Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380404 players
Last added: Christian Paul-MercierFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SuperElit
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Fredrik Falk (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Felix Fjällkeborn (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Kevin Hermansson Axh (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Felix Holmberg (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Emil Leijon (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



DIVISION 3
 



TEAM ROSTERS
Alfta GIF Hällefors IK Lysekils HK Stenungsund HF
Bodens HF 2 Hälsinggårdens AIK Malå IF Stortorparna IF
Chalmers Blue McRangers Häradsbygdens SS Medle SK Storumans IK
Diö GoIF IF Lejonet Munkedals BK Strömsbro IF
Eksjö HC IFK Falköping NIK Karlstad Sudrets HC
Fellingsbro/Frövi IFK Hallsberg 2 Nora HC Sunne IK
Flemingsbergs IK IFK Mariehamn Norsjö HC 2 Svegs IK
FoC Farsta IFK Munkfors 2 Nybro Flames Säffle HC
Fotskäls HC IFK Österåker Ockelbo HC Söderhamns IK
Frosta HC IK Huge Olsäters SK Sölvesborgs IK
Gimo IF Järfälla HC Orsa IK Tidaholms HF
Glimma HK Järnbrotts HK Pajala HC Trelleborgs IF
Gripen HC Järvsö IK Partille HK Uddevalla HC
GSK Hockey Kalmar HC Rambergets HC Umeå Dragons
Guldsmedshytte SK Karlskoga HC Rosvik IK 2 Valdemarsviks IF
Gällivare HF KB Knights Rydaholms SK Vansbro AIK
Gävle GIK KBA Pirates Rönnängs IK Varberg HK 2
Göteborgs IK Kiruna AIF Sala HK Vilhelmina IK
Halmstad HF 2 Kiruna City HF 2 Segeltorps IF Virserums SGF
Hammarö Chiefs Kristinehamns HT SHK HC Vretstorps IF
Haparanda HF KTH IF SK Iron Vännäs HC 2
HC Lidköping Kungsörs IK Skara IK Åseda IF
HC Wettern Kvarnsvedens GoIF Skedvi/Säter 2 Åsele IK
HC Örnen Lenhovda IF Skillingaryds IS Åstorps IK
Hertsörinken IF Lerums BK Skultuna IS Älta IF
Hille/Åbyggeby IK Lidingö Vikings Skutskärs SK Älvdalens HK
Hisingens IK Limhamn HK Skå IK Älvsby IF
HKL Make Believes Lindefallets SK Skärgården Hockey Östervåla IF
Hofors HC 2 Lions HC Smedjebacken HC

STANDINGS
2011 - 2012
#   TEAM GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    POSTSEASON

 Group: Dalarna

1   Malungs IF 14 13 - 0 1 0 103 50 53 41    -
2   Björbo IF 14 8 - 5 0 1 58 46 12 25    -
3   Älvdalens HK 14 8 - 5 0 1 71 61 10 25    -
4   Hälsinggårdens AIK 14 6 - 5 1 2 58 69 -11 22    -
5   Kvarnsvedens GoIF 14 6 - 7 1 0 67 66 1 20    -
6   LAIK HK 14 5 - 6 1 2 61 58 3 19    -
7   Vansbro AIK 14 1 - 10 3 0 41 66 -25 9    -
8   Ludvika HF 2 14 2 - 11 0 1 46 89 -43 7    -

 Group: Gävleborg 3A

1   Strömsbro IF 12 10 - 2 0 0 78 25 53 30    -
2   Skutskärs SK 12 10 - 2 0 0 73 38 35 30    -
3   Sandvikens IK 12 8 - 3 1 0 65 38 27 26    -
4   IK Huge 12 5 - 5 2 0 59 44 15 19    -
5   Lindefallets SK 12 3 - 5 1 3 39 41 -2 14    -
6   Bollnäs IS 12 1 - 9 1 1 34 94 -60 6    -
7   Söderhamns IK 12 0 - 11 0 1 21 89 -68 1    -

 Group: Gävleborg 3B

1   Järvsö IK 8 7 - 1 0 0 47 18 29 21    -
2   Hedesunda IF 8 6 - 2 0 0 62 13 49 18    -
3   SHK HC 8 4 - 4 0 0 36 24 12 12    -
4   Ockelbo HC 8 3 - 5 0 0 40 31 9 9    -
5   Norrsundets IF 8 0 - 8 0 0 7 106 -99 0    -

 Group: Norra A

1   Narvik Hockey 12 10 - 2 0 0 86 28 58 30    -
2   Rosvik IK 2 12 6 - 6 0 0 50 47 3 18    -
3   Kiruna City HF 2 12 4 - 8 0 0 50 57 -7 12    -
4   Tromsø IK 12 4 - 8 0 0 36 90 -54 12    -

 Group: Norra B

1   Kågedalens AIF 18 12 - 3 1 1 113 67 46 40    -
2   Storumans IK 18 13 - 5 0 0 103 57 46 39    -
3   Burträsk HC 2 18 13 - 5 0 0 96 72 24 39    -
4   Malå IF 18 11 - 6 1 0 104 84 20 35    -
5   Bureå IF 18 9 - 8 0 0 86 79 7 28    -
6   Lövånger/U AIK 18 7 - 8 1 0 77 75 2 25    -
7   Medle SK 18 7 - 9 1 1 67 82 -15 24    -
8   Åsele IK 18 5 - 13 0 0 77 97 -20 15    -
9   Vilhelmina IK 18 4 - 12 1 1 67 126 -59 15    -
10   Bolidens FFI J20 18 2 - 14 0 2 55 106 -51 8    -

 Group: Södra 3A

1   IF Mölndal Hockey 14 13 - 1 0 0 119 17 102 39    -
2   Borås Lynx 14 11 - 3 0 0 91 36 55 33    -
3   Hovås HC 14 10 - 3 1 0 90 51 39 32    -
4   Järnbrotts HK 14 6 - 6 0 2 58 57 1 20    -
5   Rambergets HC 14 5 - 7 1 1 57 55 2 18    -
6   KBA Pirates 14 5 - 8 1 0 56 54 2 17    -
7   Chalmers Blue McRangers 14 2 - 12 0 0 30 139 -109 6    -
8   Fotskäls HC 14 0 - 12 1 1 32 124 -92 3    -

 Group: Södra 3B

1   Hisingens IK 10 8 - 2 0 0 46 25 21 24    -
3   Härryda/Partille 10 6 - 3 0 1 41 37 4 19    -
4   Lerums BK 10 5 - 5 0 0 50 46 4 15    -
5   SH-84 10 2 - 6 2 0 41 46 -5 10    -
6   KB Knights 10 0 - 10 0 0 23 64 -41 0    -
2   Göteborgs IK 10 7 - 2 0 1 60 43 17 22    Promoted

 Group: Södra 3C

1   Rönnängs IK 12 11 - 1 0 0 64 22 42 33    -
2   Stenungsund HF 12 7 - 5 0 0 48 47 1 21    -
3   Lysekils HK 12 6 - 4 0 2 56 53 3 20    -
4   Lions HC 12 5 - 6 1 0 48 44 4 17    -
5   Munkedals BK 12 4 - 7 0 1 29 49 -20 13    -
6   Uddevalla HC 12 3 - 8 1 0 37 51 -14 11    -
7   Trollhättans HC 12 3 - 8 1 0 33 49 -16 11    -

 Group: Södra 3D

1   Finspångs AIK 10 9 - 0 1 0 62 23 39 29    -
3   IFK Falköping 10 6 - 4 0 0 43 33 10 18    -
4   Tibro IK 10 4 - 6 0 0 39 46 -7 12    -
5   HC Wettern 10 3 - 7 0 0 28 60 -32 9    -
6   Tidaholms HF 10 0 - 10 0 0 15 80 -65 0    -
2   Töreboda HF 10 7 - 2 0 1 73 18 55 22    Promoted

 Group: Södra 3E

1   HA 74 12 10 - 2 0 0 73 33 40 30    -
2   Skillingaryds IS 12 8 - 4 0 0 58 36 22 24    -
3   Löfstad AIK 12 7 - 5 0 0 59 45 14 21    -
4   HF Mjölby 12 5 - 6 1 0 65 62 3 17    -
5   Eksjö HC 12 5 - 6 0 1 51 60 -9 16    -
6   HKL Make Believes 12 3 - 8 1 0 42 64 -22 11    -
7   Virserums SGF 12 2 - 9 0 1 38 86 -48 7    -

 Group: Södra 3F

1   Ljungby HK 10 9 - 1 0 0 62 29 33 27    -
2   IF Kalmar Hockey 10 9 - 1 0 0 56 26 30 27    -
3   IF Linné Hockey 10 4 - 6 0 0 33 32 1 12    -
4   Diö GoIF 10 4 - 6 0 0 31 47 -16 12    -
5   Lenhovda IF 10 3 - 6 1 0 24 31 -7 11    -
6   Rydaholms SK 10 0 - 9 0 1 14 55 -41 1    -

 Group: Södra 3G

1   Sölvesborgs IK 10 7 - 0 2 1 57 25 32 26    -
2   Glimma HK 10 5 - 2 2 1 49 36 13 20    -
3   Åstorps IK 10 5 - 2 1 2 39 44 -5 19    -
4   Kallinge/Ronneby IF 2 10 3 - 5 1 1 41 52 -11 12    -
5   Frosta HC 10 2 - 6 1 1 43 43 0 9    -
6   Sannarps HC 10 0 - 7 1 2 33 62 -29 4    -

 Group: Södra 3H

2   Trelleborgs IF 10 8 - 1 1 0 96 36 60 26    -
3   IF Lejonet 10 5 - 4 1 0 56 40 16 17    -
4   Tågaborgs SK 10 3 - 5 0 2 53 64 -11 11    -
5   Malmö Kryptonics 10 3 - 7 0 0 45 65 -20 9    -
6   KSF 10 0 - 10 0 0 16 142 -126 0    -
1   Lund Giants 10 9 - 1 0 0 104 23 81 27    Promoted

 Group: V/Ö B

1   Guldsmedshytte SK 20 16 - 2 1 1 106 39 67 51    -
2   Hallstahammars HK 20 12 - 4 4 0 132 58 74 44    -
3   Hällefors IK 20 12 - 3 1 4 122 79 43 42    -
4   Kungsörs IK 20 9 - 6 3 2 102 69 33 35    -
5   VIK Västerås HK U 20 10 - 7 2 1 107 77 30 35    -
6   Surahammars IF 2 20 9 - 8 1 2 98 87 11 31    -
7   Fagersta AIK 2 20 9 - 10 1 0 98 98 0 29    -
8   Sala HK 20 7 - 8 2 3 98 86 12 28    -
9   Nora HC 20 7 - 13 0 0 89 118 -29 21    -
10   Fellingsbro/Frövi 20 3 - 13 1 3 76 109 -33 14    -
11   HC Örnen 2 20 0 - 20 0 0 27 229 -202 0    -

 Group: Värmland

1   Viking HC 14 12 - 2 0 0 128 37 91 36    -
3   Skåre BK 14 11 - 3 0 0 92 44 48 33    -
4   Kils AIK 14 10 - 4 0 0 81 39 42 30    -
5   Charlottenbergs HC 14 9 - 5 0 0 86 49 37 27    -
6   Hammarö Chiefs 14 7 - 5 1 1 97 64 33 24    -
7   Säffle HC 14 8 - 6 0 0 88 59 29 24    -
8   IF Nyedshov 14 8 - 6 0 0 91 69 22 24    -
9   IFK Munkfors 2 14 6 - 8 0 0 65 73 -8 18    -
10   Nygård Vikings 14 5 - 7 1 1 65 83 -18 18    -
11   Kristinehamns HT 14 5 - 8 0 1 66 82 -16 16    -
12   Olsäters SK 14 3 - 8 2 1 54 73 -19 14    -
13   Filipstads IF 14 3 - 10 0 1 57 88 -31 10    -
14   Nor IK 2 14 1 - 11 2 0 57 104 -47 7    -
15   Hagfors Redskins 14 0 - 14 0 0 20 266 -246 0    -
2   Sunne IK 14 11 - 2 0 1 118 35 83 34    Promoted

 Group: Öst Norra

1   Hallsta IK 14 9 - 3 1 1 69 48 21 30    -
2   SK Iron/Team Uppsala 14 9 - 4 1 0 82 46 36 29    -
4   Göta/Traneberg 14 8 - 3 1 2 59 34 25 28    -
5   HC Liljan 14 5 - 7 1 1 65 63 2 18    -
6   Solna SK 14 6 - 8 0 0 59 92 -33 18    -
7   Norrtälje IK 14 3 - 8 1 2 43 70 -27 13    -
8   Kista HC 14 0 - 12 1 1 40 97 -57 3    -
3   IFK Österåker 14 9 - 4 1 0 78 45 33 29    Promoted

 Group: Öst Södra

1   IFK Salem 14 10 - 2 1 1 92 53 39 33    -
2   Hanvikens SK 14 9 - 3 1 1 72 54 18 30    -
4   Stortorparna IF 14 9 - 5 0 0 74 70 4 27    -
5   SPAIF 14 6 - 7 0 1 50 61 -11 19    -
6   Tyresö HK 14 4 - 8 2 0 65 70 -5 16    -
7   Skarpnäcks AIK 14 3 - 9 1 1 45 77 -32 12    -
8   SDE HF 14 1 - 12 0 1 40 72 -32 4    -
3   Sudrets HC 14 9 - 5 0 0 68 49 19 27    Promoted


PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER GP G A TP PIM
GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER GP GAA SVS%
see REGULAR season stats from Division 3 stats see PLAYOFFS stats Division 3 stats


TRANSACTIONS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
08/28/2015 Rasmus Parhans (D) Alfta GIF Falu IF J18
08/27/2015 Carl Jonsson (D) IK Huge Valbo HC J20
08/27/2015 Gustaf Berglund (G) IK Huge Valbo HC J20
08/27/2015 Anton Ljung (F) IK Huge Valbo HC J20
08/27/2015 Max Sivertsson (F) Gävle GIK Valbo HC J20
  more transactions from Division 3 stats

CURRENT FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
KBA Pirates  Joakim Johansson (D)
IFK Hallsberg 2  Jonathan Nilsson (F)
Gimo IF  Martin Alm (F)
Storumans IK  Pontus Carstedt (D)
Storumans IK  Johannes Bjuhr (D)
NEXT SEASON'S FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
Åseda IF  Emil Lundqvist (D)
Åseda IF  Markus Karlsson (F)
Kalmar HC  Robin Dahlstedt (F)
Lindefallets SK  Daniel Kvarnvall (F)
Diö GoIF  Alexander Selin (F)
see complete list stats see complete list stats


LEAGUE INJURY LIST
TEAM PLAYER INFORMATION

PLAYER NATIONALITIES
953 players 6 players 3 players 1 players 1 players
18 players 3 players 2 players 1 players


TEAM COMPARISON
Sort      Sort      Sort     
# TEAM HEIGHT WEIGHT AGE
1 Alfta GIF 181.38 cm 76.46 kg 21.92 yrs
2 Diö GoIF 182.18 cm 80.41 kg 22.53 yrs
3 Flemingsbergs IK 168.00 cm 80.00 kg 25.00 yrs
4 Fotskäls HC 180.30 cm 78.80 kg 23.40 yrs
5 Frosta HC 177.86 cm 77.86 kg 24.71 yrs
6 Glimma HK 181.29 cm 80.57 kg 23.52 yrs
7 Gripen HC 180.17 cm 80.13 kg 23.75 yrs
8 GSK Hockey 181.40 cm 83.53 kg 21.87 yrs
9 Göteborgs IK 181.13 cm 80.80 kg 23.93 yrs
10 Haparanda HF 178.56 cm 79.33 kg 25.00 yrs
11 HC Wettern 179.62 cm 76.48 kg 24.19 yrs
12 HC Örnen 179.15 cm 78.05 kg 23.55 yrs
13 Hertsörinken IF 182.50 cm 80.00 kg 22.25 yrs
14 Häradsbygdens SS 181.27 cm 82.36 kg 27.64 yrs
15 IF Lejonet 179.89 cm 79.50 kg 21.33 yrs
16 IFK Mariehamn 180.09 cm 76.43 kg 22.22 yrs
17 IFK Österåker 182.15 cm 80.95 kg 22.05 yrs
18 IK Huge 183.05 cm 84.84 kg 24.79 yrs
19 Järfälla HC 177.00 cm 79.79 kg 23.50 yrs
20 Järvsö IK 179.50 cm 80.25 kg 24.13 yrs
21 Kalmar HC 180.21 cm 82.29 kg 23.00 yrs
22 Karlskoga HC 181.48 cm 83.43 kg 25.81 yrs
23 Kiruna AIF 176.81 cm 76.10 kg 23.62 yrs
24 Kiruna City HF 2 178.75 cm 74.50 kg 23.00 yrs
25 Lenhovda IF 181.67 cm 82.42 kg 21.92 yrs
26 Lerums BK 180.52 cm 78.35 kg 20.61 yrs
27 Limhamn HK 180.36 cm 80.45 kg 23.91 yrs
28 Lindefallets SK 181.28 cm 79.56 kg 24.24 yrs
29 Lions HC 180.09 cm 77.18 kg 23.09 yrs
30 NIK Karlstad 180.83 cm 83.75 kg 23.17 yrs
31 Nybro Flames 181.89 cm 83.89 kg 22.89 yrs
32 Ockelbo HC 182.23 cm 87.77 kg 27.69 yrs
33 Orsa IK 183.89 cm 82.78 kg 23.67 yrs
34 Partille HK 182.00 cm 78.14 kg 25.21 yrs
35 Rönnängs IK 179.40 cm 78.20 kg 22.00 yrs
36 Sala HK 184.42 cm 86.35 kg 26.19 yrs
37 Skara IK 180.50 cm 80.64 kg 21.71 yrs
38 Skillingaryds IS 179.80 cm 74.73 kg 22.33 yrs
39 Skultuna IS 183.22 cm 86.33 kg 24.78 yrs
40 Skutskärs SK 182.00 cm 81.00 kg 21.33 yrs
41 Skå IK 180.00 cm 86.00 kg 27.00 yrs
42 Smedjebacken HC 181.69 cm 78.75 kg 23.06 yrs
43 Stenungsund HF 180.70 cm 79.65 kg 22.00 yrs
44 Strömsbro IF 180.69 cm 79.38 kg 24.62 yrs
45 Sudrets HC 177.05 cm 77.67 kg 24.05 yrs
46 Sölvesborgs IK 181.45 cm 78.00 kg 23.00 yrs
47 Trelleborgs IF 179.12 cm 79.76 kg 25.00 yrs
48 Uddevalla HC 180.37 cm 80.26 kg 23.68 yrs
49 Valdemarsviks IF 180.86 cm 78.14 kg 23.71 yrs
50 Virserums SGF 184.36 cm 81.57 kg 23.07 yrs
51 Åseda IF 179.95 cm 79.53 kg 22.63 yrs
52 Åstorps IK 180.43 cm 80.43 kg 23.00 yrs
53 Älvdalens HK 179.58 cm 76.25 kg 21.92 yrs


INTERESTING FACTS
OLDEST TALLEST HEAVIEST
1. Henrik Tomma (44 yrs)
2. Mattias Blomstrand (40 yrs)
3. Johan Modén (39 yrs)
4. Marcus Nowak (38 yrs)
5. Mats Nordström (38 yrs)
1. Johan Johnsson (198 cm)
2. Kristoffer Eriksson (198 cm)
3. Stefan Reinholdsson (197 cm)
4. Jonas Larsson (196 cm)
5. Tobias Kronvall (196 cm)
1. Jake Smith (66 kg)
2. Jimmy Hanberg (113 kg)
3. Kristoffer Eriksson (110 kg)
4. Tobias Johansson (105 kg)
5. Linus Wesslén (104 kg)
     
YOUNGEST SHORTEST LIGHTEST
1. Anton Sjölund (15 yrs)
2. Alexander Kjellgren (15 yrs)
3. Max Kjellgren (15 yrs)
4. Tim Johansson (15 yrs)
5. Benny Qvarfordt (15 yrs)
1. Tim Johansson (161 cm)
2. Emil Tilly Andersson (162 cm)
3. Jonathan Persson (163 cm)
4. Andreas Sundell (163 cm)
5. Alexander Almgren Stengraff (164 cm)
1. Elias Olsson (50 kg)
2. Adam Stuxberg (51 kg)
3. Sverker Andersson (55 kg)
4. Felix Blennborn (55 kg)
5. Kasper Reinikainen (56 kg)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
# PLAYER SEASON TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Marcus Högström (D) 2015 - 2016 Djurgårdens IF Champions HL 1 0 1 1 4
2.   Albin Storm (F) 2015 - 2016 Växjö Lakers HC Champions HL 1 0 1 1 0
3.   Mikael Wikstrand (D) 2015 - 2016 Färjestad BK Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
4.   Victor Ejdsell (F) 2015 - 2016 Färjestad BK Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
5.   Matus Juriga (D) 2015 - 2016 Slovakia U18 Hlinka Memorial 4 0 0 0 12
6.   Magnus Malmberg (F) 2015 - 2016 Lund Giants HC Division 2 - - - - -
7.   Emil Ullerholm (F) 2015 - 2016 SPAIF Division 2 - - - - -
8.   Tobias Sundström (D) 2015 - 2016 Ludvika HF Division 2 - - - - -
9.   Emil Tällö (F) 2015 - 2016 SPAIF Division 2 - - - - -
10.   Alexander Lind (D) 2015 - 2016 Malungs IF Division 2 - - - - -
View complete list


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Peter Pettersson (F) 190 221 190 411
2.   Rauno Suokko (F) 175 166 206 372
3.   Anders Karlsson (F) 101 146 194 340
4.   Johan Rauch (F) 161 133 170 303
5.   Martin Lindh (F) 127 140 155 295
View top 100
LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Kent Andersson (F) -0 408 -0 -0
2.   Peter Pettersson (F) 190 221 190 411
3.   Johan Warming (F) 141 177 109 286
4.   Rauno Suokko (F) 175 166 206 372
5.   Anders Karlsson (F) 101 146 194 340
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Rauno Suokko (F) 175 166 206 372
2.   Anders Karlsson (F) 101 146 194 340
3.   Peter Pettersson (F) 190 221 190 411
4.   Johan Rauch (F) 161 133 170 303
5.   Martin Lindh (F) 127 140 155 295
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM
# PLAYER GP G TP PIM
1.   Kristoffer Österberg (F) 174 90 216 693
2.   Niklas Källberg (F) 99 43 90 668
3.   Niclas Gustavsson (F) 75 36 75 595
4.   Alexander Fors (F) 124 87 188 472
5.   Patrik Andersson (F) 85 24 56 471
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GAMES PLAYED
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Stefan Ögren (F) 315 23 27 50
2.   Jonas Svensson (D) 251 65 116 181
3.   Niklas Nerholt (F) 200 74 57 131
4.   Gustav Österberg (F) 196 83 87 170
5.   Jonas Alexiusson (F) 195 131 132 263
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER GAME
# PLAYER GP G TP PPG
1.   Mattias Holm (F) 2 16 34 17.000
2.   Christoffer Sundbom (F) 1 9 16 16.000
3.   Roberth Sundberg (F) 3 20 47 15.667
4.   Jonny Erlandsson (F) 5 26 69 13.800
5.   John Andersson Fors (F) 1 6 12 12.000
View top 100


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Aigars Razgals (F) 1996 - 1997 Division 3 41 65 51 116 171
2.   Benny Rönnelöw (F) 2009 - 2010 Division 3 22 46 48 94 20
3.   Rauno Suokko (F) 1999 - 2000 Division 3 34 31 60 91 -
4.   Anders Karlsson (F) 2010 - 2011 Division 3 17 41 48 89 6
5.   Joachim Lejon (F) 2010 - 2011 Division 3 32 24 60 84 28
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Kent Andersson (F) 1995 - 1996 Division 3 - 116 - - -
2.   Kent Andersson (F) 1992 - 1993 Division 3 - 74 - - -
3.   Aigars Razgals (F) 1996 - 1997 Division 3 41 65 51 116 171
4.   Kent Andersson (F) 1993 - 1994 Division 3 - 62 - - -
5.   Kent Andersson (F) 1994 - 1995 Division 3 - 56 - - -
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Rauno Suokko (F) 1999 - 2000 Division 3 34 31 60 91 -
2.   Joachim Lejon (F) 2010 - 2011 Division 3 32 24 60 84 28
3.   Alexander Grundström (F) 2014 - 2015 Division 3 26 25 57 82 18
4.   Aigars Razgals (F) 1996 - 1997 Division 3 41 65 51 116 171
5.   Joakim Hellström (F) 1998 - 1999 Division 3 27 29 51 80 134
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Niclas Gustavsson (F) 2011 - 2012 Division 3 24 14 16 30 229
2.   Joacim Stahre (F) 2007 - 2008 Division 3 20 6 10 16 193
3.   Viktor Ekelund (F) 2014 - 2015 Division 3 25 18 17 35 190
4.   Niklas Källberg (F) 2007 - 2008 Division 3 21 9 16 25 182
5.   Aigars Razgals (F) 1996 - 1997 Division 3 41 65 51 116 171
View top 100

LIST OF CHAMPIONS
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)


LEAGUE AWARDS