We are currently developing a new version of Eliteprospects, feel free to try it out
Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
320070 players | Last added:
Chris Buckholz
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kirill Kabanov (F)
4
1
5
6
2. 
flag Erik Christensen (F)
4
1
5
6
3. 
flag Pär Lindholm (F)
4
3
2
5
4. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
4
2
3
5
5. 
flag Robert Rosén (F)
4
2
3
5
more stats from SHL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Molodyozhnaya Hokkeinaya Liga B
(MHL B)


Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul | stats
Angarsky Yermak | stats
Batyr Neftekamsk | stats
Dinamo-Raubichi | stats
Dizelist Penza | stats
Draguny Mozhaysk | stats
Elta Lipetsk | stats
Gornyak Uchaly | stats
HK Belgorod | stats
HK Bryansk | stats
HK Rossosh | stats
Jackals Kosice | stats
Kometa Samara | stats
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | stats
Kristall Elektrostal | stats
Kristall-Yunior Saratov | stats
Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | stats
Mechel Chelyabinsk | stats
MHK Dmitrov | stats
MHK Zelenograd | stats
Molniya Ryazan | stats
Molot Perm | stats
Platina Chisinau | stats
Progress Glazov | stats
Raketa Sarov | stats
SKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk | stats
Sputnik Almetievsk | stats
Titan Klin | stats
Tverichi Tver | stats
Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | stats
Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk | stats
Zalgiris Vilnius | stats


- Official league site
- Online statistics
-
News site #1


2014 - 2015
#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Eastern Conference

1   Gornyak Uchaly 6 5 - 1 0 0 34 16 18 15    -
2   Batyr Neftekamsk 5 2 - 1 2 0 10 7 3 10    -
3   Dizelist Penza 4 2 - 0 0 2 11 9 2 8    -
4   Molot Perm 4 2 - 1 0 1 17 18 -1 7    -
5   Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 2 - 0 0 0 17 4 13 6    -
6   Angarsky Yermak 6 2 - 4 0 0 23 38 -15 6    -
7   Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 1 - 2 1 0 15 13 2 5    -
8   Progress Glazov 3 1 - 1 1 0 13 11 2 5    -
9   Sputnik Almetievsk 3 1 - 1 1 0 8 7 1 5    -
10   Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 1 - 2 0 1 13 22 -9 4    -
11   Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 1 - 2 0 0 11 12 -1 3    -
12   Kometa Samara 1 0 - 0 0 1 1 2 -1 1    -
13   Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 2 0 - 2 0 0 4 13 -9 0    -
14   Kristall-Yunior Saratov 3 0 - 3 0 0 2 7 -5 0    -

 Group: Western Conference

1   MHK Zelenograd 4 4 - 0 0 0 24 2 22 12    -
2   HK Bryansk 4 3 - 1 0 0 23 12 11 9    -
3   MHK Dmitrov 4 3 - 1 0 0 13 8 5 9    -
4   Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 3 - 1 0 0 9 6 3 9    -
5   Titan Klin 4 2 - 1 1 0 13 9 4 8    -
6   HK Belgorod 4 2 - 1 0 1 15 14 1 7    -
7   HK Rossosh 2 2 - 0 0 0 13 4 9 6    -
8   Zalgiris Vilnius 4 2 - 2 0 0 10 9 1 6    -
9   Molniya Ryazan 4 2 - 2 0 0 13 18 -5 6    -
10   Kristall Elektrostal 4 2 - 2 0 0 14 20 -6 6    -
11   SKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk 2 1 - 0 1 0 12 9 3 5    -
12   Tverichi Tver 2 0 - 1 0 1 9 12 -3 1    -
13   Jackals Kosice 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    -
14   Elta Lipetsk 2 0 - 2 0 0 7 10 -3 0    -
15   Platina Chisinau 2 0 - 2 0 0 6 12 -6 0    -
16   Raketa Sarov 2 0 - 2 0 0 1 12 -11 0    -
17   Dinamo-Raubichi 4 0 - 4 0 0 4 13 -9 0    -
18   Draguny Mozhaysk 4 0 - 4 0 0 13 29 -16 0    -



# Player GP G A TP PIM
1.   Ivan Hodulov (F) 5 2 1 3 0

# Player GP GAA SVS%
see REGULAR season stats from Molodyozhnaya Hokkeinaya Liga B stats see PLAYOFFS stats Molodyozhnaya Hokkeinaya Liga B stats



Date Player From To Source  
09/18/2014 Vadim Guskov (F) Kristall Elektrostal Berkshire Battalion Try-out 
09/06/2014 Denis Zverev (F) Raketa Sarov IFK Ore
08/13/2014 Artyom Valerko (F) HK Bryansk Morzine-Avoriaz-Les Gets
08/04/2014 Reinis Petkus (G) Platina Chisinau Liepaja
08/04/2014 Olexander Pobedonostsev (D) Titan Klin Beibarys Atyrau
  more transactions from Molodyozhnaya Hokkeinaya Liga B stats


Team Player
Platina Chisinau  Michal Franek (D)
MHK Zelenograd  Lukas Potocek (F)
Platina Chisinau  Regnars Kalinovskis (F)

Team Player
see complete list stats see complete list stats



Team Player
Information


63 players 1 players



Sort      Sort      Sort     
# Team Height Weight Age
1 Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 180.50 cm 76.17 kg 20.17 yrs
2 Batyr Neftekamsk 184.50 cm 85.50 kg 19.00 yrs
3 Dizelist Penza 179.00 cm 78.00 kg 20.00 yrs
4 Draguny Mozhaysk 179.00 cm 78.00 kg 15.00 yrs
5 Elta Lipetsk 179.80 cm 77.00 kg 18.60 yrs
6 HK Rossosh 183.00 cm 77.00 kg 19.00 yrs
7 Kometa Samara 180.38 cm 77.69 kg 18.54 yrs
8 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 182.25 cm 82.75 kg 19.50 yrs
9 Kristall-Yunior Saratov 170.00 cm 62.50 kg 18.00 yrs
10 Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 177.36 cm 72.43 kg 16.43 yrs
11 Mechel Chelyabinsk 181.33 cm 75.67 kg 18.67 yrs
12 MHK Zelenograd 174.00 cm 75.00 kg 20.00 yrs
13 Raketa Sarov 176.00 cm 82.00 kg 18.00 yrs
14 SKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk 185.00 cm 69.00 kg 17.00 yrs
15 Sputnik Almetievsk 191.00 cm 96.00 kg 20.00 yrs
16 Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 179.60 cm 78.00 kg 19.80 yrs
17 Zalgiris Vilnius 174.00 cm 72.00 kg 20.00 yrs



Oldest Tallest Heaviest
1. Yuri Ivanchenko (21 yrs)
2. Vitali Tuzov (21 yrs)
3. Vladislav Obrezkov (21 yrs)
4. Vladislav Karetnikov (21 yrs)
5. Artyom Sula (21 yrs)
1. Roman Vyatkin (192 cm)
2. Lenar Sharafutdinov (191 cm)
3. Vladislav Khotko (189 cm)
4. Alexei Ovchinnikov (188 cm)
5. Nikita Luginin (187 cm)
1. Denis Krivenko (97 kg)
2. Lenar Sharafutdinov (96 kg)
3. Yuri Shebalkov (95 kg)
4. Alexei Ovchinnikov (89 kg)
5. Roman Vyatkin (88 kg)
     
Youngest Shortest Lightest
1. Daniil Shustov (15 yrs)
2. Ilya Konovalov (16 yrs)
3. Pavel Desyatkov (16 yrs)
4. Nikita Mikhailov (16 yrs)
5. Nikita Gromov (16 yrs)
1. Arseni Anisimov (167 cm)
2. Vasili Belyayev (169 cm)
3. Dmitri Artamonov (171 cm)
4. Vladislav Novikov (172 cm)
5. Denis Moroz (172 cm)
1. Vasili Belyayev (58 kg)
2. Pavel Dvurechensky (60 kg)
3. Arseni Anisimov (62 kg)
4. Alexander Aparin (63 kg)
5. Vladislav Novikov (64 kg)



2014 Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 2013 Yunior Kurgan 2012 Molot Perm
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)