals 18U 183.00 cm 68.00 kg 15.00 yrs
13 Connecticut River Hawks U18 178.11 cm 74.68 kg 17.47 yrs
14 Flyers Youth 18U AA 180.43 cm 74.29 kg 16.71 yrs
15 Great Lakes Hockey Orange 179.25 cm 78.25 kg 17.50 yrs
16 Hatfield Ice Dogs 16U 172.24 cm 64.71 kg 15.41 yrs
17 HCF Arctic Lions 16U AA 174.00 cm 70.50 kg 15.50 yrs
18 Hiversport Huskies U20 176.00 cm 62.00 kg 17.00 yrs
19 Hunterdon Bears U18 AA 181.00 cm 78.50 kg 17.50 yrs
20 Little Caesars U15 176.75 cm 71.00 kg 15.00 yrs
21 Meijer AAA Hockey 15U 176.38 cm 69.94 kg 14.94 yrs
22 Montgomery Blue Devils 16U AA 178.67 cm 68.92 kg 15.33 yrs
23 Naperville Sabres 16U 170.00 cm 68.00 kg 16.00 yrs
24 Naperville Sabres 18U 170.50 cm 65.75 kg 16.50 yrs
25 New Jersey Freeze 18UAA 177.50 cm 70.63 kg 17.25 yrs
26 Northwood School Prep 177.45 cm 73.27 kg 17.00 yrs
27 Peoria Jr. Rivermen 16U 175.00 cm 57.00 kg 15.00 yrs
28 Princeton Tigers U18 AA 178.75 cm 77.13 kg 16.75 yrs
29 Red Bank Generals 16U 175.39 cm 66.78 kg 15.50 yrs
30 Rocky Mountain Roughriders 15U 174.08 cm 65.69 kg 14.85 yrs
31 Selects Hockey Academy 15U 173.00 cm 66.00 kg 15.00 yrs
32 Shattuck St. Mary's Midget AA 175.33 cm 67.44 kg 15.33 yrs
33 Shattuck St. Mary's Midget AAA 179.55 cm 75.35 kg 16.60 yrs
34 Shattuck St. Mary's U16 176.65 cm 69.24 kg 14.82 yrs
35 Sioux Falls Stampede U18 183.00 cm 83.00 kg 17.00 yrs
36 South Florida Hockey Academy U16 179.92 cm 73.77 kg 15.19 yrs
37 St. Louis AIC Prospects U18 176.47 cm 70.95 kg 17.26 yrs
38 Team Alberta 181.72 cm 76.39 kg 14.94 yrs
39 Team Black 181.89 cm 77.63 kg 15.89 yrs
40 Team Black 178.88 cm 80.88 kg 15.00 yrs
41 Team Black 181.44 cm 74.19 kg 15.81 yrs
42 Team Black 182.35 cm 79.53 kg 17.00 yrs
43 Team Blue 182.22 cm 76.78 kg 15.89 yrs
44 Team British Columbia 180.65 cm 73.94 kg 14.88 yrs
45 Team Columbia 181.40 cm 77.73 kg 15.93 yrs
46 Team Columbia 181.72 cm 78.39 kg 17.00 yrs
47 Team Forest 180.13 cm 72.53 kg 15.87 yrs
48 Team Forest 180.16 cm 74.84 kg 17.00 yrs
49 Team Gold 181.26 cm 79.37 kg 16.00 yrs
50 Team Gold 176.00 cm 66.67 kg 15.00 yrs
51 Team Gold 179.00 cm 73.29 kg 16.00 yrs
52 Team Gold 181.29 cm 77.24 kg 17.00 yrs
53 Team Green 183.56 cm 79.39 kg 15.83 yrs
54 Team Grey 178.94 cm 73.50 kg 15.88 yrs
55 Team Grey 181.89 cm 82.83 kg 16.78 yrs
56 Team Kelly 178.00 cm 74.40 kg 15.87 yrs
57 Team Kelly 180.16 cm 76.68 kg 16.95 yrs
58 Team Manitoba 177.14 cm 70.29 kg 15.00 yrs
59 Team Orange 175.60 cm 71.53 kg 15.87 yrs
60 Team Orange 179.88 cm 77.47 kg 16.88 yrs
61 Team Red 181.89 cm 76.00 kg 16.00 yrs
62 Team Red 175.50 cm 70.83 kg 15.00 yrs
63 Team Red 179.71 cm 74.00 kg 15.93 yrs
64 Team Red 182.83 cm 78.33 kg 17.00 yrs
65 Team Royal 180.94 cm 75.25 kg 15.94 yrs
66 Team Royal 180.11 cm 77.78 kg 16.94 yrs
67 Team Saskatchewan 178.47 cm 70.12 kg 14.88 yrs
68 Team White 184.06 cm 80.44 kg 16.00 yrs
69 Team White 180.56 cm 76.00 kg 15.94 yrs
70 Team White 183.17 cm 82.39 kg 16.89 yrs
71 Team Wisconsin U16 179.45 cm 73.40 kg 15.80 yrs
72 Valley Thunder 18U 180.10 cm 78.20 kg 17.20 yrs
73 Vermont Flames 16U Elite 176.11 cm 68.33 kg 15.56 yrs


INTERESTING FACTS
OLDEST TALLEST HEAVIEST
1. Martin Simanek (18 yrs)
2. Laauli Tosi (18 yrs)
3. Logan Viducic (18 yrs)
4. Joey Diltz (18 yrs)
5. Alec Herman (18 yrs)
1. Juho Järvenpää (193 cm)
2. Mason McCormick (191 cm)
3. Daniel Laatsch (191 cm)
4. Jack Helle (191 cm)
5. Nick Haas (190 cm)
1. Laauli Tosi (116 kg)
2. Wyatt Moore (104 kg)
3. Riley Rosenthal (100 kg)
4. Frank Bason (91 kg)
5. Jacob Stewart (91 kg)
     
YOUNGEST SHORTEST LIGHTEST
1. Riley Rosenthal (13 yrs)
2. Gavin Bloder (14 yrs)
3. Tyler Ribera (14 yrs)
4. Matthew Boiarski (14 yrs)
5. Wayne Morin (14 yrs)
1. Adam Trunko (156 cm)
2. Tristan Allard (157 cm)
3. Sterling Hayden (163 cm)
4. Thomas Bresingham (163 cm)
5. Jakob Karpa (163 cm)
1. Adam Trunko (41 kg)
2. Tristan Allard (46 kg)
3. Thomas Bresingham (48 kg)
4. Charles Wiegand (50 kg)
5. Jakob Karpa (50 kg)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
# PLAYER SEASON TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Dylan Fader (F) 2017 - 2018 St. George's School Btm Varsity CSSBVHL 9 10 25 35 6
2.   Zachary Masterson (F) 2017 - 2018 Ayr Centennials PJCHL 14 17 15 32 14
3.   Jake Bricknell (F) 2017 - 2018 Aurora Tigers OJHL 16 10 19 29 38
4.   Ryan Flanagan (F) 2017 - 2018 Binghamton Jr. Senators NA3HL 10 13 15 28 4
5.   Mike Davies (F) 2017 - 2018 St. Catharines Falcons GOJHL 14 12 16 28 28
6.   Alexander Methorst (F) 2017 - 2018 Abbotsford Pilots PIJHL 15 12 15 27 18
7.   Alex Robinson (D) 2017 - 2018 Carolina Eagles USPHL Elite 12 15 9 24 2
8.   Michael McChesney (F) 2017 - 2018 Estevan Bruins SJHL 15 12 12 24 16
9.   Frank Pucci (F) 2017 - 2018 Niagara Falls Canucks GOJHL 15 10 14 24 14
10.   Ryan Sallows (F) 2017 - 2018 Alliston Hornets PJCHL 13 10 13 23 4
View complete list


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Brendan Morrison (F) 132 182 238 420
2.   Connor Brown (F) 153 160 175 335
3.   Mario Desjardins (F) 88 140 152 292
4.   Byron Ritchie (F) 60 102 151 253
5.   Matt Pettinger (F) 115 132 113 245
View top 100
LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Brendan Morrison (F) 132 182 238 420
2.   Connor Brown (F) 153 160 175 335
3.   Mario Desjardins (F) 88 140 152 292
4.   Matt Pettinger (F) 115 132 113 245
5.   Shawn Heaphy (F) 70 132 108 240
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Brendan Morrison (F) 132 182 238 420
2.   Connor Brown (F) 153 160 175 335
3.   Cade Kowalski (F) 81 64 172 236
4.   Tarek Baker (F) 130 76 166 242
5.   Mario Desjardins (F) 88 140 152 292
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM
# PLAYER GP G TP PIM
1.   Robert Brock (D) 146 6 40 400
2.   Aaron Jenkins (F) 0 10 25 400
3.   Anthony Donati (D) 124 34 90 386
4.   Devin Leveille (F) 134 20 38 337
5.   Alex Stoyan (D) 0 6 30 334
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GAMES PLAYED
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Mitchell Dolter (F) 219 61 84 145
2.   Justin Pirard (D) 213 17 69 86
3.   Sam Shrout (F) 211 61 124 185
4.   Mitchell Kimball (D) 204 16 85 101
5.   Kyle Cote (F) 203 55 73 128
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER GAME
# PLAYER GP G TP PPG
1.   Jacob Keith (F) 1 4 19 19.000
2.   Marc West (F) 4 8 28 7.000
3.   Michael Gurska (D) 1 2 6 6.000
4.   Len Barrie (F) 20 51 106 5.300
5.   Byron Ritchie (F) 60 102 253 4.217
View top 100


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Brendan Morrison (F) 1990 - 1991 Midget 77 126 127 253 88
2.   Byron Ritchie (F) 1992 - 1993 Midget 60 102 151 253 147
3.   Shawn Heaphy (F) 1984 - 1985 Midget 70 132 108 240 -
4.   Ryan Craig (F) 1997 - 1998 Midget 80 118 120 238 110
5.   Brett McLean (F) 1993 - 1994 Midget 71 109 124 233 70
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Shawn Heaphy (F) 1984 - 1985 Midget 70 132 108 240 -
2.   Brendan Morrison (F) 1990 - 1991 Midget 77 126 127 253 88
3.   Zach Hamill (F) 2002 - 2003 Midget 61 120 83 203 -
4.   Ryan Craig (F) 1997 - 1998 Midget 80 118 120 238 110
5.   Phil Kessel (F) 2002 - 2003 Midget 71 113 45 158 26
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Byron Ritchie (F) 1992 - 1993 Midget 60 102 151 253 147
2.   Jeff O'Neill (F) 1990 - 1991 Midget 78 56 134 190 -
3.   Connor McDavid (F) 2011 - 2012 Midget 88 79 130 209 -
4.   Brendan Morrison (F) 1990 - 1991 Midget 77 126 127 253 88
5.   Brett McLean (F) 1993 - 1994 Midget 71 109 124 233 70
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Aaron Jenkins (F) 2001 - 2002 Midget - 10 15 25 400
2.   Alex Stoyan (D) 1997 - 1998 Midget - 6 24 30 334
3.   Darren Stolk (D) 1984 - 1985 Midget 50 27 35 62 305
4.   Mike Baird (F) 2012 - 2013 Midget 53 9 13 22 252
5.   Mike Stoyan (D) 1998 - 1999 Midget 32 7 14 21 245
View top 100

LIST OF CHAMPIONS
2017 Golden State Elite Eagles 18U AA 2017 Dallas Penguins 18U AA 2017 Dallas Penguins 16U AA
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)


LEAGUE AWARDS
Page loaded in 2 seconds