We are currently developing a new version of Eliteprospects, feel free to try it out
Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316305 players | Last added:
Anders Ekerberg
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Division 3



Bodens HF 2 | stats
Bollnäs IS | stats
Bureå IF | stats
Charlottenbergs HC | stats
Diö GoIF | stats
Fellingsbro/Frövi | stats
Filipstads IF | stats
FoC Farsta | stats
Fotskäls HC | stats
Frosta HC | stats
Gimo IF | stats
Glimma HK | stats
Guldsmedshytte SK | stats
Gällivare HF | stats
Gävle GIK | stats
Hallstahammars HK | stats
Hammarö Chiefs | stats
Haninge Anchors 2 | stats
HC Lidköping | stats
HC Liljan | stats
HC Örnen | stats
Hertsörinkens IF | stats
HF Linköping | stats
HF Mjölby | stats
Hisingens IK | stats
HK LinTek Make Believes | stats
Hofors HC 2 | stats
Hovås HC | stats
Hällefors IK | stats
Hälsinggårdens AIK | stats
Hässelby Kälvesta | stats
IF Lejonet/Landskrona | stats
IFK Falköping | stats
IFK Mariehamn | stats
IK Guts | stats
IK Huge | stats
Järfälla HC | stats
Järnbrotts HK | stats
Järvsö IK | stats
Kalmar HC | stats
KB Knights | stats
KBA Pirates | stats
Kiruna City HF 2 | stats
Kristinehamns HT | stats
KTH IF | stats
Kungsörs IK | stats
Kvarnsvedens GoIF | stats
LAIK HK | stats
Lenhovda IF | stats
Lerums BK | stats
Lidingö Vikings | stats
Limhamn HK | stats
Lindefallets SK | stats
Lions HC | stats
Ludvika HF 2 | stats
Lycksele SK 2 | stats
Lysekils HK | stats
Malungs IF | stats
Malå IF | stats
Medle SK | stats
Motala AIF | stats
Munkedals BK | stats
Mölndal Hockey | stats
NIK Karlstad 2 | stats
Nora HC | stats
Norrsundets IF | stats
Norrtälje IK | stats
Nybro Flames | stats
Nygård Vikings | stats
Ockelbo HC | stats
Olsäters SK | stats
Orsa IK | stats
Pajala HC | stats
Partille HK | stats
Rambergets HC | stats
Ronneby IK | stats
Rosvik IK 2 | stats
Rydaholms SK | stats
Rönnängs IK | stats
Sala HK | stats
Segeltorps IF | stats
SH-84 | stats
SHK HC | stats
SK Iron | stats
Skara IK | stats
Skillingaryds IS | stats
Skultuna IS | stats
Skutskärs SK | stats
SPAIF | stats
Stenungsund HF | stats
Stortorparna IF | stats
Storumans IK | stats
Strömsbro IF | stats
Sudrets HC | stats
Sunne IK | stats
Säffle HC | stats
Söderhamns IK | stats
Sölvesborgs IK | stats
Tidaholms HF | stats
Trelleborgs IF | stats
Tågaborgs SK | stats
Uddevalla HC | stats
Umeå Dragons | stats
Valdemarsviks IF | stats
Vansbro AIK | stats
Varberg HK 2 | stats
Viggbyholms IK | stats
Viking HC J20 | stats
Vilhelmina IK | stats
Virserums SGF | stats
Vretstorps IF | stats
Vänersborgs HC | stats
Åseda IF | stats
Åsele IK | stats
Åstorps IK | stats
Älvsby IF | stats
Övertorneå HF | stats




2012 - 2013
#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Dalarna

6   Hälsinggårdens AIK 12 3 - 9 0 0 40 86 -46 9    -
7   Vansbro AIK 12 1 - 9 1 1 38 79 -41 6    -
5   Kvarnsvedens GoIF 12 2 - 7 0 3 53 85 -32 9    -
4   Malungs IF 12 6 - 4 2 0 81 61 20 22    -
1   Älvdalens HK 12 9 - 2 0 1 76 32 44 28    Promoted
2   Björbo IF 12 8 - 2 1 1 64 44 20 27    -
3   LAIK HK 12 6 - 2 3 1 74 39 35 25    -

 Group: Division 3 C Forts

2   Kalmar HC 12 9 2 1 - - 76 34 42 29    -

 Group: Gävleborg

10   Söderhamns IK 20 2 - 17 0 1 69 158 -89 7    -
11   Norrsundets IF 20 2 - 17 0 1 47 150 -103 7    -
9   Järvsö IK 20 5 - 14 1 0 66 133 -67 17    -
8   Hedesunda IF 20 5 - 13 1 1 60 145 -85 18    -
7   Hofors HC 2 20 7 - 12 1 0 82 101 -19 23    -
6   Bollnäs IS 20 8 - 10 0 2 104 99 5 26    -
4   Ockelbo HC 20 13 - 5 2 0 128 71 57 43    -
5   Skutskärs SK 20 13 - 5 1 1 93 69 24 42    -
3   Lindefallets SK 20 13 - 3 2 2 131 55 76 45    -
1   IK Huge 20 16 - 2 1 1 174 48 126 51    -
2   Strömsbro IF 20 16 - 2 1 1 127 52 75 51    -

 Group: Södra 3A

6   Lysekils HK 10 0 - 10 0 0 29 63 -34 0    -
5   Munkedals BK 10 2 - 7 0 1 24 44 -20 7    -
4   Lions HC 10 3 - 5 1 1 34 56 -22 12    -
3   Stenungsund HF 10 5 - 4 1 0 43 36 7 17    -
2   Uddevalla HC 10 8 - 1 1 0 68 27 41 26    -
1   Rönnängs IK 10 9 - 0 0 1 56 28 28 28    Promoted

 Group: Södra 3B

6   Fotskäls HC 10 0 - 10 0 0 24 67 -43 0    -
4   Tidaholms HF 10 4 - 6 0 0 37 42 -5 12    -
5   HC Lidköping 10 4 - 6 0 0 40 60 -20 12    -
3   Borås Lynx 10 5 - 4 0 1 38 36 2 16    -
2   Tibro IK 10 7 - 3 0 0 55 34 21 21    Promoted
1   Trollhättans HC 10 9 - 0 1 0 60 15 45 29    -

 Group: Södra 3C

6   HKL Make Believes 10 2 - 8 0 0 36 53 -17 6    -
5   Finspångs AIK 10 2 - 7 0 1 27 61 -34 7    -
3   HC Wettern 10 5 - 4 0 1 40 39 1 16    -
4   Löfstad AIK 10 4 - 4 2 0 34 43 -9 16    -
2   HF Linköping 10 7 - 2 0 1 53 22 31 22    -
1   HF Mjölby 10 6 - 1 2 1 54 26 28 23    -

 Group: Södra 3D

6   Virserums SGF 10 2 - 8 0 0 34 63 -29 6    -
5   Eksjö HC 10 2 - 7 0 1 38 64 -26 7    -
4   Rydaholms SK 10 4 - 6 0 0 40 54 -14 12    -
3   Skillingaryds IS 10 5 - 5 0 0 34 52 -18 15    -
2   Ljungby HK 10 7 - 2 1 0 56 33 23 23    -
1   HA 74 10 9 - 1 0 0 81 17 64 27    -

 Group: Södra 3E

5   Kalmar HC 10 3 - 7 0 0 39 46 -7 9    -
6   Glimma HK 10 3 - 7 0 0 31 46 -15 9    -
3   Diö GoIF 10 4 - 5 1 0 43 46 -3 14    -
4   Lenhovda IF 10 3 - 5 0 2 29 45 -16 11    -
2   Kallinge/Ronneby 2 10 4 - 2 3 1 49 44 5 19    -
1   Åseda IF 10 9 - 0 0 1 63 27 36 28    Promoted

 Group: Södra 3F

7   Malmö Kryptonics 12 0 - 12 0 0 29 129 -100 0    -
6   Tågaborgs SK 12 2 - 9 0 1 47 92 -45 7    -
4   Frosta HC 12 6 - 5 0 1 74 43 31 19    -
5   Åstorps IK 12 5 - 5 1 1 66 53 13 18    -
3   IF Lejonet/Landskrona 12 8 - 4 0 0 65 49 16 24    -
1   Trelleborgs IF 12 9 - 2 1 0 79 33 46 29    Promoted
2   Sannarps HC 12 9 - 2 1 0 80 41 39 29    -

 Group: Södra 3G

10   Järnbrotts HK 18 1 - 16 0 1 23 148 -125 4    -
7   KBA Pirates 18 5 - 13 0 0 70 94 -24 15    -
8   Rambergets HC 18 3 - 12 2 1 58 120 -62 14    -
9   KB Knights 18 3 - 12 2 1 60 131 -71 13    -
6   Lerums BK 18 7 - 9 2 0 66 77 -11 25    -
5   Partille HK 18 8 - 8 1 1 94 78 16 27    -
4   SH-84 18 9 - 6 1 2 78 82 -4 31    -
3   Hisingens IK 18 15 - 3 0 0 122 38 84 45    -
1   Hovås HC 18 16 - 2 0 0 147 37 110 48    -
2   Mölndal Hockey 18 16 - 2 0 0 116 29 87 48    Promoted

 Group: V/Ö B

11   Nora HC 20 2 - 17 1 0 47 147 -100 8    -
10   Kungsörs IK 20 3 - 15 1 1 58 102 -44 12    -
8   Vretstorps IF 20 5 - 14 1 0 56 135 -79 17    -
9   Lindlöven 2 20 3 - 13 0 4 60 131 -71 13    -
7   Fellingsbro/Frövi 20 7 - 12 1 0 68 89 -21 23    -
6   Fagersta AIK 2 20 7 - 10 2 1 85 100 -15 26    -
5   Guldsmedshytte SK 20 14 - 6 0 0 99 62 37 42    -
4   Hällefors IK 20 15 - 5 0 0 135 67 68 45    -
2   Hallstahammars HK 20 16 - 4 0 0 136 48 88 48    -
1   Skultuna IS 20 15 - 3 1 1 143 54 89 48    -
3   VIK Västerås HK U 20 15 - 3 1 1 88 40 48 48    -

 Group: Värmland

12   Hagfors Redskins 11 0 - 10 0 1 33 140 -107 1    -
11   Nygård Vikings 11 1 - 9 0 1 31 70 -39 4    -
10   Charlottenbergs HC 11 2 - 8 0 1 36 86 -50 7    -
7   Olsäters SK 11 5 - 6 0 0 53 67 -14 15    -
8   Nor IK 2 11 5 - 6 0 0 51 70 -19 15    -
9   Filipstads IF 11 4 - 6 0 1 66 59 7 13    -
6   Hammarö Chiefs 11 4 - 5 2 0 54 52 2 16    -
3   Karlstad HK 11 8 - 3 0 0 106 47 59 24    -
4   Kils AIK 11 6 - 3 2 0 54 36 18 22    -
5   Kristinehamns HT 11 6 - 3 1 1 49 37 12 21    -
2   Säffle HC 11 9 - 2 0 0 93 37 56 27    -
1   Viking HC 11 11 - 0 0 0 98 23 75 33    Promoted

 Group: Västerbotten

9   Umeå Dragons 16 1 - 15 0 0 43 117 -74 3    -
8   Bolidens FFI J20 16 3 - 13 0 0 41 133 -92 9    -
7   Åsele IK 16 5 - 10 0 1 65 75 -10 16    -
5   Medle SK 16 8 - 8 0 0 84 50 34 24    -
6   Vilhelmina IK 16 8 - 8 0 0 75 76 -1 24    -
4   Lövånger/U AIK 16 10 - 6 0 0 79 61 18 30    -
3   Storumans IK 16 11 - 5 0 0 86 54 32 33    -
2   Malå IF 16 10 - 4 2 0 115 81 34 34    -
1   Bureå IF 16 14 - 1 0 1 117 58 59 43    -

 Group: Öst Norra

8   Norrtälje IK 14 2 - 12 0 0 36 68 -32 6    -
7   SK Iron/Team Uppsala 14 3 - 8 2 1 38 47 -9 14    -
6   HC Liljan 14 6 - 7 1 0 45 49 -4 20    -
5   Kallhälls IF 14 8 - 6 0 0 59 54 5 24    -
2   Göta/Traneberg 14 9 - 5 0 0 50 51 -1 27    Promoted
4   Gimo IF 14 7 - 5 1 1 52 44 8 24    -
1   Rimbo IF 14 8 - 4 1 1 56 34 22 27    Promoted
3   Hallsta IK 14 8 - 4 0 2 54 44 10 26    -

 Group: Öst Södra

8   Ormsta HC 14 1 - 13 0 0 28 89 -61 3    -
7   Hässelby Kälvesta 14 3 - 10 0 1 42 78 -36 10    -
5   Tullinge TP 14 6 - 8 0 0 63 68 -5 18    -
6   Skarpnäcks AIK 14 5 - 7 0 2 44 53 -9 17    -
3   Västerhaninge IF 14 8 - 5 1 0 51 47 4 26    -
4   Stortorparna IF 14 7 - 5 1 1 65 58 7 24    -
1   Tyresö/Hanviken 14 11 - 2 1 0 102 36 66 35    Promoted
2   IFK Salem 14 11 - 2 1 0 86 52 34 35    -



# Player GP G A TP PIM

# Player GP GAA SVS%
see REGULAR season stats from Division 3 stats see PLAYOFFS stats Division 3 stats



Date Player From To Source  
09/01/2014 Albin Hillebjörk (F) Vita Hästen J20 IK Guts
09/01/2014 Kim Nässlin Eidenert (F) Wings HC Gimo IF
09/01/2014 Marcus Pettersson (F) Åker/Strängnäs J20 Gimo IF
08/31/2014 Niklas Östlund (F) Järfälla HC Sollentuna HC
08/29/2014 Emil Svensson (F) Jonstorps IF J20 IF Lejonet/Landskrona
  more transactions from Division 3 stats


Team Player
Virserums SGF  Andreas Lövgren (D)
Rydaholms SK  Christopher Rohman (D)
Rydaholms SK  Mattias Hansson (F)
Rydaholms SK  Jimmie Färm (F)
Rydaholms SK  Daniel Jonasson (F)

Team Player
Gävle GIK  Isak Smedäng (D)
Åstorps IK  Jonathan Stolpe (F)
Åstorps IK  Tim Nilsson (D)
Åstorps IK  Andreas Nordström (F)
Åstorps IK  Sebastian Andersson (F)
see complete list stats see complete list stats



Team Player
Information


722 players 7 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
18 players 3 players 2 players 1 players 1 players



Sort      Sort      Sort     
# Team Height Weight Age
1 Bodens HF 2 183.60 cm 87.20 kg 23.20 yrs
2 Bureå IF 181.44 cm 81.63 kg 23.25 yrs
3 Diö GoIF 184.06 cm 82.39 kg 21.83 yrs
4 Fellingsbro/Frövi 184.09 cm 83.73 kg 24.00 yrs
5 Filipstads IF 180.00 cm 82.67 kg 24.00 yrs
6 Gimo IF 181.50 cm 83.00 kg 22.70 yrs
7 Glimma HK 180.90 cm 78.57 kg 22.57 yrs
8 Gävle GIK 181.77 cm 78.42 kg 21.69 yrs
9 Hallstahammars HK 181.41 cm 81.48 kg 22.15 yrs
10 IF Lejonet/Landskrona 181.05 cm 80.90 kg 23.25 yrs
11 IFK Mariehamn 181.44 cm 79.25 kg 23.88 yrs
12 IK Guts 182.08 cm 83.52 kg 25.52 yrs
13 Järfälla HC 177.71 cm 81.18 kg 22.53 yrs
14 Kalmar HC 180.00 cm 81.95 kg 22.91 yrs
15 Lenhovda IF 183.08 cm 85.21 kg 21.88 yrs
16 Limhamn HK 181.16 cm 80.21 kg 21.79 yrs
17 Lindefallets SK 180.33 cm 80.67 kg 24.24 yrs
18 Motala AIF 179.06 cm 77.06 kg 21.94 yrs
19 NIK Karlstad 2 181.06 cm 80.75 kg 25.88 yrs
20 Norrtälje IK 181.73 cm 80.64 kg 20.18 yrs
21 Pajala HC 174.89 cm 65.89 kg 17.00 yrs
22 Partille HK 185.00 cm 82.00 kg 37.00 yrs
23 Ronneby IK 180.68 cm 79.11 kg 22.63 yrs
24 Rosvik IK 2 183.33 cm 86.33 kg 24.00 yrs
25 Rönnängs IK 180.00 cm 73.30 kg 19.80 yrs
26 Sala HK 183.28 cm 89.67 kg 24.17 yrs
27 SHK HC 180.36 cm 79.57 kg 22.29 yrs
28 Skara IK 179.87 cm 81.67 kg 22.87 yrs
29 Skultuna IS 180.50 cm 89.25 kg 24.75 yrs
30 Skutskärs SK 178.73 cm 77.91 kg 22.91 yrs
31 Stenungsund HF 180.19 cm 78.96 kg 21.96 yrs
32 Strömsbro IF 182.13 cm 80.88 kg 24.63 yrs
33 Sunne IK 181.67 cm 84.92 kg 24.33 yrs
34 Söderhamns IK 173.00 cm 69.00 kg 17.00 yrs
35 Tidaholms HF 175.67 cm 73.33 kg 22.33 yrs
36 Trelleborgs IF 178.85 cm 77.77 kg 23.08 yrs
37 Valdemarsviks IF 185.00 cm 83.00 kg 25.00 yrs
38 Vänersborgs HC 183.46 cm 83.54 kg 23.54 yrs
39 Åseda IF 181.50 cm 80.79 kg 22.46 yrs
40 Åstorps IK 181.13 cm 77.93 kg 24.20 yrs



Oldest Tallest Heaviest
1. Mikael Edbom (38 yrs)
2. Mats Nordström (37 yrs)
3. Per Stener (37 yrs)
4. Thomas Samson (37 yrs)
5. Robert Renberg (35 yrs)
1. Hampus Kamnert Hörlin (201 cm)
2. Johan Johnsson (198 cm)
3. Daniel Brandt (196 cm)
4. Tobias Kronvall (196 cm)
5. Robin Lindgren (195 cm)
1. Christoffer Svensson (112 kg)
2. Daniel Brandt (112 kg)
3. Sebastian Stigberg (110 kg)
4. Niklas Malmström (110 kg)
5. Robert Renberg (105 kg)
     
Youngest Shortest Lightest
1. Amadeus Törnqvist (14 yrs)
2. John Uusitalo (15 yrs)
3. Rasmus Wernerson Libäck (15 yrs)
4. Daniel Rönn (15 yrs)
5. Kristoffer Hedberg (16 yrs)
1. Emil Tilly Andersson (162 cm)
2. Hannes Kristiansson (163 cm)
3. Daniel Wallinder (165 cm)
4. Lucas Nordlund (165 cm)
5. Linus Hagblom (166 cm)
1. Hannes Kristiansson (54 kg)
2. Sebastian Ydfjärd (55 kg)
3. Felix Blennborn (55 kg)
4. John Kalla (60 kg)
5. Viktor Landgren (60 kg)



(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)