We are currently developing a new version of Eliteprospects, feel free to try it out
Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311723 players | Last added:
Guillaume Latendresse
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
EIHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ryan Ginand (F)
60
51
46
97
2. 
flag Guillaume Doucet (F)
59
50
33
83
3. 
flag Nico Sacchetti (F)
50
37
40
77
4. 
flag Jereme Tendler (F)
56
42
34
76
5. 
flag Mac Faulkner (F)
63
37
38
75
more stats from EIHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Molodyozhnaya Hokkeinaya Liga B
(MHL B)


Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul | stats
Angarsky Yermak | stats
Batyr Neftekamsk | stats
Dizelist Penza | stats
Draguny Mozhaysk | stats
Elta Lipetsk | stats
Gornyak Uchaly | stats
HK Belgorod | stats
HK Bryansk | stats
HK Rossosh | stats
HK Rostov | stats
Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk | stats
Kometa Samara | stats
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | stats
Kristall Elektrostal | stats
Kristall-Yunior Saratov | stats
Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | stats
Mechel Chelyabinsk | stats
Metallurg Mednogorsk | stats
MHK Dmitrov | stats
MHK Zelenograd | stats
Molniya Ryazan | stats
Molot Perm | stats
Platina Chisinau | stats
Raketa Sarov | stats
Sputnik Almetievsk | stats
Titan Klin | stats
Tverichi Tver | stats
Varyagi Vsevolzhsk | stats
Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | stats
Zhalgiris Vilnius | stats


- Official league site
- Online statistics
-
News site #1


2013 - 2014
#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason
1   Mechel Chelyabinsk 38 31 - 5 1 1 158 73 85 96    Bronze game win
2   Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 38 27 - 5 4 2 110 56 54 91    Champion
3   Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 38 28 - 7 1 2 125 63 62 88    Final loss
4   Gornyak Uchaly 38 25 - 9 3 1 139 81 58 82    Quarterfinal loss
5   MHK Dmitrov 38 25 - 10 2 1 112 75 37 80    Quarterfinal loss
6   MHK Zelenograd 38 21 - 7 7 3 127 92 35 80    Eight final loss
7   Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 38 22 - 9 5 2 130 93 37 78    Eight final loss
8   Sputnik Almetievsk 38 23 - 10 3 2 137 94 43 77    Bronze game loss
9   Batyr Neftekamsk 38 20 - 11 5 2 132 91 41 72    Quarterfinal loss
10   HK Rossosh 38 22 - 13 0 3 108 93 15 69    Quarterfinal loss
11   Dizelist Penza 38 19 - 13 2 4 125 100 25 65    Eight final loss
12   HK Belgorod 38 20 - 16 2 0 86 95 -9 64    Eight final loss
13   Platina Chisinau 38 19 - 14 1 4 121 114 7 63    Eight final loss
14   Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 17 - 14 4 3 108 103 5 62    Eight final loss
15   Irbis Kazan 38 16 - 14 3 5 120 103 17 59    Eight final loss
16   Raketa Sarov 38 17 - 18 0 3 85 106 -21 54    Eight final loss
17   HK Yastreby Omsk 38 15 - 15 4 4 105 102 3 57    Did not make playoffs
18   Metallurg Mednogorsk 38 11 - 18 6 3 91 118 -27 48    Did not make playoffs
19   Tverichi Tver 38 13 - 21 2 2 96 137 -41 45    Did not make playoffs
20   Elta Lipetsk 38 13 - 23 1 1 108 154 -46 42    Did not make playoffs
21   Angarsky Yermak 38 9 - 19 2 8 113 160 -47 39    Did not make playoffs
22   Molniya Ryazan 38 9 - 25 3 1 74 149 -75 34    Did not make playoffs
23   Krasnoyarskie Rysi 38 7 - 26 3 2 85 143 -58 29    Did not make playoffs
24   Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk 38 3 - 24 4 7 79 148 -69 24    Did not make playoffs
25   Kristall-Yunior Saratov 38 3 - 34 0 1 50 163 -113 10    Did not make playoffs
26   HK Odintsovo 38 13 - 22 2 1 93 87 6 44    Did not make playoffs  
27   Baltica Vilnius 38 11 - 23 1 3 62 72 -10 38    Did not make playoffs  
28   Prizma Riga 38 0 - 38 0 0 1 15 -14 0    Did not make playoffs  



# Player GP G A TP PIM
1.   Sergei Ivanov (F) 37 20 32 52 36
2.   Ilnar Dinmukhametov (F) 38 25 25 50 24
3.   Denis Tsyganov (F) 28 29 19 48 8
4.   Maxim Lyakh (F) 31 15 30 45 8
5.   Nikita Vasilyev (F) 38 15 30 45 55

# Player GP GAA SVS%
1.   Anton Krasotkin 16 1.37 .947
2.   Ilya Chernov 6 1.49 .947
3.   Alexei Kiselyov 35 1.74 .928
4.   Semyon Ryabov 14 2.22 .925
5.   Andrei Sukhanov 16 2.29 .923
see REGULAR season stats from Molodyozhnaya Hokkeinaya Liga B stats see PLAYOFFS stats Molodyozhnaya Hokkeinaya Liga B stats



Date Player From To Source  
07/30/2014 Konstantin Kasatkin (F) Titan Klin Arlan Kokshetau
07/24/2014 Kirill Yelagin (F) Titan Klin HK Sarov
07/02/2014 Maxim Matveyev (F) Kristall-Yunior Saratov Unknown
07/02/2014 Dmitri Tsyganov (F) Titan Klin Vityaz Podolsk
06/22/2014 Sergei Chvanov (F) HK Bryansk HK Sarov Try-out 
  more transactions from Molodyozhnaya Hokkeinaya Liga B stats


Team Player
Platina Chisinau  Michal Franek (D)
MHK Zelenograd  Lukas Potocek (F)
Platina Chisinau  Regnars Kalinovskis (F)

Team Player
see complete list stats see complete list stats



Team Player
Information


836 players 10 players 5 players 3 players
29 players 8 players 4 players 2 players



Sort      Sort      Sort     
# Team Height Weight Age
1 Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 179.89 cm 77.93 kg 19.64 yrs
2 Angarsky Yermak 179.46 cm 73.04 kg 19.00 yrs
3 Batyr Neftekamsk 179.87 cm 75.33 kg 19.00 yrs
4 Dizelist Penza 179.36 cm 72.79 kg 18.89 yrs
5 Elta Lipetsk 182.45 cm 78.28 kg 19.10 yrs
6 Gornyak Uchaly 179.93 cm 77.73 kg 19.17 yrs
7 HK Belgorod 179.34 cm 76.63 kg 19.25 yrs
8 HK Bryansk 180.31 cm 83.00 kg 26.31 yrs
9 HK Rossosh 181.00 cm 79.74 kg 19.16 yrs
10 HK Rostov 180.12 cm 79.97 kg 24.32 yrs
11 Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk 180.73 cm 76.00 kg 18.94 yrs
12 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 182.81 cm 79.19 kg 19.16 yrs
13 Kristall Elektrostal 181.05 cm 80.81 kg 23.93 yrs
14 Kristall-Yunior Saratov 180.58 cm 73.74 kg 18.50 yrs
15 Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 180.00 cm 78.21 kg 17.68 yrs
16 Mechel Chelyabinsk 180.06 cm 73.69 kg 19.20 yrs
17 Metallurg Mednogorsk 179.31 cm 75.31 kg 19.52 yrs
18 MHK Dmitrov 181.70 cm 78.88 kg 19.79 yrs
19 MHK Zelenograd 182.03 cm 77.11 kg 19.11 yrs
20 Molniya Ryazan 180.80 cm 79.68 kg 19.07 yrs
21 Molot Perm 179.41 cm 74.41 kg 18.88 yrs
22 Platina Chisinau 182.58 cm 79.69 kg 19.97 yrs
23 Raketa Sarov 177.61 cm 75.10 kg 18.71 yrs
24 Sputnik Almetievsk 180.79 cm 76.93 kg 18.39 yrs
25 Titan Klin 181.17 cm 83.38 kg 25.11 yrs
26 Tverichi Tver 180.69 cm 76.83 kg 18.86 yrs
27 Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 180.00 cm 75.59 kg 18.56 yrs
28 Zhalgiris Vilnius 182.89 cm 78.96 kg 19.33 yrs



Oldest Tallest Heaviest
1. Alexander Petrov (22 yrs)
2. Yuri Baturin (22 yrs)
3. Yevgeni Dyakonov (22 yrs)
4. Raimonds Upenieks (22 yrs)
5. Martin Koo (22 yrs)
1. Valeri Trusov (198 cm)
2. Andrei Vashtayev (198 cm)
3. Yegor Zykov (197 cm)
4. Roberts Mamcics (196 cm)
5. Vsevolod Mushnikov (196 cm)
1. Vasili Lokotkov (82 kg)
2. Vsevolod Mushnikov (112 kg)
3. Konstantin Shatunov (106 kg)
4. Yevgeni Miroshnichenko (105 kg)
5. Roberts Mamcics (105 kg)
     
Youngest Shortest Lightest
1. Roman Krikunenko (16 yrs)
2. Anton Grishanov (16 yrs)
3. Adel Faskhutdinov (16 yrs)
4. Dmitri Samsonov (16 yrs)
5. Shamil Gainutdinov (16 yrs)
1. Danil Vtorin (160 cm)
2. Boris Kochkin (160 cm)
3. Nikita Rodkin (164 cm)
4. Vladislav Mikerin (165 cm)
5. Ilnar Dinmukhametov (165 cm)
1. Danil Vtorin (54 kg)
2. Dmitri Kravets (56 kg)
3. Pavel Dunichev (58 kg)
4. Danil Yurtaikin (58 kg)
5. Mikhail Malafeyev (59 kg)



2014 Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 2013 Yunior Kurgan 2012 Molot Perm
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)