Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 616391 players
Last added: Vladimir KonovalovFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 U18 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Anton Lundell (F)
1
1
3
4
2. 
flag Jonatan Berggren (F)
1
3
0
3
3. 
flag Jack Hughes (F)
1
1
2
3
4. 
flag Kirill Marchenko (F)
1
1
2
3
5. 
flag Kristian Tanus (F)
1
0
3
3
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Apr 18The Playoff Report – which prospects are excelling in the postseason?
Apr 13Swedish prospect Filip Hållander to miss the World Juniors
Apr 11“The Black Ace” – a badge of honor for an NHL prospect
Apr 10PROSPECT REPORT: The Sabres need to win the draft lottery
Apr 09Oilers prospects turning heads during Swedish playoffs
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


REGIONALLIGA
(Germany4)  



TEAM ROSTERS
Adendorfer EC EHF Passau Black Hawks EV Moosburg Schwenninger ERC II
Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras EKU Mannheim EV Pegnitz Schönheider Wölfe
EA Schongau ELV Niesky EV Ravensburg II Soester EG
EC Eppelheim ESC 07 Berlin FASS Berlin Stuttgarter EC
EC Lauterbach 2012 ESC Dorfen Hamburger SV SV am Salzgittersee
EC Nordhorn ESC Dresden II HC Landsberg TEV Miesbach
EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Geretsried Herforder EV TSV Erding
EG Diez-Limburg ESC Hügelsheim 09 Lippe-Hockey-Hamm TSV Peißenberg
EHC Berlin Blues ESC Jonsdorf Neusser EV Wanderers Germering
EHC Eisbären Heilbronn ESV 03 Chemnitz Ratinger Ice Aliens Weserstars Bremen
EHC Neuwied ESV Buchloe Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau
EHC Zweibrücken EV Füssen SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II

STANDINGS
2017 - 2018
#   TEAM GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    POSTSEASON

 Group: Bayernliga - Verzahnungsrunde Gr.A

1   Höchstadter EC 10 7 - 1 1 1 52 32 20 24    Semifinal loss  
2   TSV Peißenberg 10 6 - 2 1 1 41 29 12 21    Quarterfinal loss
3   EV Lindau 10 3 - 2 3 2 38 34 4 17    Final loss
4   ESC Riverrats Geretsried 10 5 - 4 0 1 39 32 7 16    Quarterfinal loss
5   EV Füssen 10 2 - 7 1 0 33 40 -7 8    Did not make playoffs
6   TEV Miesbach 10 1 - 8 0 1 16 52 -36 4    Relegated

 Group: Bayernliga - Verzahnungsrunde Gr.B

1   ECDC Memmingen 10 7 - 3 0 0 50 27 23 21    Champion
2   HC Landsberg 10 6 - 3 0 1 38 27 11 19    Quarterfinal loss
3   EHC Waldkraiburg 10 5 - 4 1 0 36 30 6 17    Semifinal loss
4   TSV Erding 10 5 - 5 0 0 29 32 -3 15    Quarterfinal loss
5   EHF Passau Black Hawks 10 4 - 6 0 0 26 42 -16 12    Did not make playoffs
6   ESC Dorfen 10 2 - 8 0 0 28 49 -21 6    Did not make playoffs

 Group: Bayernliga - Vorrunde

Champion   Höchstadter EC 26 21 - 4 1 0 152 66 86 65    -
2   ESC Dorfen 26 18 - 5 1 2 126 91 35 58    -
3   HC Landsberg 26 16 - 6 3 1 140 95 45 55    -
4   TSV Peißenberg 26 13 - 7 1 5 128 83 45 46    -
5   EV Füssen 26 13 - 10 1 2 98 86 12 43    -
6   TSV Erding 26 11 - 9 3 3 109 88 21 42    -
7   EHF Passau Black Hawks 26 10 - 11 3 2 115 107 8 38    -
8   ESC Riverrats Geretsried 26 10 - 12 3 1 106 109 -3 37    -
9   ESV Buchloe 26 9 - 12 3 2 115 116 -1 35    -
10   EA Schongau 26 7 - 13 2 4 89 126 -37 29    -
11   EV Pegnitz 26 8 - 15 1 2 93 133 -40 28    -
12   EC Pfaffenhofen 26 7 - 15 2 2 71 118 -47 27    -
13   Wanderers Germering 26 6 - 17 2 1 89 144 -55 23    -
14   EV Moosburg 26 5 - 18 2 1 82 151 -69 20    -

 Group: Regionalliga Nord

1   Weserstars Bremen 16 12 - 2 1 1 93 49 44 39    Champion
2   Hamburger SV 16 9 - 3 3 1 78 55 23 34    Semifinal loss
3   Adendorfer EC 16 7 - 8 1 0 67 59 8 23    Final loss
4   TAG Salzgitter Icefighters 16 5 - 9 0 2 48 73 -25 17    Semifinal loss
5   EC Nordhorn 16 2 - 13 0 1 45 95 -50 7    Did not make playoffs

 Group: Regionalliga Nord - Qualifikation

1   ECW Sande 4 3 - 1 0 0 31 17 14 9    Promoted
2   Crocodiles Hamburg II 4 2 - 2 0 0 25 38 -13 6    Promoted
3   EC Nordhorn 4 1 - 3 0 0 30 31 -1 3    Relegated

 Group: Regionalliga Ost

1   Tornado Niesky 24 19 - 3 1 1 122 45 77 60    Champion
2   Schönheider Wölfe 24 17 - 3 1 3 164 57 107 56    Final loss
3   FASS Berlin 24 14 - 4 3 3 135 75 60 51    Semifinal loss
4   EHC Berlin Blues 24 12 - 7 3 2 121 84 37 44    Semifinal loss
5   ESC Dresden II 24 11 - 9 3 1 110 103 7 40    Did not make playoffs
6   Chemnitz Crashers 24 12 - 10 1 1 127 102 25 39    Did not make playoffs
7   ESC 07 Berlin 24 4 - 20 0 0 60 154 -94 12    Did not make playoffs
8   ESC Jonsdorf 24 3 - 19 1 1 53 165 -112 12    Did not make playoffs
9   Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 24 2 - 19 1 2 57 164 -107 10    Did not make playoffs

 Group: Regionalliga Süd/West

1   SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 24 20 - 4 0 0 135 68 67 60    Champion
2   EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 24 19 - 5 0 0 160 93 67 57    Semifinal loss
3   Eisbären Eppelheim 24 15 - 6 1 2 115 78 37 49    Final loss
4   Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim 24 12 - 10 2 0 94 85 9 40    Semifinal loss
5   EHC Zweibrücken 24 11 - 10 1 2 134 110 24 37    Did not make playoffs
6   EV Ravensburg II 24 10 - 11 1 2 91 94 -3 34    Did not make playoffs
7   Schwenninger ERC II 24 6 - 17 1 0 62 131 -69 20    Did not make playoffs
8   Mad Dogs Mannheim 24 5 - 18 1 0 75 132 -57 17    Did not make playoffs
9   Stuttgart Rebels 24 2 - 19 1 2 65 140 -75 10    Did not make playoffs

 Group: Regionalliga West

1   EG Diez-Limburg 32 25 - 6 0 1 206 120 86 76    Final loss
2   Herforder EV 32 19 - 7 2 4 163 116 47 65    Champion
3   EHC Neuwied 2016 32 20 - 11 1 0 152 123 29 62    Semifinal loss
4   Ratinger Ice Aliens 32 19 - 10 2 1 142 115 27 62    Semifinal loss
5   Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 32 16 - 14 1 1 128 99 29 51    Quarterfinal loss
6   Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 32 10 - 18 3 1 118 142 -24 37    Quarterfinal loss
7   Soester EG 32 7 - 19 2 4 124 168 -44 29    Quarterfinal loss
8   EC Lauterbach 2012 32 8 - 22 2 0 126 194 -68 28    Quarterfinal loss
9   Neusser EV 32 6 - 23 1 2 88 170 -82 22    Did not make playoffs


PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER GP G A TP PIM
1.   Petr Kukla (F) 27 50 54 104 52
2.   Matt Fischer (F) 32 46 56 102 22
3.   Lukas Novacek (F) 28 40 58 98 32
4.   Joey Davies (F) 29 37 56 93 40
5.   Killian Hutt (F) 30 25 57 82 20
GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER GP GAA SVS%
1.   Carsten Metz 11 2.53 -
2.   Philipp Schnierstein 16 2.54 -
3.   Jakob Goll 11 2.71 -
4.   Daniel Bethe 11 3.02 -
5.   Kevin Yeingst 22 3.03 -
see REGULAR season stats from Regionalliga stats see PLAYOFFS stats Regionalliga stats


TRANSACTIONS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
04/20/2018 Thomas Hingel (G) EV Moosburg ESC Dorfen
04/18/2018 Kevin Yeingst (G) ESC Dorfen EHC Waldkraiburg
04/18/2018 Roman Löwing (D) EG Diez-Limburg Unknown
04/17/2018 Veit Holzmann (F) EV Füssen ESC Moskitos Essen
04/11/2018 Tim Ansink (D) EG Diez-Limburg Löwen Frankfurt II
  more transactions from Regionalliga stats

2018/19 FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
TSV Erding  Daniel Krzizok (F)
TSV Erding  Philipp Spindler (F)
TSV Erding  Dominik Wagner (D)
ESV Buchloe  David Vycichlo (F)
ESV Buchloe  Mario Seifert (D)
2019/20 FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
EHC Neuwied  Martin Brabec (F)
EV Füssen  Florian Simon (F)
Höchstadter EC  Michal Petrák (F)
Hamburger SV  Mario Behrens (D)
EHF Passau Black Hawks  Arthur Platonow (D)
see complete list stats see complete list stats


LEAGUE INJURY LIST
TEAM PLAYER INFORMATION

PLAYER NATIONALITIES
1112 players 7 players 3 players 1 players 1 players
55 players 5 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
28 players 3 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
9 players 3 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
7 players 3 players 1 players 1 players


TEAM COMPARISON
Sort      Sort      Sort     
# TEAM HEIGHT WEIGHT AGE
1 Adendorfer EC 181.52 cm 81.95 kg 27.43 yrs
2 Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 180.11 cm 80.19 kg 26.63 yrs
3 EA Schongau 182.55 cm 81.59 kg 26.86 yrs
4 EC Eppelheim 178.40 cm 77.32 kg 25.32 yrs
5 EC Lauterbach 2012 179.25 cm 77.25 kg 22.33 yrs
6 EC Nordhorn 181.22 cm 80.33 kg 29.56 yrs
7 EC Pfaffenhofen 181.88 cm 81.08 kg 25.42 yrs
8 EG Diez-Limburg 182.34 cm 80.50 kg 23.50 yrs
9 EHC Berlin Blues 182.13 cm 84.08 kg 29.25 yrs
10 EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 180.87 cm 80.83 kg 27.04 yrs
11 EHC Neuwied 180.28 cm 81.12 kg 25.80 yrs
12 EHC Zweibrücken 178.11 cm 80.50 kg 28.67 yrs
13 EHF Passau Black Hawks 179.16 cm 78.32 kg 26.88 yrs
14 EKU Mannheim 181.35 cm 80.92 kg 24.65 yrs
15 ELV Niesky 179.83 cm 81.30 kg 29.30 yrs
16 ESC 07 Berlin 181.35 cm 79.85 kg 28.96 yrs
17 ESC Dorfen 179.25 cm 76.92 kg 26.00 yrs
18 ESC Dresden II 182.06 cm 81.00 kg 24.82 yrs
19 ESC Geretsried 177.35 cm 76.43 kg 25.61 yrs
20 ESC Hügelsheim 09 180.78 cm 82.04 kg 28.09 yrs
21 ESC Jonsdorf 179.83 cm 77.33 kg 27.33 yrs
22 ESV 03 Chemnitz 181.48 cm 80.00 kg 21.62 yrs
23 ESV Buchloe 181.63 cm 81.81 kg 26.48 yrs
24 EV Füssen 180.19 cm 77.86 kg 22.56 yrs
25 EV Moosburg 181.38 cm 80.50 kg 26.31 yrs
26 EV Pegnitz 181.78 cm 82.57 kg 28.04 yrs
27 EV Ravensburg II 178.83 cm 80.50 kg 24.43 yrs
28 FASS Berlin 179.04 cm 77.18 kg 24.57 yrs
29 Hamburger SV 179.50 cm 79.42 kg 23.33 yrs
30 HC Landsberg 179.93 cm 76.36 kg 25.36 yrs
31 Herforder EV 181.59 cm 81.44 kg 24.52 yrs
32 Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 181.63 cm 82.58 kg 25.84 yrs
33 Neusser EV 180.16 cm 77.64 kg 25.68 yrs
34 Ratinger Ice Aliens 178.96 cm 79.08 kg 25.96 yrs
35 Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 184.48 cm 87.95 kg 27.81 yrs
36 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 177.96 cm 73.14 kg 22.50 yrs
37 Schwenninger ERC II 178.45 cm 79.41 kg 23.45 yrs
38 Schönheider Wölfe 180.68 cm 77.00 kg 24.21 yrs
39 Soester EG 180.09 cm 79.68 kg 25.00 yrs
40 Stuttgarter EC 178.41 cm 77.36 kg 25.41 yrs
41 SV am Salzgittersee 181.22 cm 76.30 kg 25.65 yrs
42 TEV Miesbach 182.07 cm 81.04 kg 24.18 yrs
43 TSV Erding 181.32 cm 79.36 kg 25.57 yrs
44 TSV Peißenberg 180.35 cm 80.00 kg 26.35 yrs
45 Wanderers Germering 178.48 cm 75.96 kg 24.81 yrs
46 Weserstars Bremen 177.94 cm 77.44 kg 27.81 yrs


INTERESTING FACTS
OLDEST TALLEST HEAVIEST
1. Heiko Niere (52 yrs)
2. Frank Pribil (50 yrs)
3. Udo Sofian (50 yrs)
4. Roland Israel (49 yrs)
5. Ralf Groos (49 yrs)
1. Christian Köllner (204 cm)
2. Moritz Geelhaar (203 cm)
3. Yannick Löhmer (199 cm)
4. Sebastian May (198 cm)
5. Jaroslav Sarsok (197 cm)
1. Martin Güttler (125 kg)
2. Mathias Jeske (115 kg)
3. Sebastian May (110 kg)
4. Filip Mazurek (110 kg)
5. Tomas Vodicka (108 kg)
     
YOUNGEST SHORTEST LIGHTEST
1. Anton Palmer (16 yrs)
2. Patrick Schnak (16 yrs)
3. Daniel Keller (16 yrs)
4. Ruben-Peter Weitzer (16 yrs)
5. Justus Lehmacher (16 yrs)
1. Justin Kleckers (148 cm)
2. Ron Friedrich (156 cm)
3. Nadja Gruber (158 cm)
4. Marius von Friderici (158 cm)
5. Laurin Rutz (159 cm)
1. Marius von Friderici (44 kg)
2. Laurin Rutz (45 kg)
3. Manuel Winkler (45 kg)
4. Cedric Striepeke (48 kg)
5. Justin Kleckers (48 kg)


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Daniel Jun (F) 308 304 505 799
2.   David Stetch (F) 358 340 433 773
3.   David Vokaty (F) 477 344 405 749
4.   Derek Picklyk (F) 341 279 412 691
5.   Milan Vanek (F) 348 277 315 602
View top 100
LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   David Vokaty (F) 477 344 405 749
2.   David Stetch (F) 358 340 433 773
3.   Cedrick Duhamel (F) 198 336 236 572
4.   Daniel Jun (F) 308 304 505 799
5.   Jamie McKinley (F) 194 284 304 588
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Daniel Jun (F) 308 304 505 799
2.   David Stetch (F) 358 340 433 773
3.   Derek Picklyk (F) 341 279 412 691
4.   David Vokaty (F) 477 344 405 749
5.   Mario Breneizeris (D) 290 219 339 558
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM
# PLAYER GP G TP PIM
1.   Andreas Attenberger (F) 255 115 329 907
2.   Lukas Srnka (F) 169 177 332 899
3.   Fabian Sing (D) 272 45 107 875
4.   Jörn Kugler (D) 254 109 241 859
5.   Martin Jainz (D) 290 44 127 831
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GAMES PLAYED
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   David Vokaty (F) 477 344 405 749
2.   Dominik Gerbl (D) 403 91 124 215
3.   Andreas Dornbach (D) 376 79 142 221
4.   Daniel Lenz (D) 376 88 140 228
5.   Florian Barth (F) 370 193 258 451
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER GAME
# PLAYER GP G TP PPG
1.   Mark Mahon (F) 40 66 247 6.175
2.   German Volgin (F) 30 105 173 5.767
3.   Jeff Herman (F) 25 67 125 5.000
4.   Jan Matejny (F) 68 148 316 4.647
5.   Mike Martens (F) 37 74 167 4.514
View top 100


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Mark Mahon (F) 1995 - 1996 Germany4 40 66 181 247 0
2.   Kerry Goulet (F) 1997 - 1998 Germany4 52 99 137 236 236
3.   Jamie McKinley (F) 1990 - 1991 Germany4 27 120 101 221 34
4.   Trevor Erhardt (F) 1991 - 1992 Germany4 45 86 114 200 60
5.   Ron Gaudet (F) 1993 - 1994 Germany4 55 92 103 195 55
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Jamie McKinley (F) 1990 - 1991 Germany4 27 120 101 221 34
2.   Jamie Hartnett (F) 1993 - 1994 Germany4 53 115 73 188 113
3.   German Volgin (F) 1992 - 1993 Germany4 30 105 68 173 87
4.   Kerry Goulet (F) 1997 - 1998 Germany4 52 99 137 236 236
5.   Zdenek Cech (F) 1993 - 1994 Germany4 39 97 62 159 71
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Mark Mahon (F) 1995 - 1996 Germany4 40 66 181 247 0
2.   Kerry Goulet (F) 1997 - 1998 Germany4 52 99 137 236 236
3.   Trevor Erhardt (F) 1991 - 1992 Germany4 45 86 114 200 60
4.   Ron Gaudet (F) 1993 - 1994 Germany4 55 92 103 195 55
5.   Doug Moffatt (F) 1993 - 1994 Germany4 51 66 103 169 107
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Frank Kannewurf (D) 1998 - 1999 Germany4 38 13 21 34 242
2.   Kerry Goulet (F) 1997 - 1998 Germany4 52 99 137 236 236
3.   Mike Melas (F) 2001 - 2002 Germany4 44 36 37 73 230
4.   Marco Leffelsender (F) 2001 - 2002 Germany4 24 11 11 22 198
5.   Stefan Härtl (D) 2001 - 2002 Germany4 40 2 3 5 189
View top 100

LIST OF CHAMPIONS
2018 Höchstadter EC 2016 Weserstars Bremen 2012 GEC Ritter Nordhorn 1985 EC Ratingen
2018 Weserstars Bremen 2016 Ratinger Ice Aliens 2012 EHC Freiburg 1984 ESV Buchloe
2018 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 2015 EV Lindau 2012 Herner EV 2007 1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG
2018 Tornado Niesky 2015 Eisadler Dortmund 2011 ERC Sonthofen 1999 1982 EV Regensburg
2018 Herforder EV 2015 Weserstars Bremen 2010 TEV Miesbach 1981 SV Bayreuth
2018 ECDC Memmingen 2015 EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 1993 EC Peiting 1980 EA Kempten-Kottern
2017 ECDC Memmingen 2015 ECC Preussen Berlin 1992 EHC Straubing 1979 ERC Ingolstadt
2017 Tornado Niesky 2013 Herner EV 2007 1988 SC Memmingen 1978 TuS Geretsried
2017 Hamburger SV 2013 EHC Wolfsburg II 1988 EHV Wesel 1977 SC Reichersbeuern
2017 EHC Waldkraiburg 2013 EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 1988 REV Bremerhaven 1976 SC Reichersbeuern
2017 Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 2013 ESC Dresden II 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt II 1975 DEC Frillensee/Inzell
2016 EHC Waldkraiburg 2013 EHC Bayreuth 1988 Schwenninger ERC II
2016 Tornado Niesky 2012 ETC Crimmitschau II 1987 EHC Straubing
2016 EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt 1986 EC Hedos München
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)


LEAGUE AWARDS
Germany4 (Bayernliga) Champion Germany4 (Bayernliga) Most Goals by Defenseman
Germany4 (Bayernliga) Coach of the Year Germany4 (Bayernliga) Most Penalized Player
Germany4 (Bayernliga) Defenseman of the Year Germany4 (Bayernliga) Most Points
Germany4 (Bayernliga) Goalie of the Year Germany4 (Bayernliga) Most Points by Defenseman
Germany4 (Bayernliga) Most Assists Germany4 (Bayernliga) Player of the Year
Germany4 (Bayernliga) Most Assists by Defenseman Germany4 (Bayernliga) Rookie of the Year
Germany4 (Bayernliga) Most Goals
Page loaded in 3 seconds