Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 362537 players
Last added: Zach McPhersonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Viktor Hübl (F)
51
21
37
58
2. 
flag Martin Rucinsky (F)
51
19
35
54
3. 
flag Tomas Mertl (F)
50
24
26
50
4. 
flag Jaroslav Hlinka (F)
48
17
33
50
5. 
flag Petr Sykora (F)
48
26
18
44
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



MIDGET
 



TEAM ROSTERS
100 Mile House Midget Reps Elkhorn Bantam AA Niagara Falls Canucks Midget AAA SSAC Midget 15AA 1
Abbotsford Hawks Midget A1 Ennismore Eagles Midget A Niagara Falls Canucks Mn Mdgt SSAC Midget 15AA 2
Abitibi East Filon Bantam AA Estrn Ontario Cobras Mn Bntm AA Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles 16U St. Albert Flyers Midget 15AA
Ajax Knights Midget AA Estrn Ontario Cobras Mn Mdgt AA Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles 18U St. Andrew's College Jr Varsity
Alaska All Stars U16AAA Etobicoke Canucks Midget AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Bantam AA St. Catharines Falc. Mn Mdgt AAA
Alaska All Stars U18AAA Express Du Suroit Nickel City Sons Maj. Peewee AAA St. Catharines Falcons Bntm AAA
Alaska Jr. Aces Midget 16AAA Fairbanks Arctic Lions U18 Nickel City Sons St. Catharines Sabres
Alaska Jr. Aces Midget 18AAA Fairfield Blues Midget AAA Nipigon Elks Midget A St. Clair Shores Saints Mdgt AA
Alaska Jr. Avalanche |U-18 AAA| Fairview Bruins Bantam NJ Raiders St. Clair Shores U16
Alaska Wolves 14AAA Fairview Knights MT2 NOHA All-Stars St. James Canadians Bantam AA
Alaska Wolves 16AAA Flint Phantoms NOHA Wolves St. John's Capitals
Alaska Wolves U14 Tier II Florida Alliance U16 Nord Sélects Bantam 2 AA St. John's Minor Midget AAA
Alaska Wolves U18 Florida Jr. Panthers U18 Norman Wolves Bantam AAA St. Laurent Predateurs Bantam AA
Alberni Valley Bulldogs Mdgt T1 Florida Panthers Alliance U16 North Central Predators Bant AAA St. Lawrence Thunder Midget AAA
Alberta Jets Florida Panthers Alliance U16 North Delta Sundevils Bantam A1 St. Louis Blues Bantam Minor AAA
Aldergrove Midget A1 Florida Panthers Alliance U18 North Delta Sundevils Midget A1 Stellarton Royals Midget
Aldergrove Midget A2 Florida Stingrays North Kamloops Elks Midget T2 Stettler Bantam A
Allen Americans 16U AA Fort Frances Canadians Midget AA North Kamloops Lions Midget AAA Stettler Bantam B
Alliance Bulldogs U18 Fort St. James Midget North Selects Midget Stitch King Senators Midget AA
Altona Maroons Bantam A Fort St. John Flyers Midget B North Shore WC Bantam A2-T2 Stittsville Rams 1 Midget A
Amherst Knights Bantam Major Fort St. John Flyers Midget T1 North Shore WC Midget AAA Stoney Creek Warriors Midget AAA
Amherst Knights U16 Fort William Canadiens Midget AA North Suburban Wings U18 Stouffville Clippers Midget A
Amherstburg Stars Midget A Fort William Hurricanes Mdgt AA North Toronto Midget A Stouffville Clippers Midget AE
Anaheim Jr. Ducks 14U Fox Creek Bulldogs Midget A North Vancouver Bantam A1 Strait-Richmond Pirates Min Mdgt
Anaheim Jr. Ducks 16UA Fox Creek Bulldogs Midget B North Vancouver Midget A1 Stratford Midgets
Anchorage North Stars 16AAA Fraser Falcons North York Knights Minor Midget Stratford Warriors Maj Midget A
Anchorage North Stars 18AAA Fredericton Caps Minor Midget Northeast Flyers Strathcona Warriors Midget A/2
Antigonish Bulldogs Midget AA Gloucester Rangers Bantam AA Northeast Wisconsin Roadrunners Strathmore Storm Bantam T1
Arapahoe Ice Warriors Gloucester Rangers Midget AA Northern Blackhawks Bantam AAA Sudbury Wolves Bantam AA
Arctic Lions Gloucester Rangers Min Bantam AA Northern Express Midget AA Summerside Capitals Midget AAA
Arizona Hockey Union Midget 16AA Gloucester Rangers Min Midget AA Northern Knights Bantam AA Sun County Panthers Bantam AAA
Arizona Hockey Union Midget 18AA Golden Rams Midget T4 Northern Rangers Mn Midget AAA Suroit Express Bantam AA
Assiniboine Park Rangers Bntm AA Goulding Park Rangers Midget AA Northwest Sharks Surrey Hurricanes Bantam B2
Assiniboine Park Rangers Mn Mdgt Grand Rapids Jr. Gold Northwood School 18U Surrey Thunder Bantam A1
Athabasca Midget A Grand Valley Stars Midget AA Notre Dame Argos HR Midget Tier2 Surrey Thunder Midget AAA A1
Athens High Varsity Grande Prairie Knights Midget A Notre Dame Hounds Midget T2 HR Sylvan Lake Lakers Bantam A
Atlanta Phoenix U16 Grande Prairie Knights Peewee A NPI Leafs 15U AAA Sylvan Lake Lakers Midget B1
Aurora Tigers Midget AA Gravelbourg Stars Midget NV River Rats U18 Syracuse Jr. Nationals
Ayr Flames Midget Rep Great Lakes Future Stars Oakville Rangers Bantam AAA Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
Baie-Comeau Vikings Midget BB Greater Kingston Jr. Fr. Bantam Oceanside Icebreakers Bantam C1 TASA Ducks Midget A
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Green Bay Jr. Gamblers U16 Oceanside Icebreakers Midget AA TASA Ducks Midget AAA
Barrhead Pirates Bantam A Grimshaw Stars Midget D Odessa Jr. Jackalopes-Desil. Team Alberta North
Barrie Colts Bantam AAA Grundy Senators U18 AA OJHL South Division Team Alberta North
Barrie Colts Midget AA Guelph Jr. Storm Minor Mdgt AAA Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Team Alberta
Barrie Jr. Colts Gulf Coast Flames OKC Jr Blazers MMaj-McEwen Team Alberta
Basses-Laurentides Conquérants GVC Canucks OKC U18-McEwen Mid Maj AA Team ALLIANCE
BC Jr. Heat Bantam Haliburton Red Wings Midget Oklahoma City-McEwen Mid Maj AA Team Arizona U16 AAA
BCMML Avalanche Halifax Hawks Midget AAA Olds Chiefs Bantam A Team Black
BCMML Bruins 1 Halifax Hawks Midget AAA Minor Omaha Energy Team Black
BCMML Bruins 2 Hamilton Bulldogs Midget AAA Ontario Hockey Academy Mdgt AA Team Black
BCMML Canucks 1 Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs Bantam Ontario Hockey Academy U18 Team Black
BCMML Canucks 2 Hamilton Reps Bantam AAA Ontario Hockey Major Midget AA Team Blue
BCMML Flyers 1 Harrington College Bantam AA Ontario Jr. Reign Bantam B Team Blue
BCMML Flyers 2 Harrington College Midget AA Ontario Jr. Reign Midget 16U Team British Columbia
BCMML Kings High Prairie Legionnaires Midget Ontario Jr. Reign Midget 18A Team British Columbia
BCMML Leafs High Prairie Mavericks Midget B Ops Flames Major Midget Team Columbia
BCMML Sabres 1 Highland Park Falcons U18 AA Orange County HC Mdgt 16AAA Team Columbia
BCMML Sabres 2 Highland Storm Midget B Orchard Lake Pirates Team Comcast Bantam Major AAA
BCMML Stars 1 Hollyburn Huskies Bantam A2-T2 Orillia Terriers Midget A Team Forest
BCMML Stars 2 Hollyburn Huskies Midget A1-T1 Orillia Terriers Minor Midget A Team Forest
BCMML Wild 1 Hollyburn Huskies Midget A2-T2 Orland Park Vikings Midget AA Team Forest
BCMML Wild 2 Honeybaked Minor Peewee Orlando Jr. Knights U16 Team Gold
Beardy's Blackhawks Midget AA Honeybaked Peewee Orlando Jr. Knights U18 Team Gold
Beaubourg Seigneurs Houston Wild Osgoode-Rideau Romans Midget A Team Gold
Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA Humber Valley Sharks Mdgt AA Oshawa Generals Bantam AAA Team Gold
Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA Humber Valley Sharks Midget A Ottawa Silver Seven Mn Midget AA Team Green
Beauval Broncos Bantam AA Humberview Huskies Min Mdgt AA Ottawa Sting Bantam AA Team Grey
Beauval Stars Bantam AA Humberview Huskies Min Midget A Ottawa Sting Midget AA Team Grey
Beaverlodge Blades Midget 1 T2 Humboldt Broncos Midget AA Ottawa Sting Minor Bantam AA Team Grey
Beaverlodge Blades Midget 2 T3S Huntsville Jr. Chargers U18 AA Ottawa Sting Minor Midget AA Team GTHL Red
Bedford Blues Midget AAA Huntsville Otters Major Midget Ottawa Sting Peewee AA Team GTHL Royal
Beiseker Blazers Huntsville Otters Midget BB Ottawa Valley Aces Bantam AA Team HEO
Belle Tire Bantam Minor AAA Huron Perth Lakers Bantam AAA OV Silver Seven Bantam AA Team HEO
Belle Tire Midget AA Idaho Jr. Steelheads U18 OV Silver Seven Minor Midget AA Team HNO
Belle Tire U15 Indiana Jr. Ice 18U OV Silver Seven Mn Bntm AA Team Kelly
Belleville Jr. Bulls Midget A Indianapolis Ice U18 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Midget A Team Kelly
Bethlehem Blast Innisfail Flyers Midget A Parry Sound Shamrocks Midget B Team Kelly
Bloomington Blades Innisfil Winterhawks Midget A Pembina Trail Twins Bantam AA Team Manitoba
Boise Jr. Steelheads U18 Interlake Lightning Bantam AA Peninsula Eagles Midget Team Manitoba
Boston AAA Rangers Iowa Wild AAA U16 Peninsula Northstars Team Navy
Boston Advantage Bantam AAA Iowa Wild AAA U18 Penticton Vees Bantam Team 1 Team New Brunswick
Boston Bandits U18 Iroquois Falls Stingers Midget B Penticton Vees Midget AAA T2 Team New Brunswick
Boston Jr. Eagles Jasper Bantam A Petawawa Patriots Minor Midget B Team Newfoundland
Boston Little Bruins Jimmy Johns U15 Peterborough Petes Bantam AAA Team Newfoundland
Boston Raptors Midget Major Jimmy Johns U18 Peterborough Petes U19 AAA Team NOHA
Boulder Minor Midget AA Juan De Fuca Grizzlies Bantam B Petrolia Oilers Midget A Team Northwest Territories Bntm
Bourassa Blitz Midget Espoir Juan De Fuca Grizzlies Midget A Philadelphia Blazers Team Northwest Territories Mdgt
Brampton Battalion Min. Mdgt AAA Juan de Fuca Grizzlies Midget B Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Bntm AAA Team Northwest Territories
Brandon Jr. Bulls Kamloops Blazers Bantam A1-T1 Philadelphia Revolution U19 Team Nova Scotia
Brandon Wheat Kings Bantam AA Kanata Blazers Minor Atom A Phoenix Firebirds Bantam U14 AAA Team Nova Scotia
Brick Major Midget AA Kanata Blazers Minor Midget AA Pickering Panthers AA Team OMHA Black
Bridgetown Hawks Midget A Kansas City Jets Midget AA Pittsburgh Aviators Team OMHA White
Brookfield Elks Midget AAA Kansas City Mavs Bantam Maj AAA Pittsburgh Hornets U16 Team Ontario
Brossard Mustangs Kapuskasing Ice Hawks Midget A Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins U16 AAA Team Orange
Buffalo Jr. Sabres Bantam Major Kelowna Jr. Rockets Bantam T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Bantam Minor Team Orange
Buffalo Regals 16U Kelowna Rockets Midget Tier 1 Pittsburgh Predators Team Orange
Buffalo Saints 18U Kenora Stars Pittsburgh Vipers Team PEI
Buffalo Stars U18 Kenora Thistles Bantam AA Port Coquitlam Bantam A1 Team Prince Edward Island
Burnaby Bulldogs Bantam A1 Kingston Canadians Midget AA Port Coquitlam Midget A1 Team Purple
Burnaby Bulldogs Midget A1 Kirkland Lake Blue Devils Bantam Port Moody Panthers Bantam A1 Team Québec Blue
Burnaby Bulldogs Midget A2 Kirkland Lake Blue Devils Mid. B Port Moody Panthers Midget A1 Team Québec White
Burnaby Vipers Midget A1 Kitchener Jr. Rangers Mi Mdgt AA Powell River Kings Midget AA Team Québec
Burnaby Winter Club Mdgt A1-T1 Kitimat MHA Bantam Pownal Red Devils Midget Team Red
Caledon Hawks Midget AA Kneehill Chiefs Bantam A Prairie Storm Bantam AA Team Red
Calgary North Stars Knights Hockey Club Prince George Cougars Bantam A1 Team Red
Calgary PSA Midget 1 Dynamo Knoxville Ice Bears U18 AA Prince George Cougars Midget T1 Team Red
Calgary PSA Midget 3 KPHA Ice Hawks 18 Tier II Prince George Midget AA Team Red
Calgary South Flames Lac Saint-Louis Patriotes Prince Rupert Sea Wolves Midget Team Royal
Calgary Trail West Lac Saint-Louis Xtrême Princeton Tigers U18 AA Team Royal
California Stars U18 AAA Lac St-Louis Broncos Espoir Provost Team 5 Midget T1 Team Royal
California Wave Midget AAA Lakeshore Panthers Bantam AA Pursuit of Excellence Bantam T2 Team Saskatchewan
Cambridge Hawks Bantam AAA Lakeshore Panthers Midget AA Pursuit of Excellence Bntm Major Team Saskatchewan
Campbell River Tyees Bantam A Lanaudière Pioneers East Bntm AA Pursuit of Excellence Mdgt Team2 Team White
Campbell River Tyees Midget AAA Lanaudière Pioneers Midget AA Pursuit of Excellence Mdgt Team3 Team White
Cape Breton West Minor Midget Lanaudière Pioneers West Bntm AA Québec Citadelles Bantam AA Team White
Cape Cod Whalers U16 Langley Eagles Midget A1 Québec Citadels Midget AA Team White
Cape Cod Whalers U18 Langley Eagles Midget A2 Québec Jr. Aigles Team White
Carnevale HG Black Aces-Spades Lansing Senators Mdgt AA Quesnel Thunder Midget Team Wisconsin
Carnevale HG Players First Las Vegas Storm U16 Quinte West Hawks Midget A Team Wyoming Midget Min AA
Carnevale Hockey Group Caps Laurentides Conq. East Bantam AA Quinte West Hawks Minor Midget A Team Wyoming U18
Carnevale Hockey Group NHD Laurentides Conq. West Bantam AA Redcliff Grizzlies Midget A Team Yukon
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes Bantam Laurentides Conq. West Peewee AA Regina Blues Bantam Tier 2 Terrace Midget A
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U16 AAA Laval Patriotes Bantam AA Regina Canucks Bantam AA Texas Attack
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U18 AAA Laval Sénateurs Bantam AA Regina Hawks Midget AA Texas Jr. Brahmas 16U
Caronport Cougars Midget AA Laval-Montréal Nationals Regina Hurricanes Bantam AA The Hill Academy U16 Prep
Casco Bay Leaside Flames Major Midget Regina Oilers Bantam AA Thorold Blackhawks Midget A
Casper Oilers Major Midget AA Leaside Kings Midget Regina Senators Bantam AA Thunder Bay Kings Bantam AAA
Casper Oilers Midget Major A Leduc Roughnecks Midget 1 MT3 Restigouche Red Wings Thunder Bay Kings Mn Midget AAA
Casselman Ice Dogs Mn Mdgt B Leduc Roughnecks Midget B2 MT3 Revelstoke Minor Hockey Midget A Thunder National U16
CCL Patriotes Bantam AA Little Caesars Minor Peewee Rhode Island Saints U16 Timmins Flyers Midget A
Centennial Cougars AA Bantam Little Caesars Minor Squirt Rhode Island Saints U18 Timmins North Stars Bantam AA
Central Ice Pak Minor Midget AAA Little Caesars Peewee Major Richelieu Blizzard Midget AA Toledo Cherokee U16 AA
Central Ontario Wolv. Bantam AAA Little Caesars Peewee Minor Richelieu Éclaireurs Bantam AA Toronto Aeros Midget AA
Central Plains Little Caesars Squirt Richelieu Éclaireurs Midget AA Toronto City Blues Midget AA
Central Thrashers Little Caesars Squirt Major Richmond Blues Midget A1 Toronto Eagles Midget AA
Chaleur Lightning Bantam AAA Little Caesars Squirt Minor Richmond Generals U-18 AAA Toronto Marlboros Mn Bntm AAA
Channel Islands Riptide Mdget AA London Jr. Knights Bantam AAA Richmond Hill Stars Midget Toronto Marlboros Peewee AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones Bantam AAA London Jr. Knights Midget AA Richmond Midget B Minor Toronto Marlies Midget AAA
Chesterfield Falcons U16 Long Island Gulls Bantam Rideau St. Lawrence Kings Toronto Red Wings Min Bantam AAA
Chetwynd Giants Midget Longueuil Collège-Fran. Mdgt AA Rideau-St. Lawrence Kings Pw AA TPH Thunder Minor Midget
Chicago Blues Los Angeles Jr. Kings U16 Ridge Meadows Rustlers Bantam A2 Traverse City Northstars
Chicago Bruins Los Angeles Selects HC Bantam Ridge Meadows Rustlers Mdgt A2 Tri County Penguins Midget16U AA
Chicago Chill U16 Los Angeles Selects HC U16 Ridge Meadows Rustlers Mdgt AAA Tri-City Americans Tier 1 U16
Chicago Fury Bantam Major AAA Lumsden/Bethune Lions Bantam AA Rimbey Renegades Bantam Tri-Town Bantam
Chicago Fury Bantam Minor AAA MacDonald Lightning Bantam AA Rimouski Mariniers Midget BB TriValley Blue Devils Mdgt 18AA
Chicago Sabres Major Midget Madison Capitols Bantam Major Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA Trois-Lacs Eagles Bantam AA
Chilliwack Bruins Bantam A1 Malartic Filon Midget Espoir Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Midget AA Trois-Rivières Sém. St-Joseph
Chilliwack Midget A1 Chiefs Manitoba Spartans Rive-Sud Express 1 Bntm AA Troy Sting U18 AA
CIHA Voyageurs Midget AA Manning Minor Hockey Bantam T2 Rive-Sud Express 2 Bntm AA Twillingate Combines Midget
Cincinnati Swords U18 Manning Minor Hockey Midget T2 Rivière-du-Loup Midget AA Twin Bridges Lightning
Clarenville Midget Caribous Marathon Mercs Midget A Rochester Alliance 16U AAA Twin Town Midget D
Clarington Toros Bantam AAA Marie-Rivier Bantam AA Rochester Monarchs 16U Univ. of Denver Jr. Pioneers
Clarington Toros Midget A Markham Waxers Bantam AAA Rochester Rattlers Midget Upper OV Aces Bantam AA
Clarington Toros Minor Midget AA Martensville Marauders Bantam AA Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U Upper OV Aces Midget AA
Clavet Cougars Midget 2 Mauricie Cataractes Bantam AA Rocky Mountain Roughriders 15U Upper OV Aces Minor Midget AA
Cloverdale Colts Midget A1 Mauricie Est Titans Midget BB Rocky Mountain Roughriders 16U Upper OV Aces Mn Bntm AA
Cloverdale Colts Midget A2 MB Cobras Rocky Mountain Wranglers Utah Golden Eagles
Coaldale Cobras Midget McCreary Bantam Rogers Bantam A Utah Regulators 18U
Coastal Carolina Clippers Midget McCreary Midget Root River Rangers Mdgt AA Valley Forge Minutemen U16AAA
Cobourg Jr. Cougars Midget A Medicine Hat Venom Peewee AA Rosetown Red Wings Valley Jr. Warriors U16
Cochrane Gold Rush Midget A Melita Bantam Rossland-Trail Smoke Ea. Mdgt T2 Valley Jr. Warriors U18
Col. Français Prédateurs Bntm AA Melville Billionaire Chiefs Mdgt RSL Kings Bantam AA Vancouver Midget A2
Cole Harbour Minor Midget AAA Mercer Chiefs U16 N RSL Kings Midget AA Vancouver Spirit Bantam A1
Cole Harbour Red Wings Midget AA Merritt Bantam AAA RSL Kings Minor Bantam AA Vancouver Spirit Midget A1
Collège St-Bernard Merritt Midget Rep RSL Kings Minor Midget AA Vancouver Thunderbirds Mdgt AA
Colorado Hockey Club Major AA Metro Northeast Russell Rams Bantam A Vaughan Panthers Midget A
Colorado Outlaws Michiana U16 Russell Stover Major Bantam Vaughan Rangers Midget
Colorado Rampage Bantam AAA Michiana U18 Russell Stover U16 Verdun/Lasalle Cobras Bantam AA
Colorado Rampage Michigan Elite U18 Rycroft Sharks Midget Vernon Renegades Midget
Colorado Thunderbirds Bantam AAA Michigan Hurricanes Midget AA S2 Hockey U18 Vernon Vipers Bantam T1
Colorado Thunderbirds U14 Michigan Jaguars Saanich Braves Bantam AA Vernon Vipers Bantam T2
Comox Valley Chiefs Bantam A Michigan Nationals U15 Saanich Braves Bantam B Vernon Vipers Midget T1
Comox Valley Chiefs Bantam B Michigan Nationals U16 Saanich Braves Midget AA Victoria Racquet Club Kings Mdgt
Comox Valley Chiefs Midget A Michigan Nationals U18 Sag-Lac L'Extreme Midget Espoir Victory Honda U16
Compuware Squirt Michigan Northstars Major Midget Saint John Warriors Minor Midget Virden Oilers Bantam A
Compuware U15 Mid Fairfield Bantam AAA Saint-Jean Aigles Volunteer Pool Bearcats MidgetAA
Consort Comets Midget B Millet Midget 1 MT4 Salmon Arm Silvertips Bantam T2 Wainfleet Wild Midget
Coquitlam Chiefs Bantam B1 Minnedosa Bombers Midget Salmon Arm Silvertips Mdgt T2 Wainwright Polar Kings Midget 15
Coquitlam Chiefs Midget A1 Minnesota Blades U18 San Diego Jr. Gulls Washington Little Caps U16
Coquitlam Midget A2 Mission Arizona Ice San Jose Jr. Sharks U15 Waterloo Wolves Minor Midget AA
Coquitlam Warriors Bantam B1 Mission Minor Hockey Bantam A1 Santa Clara Valley Blackhawks Wawa Legionaires Midget A
Cornwall Colts Midget B Mission Minor Hockey Midget A1 Sarnia Jr. Sting Midget AA/A Welland Tigers Minor Bantam AAA
Cornwall Royals Minor Midget Mississauga Braves Minor Midget Saskatoon Flyers Welland Tigers Minor Midget AAA
Cowichan Valley Capitals Bntm T1 Mississauga Jets Midget Sault Cambrian Titans Midget AA West Carleton Crusaders Bantam B
Cowichan Valley Capitals MT1 Mississauga NorthStars Midget AA Sault Northside Toyota Midget AA West Central Wheat Kings Mdgt AA
Culver Military Academy U16 Mississippi Thunder Kings Mdgt B Sault Rebels West Coast Hockey Club
Cumberland Barons Maj. Bantam AA Missouri Tigers Midget AA Sault Ste. Marie Flyers Mdgt AA West Dundee Leafs U16 AA
Cumberland Barons Min. Midget AA Moncton Subways Bantam AAA Scarboro Sabres West End Bruins Midget AA
Cumberland Jr Grads Mn Midget AA Montréal Nationals Bantam AA Schreiber Stars Midget A West Island Royals Bantam AA
Cumberland Jr. Grads Bantam AA Montréal Royal Midget AA Schumacher Cubs Midget A West Michigan Hounds Bantam
Cumberland Jr. Grads Midget AA Moorhead Bantam AA Seacoast Spartans West Seneca Wings 16U
Cumberland Jr. Grads Mn Bntm AA Mortagne Éperviers Bantam AA Seafair Islanders Midget A1 West Seneca Wings U18 AAA
Cumberland Jr. Grads Mn Peewee Mortagne Grand Ducs Bantam AA Seaforth Stars Midget LL West Side Flyers
Cumberland Jr. Grads Peewee Mortagne Grand Ducs Bantam AAA Seattle Admirals West Vancouver Midgets
Current River Comets Midget AA Mortagne Grand Ducs Midget AA Seattle NW Admirals 16U Tier I Westchester Express Midget Minor
Dallas Alliance U16 Mount Clemens Wolves 18U Seaway Valley Minor Midget AA Western Valley Panthers
Dallas Ice Jets Min. Mdgt U16 T1 Mount Pearl Blades Midget A Seaway Valley Rapids Bantam AA Westfort Maroons Midget AA
Dallas Ice Jets U14 Naicam Midget Vikings Seaway Valley Rapids Mdgt AA Westlock Sabres Midget AA
Dallas Ice Jets U18 Naicam Vikings Bantam AA Seaway Valley Rapids Mn Bntm AA Westman South Cougars (M)
Dallas Oilers Midget A Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Selects Hockey Academy Westside Warriors Bantam Tier 2
Dallas Penguins Nanaimo Clippers Midget Tier 1 Semiahmoo Ravens Midget A1 Westside Warriors Midget A1-T1
Dallas Stars Bantam Major AAA Napanee Stars Midget A Semiahmoo Ravens Midget A2 Westside Warriors Midget AA
Dawson Creek Canucks Bntm AA Rep Nashua Panthers U18 Shattuck St. Mary's Midget AA Westside Warriors Midget Tier 2
Dawson Creek Canucks Midget T1 Nashville Jr. Predators 14U Shattuck St. Mary's U16 Westwood Warriors Bantam 1
DC Capitals U16 Nassau Lions Shaunavon Midget Badgers Wetaskiwin 86ers BT2
Decatur Flames Midget AA National Hockey Development Sherbrooke Harfangs Bantam AA Wetaskiwin Ice Kings Midget 1
Des Moines Revolution Bantam NECDL Classics Simcoe Storm Midget A Wetaskiwin Ice Kings Midget AA
Detroit Kings 15U AAA Neebing Hawks Midget A Slave Lake Midget A Whatcom Warriors
Detroit Trackers Neepawa Natives Bantam Slave Lake Thunder Bantam A Whitby Legionnaires
Deux-Rives Dauphins Bantam AA Nelson Leafs Midget Rep Smithers Storm Midget T3 Whitby Lions
District 3 Caps Bantam AAA Nepean Raiders Bantam AA Sno-King Midget T1 Whitby Midgets
Dollard Hockey Vipers Nepean Raiders Midget AA Soo Indians 18U AAA Whitby Wildcats Bantam AAA
Drayton Valley Bantam T1 Nepean Raiders Minor Bantam AA Soo Source for Sports Midget AA Whitecourt Wolverines Bantam AA
Drummondville Voltigeurs Bntm AA Nepean Raiders Minor Midget AA Sooke Midget A Whitehorse Mustangs Mdgt A
Duffield Devils Minor Midget AA Nepean Raiders Peewee AA Sorel Mariniers Whitehorse Mustangs Mdgt B
East Hants Penguins Midget AA Neponset Valley River Rats U16 Souris/Wawanesa Bantam Wilkes-Barre Knights Bantam
East Hants Penguins Midget AAA Neponset Valley River Rats U18 South Central Wolves Mdgt 16AAA Williams Lake Timberwolves Bntm
East Kootenay New England Stars Bantam AAA South Central Wolves Mdgt U18AAA Williams Lake Timberwolves Mdgt
East Smoky Midget T3S New Hamburg Huskies Midget Reps South Delta Bantam A1-T1 Willowdale Blackhawks Midget AA
Eastern Mass Senators 16U New Hampshire Avalanche South Delta Midget T1 Win 1 Region
Eastern Ontario Cobras Bantam AA New Hartford Spartans U16 South Muskoka Bears Midget Windermere Valley Midget Rep
Eastern Ontario Cobras Mi. Bant New Jersey Devils Youth American South Porcupine Gold Kings Mgt A Windsor Jr. Spitfires Bantam AAA
Eastern Ontario Cobras Midget AA New Jersey Elite Hockey South Senators Winfield Ducks BT1
Eastern Ontario Cobras MM AA New Jersey Freeze 18UAA South Shore Dynamos 16U AAA Winnipeg Hawks Midget AA
Edam Three Stars Midget New Jersey Habs South Shore Dynamos U18 Winnipeg Victorias Bantam AA
Eden Prairie Bantam A New Jersey Jr. Devils Southeast Blizzard Bantam AA Winston-Salem Thunderbirds
Edmonton North Oilers New Jersey Penguins Southern Flyers U16 AAA Woodland Midget
Edmonton South Bruins New Jersey Raiders Southern Ice Lightning Woolwich Wildcats Midget A
Edson Midget A New Jersey Rockets Bantam Southland Silvertips Midget 1 Yamaska Avalanche Bantam AA
Elgin Middlesex Chi. Bantam AAA New Jersey Rockets U19 Southwest Jets Bantam AA Yellowknife Wolfpack Bantam A
Elite Hockey Group New Liskeard Lions Midget A Springfield Rifles U16 Yellowknife Wolfpack Midget AAA
Elk Valley Wild Midget A New Waterford Sharks Midget B Springfield Rifles U18 York Simcoe Express Bantam AAA

STANDINGS
2014 - 2015
#   TEAM GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    POSTSEASON


PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER GP G A TP PIM
1.   Austin Magera (F) 61 80 40 120 85
2.   Tristan Bukovec (F) 60 43 52 95 28
3.   DJ Busdeker (F) 64 39 56 95 69
4.   Randy Hernandez (F) 54 53 40 93 -
5.   Ethen Frank (F) 44 45 47 92 -
GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER GP GAA SVS%
1.   Cayden Primeau 31 2.02 .932
2.   Max Wright 35 1.67 .931
3.   Ethan Domokos 27 1.82 .930
4.   Nick Vilardo 50 1.93 .923
5.   Shane Farkas 24 1.97 .923
see REGULAR season stats from Midget stats see PLAYOFFS stats Midget stats


TRANSACTIONS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
06/30/2015 C.J. Pasdertz (F) Chicago Bruins Bradley Univ.
06/24/2015 Sakke Tiitinen (F) Cincinnati Swords U18 Lämärit
06/18/2015 Ryan Newman (D) Calgary South Flames Calgary Canucks
06/16/2015 Tyerell Davis (D) Ontario Hockey Academy U18 Vancouver Rangers
06/09/2015 Brady Lyle (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 North Bay Battalion
  more transactions from Midget stats

CURRENT FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
NEXT SEASON'S FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
see complete list stats see complete list stats


LEAGUE INJURY LIST
TEAM PLAYER INFORMATION

PLAYER NATIONALITIES
420 players 4 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
263 players 3 players 2 players 1 players
6 players 3 players 2 players 1 players
5 players 3 players 1 players 1 players
4 players 2 players 1 players 1 players


TEAM COMPARISON
Sort      Sort      Sort     
# TEAM HEIGHT WEIGHT AGE
1 Ajax Knights Midget AA 179.33 cm 66.33 kg 17.33 yrs
2 Anaheim Jr. Ducks 14U 180.00 cm 70.00 kg 15.00 yrs
3 Arizona Hockey Union Midget 18AA 180.00 cm 84.00 kg 19.00 yrs
4 BCMML Bruins 1 181.00 cm 73.80 kg 14.60 yrs
5 BCMML Flyers 1 178.30 cm 80.30 kg 14.70 yrs
6 BCMML Sabres 1 179.00 cm 74.00 kg 14.78 yrs
7 BCMML Stars 1 178.65 cm 75.05 kg 14.65 yrs
8 BCMML Wild 1 179.20 cm 71.60 kg 14.80 yrs
9 Belle Tire U15 171.00 cm 68.00 kg 16.00 yrs
10 Buffalo Regals 16U 178.80 cm 75.40 kg 16.40 yrs
11 Buffalo Saints 18U 177.05 cm 76.45 kg 17.35 yrs
12 Calgary South Flames 178.00 cm 75.00 kg 15.00 yrs
13 Cape Cod Whalers U16 178.50 cm 76.86 kg 16.36 yrs
14 Cape Cod Whalers U18 179.10 cm 76.70 kg 18.15 yrs
15 Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U16 AAA 180.17 cm 72.00 kg 16.00 yrs
16 Centennial Cougars AA Bantam 178.00 cm 72.00 kg 15.00 yrs
17 Chicago Bruins 173.00 cm 76.00 kg 18.00 yrs
18 Cincinnati Swords U18 171.00 cm 57.00 kg 18.00 yrs
19 Cloverdale Colts Midget A1 193.00 cm 77.00 kg 17.00 yrs
20 Cochrane Gold Rush Midget A 183.00 cm 82.00 kg 18.00 yrs
21 Colorado Thunderbirds Bantam AAA 176.40 cm 70.00 kg 14.60 yrs
22 Colorado Thunderbirds U14 176.40 cm 70.00 kg 14.60 yrs
23 Compuware U15 178.29 cm 71.29 kg 15.59 yrs
24 Culver Military Academy U16 182.00 cm 74.78 kg 16.44 yrs
25 Current River Comets Midget AA 180.00 cm 74.00 kg 17.00 yrs
26 Dallas Penguins 173.00 cm 68.00 kg 16.00 yrs
27 Dallas Stars Bantam Major AAA 177.50 cm 73.00 kg 15.00 yrs
28 Elite Hockey Group 181.35 cm 74.75 kg 15.45 yrs
29 Florida Alliance U16 179.00 cm 73.00 kg 16.00 yrs
30 Fort William Canadiens Midget AA 191.00 cm 93.00 kg 17.00 yrs
31 Green Bay Jr. Gamblers U16 179.43 cm 75.76 kg 16.43 yrs
32 Highland Storm Midget B 180.00 cm 79.00 kg 17.00 yrs
33 Iowa Wild AAA U16 177.60 cm 70.55 kg 16.75 yrs
34 Iowa Wild AAA U18 180.82 cm 75.38 kg 17.68 yrs
35 Jimmy Johns U15 188.00 cm 103.00 kg 15.00 yrs
36 Jimmy Johns U18 185.00 cm 84.00 kg 18.00 yrs
37 Kapuskasing Ice Hawks Midget A 178.00 cm 72.00 kg 16.00 yrs
38 Kelowna Rockets Midget Tier 1 168.00 cm 66.00 kg 16.00 yrs
39 London Jr. Knights Midget AA 171.50 cm 72.00 kg 18.00 yrs
40 Mercer Chiefs U16 N 182.50 cm 83.50 kg 17.00 yrs
41 Merritt Midget Rep 171.00 cm 66.00 kg 17.00 yrs
42 Michigan Nationals U15 173.00 cm 82.00 kg 15.00 yrs
43 Michigan Nationals U16 181.50 cm 73.75 kg 16.75 yrs
44 Michigan Nationals U18 180.36 cm 76.91 kg 18.18 yrs
45 Neebing Hawks Midget A 178.00 cm 64.00 kg 18.00 yrs
46 Nepean Raiders Minor Bantam AA 150.00 cm 39.00 kg 14.00 yrs
47 Nepean Raiders Minor Midget AA 165.00 cm 56.00 kg 16.00 yrs
48 Neponset Valley River Rats U18 180.80 cm 77.00 kg 17.40 yrs
49 New Hampshire Avalanche 187.00 cm 75.00 kg 18.00 yrs
50 New Jersey Rockets U19 180.00 cm 70.00 kg 16.00 yrs
51 New Liskeard Lions Midget A 178.25 cm 73.25 kg 17.25 yrs
52 NOHA All-Stars 177.58 cm 77.00 kg 15.63 yrs
53 North Central Predators Bant AAA 170.00 cm 68.00 kg 15.00 yrs
54 North Toronto Midget A 178.00 cm 71.50 kg 18.00 yrs
55 Northwood School 18U 177.44 cm 74.24 kg 17.00 yrs
56 Notre Dame Argos HR Midget Tier2 181.50 cm 70.50 kg 15.50 yrs
57 Ontario Hockey Academy U18 180.00 cm 76.97 kg 17.68 yrs
58 Orillia Terriers Midget A 171.00 cm 73.00 kg 17.00 yrs
59 OV Silver Seven Minor Midget AA 173.00 cm 66.00 kg 16.00 yrs
60 Philadelphia Revolution U19 189.50 cm 77.00 kg 16.00 yrs
61 Quinte West Hawks Midget A 176.50 cm 72.50 kg 17.00 yrs
62 Ridge Meadows Rustlers Mdgt AAA 185.00 cm 84.50 kg 17.25 yrs
63 Rochester Monarchs 16U 182.00 cm 74.67 kg 16.33 yrs
64 Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 180.00 cm 75.00 kg 15.00 yrs
65 Rocky Mountain Roughriders 16U 180.80 cm 73.60 kg 16.40 yrs
66 Sarnia Jr. Sting Midget AA/A 180.00 cm 77.00 kg 19.00 yrs
67 Shattuck St. Mary's Midget AA 177.52 cm 72.62 kg 15.90 yrs
68 Shattuck St. Mary's U16 179.29 cm 74.12 kg 15.94 yrs
69 Soo Indians 18U AAA 179.05 cm 76.24 kg 17.81 yrs
70 Springfield Rifles U16 180.00 cm 77.00 kg 15.00 yrs
71 Springfield Rifles U18 182.17 cm 80.39 kg 18.33 yrs
72 Sun County Panthers Bantam AAA 182.00 cm 71.00 kg 15.00 yrs
73 Team Alberta 179.40 cm 74.15 kg 15.80 yrs
74 Team Black 183.28 cm 79.94 kg 16.72 yrs
75 Team Black 177.81 cm 72.00 kg 15.75 yrs
76 Team Black 182.12 cm 80.29 kg 16.76 yrs
77 Team Black 182.29 cm 82.76 kg 17.71 yrs
78 Team Blue 182.22 cm 79.39 kg 16.94 yrs
79 Team Blue 179.62 cm 73.31 kg 15.85 yrs
80 Team British Columbia 179.40 cm 76.15 kg 15.95 yrs
81 Team Columbia 178.56 cm 77.33 kg 16.78 yrs
82 Team Columbia 180.94 cm 79.24 kg 17.82 yrs
83 Team Forest 180.17 cm 73.75 kg 15.75 yrs
84 Team Forest 178.28 cm 76.00 kg 16.83 yrs
85 Team Forest 180.00 cm 79.53 kg 17.79 yrs
86 Team Gold 183.11 cm 82.72 kg 16.67 yrs
87 Team Gold 178.50 cm 74.19 kg 15.88 yrs
88 Team Gold 180.72 cm 77.61 kg 16.72 yrs
89 Team Gold 179.61 cm 78.11 kg 17.67 yrs
90 Team Green 183.22 cm 80.94 kg 16.72 yrs
91 Team Grey 174.76 cm 69.65 kg 15.82 yrs
92 Team Grey 182.29 cm 79.06 kg 16.76 yrs
93 Team Grey 179.88 cm 77.29 kg 17.59 yrs
94 Team HNO 180.00 cm 82.00 kg 16.00 yrs
95 Team Kelly 178.60 cm 74.13 kg 15.80 yrs
96 Team Kelly 182.93 cm 81.07 kg 16.79 yrs
97 Team Kelly 181.76 cm 81.18 kg 17.53 yrs
98 Team Manitoba 178.15 cm 72.90 kg 15.65 yrs
99 Team Navy 179.60 cm 74.30 kg 15.80 yrs
100 Team New Brunswick 175.26 cm 71.68 kg 15.79 yrs
101 Team New Brunswick 175.40 cm 71.95 kg 15.75 yrs
102 Team Newfoundland 177.50 cm 72.85 kg 15.60 yrs
103 Team Newfoundland 177.35 cm 72.80 kg 15.70 yrs
104 Team NOHA 177.70 cm 76.40 kg 15.75 yrs
105 Team Northwest Territories 182.60 cm 67.33 kg 14.93 yrs
106 Team Nova Scotia 178.30 cm 73.90 kg 15.85 yrs
107 Team Nova Scotia 178.10 cm 74.20 kg 15.80 yrs
108 Team Ontario 183.05 cm 81.19 kg 15.76 yrs
109 Team Orange 178.53 cm 73.29 kg 15.76 yrs
110 Team Orange 179.44 cm 77.38 kg 16.56 yrs
111 Team Orange 183.06 cm 82.24 kg 17.71 yrs
112 Team PEI 178.33 cm 74.17 kg 15.78 yrs
113 Team Prince Edward Island 178.05 cm 74.55 kg 15.85 yrs
114 Team Purple 181.07 cm 76.87 kg 15.80 yrs
115 Team Québec Blue 180.50 cm 77.15 kg 15.70 yrs
116 Team Québec White 182.80 cm 78.70 kg 15.90 yrs
117 Team Québec 181.65 cm 79.80 kg 15.75 yrs
118 Team Red 181.50 cm 78.61 kg 16.83 yrs
119 Team Red 185.64 cm 83.55 kg 17.82 yrs
120 Team Red 179.27 cm 72.87 kg 15.73 yrs
121 Team Red 182.11 cm 79.50 kg 16.61 yrs
122 Team Red 182.33 cm 80.78 kg 17.67 yrs
123 Team Royal 178.42 cm 73.08 kg 15.83 yrs
124 Team Royal 181.13 cm 81.00 kg 16.75 yrs
125 Team Royal 183.71 cm 81.35 kg 17.71 yrs
126 Team Saskatchewan 177.90 cm 73.35 kg 15.70 yrs
127 Team White 182.72 cm 81.44 kg 16.72 yrs
128 Team White 183.77 cm 85.18 kg 17.91 yrs
129 Team White 178.64 cm 72.36 kg 15.86 yrs
130 Team White 179.35 cm 76.53 kg 16.71 yrs
131 Team White 182.67 cm 81.06 kg 17.83 yrs
132 Team Wisconsin 179.29 cm 74.86 kg 16.29 yrs
133 Team Yukon 174.70 cm 67.30 kg 14.90 yrs
134 Texas Jr. Brahmas 16U 188.00 cm 88.00 kg 16.00 yrs
135 The Hill Academy U16 Prep 182.14 cm 75.21 kg 16.64 yrs
136 Thunder Bay Kings Mn Midget AAA 178.50 cm 77.00 kg 15.94 yrs
137 Timmins North Stars Bantam AA 163.00 cm 53.00 kg 14.00 yrs
138 TPH Thunder Minor Midget 178.33 cm 71.00 kg 15.60 yrs
139 Twin Bridges Lightning 183.00 cm 82.00 kg 18.00 yrs
140 Upper OV Aces Midget AA 173.00 cm 61.00 kg 18.00 yrs
141 Valley Jr. Warriors U18 180.00 cm 79.00 kg 18.00 yrs
142 Victory Honda U16 188.00 cm 75.00 kg 15.00 yrs
143 Volunteer Pool Bearcats MidgetAA 177.00 cm 76.00 kg 16.67 yrs
144 Washington Little Caps U16 183.00 cm 75.00 kg 15.00 yrs
145 West End Bruins Midget AA 173.00 cm 68.00 kg 16.00 yrs
146 Westfort Maroons Midget AA 185.00 cm 84.00 kg 18.00 yrs
147 Westlock Sabres Midget AA 185.00 cm 85.00 kg 17.00 yrs
148 Whitehorse Mustangs Mdgt A 169.50 cm 63.50 kg 15.50 yrs
149 Yellowknife Wolfpack Bantam A 180.29 cm 60.57 kg 13.71 yrs
150 York Simcoe Express Bantam AAA 173.00 cm 66.00 kg 15.00 yrs


INTERESTING FACTS
OLDEST TALLEST HEAVIEST
1. Christian Gerhardt (20 yrs)
2. Motohiro Hobara (19 yrs)
3. Josh Delaney (19 yrs)
4. Alex Storjohann (19 yrs)
5. Tim Rye (19 yrs)
1. Ethan Lavallee (197 cm)
2. Owen Arfstrom (193 cm)
3. Zakery Babin (193 cm)
4. Jordan Crowe (193 cm)
5. Luke Stevens (193 cm)
1. Ethan Lavallee (105 kg)
2. Cameron Smith (103 kg)
3. Michael Bevilacqua (100 kg)
4. Keegan Thomas (98 kg)
5. Brock Burrows (98 kg)
     
YOUNGEST SHORTEST LIGHTEST
1. Robbie Nuchereno (14 yrs)
2. Nolan Foote (14 yrs)
3. Jeffrey Walczak (14 yrs)
4. Chase Sakic (14 yrs)
5. Gabriel Blanchard (14 yrs)
1. Jonathan Stein (160 cm)
2. Evan Walls (163 cm)
3. Jon Wigderson (163 cm)
4. Chase Sakic (163 cm)
5. Evan Carroll (163 cm)
1. Michael Schumacher (53 kg)
2. Jonathan Stein (53 kg)
3. Evan Carroll (54 kg)
4. Jon Wigderson (54 kg)
5. Sakke Tiitinen (57 kg)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
# PLAYER SEASON TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Connor McDavid (F) 2014 - 2015 Erie Otters OHL 47 44 76 120 48
2.   Auston Matthews (F) 2014 - 2015 U.S. National U18 Team USDP 60 55 61 116 30
3.   Christian Dvorak (F) 2014 - 2015 London Knights OHL 66 41 68 109 24
4.   Corey Mackin (F) 2014 - 2015 Coquitlam Express BCHL 58 50 54 104 8
5.   Sam McMullen (F) 2014 - 2015 Victoria Cougars |Jr. B| VIJHL 44 41 58 99 28
6.   Cole Sanford (F) 2014 - 2015 Medicine Hat Tigers WHL 72 50 45 95 71
7.   Shayne Borden (F) 2014 - 2015 Rama Aces GMHL 39 42 45 87 165
8.   Gage Colpron (F) 2014 - 2015 Campbell River Storm VIJHL 46 42 42 84 43
9.   Aaron Nell (F) 2014 - 2015 Swindon Wildcats EPIHL 47 39 43 82 40
10.   Jared McCann (F) 2014 - 2015 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds OHL 56 34 47 81 27
View complete list


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Brendan Morrison (F) 132 182 238 420
2.   Byron Ritchie (F) 60 102 151 253
3.   Matt Pettinger (F) 115 132 113 245
4.   Tarek Baker (F) 130 76 166 242
5.   Ryan Craig (F) 80 118 120 238
View top 100
LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Wayne Gretzky (F) 62 519 63 167
2.   Brendan Morrison (F) 132 182 238 420
3.   Matt Pettinger (F) 115 132 113 245
4.   Zach Hamill (F) 61 120 83 203
5.   Ryan Craig (F) 80 118 120 238
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Brendan Morrison (F) 132 182 238 420
2.   Tarek Baker (F) 130 76 166 242
3.   Byron Ritchie (F) 60 102 151 253
4.   Tony Tuzzolino (F) 84 89 142 231
5.   Adam McKee (F) 109 63 141 204
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM
# PLAYER GP G TP PIM
1.   Robert Brock (D) 146 6 40 400
2.   Aaron Jenkins (F) -0 10 25 400
3.   Anthony Donati (D) 124 34 90 386
4.   Devin Leveille (F) 134 20 38 337
5.   Anthony Delzotto (D) 121 51 94 321
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GAMES PLAYED
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Cale Leeson (D) 184 3 45 48
2.   Bryce Knapp (F) 183 72 67 139
3.   Cole Lussier (F) 176 61 83 144
4.   Joel Plante (D) 173 19 39 58
5.   Matt Sherry (D) 169 62 75 137
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER GAME
# PLAYER GP G TP PPG
1.   Marc West (F) 4 8 28 7.000
2.   Len Barrie (F) 20 51 106 5.300
3.   Byron Ritchie (F) 60 102 253 4.217
4.   Mark Kosick (F) 45 75 186 4.133
5.   Brandon Butyniec (D) 17 29 65 3.824
View top 100


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Brendan Morrison (F) 1990 - 1991 Midget 77 126 127 253 88
2.   Byron Ritchie (F) 1992 - 1993 Midget 60 102 151 253 147
3.   Ryan Craig (F) 1997 - 1998 Midget 80 118 120 238 110
4.   Brett McLean (F) 1993 - 1994 Midget 71 109 124 233 70
5.   Connor McDavid (F) 2011 - 2012 Midget 88 79 130 209 -
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Wayne Gretzky (F) 1973 - 1974 Midget - 192 - - -
2.   Brendan Morrison (F) 1990 - 1991 Midget 77 126 127 253 88
3.   Zach Hamill (F) 2002 - 2003 Midget 61 120 83 203 -
4.   Ryan Craig (F) 1997 - 1998 Midget 80 118 120 238 110
5.   Phil Kessel (F) 2002 - 2003 Midget 71 113 45 158 26
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Byron Ritchie (F) 1992 - 1993 Midget 60 102 151 253 147
2.   Jeff O'Neill (F) 1990 - 1991 Midget 78 56 134 190 -
3.   Connor McDavid (F) 2011 - 2012 Midget 88 79 130 209 -
4.   Brendan Morrison (F) 1990 - 1991 Midget 77 126 127 253 88
5.   Brett McLean (F) 1993 - 1994 Midget 71 109 124 233 70
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Aaron Jenkins (F) 2001 - 2002 Midget - 10 15 25 400
2.   Mike Baird (F) 2012 - 2013 Midget 53 9 13 22 252
3.   Anthony Donati (D) 2007 - 2008 Midget 63 20 20 40 230
4.   Jason Stos (D) 1987 - 1988 Midget 62 14 41 55 220
5.   Nick Schaus (D) 2001 - 2002 Midget 70 12 48 60 212
View top 100

LIST OF CHAMPIONS
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)


LEAGUE AWARDS