Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380182 players
Last added: A.J. ZdanowiczFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag John Carlson (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Chris Tanev (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Henrik Sedin (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Daniel Sedin (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Luca Sbisa (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



DIVISION 3
 



TEAM ROSTERS
Alfta GIF Hällefors IK Lysekils HK Stenungsund HF
Bodens HF 2 Hälsinggårdens AIK Malå IF Stortorparna IF
Chalmers Blue McRangers Häradsbygdens SS Medle SK Storumans IK
Diö GoIF IF Lejonet Munkedals BK Strömsbro IF
Eksjö HC IFK Falköping NIK Karlstad Sudrets HC
Fellingsbro/Frövi IFK Hallsberg 2 Nora HC Sunne IK
Flemingsbergs IK IFK Mariehamn Norsjö HC 2 Svegs IK
FoC Farsta IFK Munkfors 2 Nybro Flames Säffle HC
Fotskäls HC IFK Österåker Ockelbo HC Söderhamns IK
Frosta HC IK Huge Olsäters SK Sölvesborgs IK
Gimo IF Järfälla HC Orsa IK Tidaholms HF
Glimma HK Järnbrotts HK Pajala HC Trelleborgs IF
Gripen HC Järvsö IK Partille HK Uddevalla HC
GSK Hockey Kalmar HC Rambergets HC Umeå Dragons
Guldsmedshytte SK Karlskoga HC Rosvik IK 2 Valdemarsviks IF
Gällivare HF KB Knights Rydaholms SK Vansbro AIK
Gävle GIK KBA Pirates Rönnängs IK Varberg HK 2
Göteborgs IK Kiruna AIF Sala HK Vilhelmina IK
Halmstad HF 2 Kiruna City HF 2 Segeltorps IF Virserums SGF
Hammarö Chiefs Kristinehamns HT SHK HC Vretstorps IF
Haparanda HF KTH IF SK Iron Vännäs HC 2
HC Lidköping Kungsörs IK Skara IK Åseda IF
HC Wettern Kvarnsvedens GoIF Skedvi/Säter 2 Åsele IK
HC Örnen Lenhovda IF Skillingaryds IS Åstorps IK
Hertsörinken IF Lerums BK Skultuna IS Älta IF
Hille/Åbyggeby IK Lidingö Vikings Skutskärs SK Älvdalens HK
Hisingens IK Limhamn HK Skå IK Älvsby IF
HKL Make Believes Lindefallets SK Skärgården Hockey Östervåla IF
Hofors HC 2 Lions HC Smedjebacken HC

STANDINGS
2011 - 2012
#   TEAM GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    POSTSEASON

 Group: Dalarna

8   Ludvika HF 2 14 2 - 11 0 1 46 89 -43 7    -
4   Hälsinggårdens AIK 14 6 - 5 1 2 58 69 -11 22    -
5   Kvarnsvedens GoIF 14 6 - 7 1 0 67 66 1 20    -
7   Vansbro AIK 14 1 - 10 3 0 41 66 -25 9    -
3   Älvdalens HK 14 8 - 5 0 1 71 61 10 25    -
6   LAIK HK 14 5 - 6 1 2 61 58 3 19    -
1   Malungs IF 14 13 - 0 1 0 103 50 53 41    -
2   Björbo IF 14 8 - 5 0 1 58 46 12 25    -

 Group: Gävleborg 3A

6   Bollnäs IS 12 1 - 9 1 1 34 94 -60 6    -
7   Söderhamns IK 12 0 - 11 0 1 21 89 -68 1    -
4   IK Huge 12 5 - 5 2 0 59 44 15 19    -
5   Lindefallets SK 12 3 - 5 1 3 39 41 -2 14    -
2   Skutskärs SK 12 10 - 2 0 0 73 38 35 30    -
3   Sandvikens IK 12 8 - 3 1 0 65 38 27 26    -
1   Strömsbro IF 12 10 - 2 0 0 78 25 53 30    -

 Group: Gävleborg 3B

5   Norrsundets IF 8 0 - 8 0 0 7 106 -99 0    -
4   Ockelbo HC 8 3 - 5 0 0 40 31 9 9    -
3   SHK HC 8 4 - 4 0 0 36 24 12 12    -
1   Järvsö IK 8 7 - 1 0 0 47 18 29 21    -
2   Hedesunda IF 8 6 - 2 0 0 62 13 49 18    -

 Group: Norra A

4   Tromsø IK 12 4 - 8 0 0 36 90 -54 12    -
3   Kiruna City HF 2 12 4 - 8 0 0 50 57 -7 12    -
2   Rosvik IK 2 12 6 - 6 0 0 50 47 3 18    -
1   Narvik Hockey 12 10 - 2 0 0 86 28 58 30    -

 Group: Norra B

9   Vilhelmina IK 18 4 - 12 1 1 67 126 -59 15    -
10   Bolidens FFI J20 18 2 - 14 0 2 55 106 -51 8    -
8   Åsele IK 18 5 - 13 0 0 77 97 -20 15    -
4   Malå IF 18 11 - 6 1 0 104 84 20 35    -
7   Medle SK 18 7 - 9 1 1 67 82 -15 24    -
5   Bureå IF 18 9 - 8 0 0 86 79 7 28    -
6   Lövånger/U AIK 18 7 - 8 1 0 77 75 2 25    -
3   Burträsk HC 2 18 13 - 5 0 0 96 72 24 39    -
1   Kågedalens AIF 18 12 - 3 1 1 113 67 46 40    -
2   Storumans IK 18 13 - 5 0 0 103 57 46 39    -

 Group: Södra 3A

7   Chalmers Blue McRangers 14 2 - 12 0 0 30 139 -109 6    -
8   Fotskäls HC 14 0 - 12 1 1 32 124 -92 3    -
4   Järnbrotts HK 14 6 - 6 0 2 58 57 1 20    -
5   Rambergets HC 14 5 - 7 1 1 57 55 2 18    -
6   KBA Pirates 14 5 - 8 1 0 56 54 2 17    -
3   Hovås HC 14 10 - 3 1 0 90 51 39 32    -
2   Borås Lynx 14 11 - 3 0 0 91 36 55 33    -
1   IF Mölndal Hockey 14 13 - 1 0 0 119 17 102 39    -

 Group: Södra 3B

6   KB Knights 10 0 - 10 0 0 23 64 -41 0    -
4   Lerums BK 10 5 - 5 0 0 50 46 4 15    -
5   SH-84 10 2 - 6 2 0 41 46 -5 10    -
2   Göteborgs IK 10 7 - 2 0 1 60 43 17 22    Promoted
3   Härryda/Partille 10 6 - 3 0 1 41 37 4 19    -
1   Hisingens IK 10 8 - 2 0 0 46 25 21 24    -

 Group: Södra 3C

3   Lysekils HK 12 6 - 4 0 2 56 53 3 20    -
6   Uddevalla HC 12 3 - 8 1 0 37 51 -14 11    -
5   Munkedals BK 12 4 - 7 0 1 29 49 -20 13    -
7   Trollhättans HC 12 3 - 8 1 0 33 49 -16 11    -
2   Stenungsund HF 12 7 - 5 0 0 48 47 1 21    -
4   Lions HC 12 5 - 6 1 0 48 44 4 17    -
1   Rönnängs IK 12 11 - 1 0 0 64 22 42 33    -

 Group: Södra 3D

6   Tidaholms HF 10 0 - 10 0 0 15 80 -65 0    -
5   HC Wettern 10 3 - 7 0 0 28 60 -32 9    -
4   Tibro IK 10 4 - 6 0 0 39 46 -7 12    -
3   IFK Falköping 10 6 - 4 0 0 43 33 10 18    -
1   Finspångs AIK 10 9 - 0 1 0 62 23 39 29    -
2   Töreboda HF 10 7 - 2 0 1 73 18 55 22    Promoted

 Group: Södra 3E

7   Virserums SGF 12 2 - 9 0 1 38 86 -48 7    -
6   HKL Make Believes 12 3 - 8 1 0 42 64 -22 11    -
4   HF Mjölby 12 5 - 6 1 0 65 62 3 17    -
5   Eksjö HC 12 5 - 6 0 1 51 60 -9 16    -
3   Löfstad AIK 12 7 - 5 0 0 59 45 14 21    -
2   Skillingaryds IS 12 8 - 4 0 0 58 36 22 24    -
1   HA 74 12 10 - 2 0 0 73 33 40 30    -

 Group: Södra 3F

6   Rydaholms SK 10 0 - 9 0 1 14 55 -41 1    -
4   Diö GoIF 10 4 - 6 0 0 31 47 -16 12    -
3   IF Linné Hockey 10 4 - 6 0 0 33 32 1 12    -
5   Lenhovda IF 10 3 - 6 1 0 24 31 -7 11    -
1   Ljungby HK 10 9 - 1 0 0 62 29 33 27    -
2   IF Kalmar Hockey 10 9 - 1 0 0 56 26 30 27    -

 Group: Södra 3G

6   Sannarps HC 10 0 - 7 1 2 33 62 -29 4    -
4   Kallinge/Ronneby IF 2 10 3 - 5 1 1 41 52 -11 12    -
3   Åstorps IK 10 5 - 2 1 2 39 44 -5 19    -
5   Frosta HC 10 2 - 6 1 1 43 43 0 9    -
2   Glimma HK 10 5 - 2 2 1 49 36 13 20    -
1   Sölvesborgs IK 10 7 - 0 2 1 57 25 32 26    -

 Group: Södra 3H

6   KSF 10 0 - 10 0 0 16 142 -126 0    -
5   Malmö Kryptonics 10 3 - 7 0 0 45 65 -20 9    -
4   Tågaborgs SK 10 3 - 5 0 2 53 64 -11 11    -
3   IF Lejonet 10 5 - 4 1 0 56 40 16 17    -
2   Trelleborgs IF 10 8 - 1 1 0 96 36 60 26    -
1   Lund Giants 10 9 - 1 0 0 104 23 81 27    Promoted

 Group: V/Ö B

11   HC Örnen 2 20 0 - 20 0 0 27 229 -202 0    -
9   Nora HC 20 7 - 13 0 0 89 118 -29 21    -
10   Fellingsbro/Frövi 20 3 - 13 1 3 76 109 -33 14    -
7   Fagersta AIK 2 20 9 - 10 1 0 98 98 0 29    -
6   Surahammars IF 2 20 9 - 8 1 2 98 87 11 31    -
8   Sala HK 20 7 - 8 2 3 98 86 12 28    -
3   Hällefors IK 20 12 - 3 1 4 122 79 43 42    -
5   VIK Västerås HK U 20 10 - 7 2 1 107 77 30 35    -
4   Kungsörs IK 20 9 - 6 3 2 102 69 33 35    -
2   Hallstahammars HK 20 12 - 4 4 0 132 58 74 44    -
1   Guldsmedshytte SK 20 16 - 2 1 1 106 39 67 51    -

 Group: Värmland

15   Hagfors Redskins 14 0 - 14 0 0 20 266 -246 0    -
14   Nor IK 2 14 1 - 11 2 0 57 104 -47 7    -
13   Filipstads IF 14 3 - 10 0 1 57 88 -31 10    -
10   Nygård Vikings 14 5 - 7 1 1 65 83 -18 18    -
11   Kristinehamns HT 14 5 - 8 0 1 66 82 -16 16    -
9   IFK Munkfors 2 14 6 - 8 0 0 65 73 -8 18    -
12   Olsäters SK 14 3 - 8 2 1 54 73 -19 14    -
8   IF Nyedshov 14 8 - 6 0 0 91 69 22 24    -
6   Hammarö Chiefs 14 7 - 5 1 1 97 64 33 24    -
7   Säffle HC 14 8 - 6 0 0 88 59 29 24    -
5   Charlottenbergs HC 14 9 - 5 0 0 86 49 37 27    -
3   Skåre BK 14 11 - 3 0 0 92 44 48 33    -
4   Kils AIK 14 10 - 4 0 0 81 39 42 30    -
1   Viking HC 14 12 - 2 0 0 128 37 91 36    -
2   Sunne IK 14 11 - 2 0 1 118 35 83 34    Promoted

 Group: Öst Norra

8   Kista HC 14 0 - 12 1 1 40 97 -57 3    -
6   Solna SK 14 6 - 8 0 0 59 92 -33 18    -
7   Norrtälje IK 14 3 - 8 1 2 43 70 -27 13    -
5   HC Liljan 14 5 - 7 1 1 65 63 2 18    -
1   Hallsta IK 14 9 - 3 1 1 69 48 21 30    -
2   SK Iron/Team Uppsala 14 9 - 4 1 0 82 46 36 29    -
3   IFK Österåker 14 9 - 4 1 0 78 45 33 29    Promoted
4   Göta/Traneberg 14 8 - 3 1 2 59 34 25 28    -

 Group: Öst Södra

7   Skarpnäcks AIK 14 3 - 9 1 1 45 77 -32 12    -
8   SDE HF 14 1 - 12 0 1 40 72 -32 4    -
4   Stortorparna IF 14 9 - 5 0 0 74 70 4 27    -
6   Tyresö HK 14 4 - 8 2 0 65 70 -5 16    -
5   SPAIF 14 6 - 7 0 1 50 61 -11 19    -
2   Hanvikens SK 14 9 - 3 1 1 72 54 18 30    -
1   IFK Salem 14 10 - 2 1 1 92 53 39 33    -
3   Sudrets HC 14 9 - 5 0 0 68 49 19 27    Promoted


PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER GP G A TP PIM
GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER GP GAA SVS%
see REGULAR season stats from Division 3 stats see PLAYOFFS stats Division 3 stats


TRANSACTIONS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
08/27/2015 Carl Jonsson (D) IK Huge Valbo HC J20
08/27/2015 Gustaf Berglund (G) IK Huge Valbo HC J20
08/27/2015 Anton Ljung (F) IK Huge Valbo HC J20
08/27/2015 Max Sivertsson (F) Gävle GIK Valbo HC J20
08/26/2015 Jacob Hellman (F) SK Iron Wings HC J20
  more transactions from Division 3 stats

CURRENT FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
KBA Pirates  Joakim Johansson (D)
IFK Hallsberg 2  Jonathan Nilsson (F)
Gimo IF  Martin Alm (F)
Storumans IK  Pontus Carstedt (D)
Storumans IK  Johannes Bjuhr (D)
NEXT SEASON'S FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
Åseda IF  Emil Lundqvist (D)
Åseda IF  Markus Karlsson (F)
Kalmar HC  Robin Dahlstedt (F)
Lindefallets SK  Daniel Kvarnvall (F)
Diö GoIF  Alexander Selin (F)
see complete list stats see complete list stats


LEAGUE INJURY LIST
TEAM PLAYER INFORMATION

PLAYER NATIONALITIES
932 players 6 players 3 players 1 players 1 players
18 players 3 players 2 players 1 players


TEAM COMPARISON
Sort      Sort      Sort     
# TEAM HEIGHT WEIGHT AGE
1 Alfta GIF 181.38 cm 76.46 kg 21.92 yrs
2 Diö GoIF 182.18 cm 80.41 kg 22.53 yrs
3 Fotskäls HC 180.30 cm 78.80 kg 23.40 yrs
4 Frosta HC 177.86 cm 77.86 kg 24.71 yrs
5 Glimma HK 181.29 cm 80.57 kg 23.52 yrs
6 Gripen HC 180.17 cm 80.13 kg 23.75 yrs
7 GSK Hockey 181.40 cm 83.53 kg 21.87 yrs
8 Göteborgs IK 181.13 cm 80.80 kg 23.93 yrs
9 Haparanda HF 178.56 cm 79.33 kg 25.00 yrs
10 HC Wettern 179.62 cm 76.48 kg 24.19 yrs
11 HC Örnen 179.15 cm 78.05 kg 23.55 yrs
12 Hertsörinken IF 182.50 cm 80.00 kg 22.25 yrs
13 Häradsbygdens SS 181.27 cm 82.36 kg 27.64 yrs
14 IF Lejonet 179.89 cm 79.50 kg 21.33 yrs
15 IFK Mariehamn 180.09 cm 76.43 kg 22.22 yrs
16 IFK Österåker 182.15 cm 80.95 kg 22.05 yrs
17 IK Huge 183.05 cm 84.84 kg 24.79 yrs
18 Järfälla HC 177.00 cm 79.79 kg 23.50 yrs
19 Järvsö IK 179.50 cm 80.25 kg 24.13 yrs
20 Kalmar HC 180.21 cm 82.29 kg 23.00 yrs
21 Karlskoga HC 181.48 cm 83.43 kg 25.81 yrs
22 Kiruna AIF 176.81 cm 76.10 kg 23.62 yrs
23 Kiruna City HF 2 178.75 cm 74.50 kg 23.00 yrs
24 Lenhovda IF 181.67 cm 82.42 kg 21.92 yrs
25 Lerums BK 180.52 cm 78.35 kg 20.61 yrs
26 Limhamn HK 180.36 cm 80.45 kg 23.91 yrs
27 Lindefallets SK 181.28 cm 79.56 kg 24.24 yrs
28 Lions HC 180.09 cm 77.18 kg 23.09 yrs
29 NIK Karlstad 180.83 cm 83.75 kg 23.17 yrs
30 Nybro Flames 181.89 cm 83.89 kg 22.89 yrs
31 Ockelbo HC 182.23 cm 87.77 kg 27.69 yrs
32 Orsa IK 183.89 cm 82.78 kg 23.67 yrs
33 Partille HK 182.00 cm 78.14 kg 25.21 yrs
34 Rönnängs IK 179.40 cm 78.20 kg 22.00 yrs
35 Sala HK 184.42 cm 86.35 kg 26.19 yrs
36 Skara IK 180.50 cm 80.64 kg 21.71 yrs
37 Skillingaryds IS 179.80 cm 74.73 kg 22.33 yrs
38 Skultuna IS 183.22 cm 86.33 kg 24.78 yrs
39 Skutskärs SK 182.00 cm 81.00 kg 21.33 yrs
40 Skå IK 180.00 cm 86.00 kg 27.00 yrs
41 Smedjebacken HC 181.69 cm 78.75 kg 23.06 yrs
42 Stenungsund HF 182.50 cm 79.25 kg 20.00 yrs
43 Strömsbro IF 180.69 cm 79.38 kg 24.62 yrs
44 Sudrets HC 177.05 cm 77.67 kg 24.05 yrs
45 Sölvesborgs IK 181.45 cm 78.00 kg 23.00 yrs
46 Trelleborgs IF 179.12 cm 79.76 kg 24.94 yrs
47 Uddevalla HC 180.37 cm 80.26 kg 23.68 yrs
48 Valdemarsviks IF 180.86 cm 78.14 kg 23.71 yrs
49 Virserums SGF 184.36 cm 81.57 kg 23.07 yrs
50 Åseda IF 179.95 cm 79.53 kg 22.63 yrs
51 Åstorps IK 180.43 cm 80.43 kg 23.00 yrs
52 Älvdalens HK 179.58 cm 76.25 kg 21.92 yrs


INTERESTING FACTS
OLDEST TALLEST HEAVIEST
1. Henrik Tomma (44 yrs)
2. Mattias Blomstrand (40 yrs)
3. Johan Modén (39 yrs)
4. Marcus Nowak (38 yrs)
5. Mats Nordström (38 yrs)
1. Johan Johnsson (198 cm)
2. Kristoffer Eriksson (198 cm)
3. Stefan Reinholdsson (197 cm)
4. Joel Carlsson (196 cm)
5. Jonas Larsson (196 cm)
1. Jake Smith (66 kg)
2. Jimmy Hanberg (113 kg)
3. Kristoffer Eriksson (110 kg)
4. Tobias Johansson (105 kg)
5. Linus Wesslén (104 kg)
     
YOUNGEST SHORTEST LIGHTEST
1. Anton Sjölund (15 yrs)
2. Alexander Kjellgren (15 yrs)
3. Max Kjellgren (15 yrs)
4. Tim Johansson (15 yrs)
5. Benny Qvarfordt (15 yrs)
1. Tim Johansson (161 cm)
2. Emil Tilly Andersson (162 cm)
3. Jonathan Persson (163 cm)
4. Andreas Sundell (163 cm)
5. Alexander Almgren Stengraff (164 cm)
1. Elias Olsson (50 kg)
2. Adam Stuxberg (51 kg)
3. Felix Blennborn (55 kg)
4. Sverker Andersson (55 kg)
5. Kasper Reinikainen (56 kg)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
# PLAYER SEASON TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Marcus Högström (D) 2015 - 2016 Djurgårdens IF Champions HL 1 0 1 1 4
2.   Albin Storm (F) 2015 - 2016 Växjö Lakers HC Champions HL 1 0 1 1 0
3.   Victor Ejdsell (F) 2015 - 2016 Färjestad BK Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
4.   Mikael Wikstrand (D) 2015 - 2016 Färjestad BK Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
5.   Matus Juriga (D) 2015 - 2016 Slovakia U18 Hlinka Memorial 4 0 0 0 12
6.   Emil Ullerholm (F) 2015 - 2016 SPAIF Division 2 - - - - -
7.   Emil Tällö (F) 2015 - 2016 SPAIF Division 2 - - - - -
8.   Joakim Andersson (F) 2015 - 2016 Malungs IF Division 2 - - - - -
9.   Christoffer Lundgren (F) 2015 - 2016 SPAIF Division 2 - - - - -
10.   Daniel Lundberg (D) 2015 - 2016 SPAIF Division 2 - - - - -
View complete list


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Peter Pettersson (F) 190 221 190 411
2.   Rauno Suokko (F) 175 166 206 372
3.   Anders Karlsson (F) 101 146 194 340
4.   Johan Rauch (F) 161 133 170 303
5.   Martin Lindh (F) 127 140 155 295
View top 100
LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Kent Andersson (F) -0 408 -0 -0
2.   Peter Pettersson (F) 190 221 190 411
3.   Johan Warming (F) 141 177 109 286
4.   Rauno Suokko (F) 175 166 206 372
5.   Anders Karlsson (F) 101 146 194 340
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Rauno Suokko (F) 175 166 206 372
2.   Anders Karlsson (F) 101 146 194 340
3.   Peter Pettersson (F) 190 221 190 411
4.   Johan Rauch (F) 161 133 170 303
5.   Martin Lindh (F) 127 140 155 295
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM
# PLAYER GP G TP PIM
1.   Kristoffer Österberg (F) 174 90 216 693
2.   Niklas Källberg (F) 99 43 90 668
3.   Niclas Gustavsson (F) 75 36 75 595
4.   Alexander Fors (F) 124 87 188 472
5.   Patrik Andersson (F) 85 24 56 471
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GAMES PLAYED
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Stefan Ögren (F) 315 23 27 50
2.   Jonas Svensson (D) 251 65 116 181
3.   Niklas Nerholt (F) 200 74 57 131
4.   Gustav Österberg (F) 196 83 87 170
5.   Jonas Alexiusson (F) 195 131 132 263
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER GAME
# PLAYER GP G TP PPG
1.   Mattias Holm (F) 2 16 34 17.000
2.   Christoffer Sundbom (F) 1 9 16 16.000
3.   Roberth Sundberg (F) 3 20 47 15.667
4.   Jonny Erlandsson (F) 5 26 69 13.800
5.   John Andersson Fors (F) 1 6 12 12.000
View top 100


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Aigars Razgals (F) 1996 - 1997 Division 3 41 65 51 116 171
2.   Benny Rönnelöw (F) 2009 - 2010 Division 3 22 46 48 94 20
3.   Rauno Suokko (F) 1999 - 2000 Division 3 34 31 60 91 -
4.   Anders Karlsson (F) 2010 - 2011 Division 3 17 41 48 89 6
5.   Joachim Lejon (F) 2010 - 2011 Division 3 32 24 60 84 28
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Kent Andersson (F) 1995 - 1996 Division 3 - 116 - - -
2.   Kent Andersson (F) 1992 - 1993 Division 3 - 74 - - -
3.   Aigars Razgals (F) 1996 - 1997 Division 3 41 65 51 116 171
4.   Kent Andersson (F) 1993 - 1994 Division 3 - 62 - - -
5.   Kent Andersson (F) 1994 - 1995 Division 3 - 56 - - -
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Rauno Suokko (F) 1999 - 2000 Division 3 34 31 60 91 -
2.   Joachim Lejon (F) 2010 - 2011 Division 3 32 24 60 84 28
3.   Alexander Grundström (F) 2014 - 2015 Division 3 26 25 57 82 18
4.   Aigars Razgals (F) 1996 - 1997 Division 3 41 65 51 116 171
5.   Joakim Hellström (F) 1998 - 1999 Division 3 27 29 51 80 134
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Niclas Gustavsson (F) 2011 - 2012 Division 3 24 14 16 30 229
2.   Joacim Stahre (F) 2007 - 2008 Division 3 20 6 10 16 193
3.   Viktor Ekelund (F) 2014 - 2015 Division 3 25 18 17 35 190
4.   Niklas Källberg (F) 2007 - 2008 Division 3 21 9 16 25 182
5.   Aigars Razgals (F) 1996 - 1997 Division 3 41 65 51 116 171
View top 100

LIST OF CHAMPIONS
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)


LEAGUE AWARDS